ua en

Футбол. Чемпионат Италии

Италия - Серия А 01 октября
13:30 Болонья ? - ? Эмполи
16:00 Удинезе ? - ? Дженоа
19:00 Аталанта ? - ? Ювентус
21:45 Рома ? - ? Фрозиноне
Италия - Серия А 02 октября
19:30 Сассуоло ? - ? Монца
19:30 Торино ? - ? Верона
21:45 Фиорентина ? - ? Кальяри
Италия - Серия А 26 сентября
FT Ювентус 1 - 0 Лечче
Италия - Серия А 27 сентября
FT Кальяри 1 - 3 Милан
FT Эмполи 1 - 0 Салернитана
FT Верона 0 - 1 Аталанта
FT Интер 1 - 2 Сассуоло
FT Лацио 2 - 0 Торино
FT Наполи 4 - 1 Удинезе
Италия - Серия А 28 сентября
19:30 Фрозиноне ? - ? Фиорентина
19:30 Монца ? - ? Болонья
21:45 Дженоа ? - ? Рома
Италия - Серия А 30 сентября
16:00 Лечче ? - ? Наполи
19:00 Милан ? - ? Лацио
21:45 Салернитана ? - ? Интер
Италия - Суперкубок 04 января
23:00 Интер ? - ? Лацио
23:00 Наполи ? - ? Фиорентина
Италия - Серия Б 01 октября
17:15 Бари ? - ? Комо
17:15 Читтаделла ? - ? Лекко
17:15 Палермо ? - ? Судтироль
17:15 Сампдория ? - ? Катанзаро
19:30 Кремонезе ? - ? Парма
Италия - Серия Б 19 мая
FT Читтаделла 0 - 0 Комо
FT Косенза 0 - 1 Кальяри
FT Дженоа 4 - 3 Бари
FT Модена 2 - 1 Судтироль
FT Палермо 2 - 2 Брешия
FT Парма 2 - 1 Венеция
FT Перуджа 3 - 2 Беневенто
FT Пиза 1 - 2 СПАЛ
FT Реджина 1 - 0 Асколи
FT Тернана 2 - 3 Фрозиноне
Италия - Серия Б 26 сентября
FT Косенза 1 - 2 Кремонезе
FT Лекко 1 - 2 Фералписало
FT AC Reggiana 0 - 0 Пиза
FT Асколи 2 - 0 Тернана
FT Специя 0 - 0 Брешия
FT Судтироль 0 - 0 Модена
FT Венеция 1 - 3 Палермо
Италия - Серия Б 27 сентября
FT Катанзаро 1 - 1 Читтаделла
FT Комо 1 - 0 Сампдория
FT Парма 2 - 1 Бари
Италия - Серия Б 30 сентября
15:00 Брешия ? - ? Асколи
15:00 Фералписало ? - ? Специя
15:00 Модена ? - ? Венеция
15:00 Пиза ? - ? Косенза
17:15 Тернана ? - ? AC Reggiana
Италия - Кампионато Примавера 1 01 октября
12:00 Roma U19 ? - ? Сампдория U19
14:00 Кальяри U19 ? - ? Болонья U19
14:00 Эмполи U19 ? - ? Фрозиноне U19
Италия - Кампионато Примавера 1 02 октября
17:00 Аталанта U19 ? - ? Сассуоло U19
19:00 Ювентус U19 ? - ? Верона U19
Италия - Кампионато Примавера 1 29 сентября
17:00 Интер U19 ? - ? Торино U19
Италия - Кампионато Примавера 1 30 сентября
12:00 Дженоа U19 ? - ? Лацио U19
12:00 Лечче U19 ? - ? Monza U19
14:00 Фиорентина U19 ? - ? Милан U19
Италия - Суперкоппа Примавера 22 августа
FT Лечче U19 0 - 1 Roma U19
Италия - Coppa Italia Primavera 26 сентября
FT Лацио U19 2 - 0 Козенца U19
FT Болонья U19 0 - 1 Кремонезе U19
FT Милан U19 7 - 0 Virtus Entella U19
FT Дженоа U19 3 - 2 Monza U19
Италия - Coppa Italia Primavera 27 сентября
FT Frosinone Primavera 6 - 0 Кротоне U19
AET Кальяри U19 4 - 1 Асколи U19
FT Albinoleffe U19 1 - 3 Sudtirol U19
AP Alessandria U19 3 - 3 4 - 2 Renate U19
FT Аталанта U19 5 - 0 SPAL 2013 U19
FT Cesena U19 3 - 0 Парма U19
FT Наполи U19 3 - 1 Беневенто U19
AET Пескара U19 1 - 0 Ternana U19
FT Пиза U19 2 - 0 Перуджа U19
FT Сампдория U19 3 - 1 Специя U19
AET Udinese Primavera 1 - 0 Венеция U19
FT Верона U19 2 - 3 Vicenza U19
Italy - Campionato Primavera 2: Group A 30 сентября
12:00 Renate U19 ? - ? Udinese Primavera
13:00 Como U19 ? - ? Брешиа U19
16:00 Albinoleffe U19 ? - ? AC Reggiana U19
16:00 Alessandria U19 ? - ? AC Feralpisalo U19
16:00 Читтаделла U19 ? - ? Calcio Padova U19
16:00 SPAL 2013 U19 ? - ? Кремонезе U19
16:00 Sudtirol U19 ? - ? Венеция U19
16:00 Vicenza U19 ? - ? Парма U19
Italy - Campionato Primavera 2: Group B 01 октября
12:30 Козенца U19 ? - ? Cesena U19
Italy - Campionato Primavera 2: Group B 30 сентября
12:00 Перуджа U19 ? - ? Беневенто U19
12:00 Пиза U19 ? - ? Салернитана U19
15:00 Ternana U19 ? - ? Наполи U19
16:00 Асколи U19 ? - ? Virtus Entella U19
16:00 Кротоне U19 ? - ? SS Monopoli U19
16:00 Пескара U19 ? - ? Bari U19
16:00 Специя U19 ? - ? Palermo U19
Italy - Coppa Italia Final 15 мая
19:00 Winner SF 1 ? - ? Winner SF 2
Italy - Coppa Italia Final 24 мая
FT Фиорентина 1 - 2 Интер
Italy - Coppa Italia Preliminary Round 05 августа
FT Катанзаро 1 - 0 Фоджа
Italy - Coppa Italia Preliminary Round 06 августа
FT Фералписало 2 - 1 Виченца Виртус
AP Чезена ФК 2 - 2 6 - 5 Виртус Энтелла
Italy - Coppa Italia Quarter-Finals 01 февраля
FT Фиорентина 2 - 1 Торино
FT Рома 1 - 2 Кремонезе
Italy - Coppa Italia Quarter-Finals 02 февраля
FT Ювентус 1 - 0 Лацио
Italy - Coppa Italia Quarter-Finals 17 января
20:00 Winner EF1 ? - ? Winner EF2
20:00 Winner EF3 ? - ? Winner EF4
20:00 Winner EF5 ? - ? Winner EF6
20:00 Winner EF7 ? - ? Winner EF8
Italy - Coppa Italia Quarter-Finals 31 января
FT Интер 1 - 0 Аталанта
Italy - Coppa Italia Round of 16 06 декабря
20:00 Милан ? - ? Udinese/Cagliari
20:00 Аталанта ? - ? Sassuolo/Spezia
20:00 Фиорентина ? - ? Lecce/Parma Calcio 1913
20:00 Интер ? - ? Bologna/Hellas Verona
20:00 Ювентус ? - ? Salernitana/Sampdoria
20:00 Лацио ? - ? Reggiana/Genoa
20:00 Наполи ? - ? Torino/Frosinone
20:00 Рома ? - ? Cittadella/Cremonese
Italy - Coppa Italia Round of 16 17 января
AP Наполи 2 - 2 4 - 5 Кремонезе
Italy - Coppa Italia Round of 16 19 января
FT Аталанта 5 - 2 Специя
FT Лацио 1 - 0 Болонья
FT Ювентус 2 - 1 Монца
Italy - Coppa Italia Round of 32 11 августа
FT Фрозиноне 1 - 0 Пиза
FT Дженоа 4 - 3 Модена
FT Удинезе 4 - 1 Катанзаро
FT Болонья 2 - 0 Чезена ФК
Italy - Coppa Italia Round of 32 12 августа
FT Эмполи 1 - 2 Читтаделла
FT Бари 0 - 3 Парма
FT Верона 3 - 1 Асколи
AET Кальяри 2 - 1 Палермо
Italy - Coppa Italia Round of 32 13 августа
FT Салернитана 1 - 0 Тернана
FT Лечче 1 - 0 Комо
FT Монца 1 - 2 AC Reggiana
AET Косенза 2 - 5 Сассуоло
Italy - Coppa Italia Round of 32 14 августа
AET Кремонезе 3 - 1 Кротоне
AP Сампдория 1 - 1 7 - 6 Судтироль
AP Специя 2 - 2 4 - 3 Венеция
FT Торино 2 - 1 Фералписало
Italy - Coppa Italia Round of 32 18 октября
FT Дженоа 1 - 0 СПАЛ
FT Торино 4 - 0 Читтаделла
Italy - Coppa Italia Round of 32 19 октября
FT Специя 3 - 1 Брешия
FT Парма 1 - 0 Бари
FT Удинезе 2 - 3 Монца
Italy - Coppa Italia Round of 32 20 октября
AET Кремонезе 4 - 2 Модена
AP Сампдория 2 - 2 9 - 8 Асколи
FT Болонья 1 - 0 Кальяри
Italy - Coppa Italia Semi-Finals 03 апреля
19:00 Winner QF 1 ? - ? Winner QF 2
19:00 Winner QF 3 ? - ? Winner QF 4
Italy - Coppa Italia Semi-Finals 26 апреля
FT Интер 1 - 0 Ювентус
Italy - Coppa Italia Semi-Finals 27 апреля
FT Фиорентина 0 - 0 Кремонезе
Italy - Coppa Italia Serie C 03 октября
15:00 Ареццо ? - ? Лючезе
19:30 Алессандрия ? - ? Пергокрема
19:30 АрциньяноКьямпо ? - ? Тренто
19:30 Леньяго Салус ? - ? Calcio Padova
19:30 Мантова ? - ? Патрия
21:45 Про Сесто ? - ? Джана Эрминио
21:45 Виртус Верона ? - ? Тристина
Italy - Coppa Italia Serie C 04 октября
15:00 Лумеззане ? - ? Atalanta U23
17:15 Альбинолеффе ? - ? Ренате
17:15 Пичерно ? - ? Таранто
19:30 Авеллино ? - ? Монополи
19:30 Верчелли ? - ? Juventus Next Gen
19:30 Туррис ? - ? Аудаче Чериньола
21:45 Беневенто ? - ? Джульяно
21:45 Катания ? - ? Мессина
21:45 Фоджа ? - ? Сорренто
21:45 Стабия ? - ? Потенца
21:45 Латина ? - ? Казертана
21:45 Сассари Торрес ? - ? Ольбия
21:45 U.S. Ancona ? - ? Пинето
21:45 Виртус Франкавилла ? - ? Бриндизи
Italy - Coppa Italia Serie C 05 октября
21:45 Pescara Calcio ? - ? Фермана
17:15 Монтерози ? - ? Перуджа
19:30 Реканатезе ? - ? Вис Пезаро
19:30 СПАЛ ? - ? Сестри Леванте
21:45 Римини ? - ? Губбио
Italy - Coppa Italia Serie C: Play-off 11 апреля
FT Виченца Виртус 3 - 2 Juventus Next Gen
Italy - Coppa Italia Serie D: Play-off 28 мая
FT Пинето 4 - 2 Джана Эрминио
Italy - Serie A 22/23 02 июня
FT Сассуоло 1 - 3 Фиорентина
Italy - Serie A 22/23 03 июня
FT Торино 0 - 1 Интер
FT Кремонезе 2 - 0 Салернитана
FT Эмполи 0 - 2 Лацио
Italy - Serie A 22/23 04 июня
FT Наполи 2 - 0 Сампдория
FT Милан 3 - 1 Верона
FT Аталанта 5 - 2 Монца
FT Лечче 2 - 3 Болонья
FT Рома 2 - 1 Специя
FT Удинезе 0 - 1 Ювентус
Italy - Serie A: Relegation Play-off 11 июня
FT Специя 1 - 3 Верона
Italy - Serie B: Promotion: Play-off 08 июня
FT Кальяри 1 - 1 Бари
Italy - Serie B: Promotion: Play-off 11 июня
FT Бари 0 - 1 Кальяри
Italy - Serie B: Relegation: Play-off 01 июня
FT Брешия 1 - 1 Косенза
Italy - Serie C: Group A 01 октября
19:30 Лумеззане ? - ? Ренате
Italy - Serie C: Group A 29 сентября
21:45 Алессандрия ? - ? Про Сесто
21:45 Пергокрема ? - ? Патрия
21:45 Тристина ? - ? Мантова
21:45 Виртус Верона ? - ? Новара
Italy - Serie C: Group A 30 сентября
17:15 Альбинолеффе ? - ? Леньяго Салус
19:30 Джана Эрминио ? - ? АрциньяноКьямпо
19:30 Верчелли ? - ? Фьоренцуола
19:30 Тренто ? - ? Calcio Padova
21:45 Виченца Виртус ? - ? Atalanta U23
Italy - Serie C: Group B 01 октября
15:00 Juventus Next Gen ? - ? Сассари Торрес
15:00 Ольбия ? - ? U.S. Ancona
17:15 Чезена ФК ? - ? Римини
19:30 Перуджа ? - ? Сестри Леванте
21:45 Реканатезе ? - ? СПАЛ
Italy - Serie C: Group B 02 октября
21:30 Pescara Calcio ? - ? Губбио
21:45 Вис Пезаро ? - ? Фермана
Italy - Serie C: Group B 27 сентября
FT Juventus Next Gen 2 - 0 Реканатезе
FT Чезена ФК 3 - 1 СПАЛ
Italy - Serie C: Group B 30 сентября
17:15 Лючезе ? - ? Пинето
19:30 Каррарезе ? - ? Виртус Энтелла
21:45 Ареццо ? - ? Понтедера
Italy - Serie C: Group C 01 октября
15:00 Казертана ? - ? Катания
15:00 Мессина ? - ? Авеллино
17:15 Виртус Франкавилла ? - ? Джульяно
19:30 Беневенто ? - ? Кротоне
19:30 Фоджа ? - ? Туррис
19:30 Стабия ? - ? Монополи
21:45 Пичерно ? - ? Сорренто
21:45 Таранто ? - ? Аудаче Чериньола
Italy - Serie C: Group C 27 сентября
FT Казертана 1 - 1 Монополи
Italy - Serie C: Group C 30 сентября
17:15 Латина ? - ? Бриндизи
19:30 Потенца ? - ? Монтерози
Italy - Serie D: Group A 01 октября
16:00 Alcione ? - ? Alba Calcio
16:00 Гоццано ? - ? Дертона
16:00 Асти ? - ? Citta di Varese
16:00 Бра ? - ? Санремезе
16:00 Chisola ? - ? Кальчо Чери 1955
16:00 Лаваньезе ? - ? P.D.H.A.E.
16:00 US Albenga ? - ? RG Ticino
16:00 Voghera ? - ? Pinerolo
Italy - Serie D: Group A 30 сентября
17:00 Боргозезиа ? - ? СКД Лигорна
17:00 Вадо ? - ? Феззанес
Italy - Serie D: Group B 01 октября
16:00 Арконатезе ? - ? Понтисола
16:00 Караваджо ? - ? Пьяченца
16:00 Club Milano ? - ? Крема
16:00 Фольгоре Чаратезе ? - ? Кастеллансезе
16:00 Pro Palazzolo ? - ? Легнано
16:00 Тритиум ? - ? Брузапорто
16:00 Union ASD Casatese ? - ? ASD Varesina
16:00 Вилла д'Альм ? - ? Clivense
16:00 Виртус Бергамо Альзаносериат ? - ? Real Calepina
Italy - Serie D: Group C 01 октября
16:00 Atletico Castegnato ? - ? Мори
16:00 Бассано Виртус ? - ? Адриезе
16:00 Брено ? - ? Клодиенсе
16:00 Кьонс ? - ? Местре
16:00 Dolomiti Bellunesi ? - ? Камподарсего
16:00 Лупаренсе ? - ? Больцано
16:00 Монтебеллуна ? - ? Portogruaro
16:00 Montecchio Maggiore ? - ? Эсте
16:00 Treviso ? - ? Кьярлин Музане
Italy - Serie D: Group D 01 октября
16:00 Borgo San Donnino ? - ? Меццолара
16:00 Certaldo ? - ? Прогрессо
16:00 Фанфулла ? - ? Равенна
16:00 Имолесе Кальчио ? - ? Саммаурезе
16:00 Лентиджоне ? - ? Corticella
16:00 Пистойезе ? - ? Карпи
16:00 Прато ? - ? Альянезе
16:00 Sant'Angelo ? - ? Victor San Marino
16:00 SG City Nova ? - ? Форли
Italy - Serie D: Group E 01 октября
16:00 Cenaia 1969 ? - ? Сан-Донато
16:00 Figline ? - ? Пьянезе
16:00 Ливорно ? - ? Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro
16:00 Поггибонси ? - ? Mobilieri Ponsacco
16:00 Санджованнезе ? - ? Реал Форте Керчета
16:00 Серавецца ? - ? Orvietana
16:00 Tau Calcio Altopascio ? - ? Гроссето
16:00 Трестина ? - ? Гивиццано Боргоамоццано
16:00 Гаворрано ? - ? Акила Монтеварки
Italy - Serie D: Group F 01 октября
16:00 Кампобассо ? - ? Л’Акуила
16:00 Кьети ? - ? Senigallia
16:00 Matese ? - ? Atletico Ascoli
16:00 Monterotondo ? - ? Forsempronese
16:00 Самбенедеттезе ? - ? Альма Ювентус Фано
16:00 SN Notaresco ? - ? Tivoli Calcio
16:00 Термоли Кальчо ? - ? Roma City FC
16:00 United Riccione ? - ? Сора
16:00 Вастоджирарди ? - ? Авеццано
Italy - Serie D: Group G 01 октября
16:00 Трастевере ? - ? Будони
16:00 Atletico Uri ? - ? Boreale
16:00 Кассино ? - ? Cynthialbalonga
16:00 Гладиатор ? - ? Sarrabus Ogliastra
16:00 Искья Изолаверде ? - ? Кавезе 1919
16:00 Латте Дольче ? - ? San Marzano
16:00 Ночерина ? - ? Ardea Calcio
16:00 Остиа Маре ? - ? Фламиния
16:00 Romana FC ? - ? Anzio Calcio 1924
Italy - Serie D: Group H 01 октября
16:00 Нардо ? - ? Барлетта
16:00 Битонто ? - ? Читта ди Фазано
16:00 Фиделис Андрия ? - ? Гравина
16:00 Галлиполи ? - ? Паганезе
16:00 Гельбисон Клиенто ? - ? Мартина
16:00 Манфредония ? - ? Angri
16:00 Матера ? - ? Santa Maria Cilento
16:00 Rotonda ? - ? Альтамура
16:00 USD Palmese 1914 ? - ? Казарано
Italy - Serie D: Group I 01 октября
16:00 Ачиреале ? - ? San Luca
16:00 Акрагас ? - ? Трапани
16:00 Canicatti ? - ? Sant'Agata
16:00 Игеа Виртус ? - ? Портичи
16:00 Locri ? - ? Gioiese
16:00 Real Casalnuovo ? - ? Ragusa Calcio
16:00 Реджина ? - ? Siracusa Calcio
16:00 Sancataldese ? - ? Ликата
16:00 Вибонезе ? - ? Кастровиллари
Italy - Super Cup 22/23 18 января
FT Милан 0 - 3 Интер
Italy - Supercoppa Primavera 2 18 мая
FT Дженоа U19 0 - 4 Лацио U19
Italy - Women's Coppa Italia 11 октября
13:30 Parma Calcio Women ? - ? Sassuolo Women
16:00 Hellas Verona Women ? - ? AC Milan Women
16:00 Napoli Women ? - ? FCF Como 2000 Women
16:00 Pomigliano Women ? - ? Sampdoria Women
16:00 Тернана ? - ? Fiorentina Women
Italy - Women's Coppa Italia 12 октября
16:00 Chievo Verona Women ? - ? Juventus Women
16:00 Lazio Women ? - ? Inter Women
Italy - Women's Serie A 01 октября
13:30 Napoli Women ? - ? AC Milan Women
15:30 Sassuolo Women ? - ? Pomigliano Women
19:00 Juventus Women ? - ? Sampdoria Women
Italy - Women's Serie A 02 октября
19:00 Inter Women ? - ? Fiorentina Women
Italy - Women's Serie A 30 сентября
16:00 Roma Women ? - ? FCF Como 2000 Women