ua en

Футбол онлайн. Чемпионат России

Россия - Премьер-лига 23 февраля
Postp. Сочи ? - ? Оренбург
Россия - Кубок 30, 2019 октября
AET Ural 2 - 2 5 - 4 Арсенал Тула
FT Ахмат 5 - 1 Луч Энергия Владивосток
FT ЦСКА 1 - 0 ФК Уфа
AET Nizhny Novgorod 2 - 2 0 - 3 Shinnik Yaroslavl
FT Зенит Санкт-Петербург 4 - 0 Томь
Россия - Кубок 31, 2019 октября
FT Оренбург 1 - 2 Химки
FT Спартак Москва 2 - 1 Ростов
FT Торпедо Москва 1 - 0 Балтика
Россия - Суперкубок 6, 2019 июля
FT Локомотив Москва 3 - 2 Зенит Санкт-Петербург
Россия - 1-й дивизион 23, 2019 ноября
FT FC Spartak-2 Moscow 1 - 1 FC Avangard Kursk
FT Chayka Peschanokopskoye 1 - 0 FC Armavir
FT FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 1 - 0 ФК Енисей Красноярск
FT FC Shinnik Yaroslavl 3 - 0 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
FT FC Chertanovo Moscow 1 - 0 FC Ska-Khabarovsk
FT FC Fakel Voronezh 0 - 2 FC Nizhny Novgorod
FT ФК Ротор Волгоград 2 - 0 Томь
FT FC Krasnodar-2 2 - 2 FC Khimki
FT FC Baltika Kaliningrad 0 - 2 ФК Мордовия
FT Торпедо Москва 0 - 2 FC Luch Vladivostok
Россия - 2-й дивизион :: восток 13, 2019 октября
FT ФК Чита 3 - 3 Сахалин
FT Зенит-Радиан Иркутск 2 - 0 Novosibirsk FK
Россия - 2-й дивизион :: запад 9, 2019 ноября
FT Коломна 1 - 0 Торпедо Владимир
FT Zenit St. Petersburg II 2 - 0 Zvezda Saint Petersburg
FT Leningradets 0 - 0 Знамя
FT Rodina 1 - 2 ФК Долгопрудный
Россия - 2-й дивизион :: Урал / Поволжье 3, 2019 ноября
FT ФК Челябинск 2 - 1 Зенит Ижевск
FT Lada SOK 1 - 0 Тюмень
FT Носта 2 - 0 FC Ufa II
FT Akron Tolyatti 1 - 0 Волга Ульяновск
FT Ural II 4 - 1 КамАЗ
FT Zvezda Perm 5 - 2 Lada Tolyatti
Россия - 2-й дивизион :: центр 9, 2019 ноября
FT Калуга 1 - 2 Khimki 2
FT Kvant Obninsk 2 - 5 Ararat Moscow
FT Salyut Belgorod 1 - 0 Строгино
FT Сатурн 0 - 2 Сокол Саратов
FT Динамо Брянск 1 - 1 Khimik-Arsenal
FT Металлург Липецк 3 - 0 FC Ryazan
Россия - 2-й дивизион :: юг 16, 2019 ноября
FT Черноморец 0 - 1 Алания
Россия - 2-й дивизион :: юг 17, 2019 ноября
FT Krasnodar 3 0 - 1 Спартак Нальчик
FT Динамо Ставрополь 1 - 2 Urozhay
FT FK Makhachkala 2 - 1 Биолог-Новокубанск
FT Inter Cherkessk 0 - 1 Дружба
FT Спартак Владикавказ 1 - 0 Анжи Махачкала
FT ФК Волгарь 1 - 1 Legion Dinamo
Russia - FNL Cup: group A 20 февраля
FT Rotor Volgograd 1 - 2 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FT Russia U20 2 - 3 KAMAZ
Russia - FNL Cup: group B 20 февраля
FT FK Khimki 1 - 1 Факел
FT Урал 2 - 1 Rodina
Russia - FNL Cup: group C 21 февраля
FT Chertanovo Moskva 4 - 0 Томь
FT Tambov FK 4 - 1 Крылья Советов Самара
Russia - FNL Cup: group D 21 февраля
FT Шинник 3 - 0 ФК Мордовия
FT Riga FC 2 - 1 SKA Rostov na Donu
Russia - FNL Cup: play-off 23 февраля
FT Rotor Volgograd 6 - 0 Rodina
AP Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 0 - 0 Fakel
FT Russia U20 0 - 2 Ural II
FT KAMAZ 0 - 1 FK Khimki
Russia - FNL Cup: play-off 24 февраля
FT Томь 0 - 0 ФК Мордовия
AP Krylya Sovetov U20 1 - 1 SKA Rostov na Donu
FT Chertanovo Moskva 1 - 3 Riga FC
FT Tambov FK 1 - 0 Шинник
Russia - Premier League :: Women 23, 2019 ноября
FT Чертаново Москва 3 - 0 Torpedo Izhevsk
FT Fk Kubanochka Krasnodar 2 - 0 Ryazan VDV
FT Zvezda-2005 Perm 3 - 0 Zhfk Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FT Cska Moscow 0 - 1 Fc Lokomotiv Moscow
Russia - Premier League U20 27 февраля
14:00 FK Tambov ? - ? Рубин
Russia - Premier League U20 28 февраля
09:00 FC Zenit ST Petersburg ? - ? Локомотив Москва