ua en

Футбол. Чемпионат Испании

Испания - Лалига Сантандер 01 октября
FT Кадис 0 - 0 Вильярреал
FT Хетафе 2 - 3 Реал Вальядолид
FT Севилья 0 - 2 Атлетико Мадрид
FT Мальорка 0 - 1 Барселона
Испания - Лалига Сантандер 02 октября
FT Эспаньол 2 - 2 Валенсия
FT Сельта 1 - 0 Бетис
FT Жирона 3 - 5 Реал Сосьедад
FT Реал Мадрид 1 - 1 Осасуна
Испания - Лалига Сантандер 03 октября
FT Райо Вальекано 2 - 1 Эльче
Испания - Лалига Сантандер 30 сентября
FT Атлетик Бильбао 4 - 0 Альмерия
Испания - Суперкубок 11 января
21:00 Бетис ? - ? Барселона
21:00 Реал Мадрид ? - ? Валенсия
Испания - Кубок Испании 23 апреля
AP Бетис 1 - 1 5 - 4 Валенсия
Spain - Copa Federacion 05 октября
AET Марбелья FC 1 - 2 Мелилла
20:00 Terrassa FC ? - ? Исарра
20:30 Вильяррубия ? - ? CF Platges de Calvia
21:30 CD Arenteiro ? - ? Замора
21:30 CD San Roque ? - ? Moralo CP
21:00 Panaderia Pulido ? - ? Алкала Херанес
20:30 Реал Юнион ? - ? Ильека
21:00 UD Alzira ? - ? Mar Menor Club de Futbol
Spain - LaLiga Santander 21/22 20 мая
FT Райо Вальекано 2 - 4 Леванте
FT Реал Мадрид 0 - 0 Бетис
Spain - LaLiga Santander 21/22 21 мая
FT Валенсия 2 - 0 Сельта
Spain - LaLiga Santander 21/22 22 мая
FT Эльче 3 - 1 Хетафе
FT Депортиво Алавес 0 - 1 Кадис
FT Гранада 0 - 0 Эспаньол
FT Осасуна 0 - 2 Мальорка
FT Барселона 0 - 2 Вильярреал
FT Реал Сосьедад 1 - 2 Атлетико Мадрид
FT Севилья 1 - 0 Атлетик Бильбао
Spain - LaLiga Smartbank 01 октября
FT Мирандес 3 - 3 Лас-Пальмас
FT Расинг Сантандер 0 - 0 Малага
FT ФК Андорра 3 - 1 Леванте
FT Вильярреал (Б) 0 - 0 Бургос
Spain - LaLiga Smartbank 02 октября
FT Депортиво Алавес 3 - 1 Понферрадина
FT Леганес 1 - 2 Альбасете
FT Гранада 0 - 0 Уэска
FT Реал Овьедо 1 - 3 Картахена
FT Ибица 3 - 2 Луго
Spain - LaLiga Smartbank 03 октября
FT Реал Сарагоса 0 - 0 Эйбар
Spain - LaLiga Smartbank 30 сентября
FT Тенерифе 1 - 1 Спортинг Хихон
Spain - Primera Division RFEF: Group 1 01 октября
FT Мерида 2 - 0 Понтеведра
FT Юнионистас де Саламанка 2 - 1 Райо Махадаонда
FT Фуэнлабада 1 - 2 Linares Deportivo
FT Бадахос 0 - 3 Расинг Феррол
Spain - Primera Division RFEF: Group 1 02 октября
FT AD Ceuta FC 1 - 3 Альхесирас
FT Алькоркон 4 - 1 Реал Кастилья
FT Линенсе 1 - 1 Сельта (Б)
FT Кордоба 0 - 1 Сан-Себастьян-де-лос-Рейес
FT Талавера де ла Рейна 2 - 3 Леонеса
Canc. Интернационал де Мадрид ? - ? Леонеса
FT Депортиво Ла-Корунья 0 - 1 Сан Фернандо
Spain - Primera Division RFEF: Group 2 01 октября
FT CF Intercity 1 - 2 УЕ Корнелла
FT Логроньес 3 - 0 Сабадель
FT Реальная мурсия 4 - 2 СД Логронес
Spain - Primera Division RFEF: Group 2 02 октября
FT Алькояно 2 - 1 Атлетико Балеарс
FT Калаорра 1 - 2 Атлетик Бильбао Б
FT Club Deportivo Eldense 2 - 1 Химнастик
FT Аморебьета 1 - 2 Нумансия
FT Ла-Нусия 1 - 1 Реал Юнион
FT Кастельон 2 - 0 Осасуна (Б)
FT Реал Сосьедад B 2 - 0 Barca Atletic
Spain - Segunda Division RFEF: Group 1 01 октября
FT Реал Овьедо Б 0 - 2 Оренсе
Spain - Segunda Division RFEF: Group 1 02 октября
FT CD Arenteiro 1 - 1 ФК Реал Авилес
FT Polvorin FC 2 - 3 Rayo Cantabria
FT Bergantinos CF 0 - 1 Real Valladolid Promesas
FT Корухо 1 - 0 CD Laredo
FT Гихуэло 1 - 0 Марино
FT Лангрео 2 - 0 Бургос Промесас
FT Замора 0 - 3 Компостела
Spain - Segunda Division RFEF: Group 2 01 октября
FT Беасайн 1 - 0 CA Cirbonero
FT Racing Rioja CF 2 - 2 Депортиво Алавес Б
FT Арнедо 1 - 2 San Juan
Spain - Segunda Division RFEF: Group 2 02 октября
FT Реал Сосьедад C 1 - 2 SD Gernika
FT CD Brea 2 - 0 U. Mutilvera
FT Исарра 2 - 0 CD Alfaro
FT SD Tarazona 0 - 2 Utebo
FT Сестао 3 - 1 Аренас Гетсо
FT Туделано 2 - 1 UD Logrones B
Spain - Segunda Division RFEF: Group 3 01 октября
FT Эспаньол (Б) 1 - 0 CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
FT Atletico Saguntino 0 - 0 CF Badalona Futur
FT Валенсия (Б) 2 - 0 Deportivo Aragon
Spain - Segunda Division RFEF: Group 3 02 октября
FT SD Formentera 0 - 1 Льейда
FT А.Е. Прат 1 - 0 Мальорка (Б)
FT Манреса 2 - 1 Terrassa FC
FT Эбро 1 - 2 UD Alzira
FT Санта Эулалия 1 - 0 Олот
FT Теруэль 1 - 0 Эркулес
Spain - Segunda Division RFEF: Group 4 02 октября
FT Севилья Атлетико 2 - 3 Атлетико Санлукено
FT Atletico Mancha Real 0 - 0 УКАМ Мурсия
FT Картахена (Б) 1 - 0 CD El Ejido 2012
FT Mar Menor Club de Futbol 0 - 2 Antequera CF
FT Utrera 3 - 1 Гранада B
FT Juventud Torremolinos CF 0 - 0 Еклано
FT Velez CF 0 - 2 CD San Roque
FT Xerez Deportivo FC 1 - 1 Betis Deportivo Balompie
FT Рекреативо 1 - 1 Кадис Б
Spain - Segunda Division RFEF: Group 5 01 октября
FT Алькоркон (Б) 0 - 0 AD Union Adarve
FT Леганес (Б) 0 - 0 Дон Бенито
Spain - Segunda Division RFEF: Group 5 02 октября
FT Мелилла 3 - 0 Сокуэльямос
FT CD Atletico Paso 3 - 0 CD Diocesano
FT FC Cerdanyola Del Valles 1 - 4 Атлетико Мадрид Б
FT UD Montijo 0 - 0 Union Estepona
FT Навалькарнеро 0 - 2 Гвадалахара
FT Кория 1 - 1 Gimnastica Segoviana
Canc. Талавера де ла Рейна ? - ? Атлетико Мадрид Б
FT Вильяновенсе 2 - 0 Какерено
Spain - Tercera RFEF: Group 1 01 октября
FT CD Estradense 2 - 2 RC Deportivo Fabril
FT Рапидо де Боусас 0 - 3 CD BARCO
Spain - Tercera RFEF: Group 1 02 октября
FT Atletico Arteixo 2 - 0 Чоко
FT Viveiro CF 0 - 1 Расинг Клуб Вильяльбес
FT Силва 0 - 0 UD Ourense
FT Gran Pena FC 0 - 0 УД Сомораз
FT Ароса 0 - 0 Alondras CF
FT Csd Arzua 1 - 2 UD Paiosaco
Spain - Tercera RFEF: Group 10 01 октября
FT AD Cartaya 1 - 1 CD Ciudad de Lucena
FT Bollullos CF 2 - 1 AD Ceuta B
Spain - Tercera RFEF: Group 10 02 октября
FT Conil CF 1 - 0 Ayamonte CF
FT Cordoba CF B 2 - 0 Херена
FT Херес 0 - 0 CD Pozoblanco
FT Puente Genil FC 1 - 0 Coria CF
FT CA Antoniano 3 - 0 CD Rota
FT Espeleno Atletico 0 - 1 FC Sevilla C
Spain - Tercera RFEF: Group 11 01 октября
FT CD Manacor 1 - 0 CE Mercadal
FT CE Santanyi 3 - 1 FC Inter Manacor
FT PE Sant Jordi 2 - 2 CD Constancia
FT UD Collerense 1 - 3 CD Llosetense
FT Побленсе 2 - 2 CE Andratx
Spain - Tercera RFEF: Group 11 02 октября
FT SE Penya Independent 2 - 0 CD Sant Jordi
FT CD Binisalem 2 - 0 SD Portmany
FT CF Soller 1 - 0 CF Platges de Calvia
Spain - Tercera RFEF: Group 12 01 октября
FT CD Santa Ursula 1 - 0 UD Tamaraceite
FT Arucas CF 2 - 1 CD Union Sur Yaiza
FT UD Tenerife Sur Ibarra 1 - 2 Panaderia Pulido
FT UD Villa Santa Brigida 2 - 0 CD Tenerife B
Spain - Tercera RFEF: Group 12 02 октября
FT Лас-Пальмас B 0 - 1 UD San Fernando
FT Менсахеро 1 - 1 CD La Cuadra
FT UD Gran Tarajal 0 - 0 Estrella CF
FT Lanzarote UD 2 - 0 С.Д. Марино
Spain - Tercera RFEF: Group 13 01 октября
FT CD Bullense 0 - 3 Cap Ciudad de Murcia
Spain - Tercera RFEF: Group 13 02 октября
FT Ucam Murcia II 0 - 1 Реал Мурсия (Б)
FT Racing Murcia 3 - 1 Депортива Минейра
FT Union Molinense CF 2 - 0 Лорка Депортива
FT UD Caravaca 1 - 1 CD Cieza
FT Пальмар 1 - 2 FC La Union Atletico
FT Alcantarilla FC 2 - 0 Muleno CF
FT CA Pulpileno 1 - 1 CDA Aguilas FC
Spain - Tercera RFEF: Group 14 02 октября
FT Каламонте 2 - 0 SP Villafranca
FT CF Trujillo 2 - 0 CD Azuaga
FT U.d. Fuente de Cantos 2 - 1 Atletico Club Pueblonuevo
FT Херес 0 - 0 CP Montehermoso
FT CD Don Alvaro 2 - 2 Пласенсия
FT CD Miajadas 1 - 2 Olivenza FC
FT Cpvo Arroyo 0 - 0 AD Llerenense
FT Moralo CP 1 - 2 UC La Estrella
Spain - Tercera RFEF: Group 15 01 октября
FT CD Beti Onak 1 - 0 CD Cortes Navarre
FT Ардой 1 - 1 Valle de Egues
FT CD Avance Ezcabarte 4 - 1 CD Subiza
FT CD Oberena 0 - 2 CD Cantolagua
FT Club Deportivo Huarte 1 - 0 SD Lagunak
FT Udc Txantrea Kke 2 - 0 CD Alesves
FT Ucd Burlades 2 - 1 Памплона
Spain - Tercera RFEF: Group 15 02 октября
FT Pena Sport 1 - 1 CD Azkoyen
Spain - Tercera RFEF: Group 16 02 октября
FT CD Berceo 1 - 1 SD Oyonesa
FT Pena Balmaiso CF 2 - 0 CD Varea
FT Racing Rioja CF B 0 - 4 CD Calahorra B
FT CA River Ebro 1 - 2 Comillas CF
FT CD Agoncillo 2 - 2 Casalarreina CF
FT CD Anguiano 1 - 2 Naxara CD
FT Cdfc La Calzada 1 - 0 CA Vianes
FT Клуб Аро Депортиво 2 - 1 Yague CF
Spain - Tercera RFEF: Group 17 02 октября
FT SD Huesca B 0 - 1 CF Epila
FT Barbastro UD 0 - 0 Cuarte CD
FT CD Binefar 3 - 0 CD Utrillas
FT Ильека 0 - 0 CF Calamocha
FT Эхеа 0 - 1 AD Almudevar
FT CD Carinena 2 - 1 CF Atletico de Monzon
FT CD Caspe 1 - 2 CDJ Tamarite
FT Robres CD 2 - 0 CD La Almunia
Spain - Tercera RFEF: Group 18 01 октября
FT CD Manchego Ciudad Real 2 - 0 CD Quintanar Del Rey
Spain - Tercera RFEF: Group 18 02 октября
FT CD Illescas 1 - 1 CD Tarancon
FT CD Torrijos 1 - 1 Вильярробледо
FT CF La Solana 0 - 0 CD AZUQUECA
FT Marchamalo CD 2 - 1 Вильяррубия
FT Calvo Sotelo Puertollano 4 - 0 Atletico Tomelloso
FT CD Toledo Sad 2 - 1 CF Talavera de la Reina B
FT Конкенсе 0 - 1 CD Villacanas
Spain - Tercera RFEF: Group 2 01 октября
FT Саудаль Депортиво 3 - 0 UD Llanera
Spain - Tercera RFEF: Group 2 02 октября
FT CD Covadonga 1 - 0 Valdesoto CF
FT Леальтад 1 - 0 Luarca CF
FT CD Praviano 1 - 0 Колунга
FT Condal Club 1 - 2 CD Tuilla
Postp. Real Titanico FC ? - ? UC Ceares
FT Спортинг Хихон B 0 - 1 CD Llanes
FT L Entregu CF 3 - 0 Aviles Stadium CF
Spain - Tercera RFEF: Group 3 01 октября
FT SD Torina 0 - 1 Castro FC
FT SD Solares Medio Cudeyo 1 - 1 CD Revilla
FT Самано 2 - 1 UC Cartes
FT UM Escobedo 3 - 1 SD Atletico Albericia
Spain - Tercera RFEF: Group 3 02 октября
FT AD Siete Villas 2 - 5 CD Cayon
FT CD Guarnizo 1 - 1 CF Vimenor
FT SD Gama 2 - 1 CD Naval
FT SD Textil Escudo 1 - 2 Тропесон
Spain - Tercera RFEF: Group 4 01 октября
FT Touring Ke 2 - 2 CD San Ignacio
FT CD Anaitasuna 4 - 4 CD Aurrera Ondarroa
FT CD Aurrera de Vitoria 1 - 3 Pasaia Ke
FT Urduliz Ft 1 - 0 Лагун Онак
FT Деусто 1 - 1 Витория
FT Cultural De Durango 0 - 1 Португалете
Spain - Tercera RFEF: Group 4 02 октября
FT CD Padura 2 - 2 Леоя
FT Баракальдо 0 - 0 CD Basconia
Spain - Tercera RFEF: Group 5 02 октября
FT Европа 3 - 0 Fundacio Esportiva Grama
FT CF Montanesa 1 - 1 UE Tona
FT Girona FC B 4 - 2 FC Vilafranca
FT San Cristobal Cp 2 - 0 UE Castelldefels
Canc. Бадалона ? - ? FC Cerdanyola Del Valles
FT Бадалона 2 - 2 УЕ Сантс
FT Оспиталет 3 - 1 CF Peralada
FT UE Vilassar de Mar 3 - 1 CF Pobla de Mafumet
FT UE Sant Andreu 2 - 0 UE Rapitenca
Spain - Tercera RFEF: Group 6 01 октября
FT Atzeneta UE 1 - 1 Patacona CF
Spain - Tercera RFEF: Group 6 02 октября
FT Athletic Torrellano 0 - 0 Elche B
FT CF Gandia 0 - 1 Атлетико Леванте УД
FT CF Villarreal C 4 - 0 CD Castellon B
FT Hercules CF B 3 - 2 UD Rayo Ibense
FT Силья 1 - 0 CD Acero
FT Ориуэла 2 - 1 CD Roda
FT Torrent CF 0 - 1 FC J. Espanol de San Vicente
Spain - Tercera RFEF: Group 7 02 октября
FT Хетафе Б 1 - 1 CF Pozuelo de Alarcon
FT Real Aranjuez CF 0 - 2 CUC Villalba
FT Trival Valderas A. 3 - 0 CD Mostoles Urjc
FT Лас Розас 0 - 3 CD Ursaria
FT Райо Вальекано Б 1 - 2 AD Torrejon CF
FT CF Fuenlabrada Promesas 2 - 1 CD Canillas
FT CD Galapagar 2 - 1 CD Paracuellos Antamira
FT Алкала Херанес 0 - 2 Real Madrid C
Spain - Tercera RFEF: Group 8 01 октября
FT SD Ponferradina B 2 - 0 CDA Palencia
FT Atletico Astorga FC 4 - 0 UD Santa Marta
FT CD Numancia B 0 - 1 CD Virgen Del Camino
Spain - Tercera RFEF: Group 8 02 октября
FT Atletico Tordesillas 2 - 1 CD Mirandes B
FT Arandina CF 2 - 1 SD Almazan
FT CD Becerril 0 - 1 Atletico Bembibre
FT Саламанка 3 - 0 Jupiter Leones
FT Unami Cp 2 - 2 Real Avila CF
FT RS Gimnastica 0 - 0 CD Cristo Atletico
Spain - Tercera RFEF: Group 9 01 октября
FT CD Huetor Tajar 1 - 1 Atletico Porcuna CF
Spain - Tercera RFEF: Group 9 02 октября
FT Альмерия Б 1 - 2 Udc Torredonjimeno
FT Arenas Armilla CD 3 - 0 FC Malaga City
FT CD Huracan Melilla 0 - 3 CD Huetor Vega
FT Atletico Malagueno 4 - 0 Торреперохиль
FT Марбелья FC 3 - 1 Пало
FT Реал Хаэн 5 - 0 UD Maracena
FT CF Motril 1 - 4 UD Torre Del Mar
Spain - Women's Copa de la Reina 27 сентября
FT Real Union de Tenerife Women 0 - 4 Levante Las Planas Women
Spain - Women's Primera Division 01 октября
FT Deportivo Alaves Women 0 - 4 Villarreal Women
FT Real Betis Women 1 - 2 UD Granadilla Tenerife Sur Women
FT Sporting Club de Huelva Women 0 - 0 Valencia Women
FT Barcelona Women 7 - 0 Madrid CF Women
Spain - Women's Primera Division 02 октября
FT Levante Las Planas Women 3 - 1 Alhama CF Women
FT Levante Women 2 - 1 Atletico Madrid Women
FT Sevilla Women 2 - 2 Real Sociedad Women
FT Athletic Bilbao Women 0 - 3 Real Madrid Women
Spain - Women's Super Cup 23 января
FT Barcelona Women 7 - 0 Atletico Madrid Women