ua ru

Football online - yesterday results

Ukraine - Premier League April 17
FT FC Minaj 3 - 1 Desna
FT Vorskla 4 - 2 Zorya
FT Shakhtar Donetsk 0 - 1 Dynamo Kyiv
Russia - Premier League April 17
FT FK Akhmat 3 - 1 Khimki
FT FC Rotor Volgograd 0 - 3 Dinamo Moscow
FT Lokomotiv Moscow 4 - 1 FC Rostov
FT FC Krasnodar 2 - 2 Zenit St. Petersburg
England - Premier League April 17
FT Live Streaming Newcastle United 3 - 2 West Ham United
Postp. Southampton ? - ? Crystal Palace
FT Wolverhampton Wanderers 1 - 0 Sheffield United
Germany - Bundesliga April 17
FT Augsburg 0 - 0 Arminia Bielefeld
FT Borussia Moenchengladbach 4 - 0 Eintracht Frankfurt
FT Freiburg 4 - 0 Schalke 04
FT Union Berlin 2 - 1 VfB Stuttgart
FT Wolfsburg 2 - 3 Bayern Munich
FT Bayer Leverkusen 3 - 0 FC Koln
Italy - Serie A April 17
FT Crotone 1 - 2 Udinese
FT Sassuolo 3 - 1 Fiorentina
FT Sampdoria 3 - 1 Verona
FT Cagliari 4 - 3 Parma
England - Championship April 17
FT Brentford 0 - 0 Millwall
FT Luton Town 1 - 0 Watford
FT Middlesbrough 1 - 2 Queens Park Rangers
FT Nottingham Forest 0 - 2 Huddersfield Town
FT Sheffield Wednesday 1 - 1 Bristol City
FT Stoke City 0 - 0 Preston North End
FT Swansea City 2 - 2 Wycombe Wanderers
FT Norwich City 1 - 3 AFC Bournemouth
England - League 1 April 17
FT Blackpool 1 - 0 Sunderland
FT Bristol Rovers 0 - 1 Lincoln City
FT Burton Albion 1 - 1 Plymouth Argyle
FT Charlton Athletic 0 - 0 Ipswich Town
FT Hull City 2 - 1 Fleetwood Town
FT Milton Keynes Dons 1 - 0 Portsmouth
FT Rochdale 3 - 1 Accrington Stanley
FT Shrewsbury Town 0 - 2 Doncaster Rovers
FT Wigan Athletic 2 - 0 Crewe Alexandra
FT AFC Wimbledon 4 - 1 Swindon Town
FT Oxford United 3 - 2 Gillingham
England - League 2 April 17
FT Carlisle United 0 - 0 Port Vale
FT Exeter City 0 - 0 Southend United
FT Forest Green Rovers 3 - 2 Scunthorpe United
FT Grimsby Town 2 - 1 Bolton Wanderers
FT Harrogate 2 - 1 Bradford City
FT Leyton Orient 2 - 0 Barrow
FT Morecambe 4 - 3 Oldham Athletic
FT Newport County 0 - 1 Cambridge United
FT Stevenage 0 - 1 Mansfield Town
FT Tranmere Rovers 0 - 0 Salford City
FT Colchester United 2 - 1 Walsall
France - Ligue 1 April 17
FT Angers 0 - 3 Rennes
FT Marseille 3 - 2 Lorient
France - Ligue 2 April 17
FT Clermont Foot 1 - 1 Le Havre
FT Troyes 1 - 0 Caen
FT AC Ajaccio 3 - 0 Niort
FT Auxerre 3 - 2 Nancy
FT Chambly 2 - 0 Amiens
FT Dunkerque 1 - 1 Grenoble
FT Rodez 2 - 2 Paris FC
FT Sochaux 1 - 1 Pau
FT Toulouse 1 - 0 Chateauroux
FT Valenciennes 0 - 1 Guingamp
Germany - Regionalliga West April 17
FT Alemannia Aachen 1 - 1 FC Wegberg-Beeck
FT Bergisch Gladbach 0 - 0 SC Wiedenbrueck
FT Borussia Moenchengladbach II 1 - 0 RW Ahlen
FT SV Roedinghausen 0 - 0 Bonner SC
FT SV Straelen 0 - 2 RW Essen
FT VfB Homberg 3 - 1 Sportfreunde Lotte
FT Wuppertal 2 - 0 FC Koeln II
Italy - Serie B April 17
FT Empoli 4 - 2 Brescia
FT L.R. Vicenza Virtus 1 - 2 Lecce
FT Monza 2 - 1 Cremonese
FT Pisa 3 - 0 Cosenza
FT Reggina 2 - 1 AC Reggiana
FT Salernitana 2 - 1 Venezia
FT Cittadella 1 - 0 Chievo Verona
FT Pordenone Calcio 2 - 0 Frosinone
Russia - 1st Division April 17
FT Tom Tomsk 0 - 0 Veles Moscow
FT FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 1 - 2 FC Orenburg
FT Irtysh 0 - 1 Baltika
FT Krylya Sovetov Samara 5 - 1 Fakel
FT Spartak Moscow II 2 - 0 FC Volgar
FT Chertanovo Moscow 0 - 4 SKA-Khabarovsk
FT Tekstilshchik 0 - 0 Shinnik Yaroslavl
FT Dinamo Briansk 2 - 1 FC Krasnodar II
FT Neftekhimik 3 - 2 Akron Tolyatti
FT Nizhny Novgorod 2 - 0 Chayka
FT FC Alania Vladikavkaz 1 - 1 Torpedo Moscow
Ukraine - 1st Division April 17
FT Krystal Kherson 1 - 2 FC Avanhard Kramatorsk
FT Metalist 1925 1 - 1 Volyn
Spain - Copa del Rey April 17
FT Athletic Bilbao 0 - 4 Barcelona
England - FA Cup April 17
FT Chelsea 1 - 0 Manchester City
England - National League April 17
FT FC Halifax Town 4 - 2 King's Lynn Town
FT Barnet 3 - 1 Aldershot Town
FT Chesterfield 1 - 2 Bromley
FT Dagenham & Redbridge 3 - 2 Solihull Moors
FT Notts County 0 - 1 Eastleigh
FT Stockport County 2 - 2 Maidenhead United
FT Wealdstone 2 - 7 Hartlepool United
FT Woking 0 - 4 Wrexham
FT Yeovil Town 1 - 0 Boreham Wood
Canc. Macclesfield Town ? - ? Torquay United
Canc. Weymouth ? - ? Dover
FT Altrincham 0 - 4 Sutton United
England - Premier League U18 April 17
FT Middlesbrough U18 2 - 1 Wolverhampton Wanderers U18
FT Brighton & Hove Albion U18 5 - 2 Reading U18
FT Sunderland U18 0 - 4 Manchester City U18
FT Norwich City U18 5 - 0 Southampton U18
FT Blackburn Rovers U18 3 - 0 Derby County U18
FT Crystal Palace U18 3 - 1 Aston Villa U18
FT Leeds United U18 4 - 3 Stoke City U18
FT Newcastle United U18 3 - 2 Manchester United U18
England - Women's FA Cup April 17
FT Manchester City Women 8 - 0 Aston Villa Ladies
France - Championnat National April 17
FT Concarneau 3 - 1 FC Bastia-Borgo
FT Sete 1 - 0 Laval
FT Boulogne 2 - 1 Stade Briochin
FT Red Star 3 - 0 Cholet
France - Women's Division 1 April 17
FT ASJ Soyaux 0 - 2 Bordeaux
FT Fleury Merogis U.S 0 - 2 Guingamp
FT GPSO 92 Issy 0 - 3 Montpellier
FT Reims 2 - 1 Dijon FCO
Postp. Paris FC ? - ? Paris Saint Germain
Germany - 2. Bundesliga April 17
FT St. Pauli 4 - 0 Wuerzburger Kickers
Germany - 3. Liga April 17
Postp. Dynamo Dresden ? - ? Duisburg
FT Kaiserslautern 2 - 1 Saarbruecken
FT Magdeburg 0 - 0 FSV Zwickau
FT SC Verl 3 - 0 KFC Uerdingen
FT Tuerkguecue Muenchen 0 - 2 1860 Muenchen
FT Viktoria Koeln 1904 2 - 0 Hallescher FC
Germany - Regionalliga Südwest April 17
FT Aalen 1 - 1 Homburg
FT Bahlinger SC 1 - 0 Eintracht Stadtallendorf
FT FCA Walldorf 1 - 4 Elversberg
FT FSV Frankfurt 1 - 2 TuS RW Koblenz
FT Freiburg II 1 - 0 Pirmasens
FT Hoffenheim II 2 - 2 FC Giessen
FT Kickers Offenbach 1 - 1 VfB Stuttgart II
FT Mainz 05 II 2 - 1 Hessen Kassel
FT Sonnenhof Grossaspach 1 - 4 TSV Schott Mainz
FT TSV Steinbach 4 - 0 Bayern Alzenau
Germany - Women's Bundesliga April 17
FT Bayern Munich 2 - 3 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
International - Club Friendlies April 17
FT Rosenborg 3 - 0 Raufoss
Canc. Vaalerenga ? - ? KFUM
FT Mjoendalen 5 - 2 Grorud
FT Molde 2 - 1 Stjoerdals Blink
FT Sogndal 4 - 1 Brann
FT Kristiansund BK 0 - 3 Ranheim
FT Odds Ballklubb 0 - 0 Sandefjord
FT Viking 1 - 1 Aasane
Italy - Campionato Primavera 1 April 17
FT Juventus Primavera 5 - 0 Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC Primavera
FT AC Milan Primavera 3 - 1 Torino Primavera
FT Atalanta Primavera 1 - 1 Roma Primavera
FT SPAL 2013 Primavera 2 - 2 Bologna Primavera
Italy - Serie C: Group B April 17
FT Ravenna 0 - 3 Perugia
Italy - Serie C: Group C April 17
FT Vibonese 2 - 0 Avellino
Italy - Serie D: Group D April 17
FT Pro Livorno 1919 Sorgenti 0 - 1 Mezzolara
Italy - Women's Serie A April 17
FT Fiorentina 1 - 2 Roma
FT Pink Bari 1 - 2 Inter
FT Empoli 6 - 2 Florentia San Gimignano
Russia - PFL: Group 2 April 17
FT FC Chita 0 - 2 Zvezda Saint Petersburg
FT Kolomna 1 - 1 Leningradets
FT Znamya 1 - 1 Dinamo Moscow II
Canc. Zenit Irkutsk ? - ? Zenit St. Petersburg II
FT Murom 0 - 2 FC Dolgoprudny
FT Luki-Energiya 2 - 1 Torpedo Vladimir
FT Smolensk 0 - 2 Rodina
Russia - PFL: Group 4 April 17
FT Dinamo Barnaul 1 - 0 Volna Nizhny Novgorod
FT Novosibirsk FK 3 - 1 Volga Ulyanovsk
Russia - Supreme Division Women April 17
FT VDV Ryazan 4 - 1 FK Rostov
FT FC Zenit Saint Petersburg 3 - 0 FK Rubin Kazan
Spain - LaLiga Smartbank April 17
FT Lugo 1 - 3 Alcorcon
FT Castellon 1 - 0 Mallorca
FT Las Palmas 1 - 1 Malaga
FT Sporting Gijon 0 - 1 Real Oviedo
Spain - Segunda B Group 1: Promotion group April 17
FT Unionistas de Salamanca 3 - 1 Real Valladolid B
Spain - Segunda B Group 1: Relegation group April 17
FT Coruxo F.C. 4 - 0 Real Oviedo B
Spain - Segunda B Group 1: Second stage April 17
FT Racing de Ferrol 2 - 0 Marino Luanco
Spain - Segunda B Group 2: Promotion group April 17
FT Athletic Bilbao B 2 - 0 SD Logrones
FT SD Amorebieta 0 - 0 CD Calahorra
Spain - Segunda B Group 2: Relegation group April 17
FT SD Leioa 1 - 0 Izarra
Spain - Segunda B Group 2: Second stage April 17
FT CD Laredo 2 - 0 SD Tarazona
Spain - Segunda B Group 3: Relegation group April 17
FT CE L'Hospitalet 0 - 1 Atzeneta UE
Spain - Segunda B Group 3: Second stage April 17
Postp. Llagostera ? - ? La Nucia
Spain - Segunda B Group 4: Relegation group April 17
FT Las Palmas B 0 - 1 CD El Ejido 2012
FT CD Marino 1 - 2 Yeclano
Spain - Segunda B Group 5: Promotion group April 17
FT Real Madrid Castilla 2 - 2 CF Talavera de la Reina
Spain - Segunda B Group 5: Second stage April 17
FT Rayo Majadahonda 0 - 2 Villanovense
Spain - Women's Primera Division April 17
FT Eibar 2 - 5 Athletic Bilbao
FT Espanyol 2 - 2 Rayo Vallecano
FT Barcelona 9 - 0 Deportivo La Coruna
FT Real Sociedad 3 - 1 Logrono
FT UD Granadilla Tenerife Sur 3 - 1 Santa Teresa
FT Levante 2 - 2 Huelva
FT Valencia 2 - 0 Madrid Femenino
Ukraine - U19 League April 17
FT Shakhtar Donetsk U19 1 - 0 Dynamo Kyiv U19
FT FC Vorskla Poltava U19 4 - 0 FC Zorya Lugansk U19
Ukraine - U21 League April 17
FT Kolos Kovalivka U21 6 - 4 SC Dnipro-1 U21
FT FC Mariupol U21 1 - 0 Olimpik Donetsk U21
FT FC Ingulets U21 1 - 5 FC Rukh LVIV U21