ua en

Футбол. Чемпионат Англии

Англия - Премьер-лига 13 апреля
FT Ньюкасл Юнайтед 4 - 0 Тоттенхэм Хотспур
FT Брентфорд 2 - 0 Шеффилд Юнайтед
FT Бёрнли 1 - 1 Брайтон
FT Манчестер Сити 5 - 1 Лутон Таун
FT Ноттингем Форест 2 - 2 Вулверхэмптон
FT Борнмут 2 - 2 Манчестер Юнайтед
Англия - Премьер-лига 14 апреля
FT Ливерпуль 0 - 1 Кристал Пэлас
FT Вест Хэм Юнайтед 0 - 2 Фулхэм
FT Арсенал 0 - 2 Астон Вилла
Англия - Премьер-лига 15 апреля
FT Челси 6 - 0 Эвертон
Англия - Чемпионат 12 апреля
FT Плимут Аргайл 1 - 0 Лестер Сити
Англия - Чемпионат 13 апреля
FT Лидс Юнайтед 0 - 1 Блэкберн Роверс
FT Бирмингем Сити 3 - 0 Ковентри Сити
FT Бристоль Сити 1 - 1 Хаддерсфилд Таун
FT Халл Сити 3 - 0 КПР
FT Ипсвич Таун 1 - 1 Мидлсбро
FT Миллуол 3 - 1 Кардифф Сити
FT Престон Норт Энд 0 - 1 Норвич Сити
FT Шеффилд Уэнсдей 1 - 1 Сток Сити
FT Саутгемптон 3 - 2 Уотфорд
FT Суонси Сити 1 - 0 Ротерхэм Юнайтед
FT Вест Бромвич Альбион 0 - 1 Сандерленд
Англия - Чемпионат 16 апреля
FT Саутгемптон 3 - 0 Престон Норт Энд
Англия - Лига 1 13 апреля
FT Барнсли 2 - 2 Рединг
FT Болтон Уондерерс 1 - 1 Портсмут
FT Кембридж Юнайтед 1 - 1 Чарльтон
FT Карлайл Юнайтед 0 - 1 Блэкпул
FT Челтнем Таун 1 - 3 Бристоль Роверс
FT Дерби Каунти 3 - 0 Лейтон Ориент
FT Флитвуд 2 - 0 Нортгемптон Таун
FT Линкольн Сити 1 - 2 Уиган Атлетик
FT Оксфорд Юнайтед 5 - 0 Питерборо Юнайтед
FT Порт Вэйл 2 - 4 Эксетер Сити
FT Шрусбери Таун 0 - 2 Уиком Уондерерс
FT Стивенейдж 1 - 2 Бертон Альбион
Англия - Лига 1 16 апреля
FT Болтон Уондерерс 2 - 2 Шрусбери Таун
FT Бристоль Роверс 1 - 0 Кембридж Юнайтед
FT Бертон Альбион 1 - 2 Челтнем Таун
FT Оксфорд Юнайтед 0 - 1 Линкольн Сити
FT Питерборо Юнайтед 4 - 1 Флитвуд
FT Порт Вэйл 1 - 2 Уиком Уондерерс
FT Портсмут 3 - 2 Барнсли
Англия - Лига 2 13 апреля
FT Кроули Таун 2 - 3 Колчестер Юнайтед
FT Крю Александра 0 - 3 Гримсби Таун
FT Донкастер Роверс 4 - 0 Аккрингтон Стэнли
FT Джиллингем 3 - 0 Барроу
FT Харрогейт 2 - 2 Саттон Юнайтед
FT Ньюпорт 1 - 2 Транмар Роверс
FT Салфорд Сити 1 - 2 Брадфорд Сити
FT Округ Стокпорт 2 - 0 Морекамб
FT Суиндон Таун 3 - 2 Уимблдон
FT Уоллсол 1 - 3 Ноттс Каунти
FT Рексхем 6 - 0 Форест Грин Роверс
FT Милтон Кинс 1 - 4 Мэнсфилд Таун
Англия - Лига 2 16 апреля
FT Колчестер Юнайтед 2 - 0 Гримсби Таун
FT Кроули Таун 1 - 1 Барроу
FT Мэнсфилд Таун 2 - 1 Аккрингтон Стэнли
FT Ноттс Каунти 2 - 5 Округ Стокпорт
FT Уоллсол 2 - 1 Суиндон Таун
Англия - Северная Премьер-лига 13 апреля
FT Эштон Юнайтед 1 - 2 Ilkeston Town
FT Атертон Коллиерс 1 - 0 Стаффорд Рейнджерс
FT Басфорд Юнайтед 1 - 3 Macclesfield FC
FT ФК Юнайтед оф Манчестер 3 - 0 Бамбер Бридж
FT Гейнсборо 4 - 1 Хайд Юнайтед
Canc. Marske United ? - ? Брэдфорд Парк Авеню
FT Мэтлок Таун 2 - 1 Гуисли
FT Morpeth Town AFC 4 - 0 Worksop
FT Warrington Rylands 1 - 2 Ланкастер Сити
FT Уитби 1 - 2 Рэдклифф
FT Уоркингтон 0 - 3 Марин
Англия - Северная Премьер-лига 16 апреля
FT Атертон Коллиерс 0 - 1 Macclesfield FC
FT Бамбер Бридж 1 - 4 Ilkeston Town
FT Мэтлок Таун 0 - 4 Гейнсборо
FT Уитби 3 - 1 Morpeth Town AFC
Англия - Суперкубок Англии 06 августа
AP Манчестер Сити 1 - 1 1 - 4 Арсенал
Англия - Кубок Премьер-лиги 09 апреля
FT Sheffield United U21 2 - 3 Nottingham Forest U21
Англия - Кубок Премьер-лиги 19 апреля
21:00 Челси U23 ? - ? Фулхэм U21
Англия - Лига Трофи 06 апреля
FT Бромли 1 - 2 Солихалл Мурс
FT Гейтсхед 2 - 1 Macclesfield FC
Англия - Национальная лига 13 апреля
FT Филд 0 - 2 Саутенд Юнайтед
FT Бромли 3 - 0 Солихалл Мурс
FT Эббсфлит Юнайтед 0 - 2 Алтринчем
FT ФК Галифакс Таун 0 - 2 Барнет
FT Хартлпул Юнайтед 1 - 1 Дагенхем & Редбридж
FT Киддерминстер Харриерс 0 - 1 Истли
FT Мейденхед Юнайтед 2 - 1 Гейтсхед
FT Оксфорд Сити 0 - 0 Олдхэм Атлетик
FT Рочдейл 1 - 1 Доркинг Странники
FT Уэлдстоун 1 - 0 Честерфилд
FT Йорк Сити 2 - 0 Уокинг
FT Олдершот Таун 0 - 3 Борхэм Вуд
Англия - Национальная лига 15 апреля
FT Гейтсхед 2 - 1 Честерфилд
Англия - Национальная лига 16 апреля
FT ФК Галифакс Таун 0 - 0 Эббсфлит Юнайтед
FT Оксфорд Сити 1 - 3 Бромли
FT Рочдейл 0 - 0 Борхэм Вуд
FT Уэлдстоун 0 - 1 Истли
Англия - Национальная лига 17 апреля
21:45 Гейтсхед ? - ? Олдершот Таун
Англия - Национальная лига 18 апреля
21:45 ФК Галифакс Таун ? - ? Олдхэм Атлетик
Англия - ФА Женская суперлига 14 апреля
FT Арсенал Женщины 5 - 0 Bristol City Women
Англия - ФА Женская суперлига 17 апреля
21:00 Chelsea Women ? - ? Aston Villa Women
England - Championship 22/23 08 мая
FT Бирмингем Сити 1 - 2 Шеффилд Юнайтед
FT Бёрнли 3 - 0 Кардифф Сити
FT Хаддерсфилд Таун 2 - 0 Рединг
FT Лутон Таун 0 - 0 Халл Сити
FT Мидлсбро 1 - 1 Ковентри Сити
FT Миллуол 3 - 4 Блэкберн Роверс
FT Норвич Сити 0 - 1 Блэкпул
FT Престон Норт Энд 0 - 3 Сандерленд
FT Суонси Сити 3 - 2 Вест Бромвич Альбион
FT Уотфорд 2 - 0 Сток Сити
FT Уиган Атлетик 0 - 0 Ротерхэм Юнайтед
FT КПР 0 - 2 Бристоль Сити
England - Championship: Play-offs 27 мая
AP Ковентри Сити 1 - 1 5 - 6 Лутон Таун
England - EFL Cup: Final 25 февраля
AET Челси 0 - 1 Ливерпуль
England - EFL Cup: Quarter-Finals 19 декабря
AP Эвертон 1 - 1 6 - 7 Фулхэм
FT Порт Вэйл 0 - 3 Мидлсбро
AP Челси 1 - 1 4 - 2 Ньюкасл Юнайтед
England - EFL Cup: Quarter-Finals 20 декабря
FT Ливерпуль 5 - 1 Вест Хэм Юнайтед
England - EFL Cup: Round 1 16 августа
FT КПР 0 - 1 Норвич Сити
England - EFL Cup: Round 2 29 августа
FT Суонси Сити 2 - 3 Борнмут
FT Бирмингем Сити 1 - 3 Кардифф Сити
FT Болтон Уондерерс 1 - 3 Мидлсбро
FT Бристоль Сити 0 - 1 Норвич Сити
AP Эксетер Сити 1 - 1 5 - 3 Стивенейдж
AP Фулхэм 1 - 1 5 - 3 Тоттенхэм Хотспур
FT Лутон Таун 3 - 2 Джиллингем
AP Ньюпорт 1 - 1 0 - 3 Брентфорд
FT Плимут Аргайл 2 - 4 Кристал Пэлас
AP Порт Вэйл 0 - 0 2 - 0 Крю Александра
AP Портсмут 1 - 1 4 - 5 Питерборо Юнайтед
AP Шеффилд Уэнсдей 1 - 1 4 - 5 Мэнсфилд Таун
FT Сток Сити 6 - 1 Ротерхэм Юнайтед
FT Транмар Роверс 0 - 2 Лестер Сити
FT Вулверхэмптон 5 - 0 Блэкпул
AP Рексхем 1 - 1 3 - 4 Брадфорд Сити
FT Уиком Уондерерс 0 - 1 Саттон Юнайтед
AP Рединг 2 - 2 1 - 3 Ипсвич Таун
AP Салфорд Сити 1 - 1 9 - 8 Лидс Юнайтед
England - EFL Cup: Round 2 30 августа
FT Челси 2 - 1 Уимблдон
FT Харрогейт 0 - 8 Блэкберн Роверс
FT Ноттингем Форест 0 - 1 Бёрнли
AP Шеффилд Юнайтед 0 - 0 2 - 3 Линкольн Сити
FT Донкастер Роверс 1 - 2 Эвертон
England - EFL Cup: Round 3 26 сентября
FT Брадфорд Сити 0 - 2 Мидлсбро
FT Эксетер Сити 1 - 0 Лутон Таун
FT Ипсвич Таун 3 - 2 Вулверхэмптон
AP Мэнсфилд Таун 2 - 2 3 - 1 Питерборо Юнайтед
FT Порт Вэйл 2 - 1 Саттон Юнайтед
FT Салфорд Сити 0 - 4 Бёрнли
FT Манчестер Юнайтед 3 - 0 Кристал Пэлас
England - EFL Cup: Round 3 27 сентября
FT Астон Вилла 1 - 2 Эвертон
FT Блэкберн Роверс 5 - 2 Кардифф Сити
FT Борнмут 2 - 0 Сток Сити
FT Брентфорд 0 - 1 Арсенал
FT Челси 1 - 0 Брайтон
FT Фулхэм 2 - 1 Норвич Сити
FT Линкольн Сити 0 - 1 Вест Хэм Юнайтед
FT Ливерпуль 3 - 1 Лестер Сити
FT Ньюкасл Юнайтед 1 - 0 Манчестер Сити
England - EFL Cup: Round 4 01 ноября
FT Вест Хэм Юнайтед 3 - 1 Арсенал
FT Борнмут 1 - 2 Ливерпуль
FT Челси 2 - 0 Блэкберн Роверс
FT Эвертон 3 - 0 Бёрнли
FT Ипсвич Таун 1 - 3 Фулхэм
FT Манчестер Юнайтед 0 - 3 Ньюкасл Юнайтед
England - EFL Cup: Round 4 31 октября
FT Эксетер Сити 2 - 3 Мидлсбро
FT Мэнсфилд Таун 0 - 1 Порт Вэйл
England - EFL Cup: Semi-Finals 23 января
FT Челси 6 - 1 Мидлсбро
England - EFL Cup: Semi-Finals 24 января
FT Фулхэм 1 - 1 Ливерпуль
England - EFL Trophy North: Group A 14 ноября
FT Блэкпул 2 - 1 Морекамб
England - EFL Trophy North: Group B 21 ноября
FT Крю Александра 2 - 1 Newcastle United U21
England - EFL Trophy North: Group C 21 ноября
FT Аккрингтон Стэнли 1 - 2 Nottingham Forest U21
England - EFL Trophy North: Group D 14 ноября
AP Транмар Роверс 0 - 0 5 - 6 Уиган Атлетик
England - EFL Trophy North: Group E 14 ноября
FT Округ Стокпорт 0 - 2 Болтон Уондерерс
England - EFL Trophy North: Group F 21 ноября
FT Брадфорд Сити 5 - 1 Барнсли
England - EFL Trophy North: Group G 07 ноября
FT Линкольн Сити 2 - 0 Ноттс Каунти
England - EFL Trophy North: Group G 08 ноября
FT Дерби Каунти 4 - 1 Wolves U21
England - EFL Trophy North: Group H 21 ноября
FT Бертон Альбион 2 - 1 Мэнсфилд Таун
England - EFL Trophy South: Group A 14 ноября
FT Шрусбери Таун 3 - 2 Уоллсол
England - EFL Trophy South: Group B 21 ноября
FT Чарльтон 3 - 0 Саттон Юнайтед
England - EFL Trophy South: Group C 18 ноября
FT Уиком Уондерерс 1 - 0 Уимблдон
England - EFL Trophy South: Group D 21 ноября
FT Колчестер Юнайтед 1 - 0 Питерборо Юнайтед
England - EFL Trophy South: Group E 07 ноября
FT Джиллингем 0 - 1 Фулхэм U21
FT Лейтон Ориент 1 - 2 Портсмут
England - EFL Trophy South: Group F 21 ноября
FT Милтон Кинс 3 - 2 Нортгемптон Таун
England - EFL Trophy South: Group G 21 ноября
FT Суиндон Таун 0 - 1 Эксетер Сити
England - EFL Trophy South: Group H 14 ноября
FT Ньюпорт 0 - 1 Бристоль Роверс
England - EFL Trophy: Final 07 апреля
FT Питерборо Юнайтед 2 - 1 Уиком Уондерерс
England - EFL Trophy: Knockout Stage 20 февраля
FT Блэкпул 0 - 3 Питерборо Юнайтед
England - EFL Trophy: Knockout Stage 21 февраля
FT Брадфорд Сити 0 - 1 Уиком Уондерерс
England - FA Cup Quarter Finals 16 марта
FT Манчестер Сити 2 - 0 Ньюкасл Юнайтед
FT Вулверхэмптон 2 - 3 Ковентри Сити
England - FA Cup Quarter Finals 17 марта
FT Челси 4 - 2 Лестер Сити
AET Манчестер Юнайтед 4 - 3 Ливерпуль
England - FA Cup Semi Finals 20 апреля
19:15 Манчестер Сити ? - ? Челси
England - FA Cup Semi Finals 21 апреля
17:30 Ковентри Сити ? - ? Манчестер Юнайтед
England - FA Cup: Final 22/23 03 июня
FT Манчестер Сити 2 - 1 Манчестер Юнайтед
England - FA Cup: Qualification 14 октября
FT Bracknell Town 1 - 0 Дагенхем & Редбридж
FT Филд 3 - 1 Лик Таун
FT Тоттон 0 - 1 Рамсгит
FT Олдершот Таун 4 - 1 Льюиз
FT Альфретон Таун 3 - 1 Macclesfield FC
FT Алтринчем 0 - 1 Олдхэм Атлетик
FT Эйвели 2 - 2 Барнет
FT Биллерике 1 - 1 Sheppey United
FT Борхэм Вуд 1 - 0 Уэллинг Юнайтед
FT Брейнтри Таун 0 - 0 Чешем Юнайтед
FT Бромли 3 - 2 Уэлдстоун
FT Челмсфорд 2 - 2 Уитби
FT Честерфилд 5 - 0 Город Кеттеринг
FT Cray Valley Paper Mills 5 - 2 Энфилд Таун
FT Курзон Аштон 1 - 0 Тэмворс
FT Истли 1 - 0 Довер
FT Эббсфлит Юнайтед 2 - 2 Слау Таун
FT ФК Галифакс Таун 0 - 1 Марин
FT Хартлпул Юнайтед 0 - 2 Честер
FT Хемел Хемпстед 0 - 0 Уокинг
FT Хирфорд 1 - 0 Рочдейл
FT Хоршем 2 - 0 Доркинг Странники
FT Киддерминстер Харриерс 2 - 0 Эштон Юнайтед
FT Скарборо Атлетик 2 - 2 Оксфорд Сити
FT Солихалл Мурс 4 - 1 Биглсуэйд Тайн
FT Стоурбридж 0 - 3 Гейтсхед
FT Торки Юнайтед 0 - 2 Мейдстон Юнайтед
FT Уэстон-сьюпер-Мэр 0 - 3 Мейденхед Юнайтед
FT Worksop 3 - 2 Бостон Юнайтед
FT Уэртинг 2 - 0 Бат Сити
FT Йовил Таун 2 - 0 Саутенд Юнайтед
FT Йорк Сити 0 - 0 Нидхэм Маркет
England - FA Cup: Qualification 17 октября
FT Барнет 4 - 0 Эйвели
AET Чешем Юнайтед 3 - 1 Брейнтри Таун
FT Нидхэм Маркет 0 - 1 Йорк Сити
FT Оксфорд Сити 2 - 3 Скарборо Атлетик
AP Sheppey United 1 - 1 5 - 4 Биллерике
FT Слау Таун 2 - 0 Эббсфлит Юнайтед
FT Уитби 3 - 1 Челмсфорд
FT Уокинг 2 - 0 Хемел Хемпстед
England - FA Cup: Round 1 12 декабря
FT Скарборо Атлетик 2 - 4 Форест Грин Роверс
England - FA Cup: Round 2 19 декабря
FT Блэкпул 3 - 0 Форест Грин Роверс
England - FA Cup: Round 3 16 января
AET Вулверхэмптон 3 - 2 Брентфорд
FT Бирмингем Сити 2 - 1 Халл Сити
FT Болтон Уондерерс 1 - 2 Лутон Таун
FT Бристоль Сити 1 - 0 Вест Хэм Юнайтед
FT Истли 1 - 3 Ньюпорт
England - FA Cup: Round 3 17 января
AET Блэкпул 2 - 3 Ноттингем Форест
FT Бристоль Роверс 1 - 3 Норвич Сити
FT Эвертон 1 - 0 Кристал Пэлас
England - FA Cup: Round 4 06 февраля
FT Ковентри Сити 4 - 1 Шеффилд Уэнсдей
AET Плимут Аргайл 1 - 4 Лидс Юнайтед
FT Саутгемптон 3 - 0 Уотфорд
England - FA Cup: Round 4 07 февраля
AP Ноттингем Форест 1 - 1 5 - 3 Бристоль Сити
FT Астон Вилла 1 - 3 Челси
England - FA Cup: Round 5 26 февраля
FT Ковентри Сити 5 - 0 Мейдстон Юнайтед
England - FA Cup: Round 5 27 февраля
AET Борнмут 0 - 1 Лестер Сити
AP Блэкберн Роверс 1 - 1 3 - 4 Ньюкасл Юнайтед
FT Лутон Таун 2 - 6 Манчестер Сити
England - FA Cup: Round 5 28 февраля
FT Челси 3 - 2 Лидс Юнайтед
FT Ноттингем Форест 0 - 1 Манчестер Юнайтед
FT Вулверхэмптон 1 - 0 Брайтон
FT Ливерпуль 3 - 0 Саутгемптон
England - FA Trophy: Qualification 06 октября
FT Avro 4 - 0 Warrington Rylands
FT Поттерс Бар Таун 4 - 1 Berkhamsted
England - FA Trophy: Qualification 07 октября
FT Тоттон 2 - 1 Plymouth Parkway
FT Anstey Nomads 0 - 1 Алвчерч
AP Эштон Юнайтед 1 - 1 5 - 4 Брайтхаус Таун
AP Badshot Lea 0 - 0 1 - 4 Редбридж
AP Барвелл ФК 2 - 2 2 - 4 Микловер Спорт
FT Басингстоук 3 - 0 Kidlington
FT Биконсфилд Таун 3 - 0 Ashford United
FT Биллерике 4 - 3 Феликстоу & Уолтон Юнайтед
FT Бишопс Клив 1 - 5 Фром Таун
FT Богнор Регис Таун 3 - 1 Хейс & Идинг
FT Boldmere St Michaels 0 - 3 Лейтон
FT Bootle 0 - 2 Бамбер Бридж
AP Брэдфорд Парк Авеню 0 - 0 5 - 6 Нантвич Таун
FT Бромсгроув Спортинг 0 - 2 Хейлсоуэн
FT Каршалтон Спортивное 1 - 2 Cray Valley Paper Mills
FT Чешем Юнайтед 4 - 3 Энфилд Таун
FT Чесхант 0 - 1 Далвич Гамлет
FT Конкорд Рейнджерс 2 - 3 Хит Таун
FT Дидкот Таун 1 - 2 Cribbs
AP Фолкстон Инвикта 2 - 2 1 - 5 Харинги Боро
FT Гейнсборо 1 - 3 Гуисли
AP Госпорт Боро 2 - 2 3 - 1 Салисбери Сити
FT Hanley Town 0 - 1 Macclesfield FC
FT Хенвелл Таун 1 - 2 Bracknell Town
FT Harborough Town FC 2 - 1 Biggleswade FC
FT Харроу Боро 1 - 0 Маргейт
FT Хендон 3 - 1 Садбери
FT Хейбридж Свифтс 1 - 2 Чатем Таун
FT Хитчин Таун 2 - 3 Стэмфорд
FT Хоршем 2 - 0 Брайтлингси Регент
FT Ilkeston Town 2 - 3 Walsall Wood
AP Ланкастер Сити 0 - 0 1 - 3 City of Liverpool
FT Ларкхолл Атлетик 2 - 0 Mousehole
AP Лейстон 1 - 1 9 - 8 Хорнчерч
FT Льюиз 4 - 1 Лоустофт Таун
FT Long Eaton United 1 - 4 Стоурбридж
FT Marske United 2 - 4 Марин
FT Мэтлок Таун 1 - 0 Бедфорд
FT Мертир Таун 3 - 1 Дорчестер Таун
FT Morpeth Town AFC 1 - 4 ФК Юнайтед оф Манчестер
FT Нидхэм Маркет 0 - 1 Крей Уондерерс
FT North Ferriby FC 4 - 0 Атертон Коллиерс
FT Пул Таун 3 - 1 Шолинг
FT Quorn 2 - 0 Телфорд
FT Рэдклифф 3 - 2 Уитби
FT Рамсгит 4 - 1 Sheppey United
FT Реддитч Юнайтед 2 - 1 Лимингтон
FT Ройстон Таун 1 - 3 Коалвилль
FT Сауз Парк 2 - 0 Hashtag United
FT St. Ives Town 3 - 2 Город Кеттеринг
FT Стаффорд Рейнджерс 3 - 2 Sporting Khalsa
FT Стратфорд Таун 1 - 0 Басфорд Юнайтед
FT Суиндон Супермарин 3 - 1 Тивертон
FT Уолтон и Хершем 3 - 1 Canvey Island
FT Westfield FC 3 - 1 Летерхед
FT Уайтхок 2 - 0 Ascot United
FT Винчестер Сити 3 - 5 Хангерфорд Таун
FT Уингейт энд Финчли 0 - 1 Бери Таун
FT Уоркингтон 1 - 3 Хайд Юнайтед
FT Worksop 2 - 1 Стоксбридж Парк Стилс
FT Nuneaton Borough 1 - 0 Карлтон Таун
FT Hastings United 1 - 2 Кингстониан
England - Isthmian League Premier Division 13 апреля
FT Биллерике 2 - 1 Чесхант
FT Canvey Island 0 - 2 Далвич Гамлет
FT Каршалтон Спортивное 3 - 3 Богнор Регис Таун
FT Чатем Таун 2 - 0 Фолкстон Инвикта
FT Энфилд Таун 3 - 1 Поттерс Бар Таун
FT Hashtag United 2 - 3 Конкорд Рейнджерс
FT Hastings United 0 - 1 Уайтхок
FT Хоршем 2 - 0 Крей Уондерерс
FT Льюиз 2 - 1 Кингстониан
FT Маргейт 0 - 1 Хорнчерч
FT Уингейт энд Финчли 1 - 0 Харинги Боро
England - Isthmian League Premier Division 16 апреля
FT Canvey Island 4 - 1 Хорнчерч
FT Фолкстон Инвикта 1 - 1 Конкорд Рейнджерс
FT Льюиз 2 - 1 Хоршем
FT Поттерс Бар Таун 2 - 1 Харинги Боро
FT Уайтхок 3 - 0 Кингстониан
England - Isthmian League Premier Division 18 апреля
21:45 Поттерс Бар Таун ? - ? Canvey Island
England - League 1 22/23 07 мая
FT Барнсли 0 - 2 Питерборо Юнайтед
FT Бристоль Роверс 2 - 3 Болтон Уондерерс
FT Кембридж Юнайтед 2 - 0 Форест Грин Роверс
FT Челтнем Таун 2 - 2 Чарльтон
FT Эксетер Сити 3 - 2 Морекамб
FT Флитвуд 2 - 2 Ипсвич Таун
FT Линкольн Сити 1 - 0 Шрусбери Таун
FT Оксфорд Юнайтед 1 - 2 Аккрингтон Стэнли
FT Порт Вэйл 1 - 3 Плимут Аргайл
FT Портсмут 2 - 2 Уиком Уондерерс
FT Шеффилд Уэнсдей 1 - 0 Дерби Каунти
FT Бертон Альбион 0 - 0 Милтон Кинс
England - League 1: Play-offs 29 мая
AET Барнсли 0 - 1 Шеффилд Уэнсдей
England - League 2 22/23 08 мая
FT Барроу 0 - 1 Стивенейдж
FT Брадфорд Сити 1 - 1 Лейтон Ориент
FT Колчестер Юнайтед 0 - 2 Мэнсфилд Таун
FT Гримсби Таун 1 - 0 Уимблдон
FT Харрогейт 1 - 1 Рочдейл
FT Ньюпорт 2 - 2 Крю Александра
FT Салфорд Сити 0 - 1 Джиллингем
FT Округ Стокпорт 1 - 1 Хартлпул Юнайтед
FT Саттон Юнайтед 1 - 1 Карлайл Юнайтед
FT Суиндон Таун 2 - 1 Кроули Таун
FT Транмар Роверс 0 - 1 Нортгемптон Таун
FT Уоллсол 2 - 1 Донкастер Роверс
England - League 2: Play-offs 28 мая
AP Карлайл Юнайтед 1 - 1 5 - 4 Округ Стокпорт
England - National League: North 13 апреля
FT Альфретон Таун 2 - 1 Spennymoor Town
FT Бостон Юнайтед 0 - 0 Скарборо Атлетик
FT Брэкли Таун 3 - 1 Честер
FT Бакстон 2 - 0 Бишопс Стортфорд
FT Чорли 3 - 0 Банбери Юнайтед
FT Курзон Аштон 4 - 1 Глостер Сити
FT Дарлингтон 3 - 1 Фарсли Селтик АФК
FT Кингс Линн Таун 0 - 1 Питерборо Спорт
FT Сканторп 5 - 1 Блайт Спартанс
FT Саутпорт 3 - 0 Рушел Олимпик
FT Тэмворс 3 - 2 Южные Щиты
FT Уоррингтон Таун 1 - 2 Хирфорд
England - National League: North 16 апреля
FT Банбери Юнайтед 0 - 1 Бостон Юнайтед
England - National League: South 13 апреля
FT Бат Сити 1 - 0 Торки Юнайтед
FT Челмсфорд 3 - 0 Тонбридж Энджелс
FT Истборн Боро 3 - 0 Чиппенхэм Таун
FT Фарнборо 0 - 1 Тонтон Таун
FT Хэмптон энд Ричмонд Боро 1 - 0 Довер
FT Havant & Waterlooville 1 - 2 Брейнтри Таун
FT Хемел Хемпстед 2 - 3 Слау Таун
FT Сент Олбанс 2 - 4 Уэртинг
FT Труро Сити 3 - 1 Мейдстон Юнайтед
FT Уэллинг Юнайтед 0 - 0 Веймут
FT Уэстон-сьюпер-Мэр 1 - 2 Эйвели
FT Йовил Таун 3 - 1 Дартфорд
England - National League: South 16 апреля
FT Сент Олбанс 1 - 0 Хэмптон энд Ричмонд Боро
FT Тонтон Таун 1 - 2 Торки Юнайтед
FT Труро Сити 1 - 0 Довер
FT Уэстон-сьюпер-Мэр 1 - 1 Истборн Боро
England - National League: South 18 апреля
21:45 Тонтон Таун ? - ? Уэстон-сьюпер-Мэр
21:45 Труро Сити ? - ? Веймут
England - Premier League 2: Division 1 12 апреля
FT Crystal Palace U21 2 - 2 Челси U21
FT Эвертон U21 2 - 3 Blackburn Rovers U21
FT Манчестер Сити U21 2 - 0 Вест Бромвич Альбион U21
FT Norwich City U21 0 - 2 West Ham United U21
FT Саутгемптон U21 1 - 1 Nottingham Forest U21
FT Манчестер Юнайтед U21 0 - 3 Ливерпуль U21
England - Premier League 2: Division 1 13 апреля
FT Newcastle United U21 1 - 3 Фулхэм U21
FT Брайтон U21 0 - 3 Рединг U21
England - Premier League 2: Division 1 15 апреля
FT Leeds United U21 3 - 0 Derby County U21
FT Арсенал U21 3 - 5 Астон Вилла U21
FT Leicester City U21 3 - 0 Сток Сити U21
FT Сандерленд U21 1 - 2 Мидлсбро U21
FT Тоттенхэм Хотспур U21 5 - 1 Wolves U21
England - Premier League 22/23 28 мая
FT Брентфорд 1 - 0 Манчестер Сити
FT Челси 1 - 1 Ньюкасл Юнайтед
FT Кристал Пэлас 1 - 1 Ноттингем Форест
FT Лидс Юнайтед 1 - 4 Тоттенхэм Хотспур
FT Лестер Сити 2 - 1 Вест Хэм Юнайтед
FT Манчестер Юнайтед 2 - 1 Фулхэм
FT Саутгемптон 4 - 4 Ливерпуль
FT Арсенал 5 - 0 Вулверхэмптон
FT Астон Вилла 2 - 1 Брайтон
FT Эвертон 1 - 0 Борнмут
England - Premier League Cup: Group A 02 февраля
FT Астон Вилла U21 1 - 1 Swansea City U21
England - Premier League Cup: Group A 05 февраля
FT Брайтон U21 4 - 1 Hull City U21
England - Premier League Cup: Group B 05 февраля
FT Sheffield United U21 2 - 3 Blackburn Rovers U21
FT Вест Бромвич Альбион U21 0 - 3 Рединг U21
England - Premier League Cup: Group C 03 февраля
FT Bournemouth U21 1 - 0 Norwich City U21
England - Premier League Cup: Group C 05 февраля
FT Charlton Athletic U21 0 - 2 Wolves U21
England - Premier League Cup: Group D 12 февраля
FT Luton Town U21 0 - 2 Leeds United U21
England - Premier League Cup: Group E 13 февраля
Postp. Peterborough United U21 ? - ? Сандерленд U21
England - Premier League Cup: Group F 02 февраля
FT Fleetwood Town U21 1 - 1 Newcastle United U21
England - Premier League Cup: Group F 05 февраля
FT Nottingham Forest U21 1 - 2 Newcastle United U21
England - Premier League Cup: Group F 06 февраля
FT Fleetwood Town U21 4 - 2 Huddersfield Town U21
England - Premier League Cup: Group G 02 февраля
FT Leicester City U21 3 - 2 Brentford B
England - Premier League Cup: Group G 05 февраля
FT Burnley U21 1 - 1 Фулхэм U21
England - Premier League Cup: Group H 05 февраля
FT Birmingham City U21 0 - 4 Мидлсбро U21
FT Ipswich Town U21 0 - 1 Crystal Palace U21
England - Premier League International Cup: Group A 22 января
FT Nottingham Forest U21 3 - 2 Sparta Prague U21
England - Premier League International Cup: Group A 25 января
FT Leeds United U21 0 - 7 Йонг ПСВ
FT Blackburn Rovers U21 4 - 1 Sparta Prague U21
England - Premier League International Cup: Group B 31 января
FT Вест Хэм Юнайтед U23 3 - 0 Dinamo Zagreb U23
England - Premier League International Cup: Group C 24 января
FT Эвертон U21 2 - 1 Benfica U23
England - Premier League International Cup: Knockout Stage 16 апреля
FT Crystal Palace U21 4 - 2 Эвертон U21
England - Premier League U18 13 апреля
FT Брайтон U18 1 - 0 Leicester City U18
FT Эвертон U18 2 - 2 Ливерпуль U18
FT Manchester United U18 4 - 2 Сток U18
FT Саутгемптон U18 0 - 3 Кристал Пэлас U18
FT Tottenham Hotspur U18 3 - 4 Фулхэм U18
FT West Ham United U18 1 - 8 Арсенал U18
Aband. Мидлсбро U18 0 - 0 Блэкберн Роверс U18
FT West Bromwich Albion U18 2 - 2 Челси U18
FT Derby County U18 6 - 1 Сандерленд U18
FT Norwich City U18 2 - 4 Рединг U18
FT Nottingham Forest U18 1 - 4 Манчестер Сити U18
England - Premier League U18 16 апреля
FT Wolves U18 1 - 2 Manchester United U18
FT Norwich City U18 2 - 0 Tottenham Hotspur U18
FT Ньюкасл Юнайтед U18 4 - 3 Ливерпуль U18
England - Premier League U18 17 апреля
15:00 Рединг U18 ? - ? Челси U18
England - Premier League U18 18 апреля
20:00 Астон Вилла U18 ? - ? Брайтон U18
England - Professional Development League 12 апреля
FT Wigan Athletic U21 1 - 2 Hull City U21
FT Peterborough United U21 1 - 0 Fleetwood Town U21
England - Professional Development League 14 апреля
FT Burnley U21 2 - 0 Charlton Athletic U21
England - Professional Development League 15 апреля
FT Crewe Alexandra U21 1 - 1 Ipswich Town U21
FT Wigan Athletic U21 1 - 2 Bournemouth U21
FT Sheffield United U21 5 - 0 Watford U21
FT Birmingham City U21 2 - 2 Cardiff City U21
England - Professional Development League 16 апреля
FT Barnsley U21 4 - 1 Bristol City U21
FT Hull City U21 3 - 1 QPR U21
FT Coventry City U21 1 - 2 Colchester United U21
FT Peterborough United U21 1 - 3 Swansea City U21
England - Professional Development League 18 апреля
15:00 Fleetwood Town U21 ? - ? Millwall U21
England - Southern League Premier: Central 13 апреля
FT Berkhamsted 2 - 1 Барвелл ФК
FT Бромсгроув Спортинг 0 - 2 Садбери
FT Коалвилль 2 - 1 Алвчерч
FT Хитчин Таун 0 - 1 Хейлсоуэн
FT Лимингтон 3 - 0 Стэмфорд
FT Long Eaton United 0 - 3 Телфорд
FT Микловер Спорт 1 - 1 Стратфорд Таун
Canc. Nuneaton Borough ? - ? Нидхэм Маркет
FT Реддитч Юнайтед 5 - 0 Лейстон
FT Ройстон Таун 4 - 0 Город Кеттеринг
FT St. Ives Town 4 - 1 Стоурбридж
England - Southern League Premier: Central 16 апреля
FT Коалвилль 0 - 0 Стоурбридж
FT Город Кеттеринг 1 - 2 Стэмфорд
England - Southern League Premier: South 13 апреля
FT Суиндон Супермарин 3 - 0 Басингстоук
FT Bracknell Town 3 - 1 Винчестер Сити
FT Дидкот Таун 3 - 2 Plymouth Parkway
FT Дорчестер Таун 2 - 1 Хенвелл Таун
FT Госпорт Боро 1 - 2 Хейс & Идинг
FT Хангерфорд Таун 1 - 0 Тоттон
FT Мертир Таун 1 - 1 Хендон
FT Пул Таун 3 - 0 Биконсфилд Таун
FT Салисбери Сити 0 - 2 Харроу Боро
FT Тивертон 2 - 0 Чешем Юнайтед
FT Уолтон и Хершем 1 - 0 Шолинг
England - Southern League Premier: South 16 апреля
FT Пул Таун 2 - 2 Plymouth Parkway
FT Шолинг 2 - 2 Хендон
FT Тивертон 0 - 2 Дорчестер Таун
FT Винчестер Сити 2 - 0 Мертир Таун
England - Southern League Premier: South 18 апреля
21:45 Хенвелл Таун ? - ? Plymouth Parkway
21:45 Тивертон ? - ? Винчестер Сити
England - Women's Championship 14 апреля
FT Blackburn Rovers Women 0 - 0 Reading Women
FT Crystal Palace Women 1 - 0 Бирмингем Сити Женщины
FT Watford Women 0 - 2 Charlton Athletic Women
England - Women's FA Cup 14 апреля
AET Tottenham Hotspur Women 2 - 1 Leicester City Women
FT Manchester United Women 2 - 1 Chelsea Women
England - Women's League Cup: Final 31 марта
AET Арсенал Женщины 1 - 0 Chelsea Women
England - Women's League Cup: Group A 24 января
FT Blackburn Rovers Women 3 - 0 Sheffield United Women
AAW Sunderland AFC Women 0 - 0 Aston Villa Women
England - Women's League Cup: Group B 24 января
FT Leicester City Women 5 - 1 Everton Women
FT Manchester City Women 2 - 1 Manchester United Women
England - Women's League Cup: Group C 24 января
Postp. Watford Women ? - ? Lewes Women
FT London City Lionesses 2 - 1 Crystal Palace Women
England - Women's League Cup: Group D 24 января
FT Reading Women 0 - 6 Арсенал Женщины
England - Women's League Cup: Group D 25 января
FT Southampton Women 0 - 3 Tottenham Hotspur Women
England - Women's League Cup: Group E 24 января
FT Бирмингем Сити Женщины 2 - 1 West Ham United Women
FT Charlton Athletic Women 1 - 2 Brighton Women
England - Women's League Cup: Quarter-Finals 14 февраля
FT London City Lionesses 0 - 4 Арсенал Женщины
England - Women's League Cup: Semi-Finals 06 марта
FT Арсенал Женщины 4 - 0 Aston Villa Women
England - Women's League Cup: Semi-Finals 07 марта
FT Manchester City Women 0 - 1 Chelsea Women