ua en

Футбол онлайн. Чемпионат Испании

Spain - LaLiga Santander 24 января
20:00 Осасуна ? - ? Леванте
Spain - LaLiga Santander 25 января
12:00 Эспаньол ? - ? Атлетик Бильбао
15:00 Валенсия ? - ? Барселона
17:30 Депортиво Алавес ? - ? Вильярреал
20:00 Севилья ? - ? Гранада
Spain - LaLiga Santander 26 января
11:00 Атлетико Мадрид ? - ? Леганес
13:00 Сельта ? - ? Эйбар
15:00 Хетафе ? - ? Бетис
17:30 Реал Сосьедад ? - ? Мальорка
20:00 Реал Вальядолид ? - ? Реал Мадрид
Испания - Суперкубок 12 января
AET Real Madrid 0 - 0 Атлетико Мадрид
Испания - Суперкубок 8 января
FT Валенсия 1 - 3 Реал Мадрид
Испания - Суперкубок 9 января
FT Барселона 2 - 3 Атлетико Мадрид
Испания - Сегунда :: группа I 25 января
15:00 Сельта (Б) ? - ? Las Rozas CF
Испания - Сегунда :: группа I 26 января
10:30 Хетафе Б ? - ? Марино
10:30 Мелилла ? - ? Internacional de Madrid CF
11:00 Атлетико Балеарс ? - ? Райо Махадаонда
11:00 Реал Кастилья ? - ? Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia
11:00 Real Oviedo B ? - ? Лас-Пальмас B
11:00 Спортинг Хихон B ? - ? Понтеведра
11:00 UD Ibiza ? - ? San Sebastian de los Reyes
16:00 Атлетико Мадрид Б ? - ? Лангрео
16:00 Расинг Феррол ? - ? Корухо
Испания - Сегунда :: группа II 25 января
15:00 Arenas Getxo ? - ? Осасуна (Б)
15:30 СД Аморебьета ? - ? Туделано
16:30 СД Леоя ? - ? Real Valladolid B
Испания - Сегунда :: группа II 26 января
11:00 Бургос ? - ? Club Haro Deportivo
11:00 Unionistas de Salamanca ? - ? Deportivo Alaves B
16:00 Атлетик Бильбао Б ? - ? Леонеса
16:00 Гихуэло ? - ? Реал Сосьедад B
16:00 Исарра ? - ? Баракальдо
16:00 Логроньес ? - ? CD Calahorra
16:00 Реал Юнион ? - ? Salamanca CF UDS
Испания - Сегунда :: группа III 25 января
15:30 Льягостера ? - ? AE Prat
17:00 Льейда ? - ? Олот
18:00 Барселона (Б) ? - ? Ejea
Испания - Сегунда :: группа III 26 января
11:00 Castellon ? - ? La Nucia
11:00 Эбро ? - ? Бадалона
11:00 FC Andorra ? - ? Химнастик
11:00 Эркулес ? - ? Atletico Levante UD
Canc. Реус ? - ? Химнастик
11:00 Валенсия (Б) ? - ? Сабадель
16:00 Orihuela ? - ? Вильярреал (Б)
17:00 УЕ Корнелла ? - ? Эспаньол (Б)
Испания - Сегунда :: группа IV 25 января
17:00 Villarrubia CF ? - ? San Fernando CD
Испания - Сегунда :: группа IV 26 января
10:30 Гранада B ? - ? CF Talavera de la Reina
11:00 Линенсе ? - ? Merida
16:00 CD Badajoz ? - ? Cadiz B
16:00 Марбелья FC ? - ? УКАМ Мурсия
16:00 Real Murcia ? - ? Кордоба
16:30 Atletico Sanluqueno CF ? - ? Don Benito
16:30 Yeclano ? - ? Algeciras
17:00 Рекреативо ? - ? Villarrobledo
17:30 Севилья Атлетико ? - ? Картахена
Испания - Кубок Испании 21 января
FT Real Zaragoza 3 - 1 Мальорка
AET Рекреативо 2 - 3 Осасуна
FT Севилья 3 - 1 Леванте
Испания - Кубок Испании 22 января
AET Эльче 1 - 1 4 - 5 Athletic Bilbao
FT UD Ibiza 1 - 2 Барселона
AET Бадалона 1 - 3 Гранада
FT Жирона 0 - 3 Вильярреал
FT Логроньес 0 - 1 Валенсия
FT Реал Сосьедад 2 - 0 Эспаньол
FT Тенерифе 2 - 1 Реал Вальядолид
FT Unionistas de Salamanca 1 - 3 Реал Мадрид
Испания - Кубок Испании 23 января
FT Эбро 0 - 1 Леганес
AET Мирандес 2 - 1 Сельта
FT CD Badajoz 3 - 1 Эйбар
AET Леонеса 2 - 1 Атлетико Мадрид
AET Rayo Vallecano 2 - 2 4 - 2 Бетис
Spain - LaLiga SmartBank 24 января
20:00 Кадис ? - ? Расинг Сантандер
Spain - LaLiga SmartBank 25 января
15:00 Уэска ? - ? Луго
15:00 Спортинг Хихон ? - ? Fuenlabrada CF
17:15 Лас-Пальмас ? - ? Тенерифе
20:00 Real Zaragoza ? - ? Нумансия
Spain - LaLiga SmartBank 26 января
11:00 Малага ? - ? CD Mirandes
15:00 Альбасете ? - ? Депортиво Ла-Корунья
15:00 Альмерия ? - ? Эльче
17:15 Алькоркон ? - ? Понферрадина
17:15 Райо Вальекано ? - ? Extremadura
19:30 Жирона ? - ? Реал Овьедо
Spain - Primera Division :: Women 25 января
10:00 Райо Вальекано ? - ? Леванте
11:00 Атлетико Мадрид ? - ? Барселона
17:30 Real Betis Femenino ? - ? Реал Сосьедад
Spain - Primera Division :: Women 26 января
10:00 Атлетик Бильбао ? - ? Валенсия
10:00 Эспаньол ? - ? Madrid Femenino
10:00 Севилья ? - ? Huelva
15:30 CD Tacon ? - ? Logrono
17:30 UD Granadilla Tenerife Sur ? - ? Депортиво Ла-Корунья