ua ru

Tennis online - yesterday's matches

ITF M25+W25 - Monastir, Tunisia - Hard - Court 1
12:21 Echargui Moez 6 4 3 40
Valkusz Mate 2 6 1 00
10:31 Timofeeva Maria 6 6
Milovanovic Elena 1 4
14:37 Misolic Filip 6 6
Habib Hady 4 4
16:19 Bax Florent 0 4
Naw Hazem 6 6
18:05 Reyngold Ekaterina 6 3 2
Abduraimova Nigina 4 6 6
ITF M25+W25 - Monastir, Tunisia - Hard - Court 2
14:20 Shimabukuro Sho 6 3 6
Hemery Calvin 2 6 4
10:23 Reyngold Ekaterina 6 6
Imamura Saki 3 4
10:59 Monnet Carole 6 3
Miyazaki Yuriko 7 6
13:04 Makarova Ekaterina 6 6
Bechri Chiraz 0 2
16:40 Wong Hong Yi Cody 0 6 4
Kubareva Anna 6 3 6
19:01 Prisacariu Andreea 6 6
Scholl Chiara 2 1
ITF M25+W25 - Monastir, Tunisia - Hard - Court 5
13:07 Mrdeza Tereza 6 7
Ghioroaie Ilona-Georgiana 3 5
10:32 Poznikhirenko Ganna 6 6
Webley-Smith Emily 2 3
11:02 Plaza Araujo Luana 6 1 0
Tikhonova Anastasia 4 6 6
15:30 Bonaventure Ysaline 7 6
Hanatani Nagi 5 2
17:16 Vylegzhanin Nikolay 6 6
Marino Pietro 3 0
18:56 Poznikhirenko Ganna 6 6
Scilipoti Sebastianna 2 3
Australian Open - Melbourne, Australia - Hard - Rod Laver Arena
01:14 Collins Danielle 7 6
Cornet Alize 5 1
03:14 Swiatek Iga 4 7 6
Kanepi Kaia 6 6 3
06:38 Sinner Jannik 3 4 2
Tsitsipas Stefanos 6 6 6
09:46 Auger-Aliassime Felix 7 6 6 5 4
Medvedev Daniil 6 3 7 7 6
14:51 Hradecka L./Escobar G. 6 6 6
Fourlis J./Kubler J. 2 7 10
Australian Open - Melbourne, Australia - Hard - Margaret Court Arena
01:13 Kudermetova V./Mertens E. 6 6
Flipkens K./Sorribes Tormo S. 3 4
02:54 Bolelli S./Fognini F. 3 2
Ram R./Salisbury J. 6 6
06:11 Mladenovic K./Dodig I. 1 7 10
Zhang S./Peers J. 6 5 2
Australian Open - Melbourne, Australia - Hard - Kia Arena
03:15 Koolhof W./Skupski N. 6 4 6
Ebden M./Purcell M. 3 6 7
05:50 Krejcikova B./Siniakova K. 6 7
Dolehide C./Sanders S. 2 6
ATP CH80 - Santa Cruz, Bolivia - Clay - Cancha 1
00:08 Verdasco Fernando 6 6
Pucinelli De Almeida Matheus 4 1
01:47 Dellien Hugo 7 7
Rodriguez Taverna Santiago Fa 5 5
18:09 Dellien Murkel 4 6 6
Comesana Francisco 6 4 0
20:56 Lama Gonzalo 6 3 3
Cachin Pedro 4 6 6
23:31 Verdasco Fernando 6 6 7
Ficovich Juan Pablo 3 7 6
ATP CH80 - Santa Cruz, Bolivia - Clay - Cancha 2
17:12 Moreno de Alboran Nicolas 6 6 6
Mena Facundo 7 4 1
19:57 Cerundolo Francisco 6 3 7
Tirante Thiago Agustin 3 6 6
22:00 Descotte M. F./Villanueva G.
Gomez-Herrera C./Mena F.
23:09 Dellien M./Olivieri G. A. 6 6
Mendoza A./Prado Angelo J. C. 3 4
ATP CH80 - Santa Cruz, Bolivia - Clay - Cancha 3
18:08 Ugo Carabelli Camilo 6 6
Rodriguez Cristian 3 3
22:51 Galdos S./Merino A. 6 1
Comesana F./Diaz Acosta F. 7 6
ATP CH80 - Columbus, United States - Hard - Court 1
00:23 Istomin Denis 7 1 6
Fanselow Sebastian 5 6 4
16:11 Kozlov Stefan 6 4 3
Stricker Dominic 4 6 6
18:44 Sock Jack 6 6
Soeda Go 3 4
20:16 Nishioka Yoshihito 6 2 6
Wolf J. J. 2 6 4
21:30 Sandgren T./Torpegaard M.
Kamke T./Stricker D.
22:05 Sandgren T./Torpegaard M. 6 6 10
Soeda G./Watanuki Y. 4 7 1
23:00 Fratangelo B./Gomez E.
Kozlov S./Polansky P.
23:42 Fratangelo B./Gomez E. 6 6 10
Blancaneaux G./Kuhn N. 3 7 4
ATP CH80 - Columbus, United States - Hard - Court 5
00:37 Rybakov A./Stalder R. 5 1
King E./Lawson A. 7 6
01:45 Galloway R./Withrow J. 6 6
Aragone J./Harrison C. 4 2
16:13 Kuhn Nicola 6 5
Gomez Emilio 7 7
18:53 Margaroli L./Uchiyama Y. 6 7
Quiroz R./Schnur B. 3 6
20:27 Miller C./Swenson B. 7 0 4
Escobedo E./Rodionov J. 6 6 10
21:59 Cerretani J./Gonzales R. 3 6 12
Anthrop J./Bernard A. 6 3 10
23:32 Krueger M./Sock J. 7 6
Blumberg W./Schnur M. 6 2
ATP CH80 - Quimper, France - Hard - Court Central
11:16 Mochizuki S./Moeller M. 2 7 9
Doumbia S./Reboul F. 6 6 11
13:17 Laaksonen Henri 4 3
Dzumhur Damir 6 6
14:45 Van Assche Luca 6 2
Kuznetsov Andrey 7 6
16:28 Novak Dennis 6 6
Furness Evan 4 4
18:13 Tsonga Jo-Wilfried 2 6 4
Muller Alexandre 6 4 6
20:35 Pouille Lucas 4 3
Barrere Gregoire 6 6
ATP CH80 - Quimper, France - Hard - Court 1
12:10 Van Rijthoven Tim 7 6
Hoang Antoine 6 3
14:12 Lestienne Constant 3 6 3
Sousa Joao 6 2 6
16:18 Jacquet K./Lamasine T. 7 6
Forejtek J./Vrbensky M. 5 4
17:50 Kravchenko G./Moriya H. 2 2
Kuznetsov A./Safiullin R. 6 6
19:09 Cornea V. V./Fallert F. 6 4 3
Moraing M./Novak D. 4 6 10
ITF M25+W25 - Cairo, Egypt - Clay - Court 1
10:13 Bonadio Riccardo 6 6 6
Binda Alexandr 2 7 1
12:38 Martin Tiffon Pol 6 6
Kalovelonis Markos 3 2
14:35 Babos Timea 4 4
Janicijevic Selena 6 6
17:03 Anshba Amina 2 6 6
Herrmann Sina 6 4 0
ITF M25+W25 - Cairo, Egypt - Clay - Court 2
10:14 Ho Ray 6 6
Liu Hanyi 1 2
11:42 Vincent Ruggeri Samuel 2 2
Elsayed Amr 6 6
14:20 Ezzat Yasmin 3 1
Klaffner Melanie 6 6
16:25 Cadar Elena-Teodora 2 6
Alhussein Abdel Aziz Lamis 6 7
ITF M25+W25 - Cairo, Egypt - Clay - Court 3
10:19 Bosio Gabriele 4 6 6
Jones Maximus 6 4 4
14:14 Aboulkassem Mohamed 4 2
Uzhylovskyi Volodymyr 6 6
15:38 Radisic Nika 2 6 5
Rocchetti Sofia 6 2 7
18:32 Wang Yafan 6 6 0
Zolotareva Anastasia 4 7 6
ITF M25+W25 - Cairo, Egypt - Clay - Court 4
10:12 Bouquet Lucas 6 1 3
Oberleitner Neil 4 6 6
12:49 Skorilas Alexandros 3 1
Madarasz Gergely 6 6
14:27 Grammatikopoulou Valentini 7 6 4
Nefedova Anastasia 5 7 6
18:15 Simion Oana Georgeta 2 5
Stevanovic Natalija 6 7
ITF M25+W25 - Cairo, Egypt - Clay - Court 5
10:16 Gautier Alexis 6 6
El Sallaly Akram 4 4
12:53 Serafini Marcello 1 5
Hsu Yu Hsiou 6 7
14:50 Bejlek Sara 6 5 6
Jakupovic Dalila 3 7 3
17:57 Kraus Sinja 3 6 6
Brugnone Flavie 6 1 1
ITF M25+W25 - Cairo, Egypt - Clay - Court 6
10:15 Michalski Daniel 5 2
Krainer Lukas 7 6
12:16 Ivanov Simon Anthony 2 6 7
Klok Denis 6 3 6
14:36 Kardava Zoziya 1 3
Soboleva Anastasiya 6 6
16:15 Sakellaridi Sapfo 6 6
Kobayashi Honoka 0 2
ITF M25+W25 - Cairo, Egypt - Clay - Court 7
10:15 Huang Tsung-Hao 7 6 1
Benitez Chavarriaga Juan Manuel 6 7 6
12:52 Genov Anthony 2 2
Cervantes Inigo 6 6
14:20 Ureke Anna 7 7
Sawayanagi Riko 5 6
17:01 Mikulskyte Justina 6 6
Malesevic Tamara 4 0
ITF M25+W25 - Cairo, Egypt - Clay - Court 8
10:13 Pichler David 5 2
Zekic Miljan 7 6
12:05 Dancu Vlad Andrei 5 4
Roca Batalla Oriol 7 6
14:16 Tkacheva Mariia 7 5 6
Shapatava Sofia 5 7 3
17:35 Wurth Tara 3 6
Jani Reka Luca 6 7
ITF M25+W25 - Loughborough, Great Britain - Hard - Court 5
12:07 Kartal Sonay 6 6
Christie Freya 1 0
13:24 Xu Mingge 6 6
Wilson Emma 3 3
14:59 Matusevich Anton 3 6 6
Wendelken Harry 6 4 2
17:09 Paris Joshua 2 6
Brouwer Gijs 6 7
18:53 Holmes T./Smith H. 4 6 10
Amos A./Wilson E. 6 2 7
ITF M25+W25 - Loughborough, Great Britain - Hard - Court 6
12:04 Helmi Olga 1 6 1
Grey Sarah Beth 6 3 6
13:30 Neilson Gatenby Talia
Savinykh Valeria
14:16 Neilson Gatenby Talia 1 1
Gimbrere Jasmijn 6 6
15:26 Neuchrist Maximilian 6 7
Johnson Luke 4 5
17:00 Savinykh V./Silva E.
Malygina E./Ozerova A.
19:47 Pow L./Searle H. 6 6
Binding J./Duncan S. 7 7
ITF M25+W25 - Loughborough, Great Britain - Hard - Court 7
12:00 Knutson Gabriela Andrea 6 3 6
Banks Amarni 3 6 1
14:17 John-Baptiste Lauryn 6 7 5
Kulikova Anastasia 7 6 7
17:56 McHugh Aidan 6 6
Sigsgaard Christian 3 4
19:44 Falkowska W./Zuger J. 5 6 9
Gabric A./Vasilescu A. 7 4 11
ITF M25+W25 - Loughborough, Great Britain - Hard - Court 8
12:08 Silva Eden 7 6
Schunk Nastasja 5 4
14:15 Patten Henry 4 6 3
Escoffier Antoine 6 3 6
16:30 Cox Daniel 7 6
Paul Jakub 6 1
18:30 Escoffier A./Simon T.
Hermans M./Paul J.
18:41 Popescu A./Rawson N. 4 3
Bolkvadze M./Fett J. 6 6
20:15 Mackinlay J./Maker S. 4 0
Hermans M./Paul J. 6 6
ITF M25+W25 - Loughborough, Great Britain - Hard - Court 4
12:09 Maloney Eliz 5 6 6
Appleton Emily 7 3 4
14:41 Canter Alexis 5 3
Squire Henri 7 6
16:42 Jones Ben 6 6
Whitehouse Mark 2 2
18:00 Hands T./Kijametovic A. 3 4
Cash J./Gerch L. 6 6
19:37 Damm M./Den Ouden G. 5 6 9
Beckley A./Weightman O. 7 3 11
ITF M25+W25 - Monastir, Tunisia - Hard - Court 3
10:30 Stevic Helena 0 1
Stolmar Rebeka 6 6
10:54 Sanchez Jover Carlos 2 5
Added Dan 6 7
12:47 Lokoli Laurent 6 6
Weis Alexander 3 4
14:45 Royer Valentin 6 6
Sandkaulen Tim 3 0
16:00 Vacherot Valentin 7 6 1
Droguet Titouan 6 7 6
ITF M25+W25 - Monastir, Tunisia - Hard - Court 4
10:16 Babel Oceane 6 6
Scholl Chiara 7 7
11:14 Decamps Gabriel 5 1
Topo Marko 7 6
13:06 Mansouri Skander 6 6
Bertrand Robin 1 4
14:19 Ouakaa Aziz 6 5 5
Saitoh Keisuke 4 7 7
17:04 Mertens Yannick 6 6
Sinclair Colin 4 4
18:35 Bulgaru Miriam 4 0
Albie Audrey 6 6
ITF M25+W25 - Monastir, Tunisia - Hard - Court 6
10:28 Wong Hong Yi Cody 7 6
Radovanovic Nina 6 4
11:27 Onclin Gauthier 1 2
Mayot Harold 6 6
12:38 Collignon Raphael 6 6 3
Neumayer Lukas 7 4 6
15:49 Ionel Nicholas David 0 3
Yamasaki Jumpei 6 6
17:31 Han Na-Lae 6 4 6
Stolmar Rebeka 4 6 3
ITF M25+W25 - Monastir, Tunisia - Hard - Court 7
10:51 Khromacheva Irina 3 0
Mintegi Del Olmo Ane 6 2
12:09 Kilnarova Monika 3 1
Shinikova Isabella 6 6
13:34 Dascalu Nicoleta 7 4 1
Talbi Shalimar 6 6 6
16:24 Siskova Anna 2 3
Sebov Katherine 6 6
ITF M25 - Weston, United States - Clay - Court 1
15:09 Baker Blu 4 6 6
Langmo Christian 6 3 2
17:45 Peliwo Filip 1 3
Gomez Federico Agustin 6 6
19:24 Kirchheimer Strong 0 1
Toledo Bague Pol 6 6
ITF M25 - Weston, United States - Clay - Court 2
15:10 Crawford Oliver 6 6
Quinn Ethan 3 3
16:56 Shang Juncheng 6 5 6
Geerts Michael 0 7 2
19:20 Versier Vivien 3 0
Wessels Louis 6 6
ITF M25 - Weston, United States - Clay - Court 8
15:05 Riedi Leandro 6 6
Mesquida Berg Oscar 0 2
16:17 Roelofse Ruan 2 0
Scott Fletcher 6 6
18:13 Rubin Noah 6 7
Rodriguez - Pace Ricardo 3 5
ITF M25 - Weston, United States - Clay - Court 9
15:05 Stakusic Marko 1 0 30
Zheng Michael 6 1 30
16:14 Friberg Karl 6 6
Stodder Timo 7 7
ITF M15+W15 - Cancun, Mexico - Hard - Court 6
15:10 Pannu Kiranpal 6 3 6
Markes Colin 3 6 3
17:49 Roberts Justin 6 7
Panta Jorge 4 6
20:10 Csabi P./Vlckova K. 7 6 11
Cirotte A./Sysoeva A. 5 7 9
ITF M15+W15 - Cancun, Mexico - Hard - Court 7
15:15 Huertas Del Pino Cordova Arklon 2 1
Veldheer Mick 6 6
16:48 Hernandez Alex 6 6
Lajal Mark 2 0
18:14 Holt Brandon 6 3 6
Bangoura Sekou 4 6 4
20:59 Arakawa Natsuho 6 6
Kuzmova Katarina 4 1
21:45 Erhard M./Lajal M. 4 6 6
Bittoun Kouzmine C./Patino L. 6 3 10
ITF M15+W15 - Cancun, Mexico - Hard - Court 8
00:00 Nsimba Noelly 6 3 7
Crump Alessandra 0 6 10
ITF M15+W15 - Cancun, Mexico - Hard - Court 9
15:14 Mayo Aidan 1 4
Atmane Terence 6 6
16:52 Erhard Mathys 7 4 4
Clark Ezekiel 6 6 6
20:18 Morris E./Ortega J. V. 2 7 5
Martinez Mora Esdras W./Yeshaya O. 6 6 10
20:45 Imanishi Miharu 6 6
Goel Aanya 3 0
ITF M15+W15 - Cancun, Mexico - Hard - Court 10
15:17 Chahoud Kevin 6 6
Bergevi Filip 4 4
17:56 Barrera Aguirre I./Jones M. 6 6
Burobina A./Moneva Y. 3 1
19:11 Behulova Bianca 6 1
Inoue Hina 0 0
20:25 Corley Paris 6 6
Radenkovic Maja 2 4
ITF M15+W15 - Cancun, Mexico - Hard - Court 11
15:18 Kissell Chad 1 2
Estevez Maximiliano 6 6
17:09 Seelig Kyle 6 6
Donarski Sid 4 2
19:00 Nsimba N./Prince S. 3 5
Aikawa M./Hindova D. 6 7
20:02 Hinojosa Gomez Jessica 4 3
Bornay Jade 6 6
ITF M15+W15 - Cancun, Mexico - Hard - Court 12
15:20 Arangio Gala 0 3
Sysoeva Anastasia 6 6
16:40 Belgraver Julie 6 6
Crump Alessandra 2 2
18:07 Hosonuma Chisa 6 6
Vyrlan Esther 1 1
19:40 Rabman Theadora 4 1
Fernandez Bianca 6 6
ITF M15 - Monastir, Tunisia - Hard - Center Court
10:20 Battaglino Stefano 2 6 1
Fajta Peter 6 0 6
12:19 Mikula Michal 6 7
Iannaccone Federico 3 6
14:46 Dougaz Aziz 6 6
Breysach Martin 4 4
ITF M15 - Monastir, Tunisia - Hard - Court 3
10:13 Larwig Noel 3 1
Tajima Naoki 6 6
11:45 Strombachs Robert 7 7
Ricca Giorgio 6 6
ITF M15 - Monastir, Tunisia - Hard - Court 4
10:24 Butulija Boris 1 3
Rehberg Max Hans 6 6
11:58 Cosnet Charlelie 6 7
Deckers Alec 4 6
ITF M15 - Monastir, Tunisia - Hard - Court 5
10:32 Bouquier Arthur 6 6
Reymond Arthur 3 0
12:12 Habib Ali 5 2
Lock Benjamin 7 6
ITF M15 - Monastir, Tunisia - Hard - Court 6
10:15 Lemstra Kai 5 2
Giacalone Omar 7 6
12:41 Zima Leopold 6 4 3
Li Hanwen 2 6 6
ITF W60 - Andrezieux-Boutheon, France - Hard - Central
10:09 Stefanini Lucrezia 6 7
Wagner Stephanie 1 5
11:56 Voegele Stefanie 4 6 5
Von Deichmann Kathinka 6 0 7
14:37 Hesse Amandine 2 3
Friedsam Anna-Lena 6 6
15:58 Arcangioli Manon 2 3
Dodin Oceane 6 6
17:21 Bogdan Ana 6 6
Jeanjean Leolia 3 3
19:06 Burel Clara 6 4 2
In-Albon Ylena 1 6 6
ITF W60 - Andrezieux-Boutheon, France - Hard - Court 1
11:07 Ramirez Evita 4 2
Serban Raluka 6 6
12:44 Muntean Victoria 6 6
Ganz Fiona 1 3
14:06 Blinkova Anna 6 6
Aussert Clarisse 2 3
15:30 Cengiz Berfu 6 3
Andreeva Erika 7 6
ITF W60 - Andrezieux-Boutheon, France - Hard - Court 2
13:12 Fruhvirtova L./Sramkova R. 6 6
Szostak M./Truong T. L. 2 2
14:25 Mazzoni E./Mazzoni J. 3 1
Droguet A./Rouvroy M. 6 6
ITF W60 - Orlando, United States - Hard - Court 1
20:30 Arconada Usue Maitane
Vandeweghe Coco
ITF W25 - Manacor, Spain - Hard - Center Court
10:43 Galfi Dalma 6 7
Basiletti Noemi 0 5
12:14 Paradisi Anna 2 3
You Xiaodi 6 6
14:00 Benoit Marie 2 3
Bartunkova Nikola 6 6
15:57 Lazaro Garcia Andrea 6 6 4
Gjorcheska Lina 7 1 6
ITF W25 - Manacor, Spain - Hard - Court 2
10:44 Di Giuseppe Martina 6 40
Rosatello Camilla 2 15
11:42 Lahey Ashley 1 4
Cavalle-Reimers Yvonne 6 6
13:38 Fita Boluda Angela 2 2
Lemoine Quirine 6 6
15:10 Wirges Angelina 6 6
Schoofs Bibiane 2 4
16:54 Bouzas Maneiro J./Romero Gormaz L. 6 6
Lahey A./Park S. 4 4
ITF W25 - Manacor, Spain - Hard - Court 3
10:41 Turati Anna 6 5
Gutierrez Carrasco Maria 7 7
13:39 Naito Yuki 6 6
Zantedeschi Aurora 3 0
15:11 Contreras Gomez Fernanda 7 6
Spiteri Dalila 5 1
ITF W25 - Manacor, Spain - Hard - Court 4
10:40 Semenistaja Darja 0 2
Noskova Linda 6 6
12:03 Sato Himari 1 2
Minella Mandy 6 6
13:30 Parres Azcoitia O./Rosca I. L.
Detiuc A./Koval V.
13:30 Parres Azcoitia O./Rosca I. L. 7 6
Pieri T./Rossi F. 5 2
15:19 Mihalikova T./Noskova L. 7 6
Di Giuseppe M./Gatto-Monticone G. 6 4
16:30 Bouzas Maneiro J./Romero Gormaz L.
Rosatello C./Zantedeschi A.
ITF W25 - Manacor, Spain - Hard - Court 5
16:28 Turati A./Turati B. 6 1 7
Murta I./Vicens Mas R. 3 6 10
ITF W25 - Florianopolis, Brazil - Hard - Centre Court
13:09 Price Gabriella 1
Alves Carolina 6
14:38 Ce Gabriela 3
Milatova Sofia 6
16:13 Ferreira Turchetto Maria Carolina 0 1
Ng Taylor 6 6
18:12 Capurro Taborda M./Riera J. 6 7
Hoedt M./Pedretti T. G. 2 5
ITF W25 - Florianopolis, Brazil - Hard - Court 3
13:11 Gatica Barbara 6 7
Pedretti Thaisa Grana 3 6
15:26 Sukhotina Anastasia 4 6 2
Vedder Eva 6 4 6
18:09 Aney J./Gamarra Martins I. 7 6
Ng K. Y./Uchijima M. 5 2
19:54 Klimovicz J./Pereira De Aguiar G. 1 3
Robbe A./Vedder E. 6 6
ITF W25 - Florianopolis, Brazil - Hard - Court 4
13:09 Sanchez Ana Sofia 3 2
Capurro Taborda Martina 6 6
15:03 Mandlik Elizabeth 6 6
Bondarenko Maria 2 4
17:23 Lee P./Pulchartova L. 3 1
Fossa Huergo N./Zeballos N. 6 6
18:57 Oliveira M. L./Xavier Laydner C. 0 2
Gamiz A./Sewing S. 6 6