ua ru

Football online - yesterday results

Ukraine - Cup September 17
FT Epicentr Dunaivtsi 3 - 0 Nyva Ternopil
FT Metalurg Zaporizhia 1 - 4 FC Hirnyk-Sport
France - Ligue 1 September 17
FT Marseille 0 - 2 Saint-Etienne
England - Carabao Cup September 17
AP Burnley 1 - 1 Sheffield United
FT Wolverhampton Wanderers 0 - 1 Stoke City
FT Brighton & Hove Albion 4 - 0 Portsmouth
Europa League 2020/2021 - Qualification September 17
FT Kaisar Kyzylorda 1 - 4 APOEL Nicosia
FT Ventspils 1 - 5 Rosenborg
FT Renova 0 - 1 Hajduk Split
AET Ararat Armenia 4 - 3 CS Fola Esch
FT FC Astana 0 - 1 Buducnost Podgorica
FT Teuta Durres 0 - 4 Granada
FT Lincoln Red Imps FC 0 - 5 Rangers
AP KuPS 1 - 1 Slovan Bratislava
FT Botosani 0 - 1 KF Shkendija
FT Bodoe/Glimt 3 - 1 Zalgiris Vilnius
FT FK Neftchi 1 - 3 Galatasaray
FT IFK Gothenburg 1 - 2 FC Koebenhavn
FT Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 - 2 Tottenham Hotspur
FT Riteriai 1 - 5 Slovan Liberec
FT Flora Tallinn 2 - 1 KR Reykjavik
AET Olimpija Ljubljana 2 - 3 Zrinjski Mostar
FT Connah's Quay 0 - 1 Dinamo Tbilisi
FT Djurgaarden 2 - 1 Europa FC
AET FC Sfintul Gheorghe 0 - 1 Partizan Beograd
FT Hibernians 0 - 1 Fehervar FC
FT Laci 1 - 2 Hapoel Beer Sheva
FT Lokomotivi Tbilisi 2 - 1 Dinamo Moscow
FT Maccabi Haifa 2 - 1 Kairat Almaty
FT OFI Crete 0 - 1 Apollon Limassol
FT PFC CSKA-Sofia 2 - 0 BATE Borisov
FT Inter Club d'Escaldes 0 - 1 Dundalk
FT Aris Thessaloniki FC 1 - 2 FC Kolos Kovalivka
FT Borac Banja Luka 0 - 2 Rio Ave
FT FK Sileks 0 - 2 Drita
FT Kukesi 0 - 4 Wolfsburg
FT Piast Gliwice 3 - 2 Hartberg
FT Shamrock Rovers 0 - 2 AC Milan
FT Standard Liege 2 - 0 Bala Town
FT Mura 3 - 0 AGF
AP Coleraine 2 - 2 Motherwell
FT Viking 0 - 2 Aberdeen
AET DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda 5 - 3 Jablonec
FT Linfield 0 - 1 Floriana
FT Osijek 1 - 2 Basel
FT Servette 0 - 1 Reims
AP TSC Backa Topola 6 - 6 FC FCSB
FT Budapest Honved 0 - 2 Malmoe FF
International - Club Friendlies September 17
FT S.S. Arezzo 1 - 1 Pianese
FT Triestina 1 - 1 Tabor
FT San Fernando CD 0 - 0 Cordoba
International - Friendly: Under 19 September 17
FT Indonesia 2 - 1 Qatar U19
Russia - Russian Cup: Group 6 September 17
FT Znamya Noginsk 0 - 3 FK Akhmat
Ukraine - U21 League September 17
FT SC Dnipro-1 U21 0 - 4 FC Mariupol