ua en

Футбол. Чемпионат России

Россия - Премьер-лига 24 июля
15:00 ЦСКА ? - ? ФК Уфа
15:00 Ростов ? - ? Динамо Москва
15:00 Химки ? - ? Зенит Санкт-Петербург
15:00 Крылья Советов Самара ? - ? Ахмат
15:00 Локомотив Москва ? - ? Арсенал Тула
15:00 Нижний Новгород ? - ? Сочи
15:00 Рубин ? - ? Спартак Москва
15:00 Урал ? - ? ФК Краснодар
Россия - Суперкубок 17 июля
16:00 Зенит Санкт-Петербург ? - ? Локомотив Москва
Россия - Кубок России: Группа 2 21, 2020 октября
FT ФК Енисей Красноярск 1 - 0 Спартак Москва
Россия - Кубок России: Группа 5 21, 2020 октября
AP Нижний Новгород 1 - 1 Khimki
Russia - FNL 10 июля
14:00 Акрон Тольятти ? - ? SKA-Khabarovsk
14:00 Оренбург ? - ? ФК Волгарь
14:00 ФК Ротор Волгоград ? - ? Текстильщик
14:00 Факел ? - ? Балтика
14:00 Металлург Липецк ? - ? Chayka
14:00 Нефтехимик ? - ? ФК Долгопрудный
14:00 Спартак Москва II ? - ? ФК Краснодар II
14:00 Велес Москва ? - ? ФК Енисей Красноярск
14:00 КамАЗ ? - ? Алания
14:00 Кубань Краснодар ? - ? Торпедо Москва
Russia - PFL: Group 1 15 июня
FT Анжи Махачкала 5 - 1 Дружба
FT Биолог-Новокубанск 5 - 1 Краснодар 3
FT ФК Махачкала 3 - 0 Машук-КМВ
FT Кубань Краснодар 7 - 1 Tuapse
FT Yessentuki 1 - 2 Kuban Kholding
FT Динамо Ставрополь 2 - 1 Forte Taganrog
FT Спартак Нальчик 2 - 2 СКА Ростов-на-Дону
FT Черноморец 2 - 1 Легион Динамо
Russia - PFL: Group 2 15 июня
FT Родина 1 - 5 Ленинградец
AAW ФК Чита 0 - 3 ФК Долгопрудный
FT Знамя 4 - 1 Муром
AAW Зенит-Радиан Иркутск 0 - 3 Tver FC
FT Коломна 2 - 4 Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow
Postp. Луки-Энергия ? - ? Звезда Санкт-Петербург
FT Smolensk 1 - 3 Зенит Санкт-Петербург II
FT Торпедо Владимир 0 - 1 Динамо Москва 2
Russia - PFL: Group 3 15 июня
FT Fakel-M Voronezh 2 - 2 Металлург Липецк
FT Калуга 6 - 1 Krasny
FT Znamya Noginsk 4 - 2 Строгино
FT Авангард Курск 2 - 0 ФК Рязань
FT Metalurg Vidnoe 2 - 1 Квант Обнинск
FT Сатурн 3 - 3 Салют Белгород
FT Сокол Саратов 1 - 0 Химик-Арсенал
Russia - PFL: Group 4 15 июня
FT Динамо Барнаул 1 - 2 Носта
FT ФК Челябинск 3 - 1 Volna Nizhny Novgorod
FT Новосибирский ФК 1 - 0 FC Orenburg II
FT Урал II 0 - 3 Волга Ульяновск
FT Krylya Sovetov Samara II 1 - 5 КамАЗ
FT Тюмень 2 - 2 Лада СОК
FT Звезда Пермь 7 - 0 Лада Тольятти
Russia - Russian Cup: Final Stage 12 мая
FT Локомотив Москва 3 - 1 Крылья Советов Самара
Russia - Russian Cup: Group 1 21, 2020 октября
FT Велес Москва 1 - 3 Урал
Russia - Russian Cup: Group 10 21, 2020 октября
FT Динамо Брянск 0 - 2 Тамбов
Russia - Russian Cup: Group 3 21, 2020 октября
AP Текстильщик 0 - 0 Arsenal Tula
Russia - Russian Cup: Group 4 21, 2020 октября
FT Чертаново Москва 0 - 4 ФК Уфа
Russia - Russian Cup: Group 6 21, 2020 октября
AP Шинник 1 - 1 FK Akhmat
Russia - Russian Cup: Group 7 21, 2020 октября
FT Крылья Советов Самара 3 - 0 ФК Ротор Волгоград
Russia - Russian Cup: Group 8 21, 2020 октября
AP Оренбург 1 - 1 PFC Sochi
Russia - Russian Cup: Group 9 4, 2020 ноября
FT SKA-Khabarovsk 1 - 0 Рубин
Russia - Women's Supreme Division 22 июня
08:00 Limited coverage Жфк Енисей Красноярск ? - ? FK Kubanochka Krasnodar
Russia - Youth League: Championship group 27 мая
FT FC Akhmat Grozny Youth 1 - 5 Lokomotiv Youth
FT ФК Краснодар 3 - 1 CSKA Youth
FT FC Spartak Moscow Reserve 2 - 1 Zenit Youth
FT PFC Sochi Youth 0 - 5 Strogino Moscow Youth
FT Rostov Youth 3 - 1 Rubin Youth
Russia - Youth League: Group A 17 марта
FT Chertanovo Moscow Youth 0 - 4 Arsenal Youth
FT Dinamo Moscow Youth 3 - 0 Rostov Youth
FT FK Tambov Youth 0 - 1 ФК Краснодар
FT PFC Sochi Youth 0 - 1 FC Spartak Moscow Reserve
FT Rotor Volgograd Youth 0 - 0 FC Akhmat Grozny Youth
Russia - Youth League: Group B 17 марта
FT CSKA Youth 3 - 0 Uor-5 Youth
FT Rubin Youth 1 - 0 Khimki Youth
FT Strogino Moscow Youth 3 - 1 Lokomotiv Youth
FT UFA Youth 2 - 1 Football Academy Of Konoplev
FT Ural Youth 2 - 4 Zenit Youth
Russia - Youth League: Group B 19 марта
Canc. Rubin Youth ? - ? Zenit Youth
Russia - Youth League: Relegation group 27 мая
FT Arsenal Youth 9 - 0 Uor-5 Youth
FT Dinamo Moscow Youth 3 - 1 UFA Youth
FT Football Academy Of Konoplev 3 - 2 Chertanovo Moscow Youth
FT Khimki Youth 7 - 2 FK Tambov Youth
FT Rotor Volgograd Youth 0 - 0 Ural Youth