ua ru

Football online - yesterday results

Ukraine - Premier League October 15
FT Shakhtar Donetsk 6 - 1 Zorya
Germany - Bundesliga October 15
FT Hoffenheim 5 - 0 FC Cologne
England - Championship October 15
FT West Bromwich Albion 1 - 0 Birmingham City
World Cup - CONMEBOL Qualification October 15
FT Colombia 0 - 0 Ecuador
FT Argentina 1 - 0 Peru
FT Chile 3 - 0 Venezuela
FT Brazil 4 - 1 Uruguay
England - League 1 October 15
FT Burton Albion 3 - 2 Morecambe
France - Ligue 1 October 15
FT Paris Saint-Germain 2 - 1 Angers
Germany - Regionalliga Bayern October 15
FT Burghausen 2 - 2 Bayern Munich II
FT Viktoria Aschaffenburg 0 - 1 SpVgg Bayreuth
Germany - Regionalliga Nordost October 15
FT Carl Zeiss Jena 2 - 0 BFC Dynamo
FT FSV Union Fuerstenwalde 3 - 2 Hertha Berlin II
Germany - Regionalliga West October 15
FT Fortuna Dusseldorf II 5 - 1 Schalke 04 II
FT RW Ahlen 2 - 6 FC Cologne II
FT FC Wegberg-Beeck 1 - 0 Borussia Moenchengladbach II
Ukraine - 1st Division October 15
Postp. Olimpik Donetsk ? - ? Polissya Zhytomyr
FT FC Obolon Kiev 2 - 0 FC Kremin Kremenchuk
FT Nyva Ternopil 2 - 0 VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka
England - Premier League 2: Division 2 October 15
FT Burnley U23 4 - 3 Norwich City U23
FT Fulham U23 3 - 0 Reading U23
England - Professional Development League: North October 15
FT Sheffield Wednesday U23 5 - 1 Peterborough United U23
Germany - 2. Bundesliga October 15
FT Hannover 96 0 - 1 Schalke 04
FT Paderborn 1 - 1 Jahn Regensburg
Germany - 3. Liga October 15
FT FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 1 - 2 VfL Osnabrück
Germany - Regionalliga Nord: North October 15
FT SV Drochtersen/Assel 0 - 0 Hamburger SV II
Germany - Women's Bundesliga October 15
FT Werder Bremen Women 1 - 0 SGS Essen Women
Italy - Campionato Primavera 1 October 15
FT AC Milan Primavera 1 - 2 SSC Napoli Primavera
Italy - Serie D: Group D October 15
FT Prato 0 - 0 Seravezza
Russia - Youth League: Group A October 15
FT Football Academy Of Konoplev 0 - 1 CSKA Youth
FT Ural Youth 3 - 4 Rubin Youth
FT UFA Youth 0 - 1 Kryliya Sovetov Youth
FT FK Nizhny Novgorod Youth 1 - 3 FC Spartak Moscow Reserve
FT Dinamo Moscow Youth 1 - 0 Strogino Moscow Youth
Russia - Youth League: Group B October 15
FT PFC Sochi Youth 2 - 1 FC Akhmat Grozny Youth
FT Arsenal Youth 1 - 0 Chertanovo Moscow Youth
FT Rostov Youth 1 - 0 FC Krasnodar
FT Uor-5 Youth 1 - 1 Khimki Youth
FT Lokomotiv Youth 3 - 0 Zenit Youth
Spain - LaLiga Smartbank October 15
FT Eibar 1 - 0 Almeria
Spain - Primera Division RFEF: Group 1 October 15
FT CD Calahorra 2 - 4 Real Union
Spain - Primera Division RFEF: Group 2 October 15
FT Sabadell 1 - 0 Atletico Sanluqueno CF
FT Alcoyano 3 - 2 UCAM Murcia
FT FC Andorra 1 - 0 San Fernando CD