ua en

Футбол. Чемпионат Германии

Германия - Бундеслига 18 сентября
18:30 Бавария ? - ? Шальке-04
Германия - Бундеслига 19 сентября
13:30 Айнтрахт Ф ? - ? Арминия
13:30 Кёльн ? - ? Хоффенхайм
13:30 Унион Берлин ? - ? Аугсбург
13:30 Штутгарт ? - ? Фрайбург
13:30 Вердер ? - ? Герта
16:30 Боруссия Дортмунд ? - ? Боруссия Мёнхенгладбах
Германия - Бундеслига 20 сентября
13:30 РБ Лейпциг ? - ? Майнц 05
16:00 Вольфсбург ? - ? Байер
Германия - Бундеслига 16 сентября
FT Бергиш Гладбах 1 - 1 Боруссия Мёнхенгладбах II
FT ФК Кельн II 1 - 1 RW Ahlen
FT FC Wegberg-Beeck 0 - 1 Шальке-04 II
FT Рёдингхаузен 0 - 0 Рот-Вайсс Оберхаузен
FT SV Straelen 1 - 2 Preussen Muenster
FT Шпортфройнде 0 - 2 Боруссия Дортмунд II
FT Хомберг 1 - 3 Фортуна Кельн
FT Вупперталь 0 - 3 Фортуна Дюссельдорф II
FT SC Wiedenbrueck 2 - 1 Боннер
Германия - Бундеслига 19 сентября
12:00 Боннер ? - ? FC Wegberg-Beeck
12:00 Боруссия Мёнхенгладбах II ? - ? SV Straelen
12:00 Фортуна Дюссельдорф II ? - ? Алемания
12:00 Фортуна Кельн ? - ? Вупперталь
12:00 Липпштадт ? - ? ФК Кельн II
12:00 Рот-Вайсс Оберхаузен ? - ? Бергиш Гладбах
12:00 Preussen Muenster ? - ? Хомберг
12:00 RW Ahlen ? - ? Шпортфройнде
13:30 Шальке-04 II ? - ? Рёдингхаузен
Германия - Бундеслига 20 сентября
12:00 Боруссия Дортмунд II ? - ? Эссен
Германия - Вторая Бундеслига 18 сентября
HT Гамбург 1 - 0 Фортуна Дюссельдорф Live
HT Ян Регенсбург 0 - 1 Нюрнберг Live
Германия - Вторая Бундеслига 19 сентября
11:00 Ганновер 96 ? - ? Карлсруэ
11:00 Зандхаузен ? - ? Дармштадт 98
11:00 Вюрцбургер Киккерс ? - ? Эрцгебирге
Германия - Вторая Бундеслига 20 сентября
11:30 ФК Хейденхейм ? - ? Айнтрахт Брауншвейг
11:30 Гройтер Фюрт ? - ? Оснабрюк
11:30 Хольштейн Киель ? - ? Падерборн
Германия - Вторая Бундеслига 21 сентября
18:30 Бохум ? - ? Санкт-Паули
Германия - Кубок DFB 11 сентября
FT Айнтрахт Брауншвейг 5 - 4 Герта
FT Хавелсе 1 - 5 Майнц 05
Германия - Кубок DFB 12 сентября
FT 1860 Muenchen 1 - 2 Айнтрахт Ф
FT FSV Union Fuerstenwalde 1 - 4 Вольфсбург
FT FV Engers 0 - 3 Бохум
FT MTV Eintracht Celle 0 - 7 Аугсбург
FT Нюрнберг 0 - 3 РБ Лейпциг
FT Обернойланд 0 - 8 Боруссия Мёнхенгладбах
AET RSV Meinerzhagen 1 - 6 Гройтер Фюрт
FT SV Todesfelde 0 - 1 Оснабрюк
FT Альтглиникке 0 - 6 Кёльн
FT Ингольштадт 0 - 1 Фортуна Дюссельдорф
AET Карлсруэ 0 - 1 Унион Берлин
FT Ульм 2 - 0 Эрцгебирге
FT Carl Zeiss Jena 0 - 2 Вердер
Германия - Кубок DFB 13 сентября
AP Кемницер 2 - 2 Hoffenheim
FT Айнтрахт Нордерштедт 0 - 7 Байер
FT Эльфсберг 4 - 2 Санкт-Паули
FT FC Rielasingen-Arlen 1 - 7 Хольштейн Киель
Postp. ФК Швейнфурт ? - ? Шальке-04
FT Ганза 0 - 1 Штутгарт
AP Кайзерслаутерн 1 - 1 Jahn Regensburg
FT Реда-Виденбрюк 0 - 5 Падерборн
FT Штайнбах 1 - 2 Зандхаузен
AET Магдебург 2 - 3 Дармштадт 98
FT Waldhof Mannheim 1 - 2 Фрайбург
FT Вехен 1 - 0 ФК Хейденхейм
Германия - Кубок DFB 14 сентября
FT Динамо Дрезден 4 - 1 Гамбург
FT Эссен 1 - 0 Арминия
FT Вюрцбургер Киккерс 2 - 3 Ганновер 96
FT Дуйсбург 0 - 5 Боруссия Дортмунд
Германия - Региональная Bayern 26 сентября
12:00 Аубштадт ? - ? Гархинг
Германия - Региональная Nordost 18 сентября
32' Мойзельвиц 1 - 1 Хеми Лейпциг Live
Германия - Региональная Nordost 19 сентября
11:30 БФК Динамо ? - ? Bischofswerdaer FV
11:30 Берлинер АК 07 ? - ? Carl Zeiss Jena
11:30 Германия Хальберштадт ? - ? Альтглиникке
11:30 Ауэрбах ? - ? Tennis Borussia
12:05 Локомотив Лейпциг ? - ? Кемницер
Германия - Региональная Nordost 20 сентября
11:30 Бабельсберг 03 ? - ? Энерги
11:30 ФК Виктория 1889 Берлин ? - ? Лихтенберг 47
11:30 FSV Union Fuerstenwalde ? - ? ФК Оптик Ратенов
11:30 Герта II ? - ? FSV Luckenwalde
Германия - третья Лига 18 сентября
83' Кайзерслаутерн 0 - 1 Динамо Дрезден Live
Германия - третья Лига 19 сентября
12:00 Бавария II ? - ? Tuerkguecue Muenchen
12:00 Цвиккау ? - ? Унтерхакинг
12:00 Ганза ? - ? Дуйсбург
12:00 Любек ? - ? Саарбрюккен
12:00 Меппен ? - ? 1860 Muenchen
12:00 Вехен ? - ? Ферль
Германия - третья Лига 20 сентября
11:00 Ингольштадт ? - ? Юрдинген
12:00 Магдебург ? - ? Галлешер
Германия - третья Лига 21 сентября
17:00 Waldhof Mannheim ? - ? Виктория Кельн 1904
Германия - Региональная Südwest 15 сентября
FT Eintracht Stadtallendorf 3 - 3 Гессен Кассель
FT Вальдорф 2 - 2 Bayern Alzenau
FT Хоффенхайм II 1 - 4 Sonnenhof Grossaspach
FT Пирмазенс 0 - 2 Kickers Offenbach
FT TSV Schott Mainz 3 - 0 Хомбург
Германия - Региональная Südwest 16 сентября
FT Балинген 1 - 0 Бахлингер СК
FT Штайнбах 2 - 0 Майнц 05 II
FT Ульм 3 - 1 Франкфурт
FT Штутгарт II 2 - 1 Эльфсберг
FT Freiburg II 4 - 0 Аален
Германия - Региональная Südwest 19 сентября
12:00 Бахлингер СК ? - ? Штайнбах
12:00 Эльфсберг ? - ? TSV Schott Mainz
12:00 Вальдорф ? - ? Ульм
12:00 Франкфурт ? - ? ФК Гиссен
12:00 Гессен Кассель ? - ? Пирмазенс
12:00 Хомбург ? - ? Eintracht Stadtallendorf
12:00 Оффенбах ? - ? Хоффенхайм II
12:00 Майнц 05 II ? - ? Фрайбург II
Postp. TuS RW Koblenz ? - ? Штутгарт II
Германия - Региональная Südwest 20 сентября
12:00 Аален ? - ? Bayern Alzenau
12:00 Sonnenhof Grossaspach ? - ? Балинген
Germany - 2nd Bundesliga Women : South 4 октября
12:00 Limited coverage 1 ФК Кельн ? - ? FC Saarbrucken
12:00 Limited coverage 1. FFC Frankfurt II ? - ? 1899 Хоффенхайм II
12:00 Limited coverage ФК Ингольштадт 04 ? - ? SG 99 Andernach
12:00 Limited coverage FFC 08 Niederkirchen ? - ? FC Wurzburger Kickers
Germany - 2nd Bundesliga Women: North 4 октября
12:00 Limited coverage 1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II ? - ? BV Cloppenburg
12:00 Limited coverage Арминия ? - ? Боруссия Мёнхенгладбах
12:00 Limited coverage Borussia Bocholt ? - ? ФК Карл Цейсс Йена
12:00 Limited coverage SV Berghofen ? - ? Гютерслох
12:00 Limited coverage VfL Wolfsburg II ? - ? РБ Лейпциг
Germany - Bundesliga Women 11 сентября
FT Байер 2 - 0 Дуйсбург
Germany - Bundesliga Women 13 сентября
FT Меппен 2 - 2 Турбине Потсдам
FT Занд 0 - 3 Фрайбург
FT Эссен 1 - 3 Франкфурт
FT 1899 Хоффенхайм 1 - 4 Вольфсбург
FT Вердер 0 - 4 Бавария
Germany - Bundesliga Women 26 сентября
16:00 Бавария ? - ? Фрайбург
Germany - Bundesliga Women 27 сентября
12:00 Франкфурт ? - ? 1899 Хоффенхайм
12:00 Дуйсбург ? - ? Занд
12:00 Турбине Потсдам ? - ? Байер
12:00 Вольфсбург ? - ? Меппен
12:00 Вердер ? - ? Эссен
Germany - DFB Cup Women 19 сентября
12:00 Limited coverage BSV Grun Weiss Neukolln ? - ? Меппен
Germany - DFB Cup Women 20 сентября
09:00 Limited coverage Боруссия Мёнхенгладбах ? - ? Вердер
Germany - DFB Cup: Junioren 3 октября
09:00 Limited coverage 1 FC Magdeburg ? - ? Шальке 04
09:00 Limited coverage 1 FC Nuremberg ? - ? Хоффенхайм U19
09:00 Limited coverage 1 FC Union Berlin ? - ? Фортуна Дюссельдорф
09:00 Limited coverage Bayer Leverkusen U19 ? - ? 1 ФК Кельн
09:00 Limited coverage Bayern Munich U19 ? - ? ФК Санкт-Паули
09:00 Limited coverage Carl Zeiss Jena ? - ? Hertha Berlin U19
09:00 Limited coverage Динамо Дрезден ? - ? Вольфсбург
09:00 Limited coverage Энерги ? - ? Штутгарт
09:00 Limited coverage FC Oberneuland U19 ? - ? Хольштейн Киель
09:00 Limited coverage ФК Виктория 1889 Берлин ? - ? Боруссия Мёнхенгладбах
09:00 Limited coverage Ганновер 96 ? - ? 1. FC Heidenheim
09:00 Limited coverage Ганза ? - ? Вердер
09:00 Limited coverage SV Elversberg ? - ? RasenBallsport Leipzig U19
09:00 Limited coverage TSV Schott Mainz U19 ? - ? Фрайбург
09:00 Limited coverage TUS Koblenz U19 ? - ? 1. FSV Mainz 05
09:00 Limited coverage Вехен ? - ? Borussia Dortmund U19
Germany - DFL Super Cup 30 сентября
18:30 Бавария ? - ? Боруссия Дортмунд
Germany - Junioren-Bundesliga: North/Northeast 19 сентября
09:00 Limited coverage Хольштейн Киель ? - ? Кемницер
10:00 Limited coverage Энерги ? - ? 1 FC Magdeburg
11:00 Limited coverage Hertha Berlin U19 ? - ? Eimsbutteler TV U19
12:00 Limited coverage ФК Санкт-Паули ? - ? 1 FC Union Berlin
13:00 Limited coverage Вольфсбург ? - ? Вердер
Germany - Junioren-Bundesliga: North/Northeast 20 сентября
09:00 Limited coverage Ганновер 96 ? - ? Динамо Дрезден
09:00 Limited coverage Оснабрюк ? - ? RasenBallsport Leipzig U19
10:00 Limited coverage Галлешер ? - ? ФК Виктория 1889 Берлин
Germany - Junioren-Bundesliga: South/Southwest 19 сентября
08:30 Limited coverage Фрайбург ? - ? Offenbacher FC Kickers 1901 U19
09:00 Limited coverage FC Augsburg ? - ? 1 FC Saarbrucken
09:30 Limited coverage ФК Ингольштадт 04 ? - ? 1 FC Nuremberg
10:30 Limited coverage Штутгарт ? - ? Айнтрахт Ф
11:00 Limited coverage Хоффенхайм U19 ? - ? Кайзерслаутерн
12:00 Limited coverage 1. FC Heidenheim ? - ? Гройтер Фюрт
Germany - Junioren-Bundesliga: South/Southwest 20 сентября
09:00 Limited coverage Вальдорф ? - ? Дармштадт 98
12:00 Limited coverage 1. FSV Mainz 05 ? - ? Карлсруэ
12:00 Limited coverage Ульм 1846 ? - ? Bayern Munich U19
Germany - Junioren-Bundesliga: West 19 сентября
09:00 Limited coverage Эссен ? - ? Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
09:00 Limited coverage VfL Bochum ? - ? Падерборн 07
Germany - Junioren-Bundesliga: West 20 сентября
09:00 Limited coverage Bayer Leverkusen U19 ? - ? Боруссия Мёнхенгладбах
09:00 Limited coverage Шальке 04 ? - ? 1 ФК Кельн
09:00 Limited coverage Пройссен Мюнстер ? - ? Borussia Dortmund U19
09:00 Limited coverage SC Fortuna Cologne ? - ? Фортуна Дюссельдорф
11:00 Limited coverage Алемания Аахен ? - ? Wuppertaler SV
12:00 Limited coverage Дуйсбург ? - ? Арминия
Germany - Oberliga Niedersachsen Hannover/Braunschweig 19 сентября
13:00 Limited coverage FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder ? - ? SVG Goettingen
15:00 Limited coverage Брауншвейг ? - ? Люпо-Мартини Вольфсбург
Germany - Oberliga Niedersachsen Hannover/Braunschweig 20 сентября
12:00 Limited coverage Айнтрахт Нортхайм ? - ? BW Schwalbe Tuendern
13:00 Limited coverage Арминия Ганновер ? - ? SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
13:00 Limited coverage MTV Gifhorn ? - ? MTV Wolfenbuettel
Germany - Oberliga Niedersachsen Weser-Ems/Luneburg 18 сентября
18:00 Limited coverage Шпелле-Венхаус ? - ? TuS Bersenbrueck
Germany - Oberliga Niedersachsen Weser-Ems/Luneburg 19 сентября
11:30 Limited coverage Rotenburger SV ? - ? TB Uphusen
12:00 Limited coverage Kickers Emden ? - ? Ольденбург
Germany - Oberliga Niedersachsen Weser-Ems/Luneburg 20 сентября
13:00 Limited coverage Blau-Weiss Lohne ? - ? MTV Eintracht Celle
13:00 Limited coverage FC Hagen/Uthlede ? - ? Heeslinger SC
Germany - Oberliga: Baden-Wurttemberg 16 сентября
FT Дорфмеркинген 3 - 1 TSG Backnang
FT FV Ravensburg 3 - 0 FC Rielasingen-Arlen
FT Фрайберг 2 - 0 Neckarsulmer Sport Union
FT Freiburger FC 0 - 1 FC 08 Villingen
FT Ильсхофен 0 - 0 Goeppinger SV
FT FV Loerrach-Brombach 4 - 1 FCA Walldorf II
Postp. SV Oberachern ? - ? 1. CfR Pforzheim
FT SV Sandhausen ll 1 - 4 SV Linx
FT Штутгард Киккерс 4 - 2 FSV 08 Bissingen
FT Ройтлинген 2 - 2 FC Bruchsal
Germany - Oberliga: Baden-Wurttemberg 19 сентября
12:00 Limited coverage 1. CfR Pforzheim ? - ? Дорфмеркинген
12:00 Limited coverage Goeppinger SV ? - ? Фрайберг
12:00 Limited coverage TSG Backnang ? - ? FV Ravensburg
13:00 Limited coverage FC Bruchsal ? - ? SV Sandhausen ll
13:30 Limited coverage FC 08 Villingen ? - ? SV Oberachern
13:30 Limited coverage FSV 08 Bissingen ? - ? Freiburger FC
13:30 Limited coverage Neckarsulmer Sport Union ? - ? FV Loerrach-Brombach
13:30 Limited coverage Noettingen ? - ? Ройтлинген
13:30 Limited coverage SV Linx ? - ? Ильсхофен
Germany - Oberliga: Baden-Wurttemberg 20 сентября
12:00 Limited coverage FCA Walldorf II ? - ? Штутгард Киккерс
Germany - Oberliga: Bayern North 19 сентября
Postp. DJK Gebenbach ? - ? FC Viktoria Kahl
12:00 Limited coverage Ansbach ? - ? ASV Cham
12:00 Limited coverage SC Eltersdorf ? - ? TSV Karlburg
13:00 Limited coverage DJK Vilzing ? - ? Селигенпорт
Postp. SpVgg Bayern Hof ? - ? DJK Don Bosco Bamberg
14:00 Limited coverage TSV Abtswind ? - ? DJK Ammerthal
14:30 Limited coverage FC Sand ? - ? ATSV Erlangen
14:30 Limited coverage TSV Grossbardorf ? - ? Айнтрахт Бамберг
Germany - Oberliga: Bayern South 19 сентября
12:00 Limited coverage Донауштауф ? - ? SV Pullach
12:00 Limited coverage FC Pipinsried ? - ? SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
12:00 Limited coverage TSV Dachau ? - ? FC Deisenhofen
12:00 Limited coverage TSV Landsberg ? - ? SV Kirchanschoering
13:00 Limited coverage Tuerkspor Augsburg ? - ? TSV Kottern
Postp. TSV 1861 Noerdlingen ? - ? FC Ismaning
14:00 Limited coverage Jahn Regensburg II ? - ? TSV 1880 Wasserburg
Germany - Oberliga: Bayern South 20 сентября
12:00 Limited coverage 1860 Muenchen II ? - ? Ингольштадт II
14:00 Limited coverage TSV Schwabmuenchen ? - ? TSV Schwaben Augsburg
Germany - Oberliga: Bremen 19 сентября
11:00 Limited coverage БТС Нойштадт ? - ? FC Union 60
11:00 Limited coverage Бремер ? - ? SG Aumund-Vegesack
Germany - Oberliga: Bremen 20 сентября
09:00 Limited coverage Geestemuende ? - ? Brinkumer SV
12:30 Limited coverage SV Hemelingen ? - ? OSC Bremerhaven
13:00 Limited coverage BSC Hastedt ? - ? TuS Schwachhausen
13:00 Limited coverage SC Borgfeld ? - ? Vatan Sport Bremen
13:00 Limited coverage TuS Komet Arsten ? - ? Blumenthaler SV
13:30 Limited coverage Habenhauser FV ? - ? Вердер III
13:30 Limited coverage Леер ? - ? Бремерхафен
Germany - Oberliga: Flens Nord 19 сентября
12:00 Limited coverage Husumer SV ? - ? TSV Bordesholm
12:00 Limited coverage TSV Altenholz ? - ? TSV Kronshagen
Germany - Oberliga: Flens Nord 20 сентября
11:30 Limited coverage SC Weiche Flensburg II ? - ? Inter Tuerkspor Kiel
13:30 Limited coverage SV Frisia 03 RL ? - ? TSB Flensburg
Germany - Oberliga: Flens Sud 19 сентября
12:00 Limited coverage Eutin 08 ? - ? Oldenburger SV
12:00 Limited coverage Union Neumuenster ? - ? Pansdorf
Germany - Oberliga: Flens Sud 20 сентября
11:00 Limited coverage Luebeck II ? - ? SV Todesfelde
12:00 Limited coverage SV Eichede ? - ? FC Dornbreite Luebeck
Germany - Oberliga: Hamburg 18 сентября
17:00 Limited coverage Брамфельдер ? - ? VfL Lohbruegge
17:15 Limited coverage TSV Concordia ? - ? Майендорфер
17:30 Limited coverage Hamm United ? - ? SV Rugenbergen
17:30 Limited coverage Victoria Hamburg ? - ? SV Curslack-Neuengamme
18:00 Limited coverage Гамбург III ? - ? TSV Sasel
Germany - Oberliga: Hamburg 19 сентября
11:00 Limited coverage TuS Dassendorf ? - ? Union Tornesch
16:00 Limited coverage FC Suederelbe ? - ? HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
Germany - Oberliga: Hamburg 20 сентября
12:00 Limited coverage TSV Buchholz ? - ? HEBC Hamburg
Germany - Oberliga: Hessen 15 сентября
FT FC Hanau 93 4 - 1 FV Bad Vilbel
Germany - Oberliga: Hessen 16 сентября
FT FC 1906 Erlensee 1 - 7 RW Walldorf
FT Huenfelder SV 0 - 1 SV Neuhof
FT SV Steinbach 1920 0 - 1 SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz
FT SC Waldgirmes 2 - 3 SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar
FT Баунаталь 1 - 3 Buchonia Flieden
FT SC Hessen Dreieich 2 - 1 SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim
FT ТУС Диеткирхен 2 - 1 FSV Fernwald
FT FC 1931 Eddersheim 2 - 1 SV Zeilsheim
Germany - Oberliga: Hessen 17 сентября
FT VFB Ginsheim 0 - 3 Turk Gucu Friedberg
Germany - Oberliga: Hessen 19 сентября
12:00 Limited coverage Баунаталь ? - ? SC Hessen Dreieich
13:00 Limited coverage FC Hanau 93 ? - ? SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar
13:00 Limited coverage Huenfelder SV ? - ? FSV Fernwald
13:00 Limited coverage SC Waldgirmes ? - ? Buchonia Flieden
13:00 Limited coverage ТУС Диеткирхен ? - ? SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz
15:00 Limited coverage FC 1906 Erlensee ? - ? SV Zeilsheim
Germany - Oberliga: Hessen 20 сентября
13:00 Limited coverage FC 1931 Eddersheim ? - ? SV Steinbach 1920
13:00 Limited coverage SV Neuhof ? - ? Turk Gucu Friedberg
13:00 Limited coverage VFB Ginsheim ? - ? SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim
15:00 Limited coverage FV Bad Vilbel ? - ? RW Walldorf
Germany - Oberliga: Mittelrhein 20 сентября
13:00 Limited coverage Dueren ? - ? Glesch-Paffendorf
13:00 Limited coverage ФК Хеннеф 05 ? - ? DJK BW Friesdorf
13:00 Limited coverage FC Huerth ? - ? SV Breinig
13:00 Limited coverage VfL Alfter ? - ? Siegburger SV 04
13:30 Limited coverage Пеш ? - ? SV Eilendorf
13:30 Limited coverage SV Deutz 05 ? - ? Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
13:30 Limited coverage SpVg Frechen 20 ? - ? Borussia Freialdenhoven
13:30 Limited coverage Вихтталь ? - ? Spvg Wesseling Urfeld
Germany - Oberliga: Niederrhein 18 сентября
18:00 Limited coverage Velbert ? - ? Union Nettetal
Germany - Oberliga: Niederrhein 19 сентября
14:00 Limited coverage TV Jahn Hiesfeld ? - ? SC Duesseldorf West
Germany - Oberliga: Niederrhein 20 сентября
13:00 Limited coverage 1. FC Moenchengladbach ? - ? Niederwenigern
13:00 Limited coverage Край ? - ? Sportfreunde Baumberg
13:00 Limited coverage Монхайм ? - ? VfB Hilden
13:00 Limited coverage Эссен ? - ? FSV Duisburg
13:00 Limited coverage TSV Meerbusch ? - ? FC Kleve
13:00 Limited coverage ТВД Вельберт ? - ? SpVg Schonnebeck
13:15 Limited coverage SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord ? - ? Cronenberger SC
13:30 Limited coverage FC Bocholt ? - ? SC Velbert
13:30 Limited coverage TuRU Duesseldorf ? - ? DJK Teutonia St. Toenis
Germany - Oberliga: NOFV-Nord 19 сентября
Postp. FC Strausberg ? - ? Целендорф
12:00 Limited coverage RSV Eintracht 1949 ? - ? Brandenburger SC Sued
12:00 Limited coverage Rostocker FC 1895 ? - ? MSV Pampow
Germany - Oberliga: NOFV-Nord 20 сентября
12:00 Limited coverage 1. FC Lok Stendal ? - ? Ганза Росток II
12:00 Limited coverage Greifswalder SV ? - ? SV Victoria Seelow
12:00 Limited coverage Нойштрелица ? - ? SpVg BW 90 Berlin
12:00 Limited coverage Тасмания Берлин ? - ? SFC Stern 1900
12:00 Limited coverage Torgelower SV Greif ? - ? CFC Hertha 06
Germany - Oberliga: NOFV-Sud 18 сентября
17:30 Limited coverage FC International Leipzig ? - ? FC Grimma
Germany - Oberliga: NOFV-Sud 19 сентября
11:00 Limited coverage Плауэн ? - ? VfB Krieschow
11:00 Limited coverage VfL Halle 96 ? - ? FC Eilenburg
12:00 Limited coverage FC An der Fahner Hoehe ? - ? 1. FC Merseburg
12:00 Limited coverage FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf ? - ? Carl Zeiss Jena II
12:00 Limited coverage FSV Martinroda ? - ? Ludwigsfelder FC
Germany - Oberliga: NOFV-Sud 20 сентября
12:00 Limited coverage Айнхайт Рудольштадт ? - ? BW Zorbau
13:00 Limited coverage Union Sandersdorf ? - ? Эрфурт
Germany - Oberliga: Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar group Nord 16 сентября
FT SV Gonsenheim 2 - 4 FV Engers
Germany - Oberliga: Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar group Nord 19 сентября
13:30 Limited coverage FC Karbach ? - ? Eisbachtaler Sportfreunde
13:30 Limited coverage FSV Salmrohr ? - ? Алемания Валдальгесхейм
13:30 Limited coverage FV Engers ? - ? Айнтрахт Триер
13:30 Limited coverage Хассиа Бинген ? - ? SV Gonsenheim
Germany - Oberliga: Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar group Nord 20 сентября
12:00 Limited coverage Кобленц ? - ? SG Muelheim-Kaerlich
13:00 Limited coverage Кайзерслаутерн II ? - ? TSV Emmelshausen
Germany - Oberliga: Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar group Sud 19 сентября
12:45 Limited coverage Арминия Людвигсхафен ? - ? FV Dudenhofen
13:00 Limited coverage SV Roechling ? - ? Ворматия Вормс
13:30 Limited coverage FV Diefflen ? - ? Эльфсберг II
13:30 Limited coverage Пфеддерсхайм ? - ? Герта Висбах
14:30 Limited coverage FV Eppelborn ? - ? FSV Jaegersburg
15:00 Limited coverage TuS Mechtersheim ? - ? FC Speyer 09
Germany - Oberliga: Schleswig-Holstein 16 мая
Canc. Eckernfoerder SV ? - ? TSV Bordesholm
Canc. Eutin 08 ? - ? Кропп
Canc. Husumer SV ? - ? Union Neumuenster
Canc. Oldenburger SV ? - ? 1. FC Phoenix Luebeck
Canc. SC Weiche Flensburg II ? - ? SV Frisia 03 RL
Canc. SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld ? - ? Inter Tuerkspor Kiel
Canc. SV Todesfelde ? - ? Luebeck II
Canc. TSB Flensburg ? - ? SV Eichede
Germany - Oberliga: Westfalen 20 сентября
13:00 Limited coverage FC Guetersloh ? - ? Ваттеншайд
13:00 Limited coverage FC Kaan-Marienborn 07 ? - ? Айнтрахт Райне
13:00 Limited coverage Holzwickeder ? - ? Шпортфройнде
13:00 Limited coverage RSV Meinerzhagen ? - ? TuS Haltern
13:00 Limited coverage SpVgg Vreden ? - ? SC Paderborn 07 II
13:00 Limited coverage TSG Sprockhoevel ? - ? Hammer SpVg
13:00 Limited coverage TuS Ennepetal ? - ? SV Schermbeck 2020
13:00 Limited coverage TuS Erndtebrueck ? - ? Victoria Clarholz
13:00 Limited coverage Вестфалия Рюнерн ? - ? ASC Dortmund
13:30 Limited coverage SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl ? - ? Preussen Muenster II
Germany - Regionalliga Nord: Group North 16 сентября
FT Айнтрахт Нордерштедт 0 - 1 Дрочтерсен / Ассель
Germany - Regionalliga Nord: Group North 19 сентября
11:00 Гамбург II ? - ? Тевтония Оттензен
15:00 1. FC Phoenix Luebeck ? - ? Айнтрахт Нордерштедт
Germany - Regionalliga Nord: Group North 20 сентября
12:00 Санкт-Паули II ? - ? Фленсбург 08
13:00 Дрочтерсен / Ассель ? - ? Хайдер
14:00 Хольштейн Киель II ? - ? ФК Ганза Люнебург
Germany - Regionalliga Nord: group South 16 сентября
FT Обернойланд 0 - 1 Ольденбург
Germany - Regionalliga Nord: group South 18 сентября
HT Реден 0 - 0 Вердер II Live
30' Вольфсбург II 2 - 0 HSC Hannover Live
Germany - Regionalliga Nord: group South 19 сентября
11:00 Ганновер 96 II ? - ? VfV Hildesheim
13:00 Жеделлох II ? - ? Обернойланд
Germany - Regionalliga Nord: group South 20 сентября
12:00 Хавелсе ? - ? Ольденбург