ua en

Футбол. Чемпионат Италии

Италия - Серия А 13 августа
FT Милан 4 - 2 Удинезе
FT Лечче 1 - 2 Интер
FT Монца 1 - 2 Торино
FT Сампдория 0 - 2 Аталанта
Италия - Серия А 14 августа
FT Фиорентина 3 - 2 Кремонезе
FT Лацио 2 - 1 Болонья
FT Салернитана 0 - 1 Рома
FT Специя 1 - 0 Эмполи
Италия - Серия А 15 августа
FT Ювентус 3 - 0 Сассуоло
FT Верона 2 - 5 Наполи
Италия - Суперкубок 18 января
23:00 Милан ? - ? Интер
Италия - Кубок Италии 05 августа
FT Кальяри 3 - 2 Перуджа
FT Удинезе 2 - 1 Фералписало
AET Лечче 2 - 3 Читтаделла
FT Сампдория 1 - 0 Реджина
Италия - Кубок Италии 06 августа
FT Пиза 1 - 4 Брешия
FT Специя 5 - 1 Комо
AET Эмполи 1 - 2 СПАЛ
FT Торино 3 - 0 Палермо
Италия - Кубок Италии 07 августа
FT Венеция 2 - 3 Асколи
FT Верона 1 - 4 Бари
FT Салернитана 0 - 2 Парма
FT Монца 3 - 2 Фрозиноне
Италия - Кубок Италии 08 августа
FT Дженоа 3 - 2 Беневенто
FT Модена 3 - 2 Сассуоло
FT Кремонезе 3 - 2 Тернана
FT Болонья 1 - 0 Косенза
Италия - Серия Б 12 августа
FT Парма 2 - 2 Бари
Италия - Серия Б 13 августа
FT Читтаделла 4 - 3 Пиза
FT Комо 1 - 1 Кальяри
FT Палермо 2 - 0 Перуджа
Италия - Серия Б 14 августа
FT Асколи 2 - 1 Тернана
FT Беневенто 0 - 1 Косенза
FT Брешия 2 - 0 Судтироль
FT Модена 0 - 1 Фрозиноне
FT СПАЛ 1 - 3 Реджина
FT Венеция 1 - 2 Дженоа
Италия - Кампионато Примавера 1 19 августа
18:30 Лечче U19 ? - ? Наполи U19
20:30 Сассуоло U19 ? - ? Ювентус U19
Италия - Кампионато Примавера 1 20 августа
12:00 Милан U19 ? - ? Frosinone Primavera
17:30 Болонья U19 ? - ? Интер U19
11:30 Кальяри U19 ? - ? Торино U19
17:30 R.C. Cesena Primavera ? - ? Roma U19
Италия - Кампионато Примавера 1 21 августа
15:30 Эмполи U19 ? - ? Аталанта U19
19:30 Сампдория U19 ? - ? Верона U19
17:30 Udinese Primavera ? - ? Фиорентина U19
Италия - Суперкоппа Примавера 09 декабря
AP Эмполи U19 3 - 3 3 - 4 Фиорентина U19
Италия - Coppa Italia Primavera 24 августа
16:00 AC Reggiana U19 ? - ? Calcio Padova U19
19:00 Alessandria U19 ? - ? Albinoleffe U19
16:00 Асколи U19 ? - ? Imolese Calcio U19
16:00 Como U19 ? - ? AC Feralpisalo U19
16:00 Кротоне U19 ? - ? SS Monopoli U19
16:00 Ternana U19 ? - ? US Viterbese U19
Italy - Campionato Primavera 2: Group A 23 апреля
FT Virtus Entella U19 1 - 3 Парма U19
FT AC Reggiana U19 0 - 4 Удинезе U19
FT Брешиа U19 2 - 1 Vicenza U19
FT Como U19 2 - 1 Венеция U19
FT Кремонезе U19 5 - 2 Порденоне U19
FT Monza U19 1 - 1 Читтаделла U19
Italy - Campionato Primavera 2: Group B 23 апреля
FT Cesena U19 3 - 0 Reggina U19
FT Специя U19 2 - 2 Козенца U19
FT Салернитана U19 4 - 2 Кротоне U19
FT Асколи U19 0 - 2 Фрозиноне U19
FT Беневенто U19 1 - 2 Пиза U19
FT Перуджа U19 3 - 0 Ternana U19
Italy - Campionato Primavera 2: Promotion Play-off 29 мая
FT Фрозиноне U19 2 - 1 Парма U19
Italy - Coppa Italia Serie C: Play-off 06 апреля
FT Судтироль 0 - 1 Calcio Padova
Italy - Serie A 21/22 20 мая
FT Торино 0 - 3 Рома
Italy - Serie A 21/22 21 мая
FT Дженоа 0 - 1 Болонья
FT Фиорентина 2 - 0 Ювентус
FT Лацио 3 - 3 Верона
FT Аталанта 0 - 1 Эмполи
Italy - Serie A 21/22 22 мая
FT Специя 0 - 3 Наполи
FT Сассуоло 0 - 3 Милан
FT Интер 3 - 0 Сампдория
FT Салернитана 0 - 4 Удинезе
FT Венеция 0 - 0 Кальяри
Italy - Serie C: Group A 24 апреля
FT Альбинолеффе 1 - 3 Тренто
FT Calcio Padova 1 - 2 Виртус Верона
FT Фералписало 0 - 0 Ренате
FT Фьоренцуола 0 - 2 Джана Эрминио
FT Ювентус U23 3 - 2 Леньяго Салус
FT Мантова 3 - 0 Верчелли
FT Пергокрема 1 - 0 Патрия
FT Про Сесто 1 - 0 Лекко
FT Сереньо 2 - 2 Пьяченца
FT Тристина 0 - 2 Судтироль
Italy - Serie C: Group B 23 апреля
FT Акила Монтеварки 2 - 1 Губбио
FT Каррарезе 1 - 3 Витербезе
FT Лючезе 3 - 2 Пистойезе
FT Модена 4 - 0 Понтедера
FT Ольбия 3 - 1 Гроссето
FT Пескара 2 - 2 Имолесе Кальчио
FT Робур Сиена 0 - 0 Чезена ФК
FT Терамо 0 - 2 AC Reggiana
FT Виртус Энтелла 2 - 1 Фермана
FT Вис Пезаро 0 - 4 Ancona-Matelica
Italy - Serie C: Group C 24 апреля
FT Пичерно 2 - 2 Таранто
FT Бари 0 - 2 Палермо
FT Кампобассо 1 - 1 Потенца
Canc. Катания ? - ? Мессина
FT Фоджа 2 - 0 Авеллино
FT Стабия 4 - 0 Виртус Франкавилла
FT Монополи 2 - 1 Фиделис Андрия
FT Монтерози 0 - 1 Латина
FT Туррис 4 - 2 Паганезе
FT Вибонезе 0 - 3 Катанзаро
Italy - Serie C: Promotion Play-off 12 июня
FT Палермо 1 - 0 Calcio Padova
Italy - Serie C: Relegation Play-off 14 мая
Canc. Пистойезе ? - ? Фермана
Canc. Витербезе ? - ? Имолесе Кальчио
FT Тренто 1 - 0 Джана Эрминио
FT Фиделис Андрия 1 - 0 Паганезе
FT Про Сесто 1 - 1 Сереньо
FT Витербезе 2 - 0 Фермана
Italy - Serie C: Relegation Play-off 15 мая
FT Имолесе Кальчио 1 - 0 Пистойезе
Italy - Serie D: Championship Group 1 29 мая
FT Новара 0 - 1 SG City Nova
Italy - Serie D: Championship Group 2 01 июня
FT Римини 2 - 2 Реканатезе
Italy - Serie D: Championship Group 2 29 мая
FT Сан-Донато 1 - 1 Римини
Italy - Serie D: Championship Group 3 05 июня
FT Гельбисон Клиенто 0 - 1 Джульяно
Italy - Serie D: Championship Play-off 11 июня
FT SG City Nova 1 - 2 Джульяно
FT Новара 0 - 1 Реканатезе
Italy - Serie D: Championship Play-off 15 июня
AP Реканатезе 1 - 1 2 - 1 Джульяно
Italy - Serie D: Group A 15 мая
FT ACSD Saluzzo 0 - 2 ASD Imperia
FT Касале 1 - 1 СКД Лигорна
FT Гоццано 1 - 0 Кальчо Чери 1955
FT Кароннезе 2 - 3 Бра
FT Фоссано 2 - 1 Асти
FT Лаваньезе 0 - 4 Боргозезиа
FT Новара 3 - 1 Дертона
FT P.D.H.A.E. 1 - 2 Citta di Varese
FT Санремезе 1 - 0 RG Ticino
FT Вадо 2 - 2 Сестри Леванте
Italy - Serie D: Group B 14 мая
FT SG City Nova 8 - 3 Арконатезе
Italy - Serie D: Group B 15 мая
FT Легнано 2 - 1 Real Calepina
FT Брено 0 - 2 Вилла д'Альм
FT Брузапорто 2 - 1 AS Vis Nova Giussano
FT Кальвина 0 - 0 Sona
FT Кастеллансезе 2 - 3 Караваджо
FT Крема 3 - 3 Франчакорта ФК
FT Ольджинатезе 2 - 1 AC Leon
FT Понтисола 0 - 1 Фольгоре Чаратезе
FT Union ASD Casatese 2 - 1 Виртус Бергамо Альзаносериат
Italy - Serie D: Group C 14 мая
FT Dolomiti Bellunesi 3 - 0 Местре
Italy - Serie D: Group C 15 мая
FT Амброзиана 3 - 2 Лупаренсе
FT Кальдиеро Терме 2 - 1 Кьярлин Музане
FT Камподарсего 2 - 0 Католика Кальчо
FT Картильяно 2 - 2 FC Spinea
FT Клодиенсе 1 - 1 АрциньяноКьямпо
FT Дельта Порто-Толле 3 - 4 Адриезе
FT Эсте 1 - 0 San Martino Speme
FT Монтебеллуна 3 - 1 Левико Терме
Italy - Serie D: Group D 22 мая
FT Альянезе 0 - 2 GS Bagnolese
FT Alcione 0 - 1 Сассо Маркони
FT Athletic Carpi 6 - 2 Серавецца
FT Borgo San Donnino 1 - 1 Прогрессо
FT Корреджезе 0 - 0 Форли
FT Фанфулла 1 - 3 Прато
FT Гивиццано Боргоамоццано 3 - 1 Равенна
FT Меццолара 1 - 5 Тритиум
FT Реал Форте Керчета 2 - 1 Саммаурезе
FT Римини 0 - 2 Лентиджоне
Italy - Serie D: Group E 15 мая
FT Фолиньо 2 - 1 Unipomezia
FT Монтеспаккато 1 - 1 Риети
FT Поггибонси 2 - 2 ASD Cascina
FT Pro Livorno 1919 Sorgenti 0 - 4 Пьянезе
FT Ареццо 3 - 1 Фламиния
FT Сан-Донато 1 - 0 Каннара
FT Санджованнезе 2 - 0 Лорнано Бадессе
FT Тиферно Лерчи 2 - 2 Скандиччи
FT Гаворрано 7 - 1 Трестина
Italy - Serie D: Group F 22 мая
FT Пинето 1 - 2 Самбенедеттезе
FT Трастевере 2 - 2 Matese
FT Атлетико Терме Фьюджи 0 - 0 Кастельфидардо
FT Aurora Alto Casertano 0 - 2 SN Notaresco
FT Монтеджорджо 2 - 1 Толентино
FT Nereto FC 1 - 2 Вастезе
FT Porto D'Ascoli 1 - 2 Альма Ювентус Фано
FT Реканатезе 1 - 1 Кьети
FT Вастоджирарди 1 - 1 Castelnuovo Vomano
Italy - Serie D: Group G 22 мая
FT Afragolese 2 - 1 Муравера
FT Ланузей 2 - 2 Остиа Маре
FT Априлия 4 - 1 Carbonia
FT Insieme Formia 0 - 0 Сассари Торрес
FT Латте Дольче 2 - 1 Нуова Флорида 2005
FT Atletico Uri 1 - 3 Арцакена
FT Джульяно 2 - 0 Кассино
FT Гладиатор 0 - 1 Вис Артена
FT Monterotondo 2 - 2 Cynthialbalonga
Italy - Serie D: Group G 25 мая
FT Арцакена 3 - 2 Латте Дольче
FT Carbonia 3 - 2 Гладиатор
FT Кассино 3 - 0 Ланузей
FT Cynthialbalonga 6 - 2 Джульяно
FT Муравера 3 - 3 Априлия
FT Остиа Маре 1 - 1 Insieme Formia
FT Нуова Флорида 2005 4 - 0 Afragolese
FT Сассари Торрес 1 - 0 Atletico Uri
FT Вис Артена 0 - 3 Monterotondo
Italy - Serie D: Group H 21 мая
FT Mariglianese 3 - 3 Франкавилла
Italy - Serie D: Group H 22 мая
FT Нардо 5 - 4 Sporting Fulgor Molfetta
FT Аудаче Чериньола 2 - 0 Сорренто
FT Бишелье 4 - 0 Нола
FT Битонто 1 - 2 Ночерина
FT Казарано 1 - 0 Альтамура
FT Казертана 0 - 1 FC San Giorgio
FT Гравина 4 - 1 Читта ди Фазано
FT Lavello 2 - 0 Rotonda
FT Virtus Matino 3 - 4 Бриндизи
Italy - Serie D: Group I 21 мая
FT Aversa Normanna 3 - 1 Трапани
Italy - Serie D: Group I 22 мая
FT Бьянкавилла 1990 0 - 3 Кастровиллари
FT Кавезе 1919 3 - 1 Ачиреале
FT Гельбисон Клиенто 0 - 3 Santa Maria Cilento
FT Lamezia Terme 3 - 1 Ренде
FT Ликата 1 - 3 ASD Giarre
FT Paterno 4 - 3 Читтановезе
FT Портичи 6 - 1 Sancataldese
FT San Luca 4 - 5 Троина
Italy - Serie D: Promotion Play-off 05 июня
AET Нуова Флорида 2005 3 - 5 Afragolese
FT Сассари Торрес 2 - 1 Арцакена
Italy - Serie D: Promotion Play-off 08 июня
FT Сассари Торрес 2 - 1 Afragolese
Italy - Serie D: Relegation Play-off 11 июня
AET Atletico Uri 0 - 0 Insieme Formia
Italy - Super Cup Serie C 14 мая
FT Судтироль 0 - 2 Модена
Italy - Supercoppa Primavera 2 08 мая
FT Удинезе U19 1 - 4 Cesena U19
Italy - Women's Coppa Italia 22 мая
FT Juventus Women 2 - 1 Roma Women
Italy - Women's Serie A 27 августа
21:30 FCF Como 2000 ? - ? Juventus Women
Italy - Women's Serie A 28 августа
18:30 AC Milan Women ? - ? Fiorentina Women
21:30 Inter Women ? - ? Empoli Women
18:30 Pomigliano Women ? - ? Roma Women
21:30 Sassuolo Women ? - ? Sampdoria Women