ua en

Футбол. Чемпионат Германии

Германия - Бундеслига 12 апреля
FT Аугсбург 2 - 0 Унион Берлин
Германия - Бундеслига 13 апреля
FT Бавария 2 - 0 ФК Кельн
FT Бохум 1 - 1 ФК Хейденхейм
FT Боруссия Мёнхенгладбах 1 - 2 Боруссия Дортмунд
FT Майнц 4 - 1 Хоффенхайм
FT РБ Лейпциг 3 - 0 Вольфсбург
FT Штутгарт 3 - 0 Айнтрахт Ф
Германия - Бундеслига 14 апреля
FT Дармштадт 98 0 - 1 Фрайбург
FT Байер 5 - 0 Вердер
Германия - Бундеслига 12 апреля
FT Velbert 0 - 0 Рёдингхаузен
Германия - Бундеслига 13 апреля
FT Алемания 3 - 0 RW Ahlen
FT Fortuna Cologne 0 - 1 FC Bocholt
FT Fortuna Dusseldorf II 0 - 0 Dueren
FT Липпштадт 1 - 5 Шальке-04 II
FT Рот-Вайсс Оберхаузен 0 - 0 Боруссия Менхенгладбах II
FT Реда-Виденбрюк 3 - 1 FC Cologne II
FT Wuppertaler SV 3 - 0 FC Guetersloh
Германия - Бундеслига 15 апреля
FT SC Paderborn 07 II 4 - 1 FC Wegberg-Beeck
Германия - Региональная Bayern 12 апреля
FT Бавария II 1 - 1 Аубштадт
FT ФК Мемминген 0 - 0 Виктория Ашаффенбург
FT Байройт 2 - 1 Айнтрахт Бамберг
Германия - Региональная Bayern 13 апреля
FT 1. FC Nuremberg II 2 - 1 Ваккер Бургхаузен
FT Аугсбург II 3 - 0 Ansbach
FT DJK Vilzing 3 - 1 Бухбах
FT ФК Швейнфурт 0 - 2 ФК Иллетизен
FT Шалдинг-Хейнинг 1 - 2 Гройтер Фюрт II
FT Вюрцбургер Кикерс 4 - 0 Тюркгючу Мюнхен
Германия - Региональная Bayern 16 апреля
FT Гройтер Фюрт II 3 - 1 Вюрцбургер Кикерс
Германия - Региональная Nord 12 апреля
FT Фленсбург 08 0 - 0 FC Kilia Kiel
FT Дрочтерсен / Ассель 2 - 1 Eimsbutteler TV
Германия - Региональная Nord 13 апреля
FT Хольштейн Киель II 1 - 1 Жеделлох II
FT Шпелле-Венхаус 3 - 3 Ольденбург
FT Меппен 4 - 1 Хавелсе
Германия - Региональная Nord 14 апреля
FT Гамбург II 1 - 1 1. FC Phonix Lubeck
FT Айнтрахт Нордерштедт 0 - 1 Blau-Weiss Lohne
FT Тевтония Оттензен 3 - 3 Санкт-Паули II
FT Бремер 1 - 0 Ганновер 96 II
Германия - Региональная Nord 17 апреля
20:15 Eimsbutteler TV ? - ? FC Kilia Kiel
Германия - Региональная Nordost 12 апреля
FT Берлинер АК 07 0 - 2 FC Eilenburg
FT Энерги 2 - 1 Greifswalder FC
FT Цвиккау 1 - 1 Мойзельвиц
Германия - Региональная Nordost 13 апреля
FT Кемницер 1 - 3 Альтглиникке
FT ФК Виктория 1889 Берлин 3 - 1 БФК Динамо
FT Эрфурт 0 - 1 Локомотив Лейпциг
Германия - Региональная Nordost 14 апреля
FT Хеми Лейпциг 2 - 2 Carl Zeiss Jena
FT Ганза Росток II 2 - 1 Бабельсберг 03
FT Герта II 1 - 0 FSV Luckenwalde
Германия - Региональная Südwest 12 апреля
FT Оффенбах 3 - 5 Хомбург
FT Штутгард Киккерс 4 - 0 Бахлингер СК
Германия - Региональная Südwest 13 апреля
FT Аален 2 - 3 TSV Schott Mainz
FT Eintracht Frankfurt II 5 - 0 SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz
FT Гессен Кассель 1 - 0 Вальдорф
FT Кобленц 0 - 1 Фрайберг
FT Балинген 0 - 5 Хоффенхайм II
FT TSV Steinbach Haiger 0 - 2 Франкфурт
Германия - Региональная Südwest 14 апреля
FT Майнц 05 II 1 - 1 Штутгарт II
Германия - Региональная Südwest 17 апреля
20:00 TSV Steinbach Haiger ? - ? Хоффенхайм II
Germany - 2. Bundesliga 12 апреля
FT Гройтер Фюрт 2 - 1 Кайзерслаутерн
FT Герта 4 - 0 Ганза
Germany - 2. Bundesliga 13 апреля
FT Хольштейн Киель 4 - 0 Оснабрюк
FT Падерборн 1 - 1 Карлсруэ
FT Wehen Wiesbaden 0 - 2 Фортуна Дюссельдорф
FT Шальке-04 2 - 0 1. FC Nuremberg
Germany - 2. Bundesliga 14 апреля
FT Айнтрахт Брауншвейг 0 - 0 Ганновер 96
FT Магдебург 2 - 2 Гамбург
FT Санкт-Паули 3 - 4 Эльфсберг
Germany - 2. Bundesliga 22/23 28 мая
FT Гройтер Фюрт 4 - 0 Дармштадт 98
FT Ганновер 96 1 - 5 Хольштейн Киель
FT Ганза 2 - 1 Айнтрахт Брауншвейг
FT Ян Регенсбург 2 - 3 ФК Хейденхейм
FT Кайзерслаутерн 0 - 3 Фортуна Дюссельдорф
FT Магдебург 4 - 0 Арминия
FT Падерборн 0 - 1 1. FC Nuremberg
FT Зандхаузен 0 - 1 Гамбург
FT Санкт-Паули 1 - 1 Карлсруэ
Germany - 3. Liga 12 апреля
FT Дуйсбург 1 - 1 Waldhof Mannheim
Germany - 3. Liga 13 апреля
FT Боруссия Дортмунд II 1 - 1 Ингольштадт
FT Ферль 3 - 1 Эрцгебирге
FT Ульм 1846 2 - 0 Preussen Muenster
FT Унтерхакинг 4 - 1 VfB Lubeck
FT Viktoria Cologne 4 - 2 Галлешер
FT Саарбрюккен 4 - 1 Зандхаузен
Germany - 3. Liga 14 апреля
FT Ян Регенсбург 1 - 1 1860 Munich
FT Арминия 1 - 1 Эссен
FT Фрайбург II 1 - 1 Динамо Дрезден
Germany - Bundesliga 22/23 27 мая
FT Бохум 3 - 0 Байер
FT Боруссия Дортмунд 2 - 2 Майнц
FT Боруссия Мёнхенгладбах 2 - 0 Аугсбург
FT Айнтрахт Ф 2 - 1 Фрайбург
FT ФК Кельн 1 - 2 Бавария
FT РБ Лейпциг 4 - 2 Шальке-04
FT Унион Берлин 1 - 0 Вердер
FT Штутгарт 1 - 1 Хоффенхайм
FT Вольфсбург 1 - 2 Герта
Germany - DFB Cup: Final 03 июня
FT РБ Лейпциг 2 - 0 Айнтрахт Ф
Germany - DFB Cup: Final 25 мая
21:00 Кайзерслаутерн ? - ? Байер
Germany - DFB Cup: Quarter-Finals 12 марта
FT Саарбрюккен 2 - 1 Боруссия Мёнхенгладбах
Germany - DFB Cup: Round 1 26 сентября
FT Preussen Muenster 0 - 4 Бавария
Germany - DFB Cup: Round 1 27 сентября
FT Wehen Wiesbaden 2 - 3 РБ Лейпциг
Germany - DFB Cup: Round 2 01 ноября
FT Боруссия Дортмунд 1 - 0 Хоффенхайм
FT Фрайбург 1 - 3 Падерборн
AP Хольштейн Киель 3 - 3 3 - 4 Магдебург
FT Зандхаузен 2 - 5 Байер
AET 1. FC Nuremberg 3 - 2 Ганза
FT Саарбрюккен 2 - 1 Бавария
FT Герта 3 - 0 Майнц
FT Viktoria Cologne 0 - 2 Айнтрахт Ф
Germany - DFB Cup: Round 2 31 октября
FT Хомбург 2 - 1 Гройтер Фюрт
AET Санкт-Паули 2 - 1 Шальке-04
FT Штутгарт 1 - 0 Унион Берлин
FT Вольфсбург 1 - 0 РБ Лейпциг
AP Арминия 1 - 1 3 - 4 Гамбург
FT Боруссия Мёнхенгладбах 3 - 1 ФК Хейденхейм
FT Кайзерслаутерн 3 - 2 ФК Кельн
AET Унтерхакинг 3 - 6 Фортуна Дюссельдорф
Germany - DFB Cup: Round of 16 05 декабря
FT Кайзерслаутерн 2 - 0 1. FC Nuremberg
FT Магдебург 1 - 2 Фортуна Дюссельдорф
AET Боруссия Мёнхенгладбах 1 - 0 Вольфсбург
FT Хомбург 1 - 4 Санкт-Паули
Germany - DFB Cup: Round of 16 06 декабря
FT Саарбрюккен 2 - 0 Айнтрахт Ф
FT Байер 3 - 1 Падерборн
AP Герта 3 - 3 5 - 3 Гамбург
FT Штутгарт 2 - 0 Боруссия Дортмунд
Germany - DFB Cup: Semi-Finals 02 апреля
FT Саарбрюккен 0 - 2 Кайзерслаутерн
Germany - DFB Cup: Semi-Finals 02 мая
FT Фрайбург 1 - 5 РБ Лейпциг
Germany - DFB Cup: Semi-Finals 03 апреля
FT Байер 4 - 0 Фортуна Дюссельдорф
Germany - DFB Cup: Semi-Finals 03 мая
FT Штутгарт 2 - 3 Айнтрахт Ф
Germany - DFL Super Cup 12 августа
FT Бавария 0 - 3 РБ Лейпциг
Germany - Junioren DFB Cup 16 марта
FT Schalke 04 U19 1 - 3 Фрайбург U19
Germany - Junioren DFB Cup 17 марта
FT Mainz 05 U19 1 - 2 Хоффенхайм U19
Germany - Junioren-Bundesliga: North/Northeast 13 апреля
FT Carl Zeiss Jena U19 2 - 3 Eintracht Braunschweig U19
FT FC St. Pauli U19 0 - 1 Унион Берлин U19
FT РБ Лейпциг U19 3 - 2 Dynamo Dresden U19
FT Вольфсбург U19 9 - 0 Hansa Rostock U19
FT Гамбург U19 3 - 2 Hertha Berlin U19
FT Werder Bremen U19 4 - 2 Meppen U19
Germany - Junioren-Bundesliga: North/Northeast 14 апреля
FT VfL Osnabrück U19 0 - 3 Hannover 96 U19
Germany - Junioren-Bundesliga: Sonderspielrunde: Main Round A: Group A 20 мая
FT MSV Duisburg U19 0 - 3 Hansa Rostock U19
FT Хоффенхайм U19 1 - 4 FC Cologne U19
Germany - Junioren-Bundesliga: Sonderspielrunde: Main Round A: Group B 20 мая
FT Айнтрахт U19 3 - 3 Rot-Weiss Oberhausen U19
Germany - Junioren-Bundesliga: Sonderspielrunde: Main Round A: Group B 21 мая
FT 1. FC Heidenheim U19 0 - 3 Werder Bremen U19
Germany - Junioren-Bundesliga: Sonderspielrunde: Main Round A: Group C 21 мая
FT 1. FC Nuremberg U19 6 - 1 1 FC Union Berlin U19
FT SC Paderborn 07 U19 6 - 2 Energie Cottbus U19
Germany - Junioren-Bundesliga: Sonderspielrunde: Main Round A: Group D 21 мая
FT Вольфсбург U19 2 - 0 Borussia Monchengladbach U19
FT Mainz 05 U19 5 - 1 FC Augsburg U19
Germany - Junioren-Bundesliga: Sonderspielrunde: Main Round A: Group E 21 мая
FT Гамбург U19 2 - 3 Fortuna Dusseldorf U19
FT VfB Stuttgart U19 2 - 3 РБ Лейпциг U19
Germany - Junioren-Bundesliga: Sonderspielrunde: Main Round A: Group E 24 мая
FT Borussia Dortmund U19 0 - 2 VfB Stuttgart U19
FT РБ Лейпциг U19 5 - 0 Гамбург U19
Germany - Junioren-Bundesliga: Sonderspielrunde: Main Round A: Group F 20 мая
FT Bayer Leverkusen U19 3 - 1 SV Darmstadt 98 U19
FT VfL Bochum U19 1 - 0 Hertha Berlin U19
Germany - Junioren-Bundesliga: Sonderspielrunde: Main Round A: Group F 24 мая
FT SV Darmstadt 98 U19 4 - 1 VfL Bochum U19
Germany - Junioren-Bundesliga: Sonderspielrunde: Main Round B: Group A 20 мая
FT Хольштейн Киель U19 2 - 2 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin U19
Germany - Junioren-Bundesliga: Sonderspielrunde: Main Round B: Group B 21 мая
FT Целендорф 5 - 2 VfB Hilden U19
Germany - Junioren-Bundesliga: Sonderspielrunde: Main Round B: Group B 24 мая
FT SC Verl U19 1 - 4 1 FC Magdeburg U19
Germany - Junioren-Bundesliga: Sonderspielrunde: Main Round B: Group C 21 мая
FT Astoria Walldorf U19 3 - 6 Viktoria Cologne U19
FT Reutlingen U19 1 - 0 Eintracht Trier U19
Germany - Junioren-Bundesliga: Sonderspielrunde: Main Round B: Group D 19 мая
FT Unterhaching U19 1 - 2 Dynamo Dresden U19
Germany - Junioren-Bundesliga: Sonderspielrunde: Main Round B: Group D 21 мая
FT FC Ingolstadt 04 U19 6 - 1 RW Essen U19
FT Meppen U19 2 - 1 Unterhaching U19
Germany - Junioren-Bundesliga: Sonderspielrunde: Main Round B: Group D 24 мая
FT Dynamo Dresden U19 0 - 1 FC Ingolstadt 04 U19
Germany - Junioren-Bundesliga: Sonderspielrunde: Main Round B: Group E 20 мая
FT FC St. Pauli U19 4 - 1 1860 Munich U19
FT Karlsruher SC U19 3 - 5 Hannover 96 U19
Germany - Junioren-Bundesliga: Sonderspielrunde: Main Round B: Group E 24 мая
FT Фрайбург U19 5 - 0 Karlsruher SC U19
FT Hannover 96 U19 1 - 3 FC St. Pauli U19
Germany - Junioren-Bundesliga: South/Southwest 12 апреля
FT FC Ingolstadt 04 U19 2 - 1 1. FC Nuremberg U19
Germany - Junioren-Bundesliga: South/Southwest 13 апреля
FT 1. FC Kaiserslautern U19 1 - 3 Bayern Munich U19
FT Mainz 05 U19 2 - 5 Айнтрахт U19
FT VfB Stuttgart U19 3 - 2 1. FC Heidenheim U19
FT FC Augsburg U19 0 - 3 Karlsruher SC U19
FT Greuther Furth U19 0 - 6 Хоффенхайм U19
Germany - Junioren-Bundesliga: South/Southwest 14 апреля
FT SV Sandhausen U19 2 - 3 1860 Munich U19
Germany - Junioren-Bundesliga: West 13 апреля
FT Fortuna Dusseldorf U19 1 - 2 Borussia Dortmund U19
FT Schalke 04 U19 1 - 0 Wuppertaler SV U19
FT VfL Bochum U19 3 - 1 FC Cologne U19
FT SC Paderborn 07 U19 2 - 0 Viktoria Cologne U19
FT SC Verl U19 0 - 6 Borussia Monchengladbach U19
Germany - Junioren-Bundesliga: West 14 апреля
FT Arminia Bielefeld U19 1 - 5 MSV Duisburg U19
FT Bayer Leverkusen U19 3 - 0 TSV Alemannia Aachen U19
Germany - Oberliga: Baden-Wurttemberg 12 апреля
FT 1. CfR Pforzheim 0 - 3 Sonnenhof Grossaspach
Germany - Oberliga: Baden-Wurttemberg 13 апреля
FT FSV Hollenbach 1 - 1 FC Normannia Gmuend
FT Goeppinger SV 2 - 0 FV Ravensburg
FT TSG Backnang 6 - 2 Offenburger FV
FT FC 08 Villingen 2 - 0 TSV Essingen
FT Ройтлинген 2 - 1 FC Denzlingen
FT SV Oberachern 0 - 5 Noettingen
FT VfR Mannheim 1 - 0 FSV 08 Bissingen
FT ATSV Mutschelbach 1 - 4 FC Holzhausen
Germany - Oberliga: Baden-Wurttemberg 17 апреля
20:30 FC 08 Villingen ? - ? Sonnenhof Grossaspach
Germany - Oberliga: Bayern North 12 апреля
FT SV Fortuna Regensberg 1 - 4 Айхштет
FT TSV Abtswind 3 - 1 Донауштауф
FT DJK Ammerthal 1 - 1 Jahn Regensburg II
FT Feucht 0 - 8 DJK Gebenbach
FT Neudrossenfeld 5 - 1 FV 04 Wurzburg
FT SC Eltersdorf 2 - 0 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
Germany - Oberliga: Bayern North 13 апреля
FT Ингольштадт II 3 - 3 SpVgg Bayern Hof
FT ASV Neumarkt 4 - 0 ATSV Erlangen
FT FC Coburg 0 - 2 ASV Cham
Germany - Oberliga: Bayern North 16 апреля
FT DJK Gebenbach 1 - 1 TSV Kornburg
FT Донауштауф 1 - 2 Jahn Regensburg II
Germany - Oberliga: Bayern South 12 апреля
FT Kirchheimer SC 0 - 1 TSV Rain/Lech
Germany - Oberliga: Bayern South 13 апреля
FT FC Deisenhofen 0 - 1 TSV Schwaben Augsburg
FT TSV Dachau 1 - 0 Гархинг
FT TSV Kottern 0 - 0 1860 Munich II
FT TSV Landsberg 1 - 2 FC Sonthofen
FT Gundelfingen 0 - 1 FC Ismaning
FT TSV 1861 Noerdlingen 1 - 1 SV Erlbach
FT FC Pipinsried 1 - 3 Хеймстетен
Germany - Oberliga: Bayern South 14 апреля
FT Tuerkspor Augsburg 0 - 1 SV Kirchanschoering
Germany - Oberliga: Bremen 12 апреля
FT Леер 1 - 1 Обернойланд
Germany - Oberliga: Bremen 13 апреля
FT БТС Нойштадт 2 - 1 OSC Bremerhaven
FT Vatan Sport Bremen 2 - 4 Geestemuende
FT Brinkumer SV 2 - 1 SG Aumund-Vegesack
Germany - Oberliga: Bremen 14 апреля
FT SC Vahr-Blockdiek 0 - 9 Вердер II
FT SV Hemelingen 1 - 2 FC Union 60
FT Blumenthaler SV 1 - 2 TS Woltmershausen
FT TuS Komet Arsten 1 - 2 TuRa Bremen
Germany - Oberliga: Hamburg 12 апреля
FT Harksheide 0 - 1 FC Suederelbe
Germany - Oberliga: Hamburg 13 апреля
FT TuS Dassendorf 3 - 4 SV Halstenbek-Rellingen
FT FC Tuerkiye Wilhelmsburg 7 - 4 Dueneberger SV
Germany - Oberliga: Hamburg 14 апреля
FT ETSV Hamburg 3 - 3 Victoria Hamburg
FT FC Alsterbrueder 2 - 6 Уленхорстер Палома
FT Ниндорфер 1 - 2 HEBC Hamburg
FT SV Rugenbergen 0 - 3 Альтонаер ФК 93
FT TSV Sasel 4 - 1 TSV Buchholz
FT Union Tornesch 1 - 1 TSV Concordia
Germany - Oberliga: Hamburg 16 апреля
FT Dueneberger SV 2 - 2 FC Suederelbe
Germany - Oberliga: Hessen 13 апреля
FT ФК Гиссен 3 - 0 Eintracht Stadtallendorf
FT Hanauer SC 1960 1 - 3 VfB Marburg
FT ТУС Диеткирхен 3 - 3 SV Steinbach 1920
FT Bayern Alzenau 3 - 0 Turk Gucu Friedberg
FT FC 1906 Erlensee 0 - 3 FC 1931 Eddersheim
FT SC Waldgirmes 0 - 0 Huenfelder SV
FT Adler Weidenhausen 3 - 0 FSV Fernwald
Germany - Oberliga: Hessen 14 апреля
FT RW Walldorf 5 - 2 Баунаталь
Germany - Oberliga: Hessen 16 апреля
FT SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim 4 - 4 FC Hanau 93
Germany - Oberliga: Hessen 17 апреля
20:30 Adler Weidenhausen ? - ? RW Walldorf
Germany - Oberliga: Mittelrhein 12 апреля
FT Боннер 1 - 0 Бергиш Гладбах
Germany - Oberliga: Mittelrhein 14 апреля
FT Borussia Freialdenhoven 2 - 2 SpVg Frechen 20
FT ФК Хеннеф 05 1 - 3 Siegburger SV 04
FT Germania Teveren 1 - 3 SpVg Porz 1919
Canc. Glesch-Paffendorf ? - ? Union Schafhausen
FT Bonn-Endenich 08 1 - 1 FC Huerth
FT Eintracht Hohkeppel 3 - 0 Вихтталь
FT Koenigsdorf 2 - 1 Fortuna Cologne II
Germany - Oberliga: Niederrhein 12 апреля
FT Юрдинген 3 - 2 SV Sonsbeck
FT Sportfreunde Baumberg 4 - 0 FC Kleve
Germany - Oberliga: Niederrhein 13 апреля
FT SF Hamborn 07 2 - 1 Union Nettetal
Germany - Oberliga: Niederrhein 14 апреля
FT Ratinger SV 3 - 4 Muelheimer FC 97
FT SpVg Schonnebeck 5 - 1 Эссен
Canc. ТВД Вельберт ? - ? SV Straelen
FT Хомберг 4 - 0 TSV Meerbusch
FT DJK Teutonia St. Toenis 0 - 1 VfB Hilden
FT FC Buederich 1 - 1 Adler Union Frintrop
Germany - Oberliga: Niederrhein 17 апреля
20:30 FC Kleve ? - ? SV Sonsbeck
Germany - Oberliga: Niedersachsen 12 апреля
FT TuS Bersenbrueck 1 - 2 Реден
Germany - Oberliga: Niedersachsen 13 апреля
FT SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen 2 - 0 Meppen II
FT Ольденбург 1 - 2 Kickers Emden
FT Дельменхорст 2 - 0 MTV Eintracht Celle
Germany - Oberliga: Niedersachsen 14 апреля
FT Rotenburger SV 3 - 2 STK Eilvese
FT BW Bornreihe 1 - 2 Арминия Ганновер
FT FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder 0 - 2 Heeslinger SC
FT SSV Vorsfelde 2 - 2 Schoeningen
FT VfV Hildesheim 3 - 1 Люпо-Мартини Вольфсбург
Germany - Oberliga: Niedersachsen 17 апреля
19:00 BW Bornreihe ? - ? Kickers Emden
19:15 VfV Hildesheim ? - ? FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
19:30 SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen ? - ? STK Eilvese
20:30 Реден ? - ? Heeslinger SC
Germany - Oberliga: NOFV-Nord 13 апреля
FT Rostocker FC 1895 1 - 4 ФК Оптик Ратенов
FT RSV Eintracht 1949 2 - 2 FC Anker Wismar
FT TeBe Berlin 0 - 5 Тасмания Берлин
Germany - Oberliga: NOFV-Nord 14 апреля
Canc. CFC Hertha 06 ? - ? SG Dynamo Schwerin
FT FSV Union Fuerstenwalde 0 - 4 Лихтенберг 47
FT Целендорф 4 - 1 Eintracht Mahlsdorf
FT Sparta Lichtenberg 6 - 1 Нойштрелица
FT Штаакен 2 - 0 TuS Makkabi Berlin
Germany - Oberliga: NOFV-Sud 12 апреля
FT Bischofswerdaer FV 0 - 0 Будисса Баутцен
Germany - Oberliga: NOFV-Sud 13 апреля
FT FC Grimma 0 - 0 Плауэн
FT SV 09 Arnstadt 2 - 3 Einheit Wernigerode
FT Union Sandersdorf 4 - 2 Айнхайт Рудольштадт
Germany - Oberliga: NOFV-Sud 14 апреля
FT Германия Хальберштадт 2 - 0 Ludwigsfelder FC
FT SC Freital 3 - 1 VfB Krieschow
FT Ауэрбах 4 - 1 Magdeburg II
FT VfL Halle 96 0 - 0 Motor Marienberg
Germany - Oberliga: Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 12 апреля
FT Арминия Людвигсхафен 2 - 1 TuS Mechtersheim
FT Айнтрахт Триер 1 - 0 Кайзерслаутерн II
Germany - Oberliga: Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 13 апреля
FT Пирмазенс 3 - 0 Рот-Вайсс Кобленц
FT FC Karbach 3 - 0 SpVgg Quierschied
FT FV Dudenhofen 1 - 2 Cosmos Koblenz
FT Пфеддерсхайм 2 - 1 VfR Baumholder
FT SV Auersmacher 3 - 1 Алемания Валдальгесхейм
FT FC Bitburg 1 - 2 SV Morlautern
Germany - Oberliga: Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 14 апреля
FT FV Diefflen 0 - 4 FV Engers
FT SV Gonsenheim 3 - 1 Ворматия Вормс
Germany - Oberliga: Schleswig-Holstein 13 апреля
FT TSV Bordesholm 3 - 2 TSB Flensburg
FT Nordmark Satrup 1 - 2 Eckernfoerder SV
FT SV Todesfelde 2 - 2 Хайдер
FT SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld 1 - 1 SV Eichede
FT MTSV Hohenwestedt 2 - 0 SC Weiche Flensburg II
Germany - Oberliga: Schleswig-Holstein 14 апреля
FT Ноймюнстер 2 - 0 FC Dornbreite Lubeck
FT Oldenburger SV 4 - 4 VfB Lubeck II
FT Inter Tuerkspor Kiel 2 - 3 Union Neumuenster
Germany - Oberliga: Schleswig-Holstein 17 апреля
19:30 Eckernfoerder SV ? - ? Union Neumuenster
19:30 SV Eichede ? - ? FC Dornbreite Lubeck
20:00 MTSV Hohenwestedt ? - ? SV Todesfelde
Germany - Oberliga: Westfalen 14 апреля
FT ASC Dortmund 3 - 4 Вестфалия Рюнерн
FT FC Bruenninghausen 3 - 3 TuS Ennepetal
FT FC Gievenbeck 2 - 3 Tuerkspor Dortmund
FT Шпортфройнде 2 - 0 Preussen Munster II
FT SpVgg Vreden 3 - 1 Victoria Clarholz
FT TSG Sprockhoevel 4 - 1 TuS Boevinghausen
FT Ваттеншайд 2 - 0 SV Schermbeck 2020
FT SpVgg Erkenschwick 0 - 2 Шпортфройнде
FT SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl 5 - 2 Айнтрахт Райне
Germany - Oberliga: Westfalen 17 апреля
21:00 Ваттеншайд ? - ? SpVgg Vreden
Germany - Women's 2. Bundesliga 14 апреля
FT Carl Zeiss Jena Women 3 - 1 Hamburger SV Women
FT FC Ingolstadt 04 Women 1 - 0 Bayern Munich II Women
FT Meppen Women 3 - 0 SC Sand Women
FT Wolfsburg II Women 3 - 2 Hoffenheim II Women
FT 1. FFC Turbine Potsdam Women 3 - 1 SV 67 Weinberg Women
FT Borussia Monchengladbach Women 1 - 2 FSV Gutersloh Women
FT SG 99 Andernach Women 2 - 0 Eintracht Frankfurt II Women
Germany - Women's Bundesliga 12 апреля
FT Werder Bremen Women 1 - 1 RB Leipzig Women
Germany - Women's Bundesliga 13 апреля
FT SC Freiburg Women 1 - 4 Wolfsburg Women
FT Bayer Leverkusen Women 2 - 0 Eintracht Frankfurt Women
Germany - Women's Bundesliga 14 апреля
FT 1. FC Nuremberg Women 0 - 4 SGS Essen Women
FT MSV Duisburg Women 1 - 5 Bayern Munich Women
Germany - Women's Bundesliga 15 апреля
FT Hoffenheim Women 1 - 1 FC Cologne Women
Germany - Women's DFB Cup 30 марта
FT Wolfsburg Women 9 - 0 SGS Essen Women
Germany - Women's DFB Cup 31 марта
AP Bayern Munich Women 1 - 1 3 - 1 Eintracht Frankfurt Women