ua en

Футбол. Чемпионат Англии

Англия - Премьер-лига 25 сентября
14:30 Челси ? - ? Манчестер Сити
14:30 Манчестер Юнайтед ? - ? Астон Вилла
17:00 Эвертон ? - ? Норвич Сити
17:00 Лидс Юнайтед ? - ? Вест Хэм Юнайтед
17:00 Лестер Сити ? - ? Бёрнли
17:00 Уотфорд ? - ? Ньюкасл Юнайтед
19:30 Брентфорд ? - ? Ливерпуль
Англия - Премьер-лига 26 сентября
16:00 Саутгемптон ? - ? Вулверхэмптон Уондерерс
18:30 Арсенал ? - ? Тоттенхэм Хотспур
Англия - Премьер-лига 27 сентября
22:00 Кристал Пэлас ? - ? Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион
Англия - Чемпионат 24 сентября
21:45 Ковентри Сити ? - ? Питерборо Юнайтед
22:00 Вест Бромвич Альбион ? - ? Квинз Парк Рейнджерс
Англия - Чемпионат 25 сентября
14:30 Рединг ? - ? Мидлсбро
17:00 Борнмут ? - ? Лутон Таун
17:00 Бирмингем Сити ? - ? Престон Норт Энд
17:00 Блэкберн Роверс ? - ? Кардифф Сити
17:00 Блэкпул ? - ? Барнсли
17:00 Бристоль Сити ? - ? Фулхэм
17:00 Ноттингем Форест ? - ? Миллуол
17:00 Шеффилд Юнайтед ? - ? Дерби Каунти
17:00 Сток Сити ? - ? Халл Сити
17:00 Суонси Сити ? - ? Хаддерсфилд Таун
Англия - Истмийская Лига 25 сентября
17:00 Бишопс Стортфорд ? - ? Летерхед
17:00 Богнор Регис Таун ? - ? Уингейт энд Финчли
17:00 Бауэрс Пицеа ? - ? Хоршем
17:00 Чесхант ? - ? Каршалтон Спортивное
17:00 Крей Уондерерс ? - ? Брайтлингси Регент
17:00 Фолкстон Инвикта ? - ? Поттерс Бар Таун
17:00 Харинги Боро ? - ? Кингстониан
17:00 Кингстониан ? - ? Мерстам
17:00 Льюиз ? - ? Хорнчерч
17:00 Маргейт ? - ? Энфилд Таун
17:00 Уэртинг ? - ? Коринтиан Кажуал
Англия - Лига 1 21 сентября
FT Крю Александра 1 - 3 Морекамб
FT Джиллингем 1 - 1 Чарльтон
FT Портсмут 2 - 2 Плимут Аргайл
Англия - Лига 1 25 сентября
17:00 Бертон Альбион ? - ? Линкольн Сити
17:00 Кембридж Юнайтед ? - ? Флитвуд
17:00 Чарльтон ? - ? Портсмут
17:00 Ипсвич Таун ? - ? Шеффилд Уэнсдей
17:00 МК Донс ? - ? Уиком Уондерерс
17:00 Морекамб ? - ? Аккрингтон Стэнли
17:00 Оксфорд Юнайтед ? - ? Джиллингем
17:00 Плимут Аргайл ? - ? Донкастер Роверс
17:00 Ротерхэм Юнайтед ? - ? Крю Александра
17:00 Шрусбери Таун ? - ? Уимблдон
17:00 Сандерленд ? - ? Болтон Уондерерс
17:00 Уиган Атлетик ? - ? Челтнем Таун
Англия - Лига 2 21 сентября
FT Кроули Таун 2 - 2 Харрогейт
Англия - Лига 2 24 сентября
21:45 Барроу ? - ? Ньюпорт
Англия - Лига 2 25 сентября
17:00 Кроули Таун ? - ? Брадфорд Сити
17:00 Форест Грин Роверс ? - ? Транмар Роверс
17:00 Харрогейт ? - ? Стивенейдж
17:00 Хартлпул Юнайтед ? - ? Эксетер Сити
17:00 Лейтон Ориент ? - ? Мэнсфилд Таун
17:00 Рочдейл ? - ? Олдхэм Атлетик
17:00 Салфорд Сити ? - ? Нортгемптон Таун
17:00 Сканторп ? - ? Порт Вэйл
17:00 Саттон Юнайтед ? - ? Карлайл Юнайтед
17:00 Суиндон Таун ? - ? Колчестер Юнайтед
17:00 Уоллсол ? - ? Бристоль Роверс
Англия - Северная Премьер-лига 25 сентября
17:00 Бамбер Бридж ? - ? Мэтлок Таун
17:00 Гейнсборо ? - ? Рэдклифф
17:00 Грантем ? - ? Скарборо Атлетик
17:00 Ланкастер Сити ? - ? Эштон Юнайтед
17:00 Нантвич Таун ? - ? Басфорд Юнайтед
17:00 Южные Щиты ? - ? Уоррингтон Таун
17:00 Стаффорд Рейнджерс ? - ? Атертон Коллиерс
17:00 Сталибридж ? - ? ФК Юнайтед оф Манчестер
17:00 Уитби ? - ? Хайд Юнайтед
17:00 Уиттон Альбион ? - ? Микловер Спорт
17:00 Бакстон ? - ? Morpeth Town AFC
Англия - Суперкубок Англии 07 августа
FT Лестер Сити 1 - 0 Манчестер Сити
Англия - Кубок EFL 21 сентября
FT Брентфорд 7 - 0 Олдхэм Атлетик
FT Бёрнли 4 - 1 Рочдейл
AP Фулхэм 0 - 0 5 - 6 Лидс Юнайтед
FT Манчестер Сити 6 - 1 Уиком Уондерерс
FT Норвич Сити 0 - 3 Ливерпуль
FT Престон Норт Энд 4 - 1 Челтнем Таун
AP Квинз Парк Рейнджерс 2 - 2 8 - 7 Эвертон
AP Шеффилд Юнайтед 2 - 2 2 - 4 Саутгемптон
FT Уотфорд 1 - 3 Сток Сити
FT Уиган Атлетик 0 - 2 Сандерленд
Англия - Кубок EFL 22 сентября
FT Арсенал 3 - 0 Уимблдон
FT Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион 2 - 0 Суонси Сити
FT Миллуол 0 - 2 Лестер Сити
AP Вулверхэмптон Уондерерс 2 - 2 2 - 3 Тоттенхэм Хотспур
AP Челси 1 - 1 4 - 3 Астон Вилла
FT Манчестер Юнайтед 0 - 1 Вест Хэм Юнайтед
Англия - Национальная лига 21 сентября
FT Довер 0 - 0 Солихалл Мурс
Англия - Национальная лига 25 сентября
17:00 Олдершот Таун ? - ? ФК Галифакс Таун
17:00 Алтринчем ? - ? Ноттс Каунти
17:00 Барнет ? - ? Веймут
17:00 Борхэм Вуд ? - ? Йовил Таун
17:00 Дагенхем & Редбридж ? - ? Солихалл Мурс
17:00 Довер ? - ? Бромли
17:00 Истли ? - ? Уокинг
17:00 Кингс Линн Таун ? - ? Уэлдстоун
17:00 Мейденхед Юнайтед ? - ? Гримсби Таун
17:00 Округ Стокпорт ? - ? Рексхем
19:20 Честерфилд ? - ? Торки Юнайтед
Англия - ФА Женская суперлига 25 сентября
13:30 Everton Women ? - ? Бирмингем Сити Женщины
Англия - ФА Женская суперлига 26 сентября
14:30 Manchester United Women ? - ? Челси ФК Женщины
16:00 Brighton & Hove Albion Women ? - ? Aston Villa Women
16:00 Tottenham Hotspur Women ? - ? Reading Women
17:00 West Ham United Women ? - ? Leicester City Women
20:45 Арсенал Женщины ? - ? Manchester City Women
England - Championship 20/21 04 мая
FT Лутон Таун 0 - 0 Ротерхэм Юнайтед
England - Championship 20/21 08 мая
FT Борнмут 0 - 2 Сток Сити
FT Барнсли 2 - 2 Норвич Сити
FT Блэкберн Роверс 5 - 2 Бирмингем Сити
FT Бристоль Сити 1 - 3 Брентфорд
FT Кардифф Сити 1 - 1 Ротерхэм Юнайтед
FT Ковентри Сити 6 - 1 Миллуол
FT Дерби Каунти 3 - 3 Шеффилд Уэнсдей
FT Мидлсбро 0 - 3 Уиком Уондерерс
FT Ноттингем Форест 1 - 2 Престон Норт Энд
FT Квинз Парк Рейнджерс 3 - 1 Лутон Таун
FT Рединг 2 - 2 Хаддерсфилд Таун
FT Уотфорд 2 - 0 Суонси Сити
England - EFL Trophy North: Group A 14 сентября
FT Морекамб 0 - 1 Everton Academy
England - EFL Trophy North: Group A 28 сентября
21:00 Карлайл Юнайтед ? - ? Everton Academy
England - EFL Trophy North: Group B 14 сентября
FT Транмар Роверс 4 - 1 Лидс Юнайтед Академия
England - EFL Trophy North: Group B 28 сентября
21:00 Олдхэм Атлетик ? - ? Лидс Юнайтед Академия
England - EFL Trophy North: Group C 05 октября
21:00 Крю Александра ? - ? Уиган Атлетик
21:00 Шрусбери Таун ? - ? Wolverhampton Wanderers Academy
England - EFL Trophy North: Group D 05 октября
21:00 Болтон Уондерерс ? - ? Академия Ливерпуля
21:00 Порт Вэйл ? - ? Рочдейл
England - EFL Trophy North: Group E 21 сентября
FT Донкастер Роверс 2 - 1 Академия Манчестер Сити
England - EFL Trophy North: Group F 21 сентября
FT Брадфорд Сити 0 - 3 Manchester United Academy
England - EFL Trophy North: Group G 05 октября
21:45 Аккрингтон Стэнли ? - ? Leicester City Academy
21:45 Барроу ? - ? Флитвуд
England - EFL Trophy North: Group H 05 октября
21:00 Мэнсфилд Таун ? - ? Шеффилд Уэнсдей
21:45 Харрогейт ? - ? Ньюкасл Объединенная Академия
England - EFL Trophy South: Group A 14 сентября
FT Ипсвич Таун 1 - 2 Вест Хэм Объединенная Академия
England - EFL Trophy South: Group A 28 сентября
21:30 Колчестер Юнайтед ? - ? Вест Хэм Объединенная Академия
England - EFL Trophy South: Group B 05 октября
21:45 Уимблдон ? - ? Crystal Palace Academy
England - EFL Trophy South: Group B 07 сентября
FT Уимблдон 5 - 3 Портсмут
England - EFL Trophy South: Group C 05 октября
21:00 Бертон Альбион ? - ? Астон Вилла Академия
21:00 МК Донс ? - ? Уиком Уондерерс
England - EFL Trophy South: Group D 14 сентября
FT Уоллсол 1 - 0 Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион Академия
England - EFL Trophy South: Group D 28 сентября
21:00 Форест Грин Роверс ? - ? Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион Академия
England - EFL Trophy South: Group E 05 октября
21:00 Челтнем Таун ? - ? Эксетер Сити
England - EFL Trophy South: Group F 07 сентября
FT Суиндон Таун 2 - 1 Arsenal Academy
England - EFL Trophy South: Group G 14 сентября
FT Лейтон Ориент 1 - 0 Саутгемптонская Академия
England - EFL Trophy South: Group H 21 сентября
FT Кембридж Юнайтед 1 - 0 Tottenham Hotspur Academy
England - FA Cup: Qualification 21 сентября
FT Hadley 1 - 2 Энфилд Таун
FT Jersey Bulls 3 - 2 Sutton Common Rovers
FT Честер 1 - 0 Дарлингтон
FT Коринтиан Кажуал 3 - 0 Летерхед
FT ФК Юнайтед оф Манчестер 0 - 2 Блайт Спартанс
FT Хемел Хемпстед 0 - 1 Вэр
FT Хирфорд 4 - 0 Lymington Town
FT Хоршем 1 - 0 Кингстониан
FT Нидхэм Маркет 2 - 3 Кингстониан
FT Саутпорт 1 - 0 Чорли
FT Сент Олбанс 2 - 0 Конкорд Рейнджерс
FT Stowmarket Town 0 - 1 Садбери
FT Город Кеттеринг 2 - 0 Сполдинг Юнайтед
FT Лейстон 3 - 1 Кингс Лэнгли
FT Чиппенхэм Таун 1 - 0 Пул Таун
FT Фарнборо 0 - 1 Столичная полиция
FT Spennymoor Town 1 - 0 Филд
England - FA Trophy: Qualification 25 сентября
17:00 Ashford United ? - ? Чалфонт Сейнт Питер
17:00 Бедфорд ? - ? Сейнт Неотс Таун
17:00 City of Liverpool ? - ? Stockton Town
17:00 Corinthian ? - ? Грейс Атлетик
17:00 Dunston UTS ? - ? Worksop
17:00 Гастингс ? - ? АФК Данстейбл
17:00 Pontefract Collieries ? - ? Yorkshire Amateur
17:00 Рамсгит ? - ? Sutton Common Rovers
17:00 Sporting Khalsa ? - ? Дерехем Таун
17:00 Стэмфорд ? - ? Девентри Город
17:00 Stowmarket Town ? - ? Грейт Уокеринг Роверс
17:00 Thame United ? - ? Винчестер Сити
17:00 Вантедж Таун ? - ? Уилленд Роверс
17:00 Welwyn Garden City ? - ? Хит Таун
17:00 Widnes ? - ? Брайтхаус Таун
17:00 Canvey Island ? - ? Coggeshall Town
17:00 Chichester City ? - ? Уитстейбл Таун
17:00 Kempston Rovers ? - ? Ньюкасл Таун
England - FA Trophy: Qualification 26 сентября
17:00 Hashtag United ? - ? Чипстед
England - League 1 20/21 04 мая
FT Блэкпул 2 - 0 Донкастер Роверс
FT Чарльтон 3 - 1 Линкольн Сити
FT Шрусбери Таун 0 - 0 Ипсвич Таун
England - League 1 20/21 09 мая
FT Блэкпул 1 - 0 Бристоль Роверс
FT Чарльтон 1 - 0 Халл Сити
FT Крю Александра 3 - 2 Шрусбери Таун
FT Донкастер Роверс 1 - 4 Питерборо Юнайтед
FT Джиллингем 1 - 0 Плимут Аргайл
FT Ипсвич Таун 3 - 1 Флитвуд
FT Линкольн Сити 0 - 0 Уимблдон
FT МК Донс 0 - 3 Рочдейл
FT Оксфорд Юнайтед 4 - 0 Бертон Альбион
FT Портсмут 0 - 1 Аккрингтон Стэнли
FT Сандерленд 1 - 1 Нортгемптон Таун
FT Уиган Атлетик 3 - 4 Суиндон Таун
England - League 2 20/21 08 мая
FT Кембридж Юнайтед 3 - 0 Гримсби Таун
FT Карлайл Юнайтед 0 - 0 Уоллсол
FT Челтнем Таун 4 - 1 Харрогейт
FT Кроули Таун 1 - 4 Болтон Уондерерс
FT Эксетер Сити 1 - 1 Барроу
FT Морекамб 2 - 0 Брадфорд Сити
FT Олдхэм Атлетик 0 - 3 Форест Грин Роверс
FT Порт Вэйл 0 - 3 Мэнсфилд Таун
FT Сканторп 0 - 1 Стивенейдж
FT Саутенд Юнайтед 1 - 1 Ньюпорт
FT Транмар Роверс 0 - 0 Колчестер Юнайтед
FT Салфорд Сити 3 - 0 Лейтон Ориент
England - National League: North 21 сентября
FT Альфретон Таун 1 - 0 Лимингтон
England - National League: North 25 сентября
17:00 Филд ? - ? Киддерминстер Харриерс
17:00 Бостон Юнайтед ? - ? Гуисли
17:00 Честер ? - ? Блайт Спартанс
17:00 Курзон Аштон ? - ? Брэдфорд Парк Авеню
17:00 Дарлингтон ? - ? Йорк Сити
17:00 Фарсли Селтик АФК ? - ? Альфретон Таун
17:00 Гейтсхед ? - ? Глостер Сити
17:00 Хирфорд ? - ? Лимингтон
17:00 Саутпорт ? - ? Чорли
17:00 Телфорд ? - ? Брэкли Таун
17:00 Город Кеттеринг ? - ? Spennymoor Town
England - National League: South 25 сентября
17:00 Бат Сити ? - ? Мэйдстоун
17:00 Биллерике ? - ? Хемел Хемпстед
17:00 Челмсфорд ? - ? Далвич Гамлет
17:00 Конкорд Рейнджерс ? - ? Чиппенхэм Таун
17:00 Истборн Боро ? - ? Брейнтри Таун
17:00 Хангерфорд Таун ? - ? Слау Таун
17:00 Оксфорд Сити ? - ? Хэмптон энд Ричмонд Боро
17:00 Сент Олбанс ? - ? Хавант и Waterlooville
17:00 Тонбридж Энджелс ? - ? Доркинг Странники
17:00 Уэллинг Юнайтед ? - ? Дартфорд
England - Premier League 2: Division 1 24 сентября
28' Брайтон и Хоув Альбион U23 0 - 0 Лестер Сити U23 Live
33' Челси U23 0 - 1 Ливерпуль U23 Live
32' Эвертон U23 0 - 1 Манчестер Юнайтед U23 Live
32' Leeds United U23 1 - 1 Блэкберн Роверс U23 Live
28' Вест Хэм Юнайтед U23 0 - 0 Кристал Пэлас U23 Live
England - Premier League 2: Division 1 25 сентября
17:00 Манчестер Сити U23 ? - ? Арсенал U23
England - Premier League 2: Division 1 27 сентября
21:00 Тоттенхэм Хотспур U23 ? - ? Дерби Каунти U23
England - Premier League 2: Division 2 24 сентября
FT Фулхэм U23 3 - 1 Ньюкасл Юнайтед U23
30' Мидлсбро U23 0 - 1 Nottingham Forest U23 Live
England - Premier League 2: Division 2 27 сентября
15:30 Birmingham City U23 ? - ? Саутгемптон U23
20:00 Вулверхэмптон Уондерерс U23 ? - ? Сандерленд U23
21:00 Бёрнли U23 ? - ? Рединг U23
21:00 Норвич Сити U23 ? - ? Вест Бромвич Альбион U23
21:00 Сток Сити U23 ? - ? Астон Вилла U23
England - Premier League 20/21 18 мая
FT Манчестер Юнайтед 1 - 1 Фулхэм
FT Саутгемптон 0 - 2 Лидс Юнайтед
FT Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион 3 - 2 Манчестер Сити
FT Челси 2 - 1 Лестер Сити
England - Premier League 20/21 19 мая
FT Эвертон 1 - 0 Вулверхэмптон Уондерерс
FT Ньюкасл Юнайтед 1 - 0 Шеффилд Юнайтед
FT Тоттенхэм Хотспур 1 - 2 Астон Вилла
FT Кристал Пэлас 1 - 3 Арсенал
FT Бёрнли 0 - 3 Ливерпуль
FT Вест Бромвич Альбион 1 - 3 Вест Хэм Юнайтед
England - Premier League 20/21 23 мая
FT Арсенал 2 - 0 Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион
FT Астон Вилла 2 - 1 Челси
FT Фулхэм 0 - 2 Ньюкасл Юнайтед
FT Лидс Юнайтед 3 - 1 Вест Бромвич Альбион
FT Лестер Сити 2 - 4 Тоттенхэм Хотспур
FT Ливерпуль 2 - 0 Кристал Пэлас
FT Манчестер Сити 5 - 0 Эвертон
FT Шеффилд Юнайтед 1 - 0 Бёрнли
FT Вест Хэм Юнайтед 3 - 0 Саутгемптон
FT Вулверхэмптон Уондерерс 1 - 2 Манчестер Юнайтед
England - Premier League U18 21 сентября
FT Ливерпуль U18 1 - 3 Derby County U18
England - Premier League U18 25 сентября
13:00 Brighton & Hove Albion U18 ? - ? West Bromwich Albion U18
13:00 Фулхэм U18 ? - ? Norwich City U18
13:00 Tottenham Hotspur U18 ? - ? West Ham United U18
13:30 Эвертон U18 ? - ? Wolverhampton Wanderers U18
13:30 Manchester United U18 ? - ? Сток U18
14:00 Арсенал U18 ? - ? Birmingham City U18
14:00 Кристал Пэлас U18 ? - ? Саутгемптон U18
14:00 Leeds United U18 ? - ? Ливерпуль U18
14:00 Leicester City U18 ? - ? Челси U18
14:00 Манчестер Сити U18 ? - ? Мидлсбро U18
14:00 Рединг U18 ? - ? Астон Вилла U18
14:30 Блэкберн Роверс U18 ? - ? Ньюкасл Юнайтед U18
15:00 Nottingham Forest U18 ? - ? Бернли U18
15:00 Сандерленд U18 ? - ? Derby County U18
England - Professional Development League: North 21 сентября
FT Бристоль Сити U23 1 - 4 Peterborough United Reserve
FT Cardiff City U23 2 - 0 Sheffield United U23
FT Queens Park Rangers U23 0 - 3 Coventry City U23
FT Миллуол U23 4 - 0 Барнсли U23
England - Professional Development League: North 24 сентября
FT Суонси Сити U23 1 - 1 Peterborough United Reserve
England - Professional Development League: North 27 сентября
15:00 Coventry City U23 ? - ? Sheffield Wednesday U23
England - Professional Development League: South 27 сентября
15:00 Cardiff City U23 ? - ? Миллуол U23
15:00 Ipswich Town U23 ? - ? Бристоль Сити U23
England - Southern League Premier: Central 25 сентября
17:00 Рашден энд Даймондс ? - ? Хитчин Таун
17:00 Алвчерч ? - ? Биглсуэйд Тайн
17:00 Бромсгроув Спортинг ? - ? Ройстон Таун
17:00 Лейстон ? - ? Хэднесфорд
17:00 Лоустофт Таун ? - ? Стратфорд Таун
17:00 Реддитч Юнайтед ? - ? Питерборо Спорт
17:00 Рушел Олимпик ? - ? Барвелл ФК
17:00 Стоурбридж ? - ? Нидхэм Маркет
17:00 Банбери Юнайтед ? - ? St. Ives Town
17:00 Нюнеатон ? - ? Коалвилль
England - Southern League Premier: Central 27 сентября
21:45 Реддитч Юнайтед ? - ? Коалвилль
21:45 Стоурбридж ? - ? Рушел Олимпик
England - Southern League Premier: South 25 сентября
17:00 Госпорт Боро ? - ? Тивертон
17:00 Харроу Боро ? - ? Дорчестер Таун
17:00 Хендон ? - ? Уимборн Таун
17:00 Мертир Таун ? - ? Фарнборо
17:00 Салисбери Сити ? - ? Суиндон Супермарин
17:00 Тонтон Таун ? - ? Уолтон Кэжуалз
17:00 Труро Сити ? - ? Чешем Юнайтед
17:00 Уэстон-сьюпер-Мэр ? - ? Хартли Уинтни
17:00 Яте Таун ? - ? Биконсфилд Таун
17:00 Кингс Лэнгли ? - ? Пул Таун
17:00 Столичная полиция ? - ? Хейс & Идинг
England - Women's FA Cup 29 сентября
21:15 Арсенал Женщины ? - ? Tottenham Hotspur Women
21:45 Бирмингем Сити Женщины ? - ? Челси ФК Женщины
21:00 Brighton & Hove Albion Women ? - ? Charlton Athletic Women
21:00 Manchester City Women ? - ? Leicester City Women
England - Women's League Cup: Group A 13 октября
21:00 Liverpool Women ? - ? Aston Villa Women
England - Women's League Cup: Group A 14 октября
21:30 Sheffield United Women ? - ? Sunderland Ladies
England - Women's League Cup: Group B 13 октября
21:00 Manchester City Women ? - ? Everton Women
England - Women's League Cup: Group B 14 октября
21:00 Durham Women ? - ? Manchester United Women
England - Women's League Cup: Group C 13 октября
21:30 Tottenham Hotspur Women ? - ? Charlton Athletic Women
21:45 Coventry United Ladies ? - ? Watford Women
England - Women's League Cup: Group D 13 октября
21:30 Lewes Women ? - ? Crystal Palace Women
21:30 Reading Women ? - ? Bristol City Women
England - Women's League Cup: Group E 13 октября
21:00 London City Lionesses Women ? - ? West Ham United Women
21:30 Бирмингем Сити Женщины ? - ? Brighton & Hove Albion Women