ua ru

Tennis online - yesterday's matches

ATP 1000 - Monte Carlo, Monaco - Clay - Court Rainier III
11:40 Granollers M./Zeballos H. 6 5 4
Mektic N./Pavic M. 3 7 10
13:40 Evans Daniel 2 1
Tsitsipas Stefanos 6 6
15:10 Rublev Andrey 6 7
Ruud Casper 3 5
16:50 Cabal J. S./Farah R. 6 6 4
Evans D./Skupski N. 7 2 10
WTA 250 - Charleston, United States - Clay - Althea Gibson
18:08 Lechemia E./Neel I. 0 2
Baptiste H./McNally C. 6 6
20:08 Jabeur Ons 6 6
Kovinic Danka 3 0
21:55 Sharma Astra 7 6
Osorio Serrano Maria Camila 6 1
Fed Cup PO - Bytom, Poland - Hard - Center Court
12:00 Poland 3
Brazil 2
12:08 Frech Magdalena 4 6 7
Pigossi Laura 6 3 6
15:30 Radwanska Urszula
Alves Carolina
15:43 Kawa Katarzyna 3 5
Alves Carolina 6 7
17:30 Falkowska W./Kania-Chodun P.
Ce G./Stefani L.
17:56 Frech M./Kawa K. 1 6 6
Alves C./Stefani L. 6 2 4
Fed Cup PO - London, Great Britain - Hard - Center Court
12:30 Great Britain 3
Mexico 1
12:36 Watson Heather 3 6
Zacarias Marcela 6 7
17:23 Boulter Katie 6 6
Olmos Giuliana 4 1
19:00 Dart H./Watson H.
Contreras Gomez F./Olmos G.
Fed Cup PO - Kraljevo, Serbia - Hard - Center Court
11:00 Serbia 0
Canada 4
11:08 Stojanovic Nina 6 3 4
Fernandez Leylah 3 6 6
14:00 Danilovic Olga
Marino Rebecca
14:30 Danilovic O./Krunic A.
Fichman S./Zhao C.
14:30 Jorovic I./Krunic A. 7 3 0
Marino R./Zhao C. 6 6 10
Fed Cup PO - Jurmala, Latvia - Hard - Center Court
13:00 Latvia 3
India 1
13:09 Sevastova Anastasija 6 7
Raina Ankita 0 6
15:00 Ostapenko Jelena
Thandi Karman
15:00 Marcinkevica D./Vismane D.
Mirza S./Raina A.
15:21 Spaka P./Vismane D. 4 7 2
Bhosale R./Desai Z. 6 5 10
Fed Cup PO - Chornomorsk, Ukraine - Clay - Center Court
10:00 Ukraine 4
Japan 0
10:06 Svitolina Elina 6 4 7
Naito Yuki 2 6 6
12:30 Kostyuk Marta
Muramatsu Chihiro
13:09 Kichenok L./Kichenok N. 6 7
Akita S./Sato H. 2 6
Fed Cup PO - Cluj-Napoca, Romania - Hard - Center Court
13:00 Romania 1
Italy 3
13:00 Bara Irina
Trevisan Martina
13:00 Ruse Elena-Gabriela 1 6 6
Paolini Jasmine 6 3 4
16:12 Buzarnescu Mihaela 5 6
Cocciaretto Elisabetta 7 7
19:00 Niculescu M./Ruse E.
Gatto-Monticone G./Paolini J.
Fed Cup PO - Cordoba, Argentina - Clay - Center Court
15:30 Argentina 2
Kazakhstan 3
15:38 Podoroska Nadia 4 4
Rybakina Elena 6 6
17:34 Carle Maria 6 7 15
Putintseva Yulia 7 6 15
20:45 Carle M./Podoroska N. 0 5
Danilina A./Shvedova Y. 6 7
Fed Cup PO - 's-Hertogenbosch, Netherlands - Clay - Center Court
13:00 Netherlands 3
China 2
13:00 Bertens Kiki
Wang Xiyu
13:00 Pattinama Kerkhove Lesley 3 7 4
Wang Xiyu 6 5 6
15:49 Rus Arantxa 6 4 15
Wang Xinyu 4 3 15
18:00 Pattinama Kerkhove L./Schuurs D.
Zhang S./Zheng S.
18:12 Rus A./Schuurs D. 6 6
Xu Y./Zhang S. 1 4
ATP CH125 - Belgrade, Serbia - Clay - Court 1
12:13 Carballes Baena Roberto 6 7
Dzumhur Damir 4 5
14:29 Duran G./Molteni A. 6 6
Brkic T./Cacic N. 4 4
ATP CH80 - Orlando, United States - Hard - Court 1
17:10 Harrison Christian 5 1
Brooksby Jenson 7 6
18:56 Kudla Denis 2 6 6
Cid Subervi Roberto 6 2 2
21:19 Harrison C./Novikov D. 6 5 11
Krueger M./Sock J. 4 7 13
ATP CH80 - Split, Croatia - Clay - Center Court
11:09 Ymer Elias 7 0 1
Zuk Kacper 6 6 6
13:17 Halys Quentin 6
Bourgue Mathias 7
15:09 Barrere G./Olivetti A. 2 5
Walkow S./Zielinski J. 6 7
ATP 500 - Barcelona, Spain - Clay - Pista Rafa Nadal
10:15 Ymer Mikael 0 2
Rune Holger Vitus Nodskov 6 6
11:35 Robredo Tommy 6 4
Gaio Federico 7 6
13:49 Kukushkin Mikhail 1 2
Gimeno Valero Carlos 6 6
15:00 Martinez Pedro
Huesler Marc-Andrea
15:09 Fabbiano Thomas 6 6
Huesler Marc-Andrea 3 1
16:35 Marrero D./Robredo T. 3 3
Daniell M./Oswald P. 6 6
18:00 Gille S./Vliegen J. 4 4
Mannarino A./Paire B. 6 6
ATP 500 - Barcelona, Spain - Clay - Pista Manolo Santana
10:08 Novak Dennis 1 6
Van de Zandschulp Botic 6 7
11:48 Ivashka Ilya 6 6
Cressy Maxime 1 3
13:17 Cachin Pedro 6 5 6
Laaksonen Henri 3 7 4
15:54 Sandgren Tennys 6 2 3
Zapata Miralles Bernabe 2 6 6
ATP 500 - Barcelona, Spain - Clay - Pista 2
10:09 Safwat Mohamed 4 0
Gojowczyk Peter 6 6
11:27 Kuznetsov Andrey 6 5 7
Hoang Antoine 0 7 6
13:47 Griekspoor Tallon 6 7
Rodionov Jurij 4 5
15:32 Marchenko Illya 6 2 5
Nagal Sumit 3 6 7
WTA 500 - Stuttgart, Germany - Clay - Court 1
10:09 Korpatsch Tamara 2 6 6
Vecic Alexandra 6 4 2
12:28 Caregaro Martina 1 4
Barthel Mona 6 6
13:49 Gasparyan Margarita 3 4
Noha Akugue Noma 6 6
15:29 Friedsam Anna-Lena 6 4 6
Wagner Stephanie 4 6 3
18:06 Voegele Stefanie 6 6
Zaja Anna 1 3
19:38 Eikeri Ulrikke 3 6 6
Lottner Antonia 6 3 3
WTA 500 - Stuttgart, Germany - Clay - Court 2
10:09 Middendorf Julia 4 6 6
Fett Jana 6 1 3
12:29 Gracheva Varvara 6 7
Mattek-Sands Bethanie 2 5
14:30 Schunk Nastasja 6 6
Seguel Daniela 4 4
16:22 Gorgodze Ekaterine 6 6
De Vroome Indy 2 2
17:58 Gerlach Katharina 6 7
Paar Laura Ioana 3 5
19:00 Wang Yafan
Lukas Tena
20:00 Moratelli Angelica 6 7
Lukas Tena 0 5
WTA 250 - Istanbul, Turkey - Clay - Centre Court
10:08 Cengiz Berfu 5 3
Arruabarrena Lara 7 6
12:40 Rakhimova Kamilla 6 1 6
Andrianjafitrimo Tessah 2 6 1
14:49 Dodin Oceane 6 6 0
Mrdeza Tereza 7 3 6
17:39 Oz Ipek 3 4
Parrizas Diaz Nuria 6 6
WTA 250 - Istanbul, Turkey - Clay - Court Can Uner
10:10 Jakupovic Dalila 1 2
Bucsa Cristina 6 6
15:12 Hatouka Yuliya 4 4
Bolkvadze Mariam 6 6
17:17 Haas Barbara 6 7
Sonmez Zeynep 3 5
19:00 Fetecau Irina 2 3
Gasanova Anastasia 6 6
WTA 250 - Istanbul, Turkey - Clay - Court 2
10:14 Tan Harmony 6 6 6
Galfi Dalma 7 3 1
13:40 Cristian Jaqueline 6 6
Ozgen Pemra 4 3
15:30 Kung Leonie 3 6 3
Bartunkova Nikola 6 4 6
17:34 Burillo Escorihuela Irene 6 6
Liang En-Shuo 1 4