ua ru

Football online - Ukraine Championship

Ukraine - Premier League March 01
19:00 Polissya Zhytomyr ? - ? Cherkasy
Ukraine - Premier League March 02
14:00 FC Minaj ? - ? Metalist 1925
16:30 Dynamo Kyiv ? - ? Chornomorets Odessa
16:30 Vorskla ? - ? Veres Rivne
19:00 FC Kolos Kovalivka ? - ? Rukh Lviv
Ukraine - Premier League March 03
14:00 FC Obolon Kyiv ? - ? SC Dnipro-1
16:30 FC Olexandriya ? - ? Zorya
19:00 Shakhtar Donetsk ? - ? Kryvbas
Ukraine - Cup April 03
20:00 Polissya Zhytomyr ? - ? Vorskla
20:00 Shakhtar Donetsk ? - ? Chornomorets Odessa
Ukraine - 1st Division: Group A November 24
FT Bukovyna Chernivtsi 0 - 2 FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi
FT FC Prykarpattia 1981 2 - 0 Ahrobiznes Volochysk
FT Karpaty 3 - 0 Nyva Ternopil
FT Khust 1 - 2 Metalist Kharkiv
FT Nyva Buzova 0 - 2 Epitsentr Dunaivtsi
Ukraine - 1st Division: Group B November 25
FT Chernigov 2 - 2 SC Poltava
FT Inhulets Petrove 1 - 1 FC Hirnyk-Sport
FT Dinaz Vyshhorod 1 - 0 Metalurg Zaporizhia
FT Livyi Bereg 5 - 0 Victoria Mykolaivka
FT Yarud Maripol 1 - 0 FC Kremin Kremenchuk
Ukraine - 1st Division: Promotion Group March 23
16:00 Ahrobiznes Volochysk ? - ? Victoria Mykolaivka
16:00 Epitsentr Dunaivtsi ? - ? Yarud Maripol
16:00 FC Prykarpattia 1981 ? - ? Inhulets Petrove
16:00 Karpaty ? - ? SC Poltava
16:00 Nyva Buzova ? - ? Livyi Bereg
Ukraine - 1st Division: Qualification June 09
FT FSK Mariupol 0 - 1 Khust
Ukraine - 1st Division: Relegation Group March 23
16:00 Chernigov ? - ? FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi
16:00 Dinaz Vyshhorod ? - ? Bukovyna Chernivtsi
16:00 FC Hirnyk-Sport ? - ? Nyva Ternopil
16:00 FC Kremin Kremenchuk ? - ? Metalist Kharkiv
16:00 Metalurg Zaporizhia ? - ? Khust
Ukraine - U19 League February 29
FT Polissya Zhytomyr U19 3 - 0 Cherkasy U19
Ukraine - U19 League March 01
13:00 FC Minaj U19 ? - ? FC Metalist 1925 Kharkiv U19
FT Kolos Kovalivka U19 2 - 1 Rukh Lviv U19
14:00 FC Vorskla Poltava U19 ? - ? Veres Rivne U19
14:30 Dynamo Kyiv U19 ? - ? Chornomorets Odessa U19
Ukraine - U19 League March 02
12:00 Shakhtar Donetsk U19 ? - ? FC Kryvbas Kriviy Rih U19
13:00 Obolon Kyiv U19 ? - ? SC Dnipro-1 U19
14:00 Oleksandriya U19 ? - ? FC Zorya Lugansk U19