ua ru

Tennis online - All Tennis

ATP 250+WTA 500 - Eastbourne, Great Britain - Grass - Centre Court
12:08 Haddad Maia Beatriz 6 4
Kvitova Petra 7 6
14:23 Ostapenko Jelena 6 6
Giorgi Camila 2 2
15:48 Cressy Maxime 7 6 6
Draper Jack 6 7 3
18:45 Fritz Taylor 6 6 6
De Minaur Alex 1 7 3
ATP 250+WTA 500 - Eastbourne, Great Britain - Grass - Court 1
13:09 Mektic N./Pavic M. 6 6
Middelkoop M./Saville L. 4 2
16:39 Xu Y./Yang Z. 5 6
Kichenok L./Ostapenko J. 7 7
ATP 250 - Mallorca, Spain - Grass - Centre Court
12:43 Arevalo M./Rojer J. 4 6 7
Matos R./Vega Hernandez D. 6 3 10
15:09 Bonzi Benjamin 4 4
Tsitsipas Stefanos 6 6
17:09 Bautista Agut Roberto 7 6
Bellier Antoine 6 2
WTA 250 - Bad Homburg, Germany - Grass - Centre Court
14:30 Andreescu Bianca
Halep Simona
14:39 Cornet Alize 6 6 5
Garcia Caroline 7 3 7
11:00 Kalashnikova O./Neel I.
Rosolska A./Routliffe E.
WTA 250 - Bad Homburg, Germany - Grass - Court 1
13:13 Hozumi E./Ninomiya M. 7 3 12
Mihalikova T./Sasnovich A. 5 6 10
ATP CH80 - Milan, Italy - Clay - Center Court
11:10 Coria Federico 6 4 15
Darderi Luciano 2 0 00
12:48 Passaro Francesco 6 6
Durasovic Viktor 1 1
14:36 Gigante Matteo 6 2
Marozsan Fabian 7 6
ATP CH80 - Milan, Italy - Clay - Grandstand
11:10 Arneodo R./Eysseric J. 5 5
Hidalgo D./Rodriguez C. 7 7
13:02 Mochizuki Shintaro 3 1
Shevchenko Alexander 6 6
14:37 Lomakin G./Manafov V. 2 6
Darderi L./Romboli F. 6 7
ATP CH80 - Oeiras, Portugal - Clay - Court Central
11:12 Rybakov Alex 4 6 3
Bagnis Facundo 6 2 6
13:44 Jarry Nicolas 7 4 7
Jacquet Kyrian 6 6 6
16:40 Doumbia S./Reboul F. 6 7
Fayziev S./Karlovskiy E. 3 5
ATP CH80 - Oeiras, Portugal - Clay - Court 1
11:10 Uchida Kaichi 4 6 6
Geerts Michael 6 1 4
13:36 Coppejans Kimmer 5 7 6
Michalski Daniel 7 6 3
16:49 Galdos S./Margaroli L. 3 4
Galloway R./Lawson A. 6 6
ATP CH50 - Buenos Aires, Argentina - Clay - Cancha Enrique Morea
15:10 Huertas Del Pino Cordova Arklon 2 1
Comesana Francisco 6 6
16:25 Ficovich Juan Pablo 6 0 3
Navone Mariano 3 6 6
18:53 Alvarez N./Dellien M. 4 6 4
Descotte M. F./Lingua Lavallen A. L. 6 1 10
ATP CH50 - Buenos Aires, Argentina - Clay - Cancha 3
15:08 Reis Da Silva Joao Lucas 4 2
Meligeni Rodrigues Alves Felipe 6 6
16:36 Villanueva Gonzalo 2 6 3
Jaziri Malek 6 1 6
ITF M25+W25 - Klosters, Switzerland - Clay - Rado Center Ct
09:07 Fruhvirtova Brenda 6 6
Seibold Emily 4 1
11:04 Bertola Remy 6 6
Wenger Damien 2 1
13:12 Bayerlova M./Evtimova D. 1 2
Bulgaru M./Fruhvirtova B. 6 6
14:13 Stodder T./Vanshelboim E. 2 4
Bertola R./Paul J. 6 6
Live Martinez L./Wenger D. • 6 1
Neumayer L./Weis A. 4 0
ITF M25+W25 - Klosters, Switzerland - Clay - Court 2
09:08 Potocnik Nina 3 6 6
Duerst Jenny 6 2 2
11:35 Von Der Schulenburg Jeffrey 3 3
Bellucci Mattia 6 6
12:30 Morderger T./Morderger Y.
Cembranos P./Tothova E.
ITF M25+W25 - Klosters, Switzerland - Clay - Court 3
09:09 Jakupovic Dalila 0 6 4
Bayerlova Michaela 6 4 6
11:36 Palicova Barbora 6 6
Craciun Georgia 4 3
ITF M25+W25 - Klosters, Switzerland - Clay - Court 4
09:21 Palosi Stefan 6 7
Hornitschek Nico 2 5
11:19 Kopp Sandro 3 7 3
Neumayer Lukas 6 6 6
ITF M25 - Arlon, Belgium - Clay - Centre Court
11:10 Crawford Oliver 6 4 6
Gadamauri Buvaysar 2 6 3
16:30 Chazal Maxime 5 3
Beaupain Simon 7 6
ITF M25 - Arlon, Belgium - Clay - Court 8
11:12 Wehnelt Kai 1 6 1
Collignon Raphael 6 4 6
17:30 Chandrasekar A./Prashanth N. V. S. 6 6
Wehnelt K./Zahraj P. 3 2
ITF M25 - Arlon, Belgium - Clay - Court 9
13:28 Onclin Gauthier 6 2 7
Hoogmartens Alexander 2 6 6
11:00 Gadamauri B./Schoolkate T.
Frantzen C./Sandkaulen T.
ITF M25 - Montauban, France - Clay - Central
13:07 Mpetshi Perricard Giovanni 7 7
Mayot Harold 5 5
14:53 Haliak Mikalai 6 6
Blanchet Ugo 4 4
18:22 De Schepper Kenny 4 5
Legout Timo 6 7
18:30 Cabrera Bello I./Kuzuhara B. 7 6
Briand J./Mayot H. 6 1
ITF M25 - Montauban, France - Clay - Court 2
14:10 Briand Jurgen 6 6
Bertrand Robin 3 4
18:13 Garcian A./Mpetshi Perricard G. 5 6 6
Blanchet U./Reymond A. 7 3 10
ITF M25 - Tulsa, United States - Hard - Court 5
00:11 Cassone M./McNally J. 3 5
Clark E./Ponwith N. 6 7
15:30 Martin Andres 6 6
Cassone Murphy 0 2
00:11 Clark E./Ponwith N. 6 6
Shimabukuro S./Shimizu Y. 3 2
ITF M25 - Tulsa, United States - Hard - Court 7
00:00 Hsu Y. H./Sweeny D.
Brumm J./Sheehy J.
15:31 Nanda Govind 6 6
Heck Hunter 2 1
00:10 Hsu Y. H./Sweeny D. 7 6
Heck H./Swenson B. 5 1
ITF M25 - Tulsa, United States - Hard - Court 3
00:08 Heck H./Swenson B. 1 6 10
Chidekh C./Mitsui S. 6 1 4
15:37 Kumar Omni 6 3 2
Dostanic Stefan 1 6 6
ITF M25 - Tulsa, United States - Hard - Court 4
00:00 Mayo A./Mayo K. 3 1
Shimabukuro S./Shimizu Y. 6 6
15:37 Shimabukuro Sho 6 6
Sweeny Dane 4 2
ITF M25 - Mungia, Spain - Clay - Court 1
15:07 Montes-De La Torre Inaki 6 2
Gulin Svyatoslav 2 0
17:13 Winter Lopez Benjamin 6 6 3
Santillan Akira 4 7 6
20:05 Martinez Martinez J./Perez Sanz D. 6 6 7
Martinez A./Montes-De La Torre I. 7 3 10
ITF M15+W25 - Raanana, Israel - Hard - Court 1
09:10 Kudermetova Polina 6 6
Kimchi Shavit 2 3
10:39 Kimhi Orel 6 7
Goldenberg Lior 3 5
13:12 Cadar E./Stollar F. 7 6
Glushko L./Kimchi S. 6 4
ITF M15+W25 - Raanana, Israel - Hard - Court 3
09:12 Timofeeva Maria 6 2
Lindh Gallagher Emilie 3 0
11:44 Lansere S./Timofeeva M. 5 6 10
Lee Y./Wu F. 7 2 8
ITF M15+W25 - Raanana, Israel - Hard - Court 9
09:12 Banerjee Samir 7 3 1
Bodmer Adrian 6 6 6
11:36 Muramatsu Chihiro 6 4 3
Khirin Nicole 3 6 6
ITF M15+W25 - Raanana, Israel - Hard - Court 10
09:12 Strombachs Robert 2 2
Patael Ben 6 6
11:00 Leshem Edan 6 7
Murphy Brandon 2 5
13:06 Catry R./Gray T. 4 6 10
Bodmer A./Castelnuovo L. 6 2 6
ITF M15+W25 - Raanana, Israel - Hard - Court 12
09:10 Cadar Elena-Teodora 4 6 3
Savinykh Valeria 6 4 6
12:14 Hussey G./Jones B. 7 6
Shyovitz E./Trakhtenberg G. 5 2
ITF M15+W15 - Alkmaar, Netherlands - Clay - Centre Court
13:22 Erhard Mathys 3 6 1
De Krom Michiel 6 1 6
16:02 Friberg Karl 6 6
Houkes Max 0 1
18:10 Sorrentino Luigi 5 6 2
Berrettini Jacopo 7 3 6
20:50 Rincon Daniel 7 6
Vidal Azorin Jose Fco. 6 1
ITF M15+W15 - Alkmaar, Netherlands - Clay - Court 6
12:57 Hering Katharina 2 3
Stevens Lexie 6 6
14:55 Rikl P./Vocel M. 6 6 10
Jans J./Lootsma N. 7 4 5
17:01 Middendorf Julia 2 4
Bubelyte Klaudija 6 6
18:47 Erhard M./Marmousez L. 3 6
Donski A./Friberg K. 6 7
ITF M15+W15 - Alkmaar, Netherlands - Clay - Court 8
12:52 Hindova Denisa 6 4
Scholl Chiara 7 6
14:51 Nuudi Maileen 3 6 6
Olianovskaia Valeriia 6 1 1
17:04 Scholl C./Stevens L. 7 6
De Zeeuw J./Lemoine Q. 5 2
18:30 Boyden M./Hageman M. 4 4
Olianovskaia V./Rogozinska Dzik S. 6 6
ITF M15+W15 - Chiang Rai, Thailand - Hard - Court 1
06:43 Xun Fang Ying 5 6 3
Poplavska Anastasiia 7 4 6
ITF M15+W15 - Chiang Rai, Thailand - Hard - Court 3
06:40 Ochi Makoto 1 4
Yunchaokete Bu 6 6
08:17 Cui Jie 6 1 6
Navasirisomboon Jirat 3 6 3
10:28 Easwaramurthi A./Xun F. Y. 3 7 8
Jundakate C./Momkoonthod T. 6 5 10
ITF M15+W15 - Chiang Rai, Thailand - Hard - Court 4
06:39 Ueda Ramu 6 6
Kawaguchi Natsumi 4 3
ITF M15+W15 - Chiang Rai, Thailand - Hard - Court 5
06:39 Nagata Anri 2 1
Chanta Aunchisa 6 6
07:50 Kuearum Supapitch 1 3
Naklo Thasaporn 6 6
09:15 Chanta A./Cheapchandej P. 3 6 10
Nagata A./Ueda R. 6 3 7
04:00 Naklo Thasaporn
Chanta Aunchisa
05:30 Yunchaokete Bu
Charoenphon Yuttana
ITF M15+W15 - Chiang Rai, Thailand - Hard - Court 6
06:40 Sun Fajing 3 0
Charoenphon Yuttana 6 1
07:57 Statham Rubin 2
Samrej Kasidit 0
08:31 Reddy R./Somani P. 4 6 12
Ichikawa T./Tajima N. 6 3 10
10:08 Sun F./Yunchaokete B. 6 6
Isaro P./Suksumrarn T. 7 7
04:00 Poplavska Anastasiia
Ueda Ramu
05:30 Cui Jie
Statham Rubin
ITF M15+W15 - Monastir, Tunisia - Hard - Court 1
10:47 Dougaz Aziz 7 6
Te Rigele 5 3
14:41 Dong B./Wang X. 5 4
Te R./Zhang Z. 7 6
ITF M15+W15 - Monastir, Tunisia - Hard - Court 2
10:37 Martin Dan 5 2
Wang Xiaofei 7 6
ITF M15+W15 - Monastir, Tunisia - Hard - Court 3
10:37 Nirundorn Mai 7 6
Hosoki Yuka 5 4
14:48 Ho R./Iradukunda G. O. 6 6 8
Bosio G./Noce G. M. 7 2 10
ITF M15+W15 - Monastir, Tunisia - Hard - Court 4
10:36 Atmane Terence 6 6
Ho Ray 3 0
12:14 Ouakaa Aziz 3 6 2
Vandermeersch Cyril 6 4 6
15:42 Palecek N./Safarova Z. 2 4
Hosoki Y./Shimizu E. 6 6
ITF M15+W15 - Monastir, Tunisia - Hard - Court 5
10:35 Wei Sijia 6 6
Smejkalova Amelie 4 3
12:21 Lukacs Vanda 5 4
Labrana Fernanda 7 6
ITF M15+W15 - Monastir, Tunisia - Hard - Court 6
10:40 Yao Xinxin 0 6 4
Shimizu Eri 6 3 6
ITF M15 - South Bend, United States - Hard - Court N-1
15:34 Shane Ryan 7 4 6
Corwin Felix 5 6 3
18:17 Tracy James 3 6 6
Kypson Patrick 6 2 1
20:30 Markes C./Sekiguchi S. 0 4
Banthia S./Trotter J. 6 6
ITF M15 - South Bend, United States - Hard - Court N-3
16:10 Monday Johannus 7 6
Gregg Perry 5 2
18:13 Kirchheimer Strong 2 4
Bangoura Sekou 6 6
21:24 Anthrop J./Bernard A. 6 4 7
Corwin F./Schachter N. 4 6 10
ITF M15 - Kamen, Germany - Clay - Court 1
12:07 Sabanin Yan 2 4
Kielan Szymon 6 6
13:30 Heller P./Pichler D.
Beloborodko I./Uzhylovskyi V.
ITF M15 - Kamen, Germany - Clay - Court 4
12:10 Battaglino S./Compagnucci T. 4 1
Egea F. E./Hidalgo G. A. 6 6
ITF M15 - Kamen, Germany - Clay - Court 6
12:09 Heller Peter 2
Pichler David 5
13:01 Krainer Lukas 4 4
Molleker Rudolf 6 6
15:36 Jahn Jeremy 6 4 7
Prechtel Sebastian 2 6 5
ITF W25 - Ystad, Sweden - Clay - Court 2
10:27 Zarazua Renata 6 0
Samavati Sofia 7 6
12:49 Benoit Marie 3 5
Falkowska Weronika 6 7
14:56 Matoula M./Ureke A. 6 3 8
Hennemann C./Kubka M. 4 6 10
ITF W25 - Ystad, Sweden - Clay - Court 3
10:28 Khromacheva Irina 5 3
Barthel Mona 7 6
12:19 Lopatetska Daria 4 3
Semenistaja Darja 6 6
14:11 Lahey A./Zaar L. 7 6
Avdeeva J./Malygina E. 5 1
ITF W25 - Prokuplje, Serbia - Clay - Court 1
10:09 Romero Gormaz Leyre 6 6
Radivojevic Lola 3 0
11:48 Marcinko Petra 6 7
Ghioroaie Ilona-Georgiana 2 6
14:06 Gavrila O./Rosca A. 1 5
Romero Gormaz L./Wurth T. 6 7
ITF W25 - Prokuplje, Serbia - Clay - Court 2
10:07 Wurth Tara 6 6
Salkova Dominika 1 2
11:33 Rosca Andreea 0
Szabanin Natalia 5
15:07 Kulambayeva Z./Thombare P. 6 6
Ghioroaie I./Moratelli A. 1 4
ITF W25 - Perigueux, France - Clay - INDOOR 9
11:36 Hobgarski Katharina 6 6
Albie Audrey 3 4
13:37 Wargnier Lucie 1 2
Janicijevic Selena 6 6
15:42 Gamiz A./Vedder E. 4 6 7
Appleton E./Osborne A. 6 4 10
ITF W25 - Perigueux, France - Clay - INDOOR 8
11:52 Andreeva Mirra 6 3 6
Gamiz Andrea 4 6 1
14:15 Belgraver J./Yerolymos M. 3 6 4
Pereira R./Seguel D. 6 1 10
15:55 Partaud Marine 6 6
Strakhova Valeriya 1 4
ITF W25 - Wichita, United States - Hard - Court 1
01:08 Defalco Jenna 6 5 6
Van Nguyen Chanelle 0 7 3
03:30 Gillan A./Proctor L. 4 2
Zamarripa A./Zamarripa M. 6 6
17:06 Krueger Ashlyn 2 2
Reami Adriana 6 6
18:30 Day Kayla 7 1
Defalco Jenna 5 0
01:07 Ansari C./Arseneault A. 7 4 15
Collins K./Stearns P. 6 6 13
Live Ng T./Sanchez A. S. • 3 40
Zamarripa A./Zamarripa M. 6 30
ITF W25 - Wichita, United States - Hard - Court 3
17:07 Scott Katrina 2 6 6
Crawford Samantha 6 2 7
19:31 Stearns Peyton 4 1
Mandlik Elizabeth 6 6
ITF W25 - Cantanhede, Portugal - Carpet - Court 1
11:22 Lanca Sara 2 5
Tjandramulia Olivia 6 7
13:38 Jorge Francisca 6 6
Oliver Sanchez Maria 1 1
14:58 Diatchenko Vitalia 6 6
Lee Pei-Chi 3 1
16:29 Dapkute Iveta 1 4
Kanev Kathleen 6 6
17:51 Aksu A./Sugnaux T. 7 7
Ayukawa M./Parnaby A. 6 6
19:55 Aksu A./Sugnaux T. 5 4
Gamarra Martins I./Webley-Smith E. 7 6
ITF W25 - Cantanhede, Portugal - Carpet - Court 2
11:17 Gamarra Martins Ingrid 6 3 6
Meliss Verena 4 6 2
14:12 Sugnaux Tess 7 4
Vicens Mas Rosa 5 3
ITF W25 - Cantanhede, Portugal - Carpet - Court 3
11:14 Ayukawa Mana 6 6
Lu Jia-Jing 4 4
13:44 Ozgen Pemra 6 6
Webley-Smith Emily 1 1
15:14 Rompies J./Tjandramulia O. 6 6
Koklina E./Shapatava S. 0 2
16:26 Cortez Llorca L./Parres Azcoitia O. 0 2
Gamarra Martins I./Webley-Smith E. 6 6
17:37 Rompies J./Tjandramulia O. 7 3 11
Jorge F./Jorge M. 5 6 9
ITF W25 - Gurugram, India - Hard - Court RSPL
06:39 Thandi Karman 6 6
Chaudhari Vaidehi 3 4
08:47 Ainitdinova G./Desai Z. 2 4
Kobori M./Matsuda M. 6 6
06:30 Thandi Karman
Kovapitukted Punnin
ITF W25 - Gurugram, India - Hard - Court 2
06:12 Bhamidipaty Shrivalli 1
Kovapitukted Punnin 2
10:09 Costoulas S./Pridankina E. 5 3
Imamura S./Nugroho P. 7 6
06:30 Costoulas Sofia
Imamura Saki
ITF W25 - Gurugram, India - Hard - Court 3
06:11 Imamura Saki 6 3 6
Ukolova Anna 2 6 4
ITF W25 - Gurugram, India - Hard - Court 5
06:35 Marcinkevica Diana 4 4
Costoulas Sofia 6 6
ITF W15 - Bucharest, Romania - Clay - Court 7
09:12 Bilardo Federica 6 4 6
Mester Cara Maria 2 6 7
12:22 Hrdinkova Denise 7 6
Konstantinova Yoana 5 3
ITF W15 - Bucharest, Romania - Clay - Court 8
09:05 Gureva Anastasiia 6 2 6
Behulova Bianca 3 6 4
11:37 Tona Miriana 5 6 1
Sauvant Chantal 7 4 6
ITF W15 - Bucharest, Romania - Clay - Court 9
09:04 Pinto G./Squarcialupi G. 4 2
Ogescu S./Tsoneva M. 6 6
ITF W15 - Colorado Springs, United States - Hard - Court 4
00:13 Corley P./Pisareva A. 2 2
Kuczer D./Miroshnichenko V. 6 6
18:06 Kozarov Katarina 6 6
Corley Ivana 0 3
19:19 Hsu Chieh-Yu 3 1
Pielet Gianna 6 6
21:07 Kuczer D./Miroshnichenko V. 6 6
Newborn R./Yamakita M. 3 3
ITF W15 - Colorado Springs, United States - Hard - Court 5
00:20 Schaefbauer M./Shaikh H. 6 6
Burobina A./Gatti V. 2 1
18:06 Corley Carmen 1 7 3
Miroshnichenko Veronica 6 6 6
20:30 Corley Paris 6 3 4
Shaikh Hibah 1 6 6
00:04 Corley C./Corley I. 6 6
Schaefbauer M./Shaikh H. 2 0