ua en

Футбол. Чемпионат Франции

Франция - Лига 1 12 августа
FT Нант 1 - 1 Лилль
Франция - Лига 1 13 августа
FT Монако 1 - 1 Ренн
FT Пари Сен-Жермен 5 - 2 Монпелье
Франция - Лига 1 14 августа
Postp. Лорьян ? - ? Лион
FT Аяччо 0 - 0 Ланс
FT Осер 2 - 2 Анже
FT Реймс 2 - 4 Клермон
FT Труа 0 - 3 Тулуза
FT Ницца 1 - 1 Страсбур
FT Брест 1 - 1 Марсель
Франция - Лига 2 13 августа
FT Генгам 0 - 0 ФК Париж
FT Бордо 1 - 0 Ньор
FT Дижон 2 - 2 Кан
FT FC Annecy 0 - 1 Лаваль
FT Гавр 1 - 1 По
FT Мец 2 - 0 Валансьен
FT Ним 1 - 0 Родез
FT СК Бастия 3 - 0 Гренобль
FT Сошо 0 - 1 Амьен
Франция - Лига 2 15 августа
FT Кевийи 2 - 2 Сент-Этьен
Франция - Национальный чемпионат до 19 лет: группа A 21 августа
16:00 Caen SM U19 ? - ? Montfermeil FC Youth
16:00 Gonfreville U19 ? - ? US Orleans U19
16:00 Лилль U19 ? - ? Reims U19
16:00 RC Lens U19 ? - ? Le Havre AC U19
16:00 SC Amiens U19 ? - ? Жанна Д Арк Дранси (19)
16:00 USM Saran U19 ? - ? Пари Сен-Жермен U19
16:00 Valenciennes FC U19 ? - ? Dunkerque U19
Франция - Championnat National U19: группа D 20 августа
19:00 Blagnac U19 ? - ? Toulouse FC U19
12:00 Marseille U19 ? - ? OGC Nice U19
18:00 Монпелье U19 ? - ? AS Cannes U19
Франция - Championnat National U19: группа D 21 августа
19:00 AC Ajaccio U19 ? - ? Bastia SC U19
16:00 Безье ? - ? US Colomiers U19
16:00 Istres U19 ? - ? AS Saint-Etienne U19
16:00 Монако U19 ? - ? SC Air Bel U19
Франция - Championnat National U19: группа B 20 августа
19:00 Dijon ASPTT U19 ? - ? RC Strasbourg Alsace U19
Франция - Championnat National U19: группа B 21 августа
16:00 Нанси ? - ? Лион U19
16:00 Auxerre AJ U19 ? - ? Clermont Foot Youth
16:00 Bourg en Bresse Peronnas 01 U19 ? - ? FC Metz U19
16:00 Estac Troyes U19 ? - ? Bobigny U19
16:00 Paris FC U19 ? - ? Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne U19
15:00 FC Sochaux-Montbeliard U19 ? - ? Torcy PVMF U19
Франция - Championnat National U19: группа C 20 августа
12:00 Ренн U19 ? - ? Merignac Sa Youth
16:00 Stade Brestois 29 ? - ? FC Lorient U19
18:30 Esof Vendee La Roche-sur-yon U19 ? - ? Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC U19
Франция - Championnat National U19: группа C 21 августа
16:00 Angers U19 ? - ? US Avranches MSM
16:00 Chamois Niortais FC U19 ? - ? Верту Усса
12:00 ФК Жиронден де Бордо ? - ? Guingamp U19
16:00 FC Nantes U19 ? - ? Le Mans FC U19
France - Championnat National 12 августа
FT Шоле 1 - 3 Авранш
FT Конкарно 1 - 1 Орлеан
FT Дюнкерк 3 - 0 Ле-Ман
FT ФК Бастия-Борго 1 - 0 Ле-Пюи
FT Стадо Бриочин 2 - 2 Ред Стар 93
FT Версаль 2 - 1 Мартик
FT Вильфранш Божоле 1 - 1 Седан
FT Шатору 0 - 0 Paris 13 Atletico
France - Championnat National 15 августа
FT Нанси 1 - 2 Bourg en Bresse Peronnas 01
France - Championnat National 2: Group A 20 августа
19:00 Блуа ? - ? Гранвиллиз
19:00 Кан Б ? - ? Ванн
19:00 Генгам Б ? - ? Evreux
19:00 Пуасси ? - ? Rennes B
19:00 Руанский ? - ? Бове
19:00 Санкт-Прюв Сент-Илер ? - ? Racing Club de France
19:00 Сен-Мало ? - ? Шартр Футбол
19:00 Вольтижеры де Шатобриан ? - ? Шамбли
France - Championnat National 2: Group B 20 августа
19:00 Бельфор ? - ? Wasquehal
19:00 Бобиньи ? - ? Кольмар
19:00 Булонь ? - ? Флери 91
19:00 Хагуенау ? - ? Кретей
19:00 Мец B ? - ? Сан-Квентин
19:00 Реймс Б ? - ? Racing Besancon
19:00 Сент-Женевьев ? - ? Furiani Agliani
19:00 Святой Мур Лузитанос ? - ? Эпиналь
France - Championnat National 2: Group C 20 августа
19:00 Обань ? - ? Луан Кюизо
19:00 Осер B ? - ? Йер
19:00 Canet Roussillon ? - ? Тулон
19:00 Этуаль Фрежюс Сен-Рафаэль ? - ? Лион B
19:00 Юра Суд ? - ? RC Грасс
19:00 Лион ла Дюшер ? - ? Olympique Ales
19:00 Marignane/Gignac FC ? - ? Thonon Evian
21:00 Сет ? - ? Сен-Приест
France - Championnat National 2: Group D 20 августа
17:00 Нант B ? - ? Трелисак
19:00 Андрезьё ? - ? Bourges 18
19:00 Анже Б ? - ? Шамалье
19:00 Ангулем ? - ? Olympique Saumur
19:00 Лез Эрбье ? - ? Мулен Изуре
19:00 Vierzon FC ? - ? Бержерак Перигорд
19:00 Лорьян B ? - ? Роморантин
20:00 Стаде Борделе ? - ? GOAL FC
France - Coupe de France 21/22 07 мая
FT Ницца 0 - 1 Нант
France - Ligue 1 21/22 21 мая
FT Анже 2 - 0 Монпелье
FT Брест 2 - 4 Бордо
FT Клермон 1 - 2 Лион
FT Ланс 2 - 2 Монако
FT Лилль 2 - 2 Ренн
FT Лорьян 1 - 1 Труа
FT Марсель 4 - 0 Страсбур
FT Нант 1 - 1 Сент-Этьен
FT Пари Сен-Жермен 5 - 0 Мец
FT Реймс 2 - 3 Ницца
France - Trophee des Champions 31 июля
FT Пари Сен-Жермен 4 - 0 Нант
France - Women's Coupe de France 15 мая
FT FF Yzeure Women 0 - 8 Paris Saint Germain Women
France - Women's Division 1 09 сентября
22:00 Paris Saint Germain Women ? - ? ASJ Soyaux Women
France - Women's Division 1 10 сентября
15:30 Guingamp Women ? - ? Fleury Merogis U.S Women
15:30 Bordeaux Women ? - ? Le Havre Women
15:30 Montpellier Women ? - ? Dijon FCO Women
15:30 Paris FC Women ? - ? Rodez Aveyron Women
France - Women's Division 1 11 сентября
13:45 Reims Women ? - ? Olympique Lyonnais Women