ua en

Лига Европы онлайн

Лига Европы - Раунд 32 26 февраля
17:00 SC Braga ? - ? Рейнджерс
Лига Европы - Раунд 32 27 февраля
17:55 Базель ? - ? АПОЭЛ
17:55 Эспаньол ? - ? Вулверхэмптон Уондерерс
17:55 Порту ? - ? Байер
17:55 Гент ? - ? Рома
17:55 Истанбул Башакшехи ? - ? Спортинг
17:55 LASK ? - ? АЗ Алкмар
17:55 Мальме ? - ? Вольфсбург
20:00 Аякс ? - ? Хетафе
20:00 Арсенал ? - ? Олимпиакос
20:00 Бенфика ? - ? Шахтер Донецк
20:00 Селтик ? - ? Копенгаген
20:00 Интер ? - ? Лудогорец
20:00 Манчестер Юнайтед ? - ? Брюгге
20:00 Зальцбург ? - ? Айнтрахт Ф
20:00 Севилья ? - ? CFR Cluj
Лига Европы - Группа А 12, 2019 декабря
FT АПОЭЛ 1 - 0 Севилья
FT Карабах ФК 1 - 1 Ф91 Дюделанж
Лига Европы - Группа B 12, 2019 декабря
FT Динамо Киев 1 - 1 Лугано
FT Копенгаген 0 - 1 Мальме
Лига Европы - Группа C 12, 2019 декабря
FT Базель 2 - 0 Трабзонспор
FT Хетафе 3 - 0 ФК Краснодар
Лига Европы - Группа D 12, 2019 декабря
FT LASK 3 - 0 Спортинг
FT ПСВ Эйндховен 1 - 1 Русенборг
Лига Европы - Группа E 12, 2019 декабря
FT CFR Cluj 2 - 0 Селтик
FT Ренн 2 - 0 Лацио
Лига Европы - Группа F 12, 2019 декабря
FT Айнтрахт Ф 2 - 3 Vitoria de Guimaraes
FT Стандард Льеж 2 - 2 Арсенал
Лига Европы - Группа G 12, 2019 декабря
FT Рейнджерс 1 - 1 Янг Бойз
FT Порту 3 - 2 Фейеноорд
Лига Европы - Группа H 12, 2019 декабря
FT Эспаньол 0 - 1 ЦСКА
FT Лудогорец 1 - 1 Ференцварош
Лига Европы - Группа I 12, 2019 декабря
FT Гент 2 - 1 Александрия
FT Вольфсбург 1 - 0 Сент-Этьен
Лига Европы - Группа J 12, 2019 декабря
FT Borussia Mönchengladbach 1 - 2 Истанбул Башакшехи
FT Рома 2 - 2 Вольфсберг
Лига Европы - Группа K 12, 2019 декабря
FT Слован Братислава 2 - 4 SC Braga
FT Вулверхэмптон Уондерерс 4 - 0 Бешикташ
Лига Европы - Группа L 12, 2019 декабря
FT Манчестер Юнайтед 4 - 0 АЗ Алкмар
FT Партизан Белград 4 - 1 ФК Астана
Лига Европы - Квалификация 29, 2019 августа
FT Карабах ФК 2 - 1 Линфилд
FT Riga FC 1 - 0 Копенгаген
FT АИК 1 - 4 Селтик
FT Аполлон 0 - 4 ПСВ Эйндховен
FT БАТЭ 2 - 0 ФК Астана
FT Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 0 - 1 Мальме
FT Мольде 1 - 1 Партизан Белград
FT ПАОК Фессалоники 3 - 2 Слован Братислава
FT Заря Луганск 2 - 2 Эспаньол
FT Спартак Москва 1 - 2 SC Braga
FT Хапоэль 0 - 3 Фейеноорд
AET Royal Antwerp 1 - 4 АЗ Алкмар
FT Трабзонспор 0 - 2 АЕК Афины
AET F91 Dudelange 2 - 1 Ararat Armenia
FT Ференцварош 4 - 2 Suduva
FT Риека 1 - 1 Гент
FT Марибор 2 - 2 Лудогорец
FT Айнтрахт Ф 3 - 0 Страсбур
FT Рейнджерс 1 - 0 Легия
FT Вулверхэмптон Уондерерс 2 - 1 Торино
FT Vitoria de Guimaraes 1 - 0 FC FCSB
Europa League - Qualification:: Preliminary round 2, 2019 июля
FT St Joseph's 2 - 0 FC Prishtina
Europa League - Qualification:: Preliminary round 4, 2019 июля
FT Cardiff Met University 2 - 1 FC Progres Niederkorn
FT UE Engordany 2 - 1 Ла Фиорита
FT Рунавик 0 - 0 Ballymena United
FT Europa FC 4 - 0 Сан-Жулиа
FT Cliftonville 4 - 0 Barry Town
FT Tre Fiori 0 - 4 Klaksvik