ua ru

Tennis online - All Tennis

Australian Open - Melbourne, Australia - Hard - Rod Laver Arena
01:13 Mladenovic Kristina 1 5
Pliskova Karolina 6 7
02:58 Vekic Donna 6 6
Sharapova Maria 3 4
04:42 Nadal Rafael 6 6 6
Dellien Hugo 2 3 0
09:16 Medvedev Daniil 6 4 6 6
Tiafoe Frances 3 6 4 2
12:13 Cocciaretto Elisabetta 2 2
Kerber Angelique 6 6
01:13 Badosa Paula 5 5
Kvitova Petra 7 7
Live Barty Ashleigh 6 2 00
Hercog Polona • 1 2 15
04:30 Ito Tatsuma
Djokovic Novak
Australian Open - Melbourne, Australia - Hard - Margaret Court Arena
01:10 Bencic Belinda 6 7
Schmiedlova Anna Karolina 3 5
03:15 Mannarino Adrian 3 5 2
Thiem Dominic 6 7 6
05:53 Tomljanovic Ajla 6 6
Sevastova Anastasija 1 1
09:10 Brady Jennifer 6 1
Halep Simona 7 6
11:11 Cecchinato Marco 4 6 3
Zverev Alexander 6 7 6
01:10 Osaka Naomi 6 6
Zheng Saisai 2 4
Live Wozniacki Caroline • 7 0
Yastremska Dayana 5 2
04:30 Paul Tommy
Dimitrov Grigor
Australian Open - Melbourne, Australia - Hard - Melbourne Arena
01:10 Hercog Polona 6 6
Peterson Rebecca 3 3
02:52 Keys Madison 6 6
Kasatkina Daria 3 1
04:13 Dzumhur Damir 5 7 4 4
Wawrinka Stan 7 6 6 6
07:29 Popyrin Alexei 6 6 6
Tsonga Jo-Wilfried 7 2 1
09:46 Kyrgios Nick 6 7 7
Sonego Lorenzo 2 6 6
12:21 Kozlova Kateryna 3 4
Hon Priscilla 6 6
01:09 Goerges Julia 4 6 7
Martic Petra 6 3 5
Live Gauff Cori 3 30
Cirstea Sorana • 2 30
05:00 Tsitsipas Stefanos
Kohlschreiber Philipp
07:30 Hurkacz Hubert
Millman John
Australian Open - Melbourne, Australia - Hard - 1573 Arena
00:40 Konta Johanna 4 2
Jabeur Ons 6 6
01:59 Opelka Reilly 6 7 4 3 6
Fognini Fabio 3 6 6 6 7
04:07 Gulbis Ernests 7 4 7 6
Auger-Aliassime Felix 5 6 6 4
07:56 Svitolina Elina 6 7
Boulter Katie 4 5
09:34 Monfils Gael 6 6 6
Lu Yen-Hsun 1 4 2
11:37 Ivashka Ilya 4 6 6 4 6
Anderson Kevin 6 2 4 6 7
01:08 Suarez Navarro Carla 7 7
Sabalenka Aryna 6 6
Live Mertens Elise • 3 30
Kovinic Danka 2 15
05:00 Berrettini Matteo
Sandgren Tennys
07:30 Mmoh Michael
Bautista Agut Roberto
Australian Open - Melbourne, Australia - Hard - Court 3
00:40 Millman John 7 6 1 7
Humbert Ugo 6 3 6 5
04:24 Thompson Jordan 6 6 6
Bublik Alexander 4 3 2
06:59 Muguruza Garbine 0 6 6
Rogers Shelby 6 1 0
08:50 Begu Irina-Camelia 1 4
Bertens Kiki 6 6
10:19 Goffin David 6 6 6
Chardy Jeremy 4 3 1
12:24 Cuevas Pablo 1 3 3
Simon Gilles 6 6 6
01:05 Li Ann 1 3
Kenin Sofia 6 6
02:19 Alexandrova Ekaterina 6 6
Krejcikova Barbora 1 3
Live Paire Benoit 2 00
Cilic Marin • 2 30
06:00 Polmans Marc
Lajovic Dusan
Australian Open - Melbourne, Australia - Hard - Court 5
00:38 Ito Tatsuma 6 6 7
Gunneswaran Prajnesh 4 2 5
02:56 Linette Magda 6 3 4
Rus Arantxa 1 6 6
05:26 Samsonova Liudmila 1 4
Ostapenko Jelena 6 6
06:55 Davis Lauren 6 6
Fernandez Leylah 4 2
08:35 Eubanks Christopher 6 3 6 0
Gojowczyk Peter 7 6 4 6
11:05 Tabilo Alejandro 4 6 6 6 6
Galan Daniel Elahi 6 3 4 7 4
01:09 Chan H./Chan L. 7 6
Kalashnikova O./Kato M. 6 3
Live Arevalo M./O'Mara J. 6 3
Dellien H./Londero J. I. • 3 1
04:30 Molteni A./Nys H.
Bolt A./Ebden M.
06:00 Fourlis J./Rodionova A.
Larsson J./Peterson R.
Australian Open - Melbourne, Australia - Hard - Court 7
00:40 Gasparyan Margarita 2 2
Sakkari Maria 6 6
02:09 Sinner Jannik 7 6 6
Purcell Max 6 2 4
02:19 Polmans Marc 6 6 4 6 6
Kukushkin Mikhail 4 3 6 7 4
07:00 Bolt Alex 7 1 6 6 6
Ramos-Vinolas Albert 6 6 7 1 4
10:41 Vondrousova Marketa 2 6 4
Kuznetsova Svetlana 6 4 6
01:11 Townsend Taylor 6 7
Pegula Jessica 4 6
Live Jabeur Ons 1 2 30
Garcia Caroline • 6 1 15
04:30 Ellis B./Popyrin A.
Dodig I./Polasek F.
06:00 Purcell M./Saville L.
Rublev A./Vasilevski A.
07:30 Bryan B./Bryan M.
Bopanna R./Uchiyama Y.
Australian Open - Melbourne, Australia - Hard - Court 8
00:43 Schwartzman Diego 6 6 6
Harris Lloyd 4 2 2
02:45 Riske Alison 7 2 6
Wang Yafan 6 6 3
04:40 Duckworth James 4 7 7 2 4
Bedene Aljaz 6 6 6 6 6
08:52 Bondarenko Kateryna 6 6 0
Rodionova Arina 3 7 6
11:07 Isner John 6 7 7 7
Monteiro Thiago 7 6 6 6
01:09 Sharma Astra 0 2
Kontaveit Anett 6 6
02:26 Riske Alison 6 6
Zhu Lin 3 1
Live Schwartzman Diego • 2 40
Davidovich Fokina Alejandro 0 40
06:00 Hibino Nao
Sakkari Maria
Australian Open - Melbourne, Australia - Hard - Court 10
00:40 Hibino Nao 4 7 6
Peng Shuai 6 6 3
03:23 Wang Qiang 7 6
Parmentier Pauline 6 3
05:11 Andujar Pablo 1 4 4
Mmoh Michael 6 6 6
07:30 Kecmanovic Miomir 4 4 6
Seppi Andreas 6 6 7
09:49 Gaston Hugo 5 7 0 3
Munar Jaume 7 5 6 6
01:11 Daniell M./Oswald P. 4 4
Granollers M./Zeballos H. 6 6
Live Rojer J./Tecau H. • 6 3
Inglot D./Qureshi A. 1 6
04:00 Brady J./Dolehide C.
Melichar N./Xu Y.
05:30 Doi M./Niculescu M.
Kalinskaya A./Putintseva Y.
Australian Open - Melbourne, Australia - Hard - Court 11
00:39 Davidovich Fokina Alejandro 4 6 2 6 6
Gombos Norbert 6 4 6 3 2
04:01 Garin Cristian 6 6 6
Travaglia Stefano 4 3 4
04:48 Uchiyama Yasutaka 4 1 2
Ymer Mikael 6 6 6
07:01 Lottner Antonia 3 3
Giorgi Camila 6 6
08:38 Sugita Yuichi 6 6 6
Benchetrit Elliot 2 0 3
10:10 Dart Harriet 2 6 7
Doi Misaki 6 4 6
01:10 Krajicek A./Skugor F. 6 6 6
Jebavy R./Zelenay I. 4 7 3
02:30 King V./McHale C.
Pera B./Voracova R.
04:00 Kuzmova V./Sasnovich A.
Bozovic A./Marshall A.
05:30 Kecmanovic M./Ruud C.
Klaasen R./Marach O.
Australian Open - Melbourne, Australia - Hard - Court 12
00:40 Brengle Madison 7 2 2
Garcia Caroline 6 6 6
02:56 Mayer Leonardo 6 4 4 4
Paul Tommy 4 6 6 6
05:50 Basilashvili Nikoloz 6 6 7 3 6
Kwon Soonwoo 7 4 5 6 3
10:03 Cornet Alize 5 6 6
Niculescu Monica 7 1 0
01:10 Pliskova Kristyna 6 3 1
Watson Heather 4 6 6
Live Inglis M./McPhee K. • 2 15
Kichenok L./Yang Z. 4 15
05:00 Kontinen H./Struff J.
Seppi A./Sonego L.
06:30 Sharan D./Sitak A.
Carreno Busta P./Sousa J.
Australian Open - Melbourne, Australia - Hard - Court 13
00:42 Juvan Kaja 1 1
Yastremska Dayana 6 6
01:54 Lopez Feliciano 2 2 5
Bautista Agut Roberto 6 6 7
03:16 Pera Bernarda 3 2
Rybakina Elena 6 6
04:37 Kovalik Jozef 4 6 1 6
Carreno Busta Pablo 6 3 6 7
07:31 Flipkens Kirsten 3 6 6
Muchova Karolina 6 2 7
10:12 Fritz Taylor 6 6 6
Griekspoor Tallon 3 3 3
11:56 Ruud Casper 3 6 6 6 6
Gerasimov Egor 6 7 1 4 7
01:16 Zhang Shuai 6 6
McNally Catherine 2 4
Live Pella Guido 6 4 15
Barrere Gregoire • 1 4 00
05:30 Bedene A./Behar A.
Delbonis F./Mayer L.
07:00 Guccione C./Reid M.
Lopez M./Ramos-Vinolas A.
Australian Open - Melbourne, Australia - Hard - Court 14
00:41 Hurkacz Hubert 6 1 6 6 6
Novak Dennis 7 6 2 3 4
04:07 Sandgren Tennys 6 6 7
Trungelliti Marco 1 4 5
06:20 Verdasco Fernando 7 6 6
Donskoy Evgeny 5 2 1
08:12 Bellis Catherine 6 6
Maria Tatjana 0 2
09:27 Paolini Jasmine 5 4
Blinkova Anna 7 6
11:27 Koepfer Dominik 3 4 5
Martinez Pedro 6 6 7
01:09 Swiatek Iga 6 6
Babos Timea 3 2
02:36 Gille S./Vliegen J. 6 6
Andujar P./Lopez F. 4 1
04:00 Minnen Greet
Rybakina Elena
06:00 Cecchinato M./Djere L.
Koolhof W./Mektic N.
Australian Open - Melbourne, Australia - Hard - Court 15
00:41 Ferro Fiona 6 6
Van Uytvanck Alison 2 1
02:15 Edmund Kyle 6 3 6
Lajovic Dusan 7 6 7
04:39 Sasnovich Aliaksandra 6 6 5
Minnen Greet 7 4 7
07:35 Putintseva Yulia 6 6
Hsieh Su-Wei 1 3
09:12 Herbert Pierre-Hugues 7 3 3 7 6
Norrie Cameron 5 6 6 5 4
01:08 Pavlyuchenkova Anastasia 6 7
Stojanovic Nina 1 5
Live Krawietz K./Mies A. • 3 6 1
Bublik A./Kukushkin M. 6 6 2
04:00 Davis L./Golubic V.
Aiava D./Cabrera L.
05:30 Muhammad A./Santamaria S.
Hon P./Sanders S.
Australian Open - Melbourne, Australia - Hard - Court 19
00:40 Cilic Marin 6 6 6
Moutet Corentin 3 2 4
02:41 Giustino Lorenzo 2 1 3
Raonic Milos 6 6 6
03:09 Vilella Martinez Mario 6 4 6 3
Khachanov Karen 4 6 7 6
06:14 Anisimova Amanda 3 6 3
Diyas Zarina 6 4 6
08:18 O'Connell Christopher 3 6 4 6
Rublev Andrey 6 0 6 7
10:48 Delbonis Federico 6 6 7
Sousa Joao 3 4 6
01:11 Sorribes Tormo Sara 2 6 6
Kudermetova Veronika 6 1 1
Live Evans Daniel • 2
Nishioka Yoshihito 4
06:00 Garin Cristian
Raonic Milos
08:30 Wang Qiang
Ferro Fiona
Australian Open - Melbourne, Australia - Hard - Court 22
00:41 Paire Benoit 6 3 6 6 6
Stebe Cedrik-Marcel 4 6 3 7 0
04:15 Halys Quentin 6 6 6 6 5
Krajinovic Filip 7 7 3 4 7
07:40 Siegemund Laura 6 6
Vandeweghe Coco 1 4
09:23 Collins Danielle 6 3 6
Diatchenko Vitalia 1 6 4
11:46 Karlovic Ivo 7 6 7
Pospisil Vasek 6 4 5
01:10 Berankis Ricardas 6 6 4 4
Querrey Sam 7 4 6 6
03:30 Fucsovics Marton
Sinner Jannik
06:00 Collins D./Rosolska A.
Kozlova K./Linette M.
07:30 Peers J./Venus M.
Nielsen F./Puetz T.
ATP CH80 - Bangkok, Thailand - Hard - Center Court
04:18 Trongcharoenchaikul Wishaya 5 7 1 40
Moroni Gian Marco 7 6 0 40
06:52 Istomin Denis 6 7
Giraldo Santiago 3 6
08:39 Molcan Alex 6 6 2
Soeda Go 0 7 6
11:17 Lorenzi Paolo 3 2
Mukund Sasikumar 6 6
12:51 Altmaier Daniel 6 6
Klizan Martin 3 3
04:00 Trongcharoenchaikul Wishaya
Marcora Roberto
05:30 Balazs Attila
Baldi Filippo
07:00 Olivo Renzo
Haase Robin
ATP CH80 - Bangkok, Thailand - Hard - Court 4
04:06 Galovic Viktor 3 0 30
Sekiguchi Shuichi 6 3 40
05:14 Uchida Kaichi 6 6 5
Gaio Federico 3 7 7
07:30 Ofner Sebastian 3 2
Karlovskiy Evgeny 6 6
08:42 Haase R./Pel D. 6 6
Kovapitukted P./Samrej K. 4 4
09:55 Gong M./Zhang Z. 6 5 10
Jaziri M./Martinez L. D. 4 7 7
04:00 Zhang Zhizhen
Safiullin Roman
05:30 Polansky Peter
Sekiguchi Shuichi
07:00 Gaio F./Lorenzi P.
Brkic T./Pavic A.
ATP CH80 - Bangkok, Thailand - Hard - Court 5
04:07 Basic Mirza 3 1
Olivo Renzo 6 6
05:16 Kuhn Nicola 0 7 1
Karatsev Aslan 6 6 6
07:22 Ramanathan Ramkumar 7 1
Aragone JC 6 0
09:08 Arneodo R./Begemann A. 3 3
Huey T./Lammons N. 6 6
10:21 Doumbia S./Reboul F. 4 5
Balaji N./Nedunchezhiyan J. 6 7
04:00 Grenier Hugo
Hoang Antoine
05:30 Karatsev Aslan
Popko Dmitry
07:00 Yevseyev Denis
Van de Zandschulp Botic
ATP CH80 - Rennes, France - Hard - Le Liberte
10:12 Denolly Corentin 6 3 6
Klein Lukas 2 6 3
12:13 Rinderknech Arthur 6 3 7
Zapata Miralles Bernabe 3 6 6
14:45 Lamasine Tristan 6 3 6
Kopriva Vit 3 6 0
16:45 Royer Valentin 7 6
Roumane Rayane 6 3
18:34 Vatutin Alexey 6 6
Zverev Mischa 4 4
20:14 Escoffier Antoine 6 6
Guinard Manuel 4 3
22:03 Ignatik Uladzimir 3 7 4
Furness Evan 6 6 6
ATP CH80 - Rennes, France - Hard - Saint-Gregoire
10:09 Gabashvili Teymuraz 6 6
Eriksson Markus 1 3
11:39 Ortega-Olmedo Roberto 7 6
Added Dan 6 3
13:22 Draganja T./Kotov P. 3 6
Gabashvili T./Lacko L. 6 7
14:45 Bega Alessandro 2 7 7
Pellegrino Andrea 6 6 5
17:03 Niklas-Salminen Patrik 4 1
Kamke Tobias 6 6
18:20 Galloway R./Hach Verdugo H. 6 6 8
Petrovic D./Serdarusic N. 7 4 10
20:04 Added D./Olivetti A. 3 6 10
Arnaboldi A./Pellegrino A. 6 4 6
21:30 Gueydan Q./Moysan M. 5 1
Raja P./Shamasdin A. 7 6