ua en

Футбол сегодня: расписание и результаты матчей

Украина - Премьер-лига 01 марта
19:00 Polissya Zhytomyr ? - ? Cherkasy
Германия - Бундеслига 01 марта
22:30 Фрайбург ? - ? Бавария
Италия - Серия А 01 марта
22:45 Лацио ? - ? Милан
Англия - Чемпионат 01 марта
23:00 Вест Бромвич Альбион ? - ? Ковентри Сити
Германия - Региональная Bayern 01 марта
21:00 Байройт ? - ? ФК Иллетизен
Германия - Региональная Nordost 01 марта
21:00 FC Eilenburg ? - ? ФК Виктория 1889 Берлин
Франция - Лига 1 01 марта
23:00 Монако ? - ? Пари Сен-Жермен
Англия - Кубок Премьер-лиги 01 марта
17:30 Crystal Palace U21 ? - ? Leicester City U21
Италия - Кампионато Примавера 1 01 марта
16:30 Monza U19 ? - ? Эмполи U19
Украина - Лига U19 01 марта
13:00 ФК Минай U19 ? - ? FC Metalist 1925 Kharkiv U19
FT Kolos Kovalivka U19 2 - 1 Rukh Lviv U19
14:00 FC Vorskla Poltava U19 ? - ? Veres Rivne U19
14:30 Динамо Киев U19 ? - ? Chornomorets Odessa U19
England - Premier League 2: Division 1 01 марта
22:00 Челси U21 ? - ? Арсенал U21
22:00 Фулхэм U21 ? - ? Рединг U21
22:00 Манчестер Юнайтед U21 ? - ? Derby County U21
22:00 Norwich City U21 ? - ? Мидлсбро U21
22:00 Сандерленд U21 ? - ? Брайтон U21
England - Professional Development League 01 марта
16:00 Barnsley U21 ? - ? Wigan Athletic U21
16:00 Burnley U21 ? - ? Coventry City U21
17:00 Millwall U21 ? - ? Swansea City U21
22:00 Colchester United U21 ? - ? Watford U21
France - Championnat National 01 марта
9' Ньор 0 - 0 Marignane/Gignac FC Live
21:30 Шоле ? - ? Дижон
21:30 Мартик ? - ? Эпиналь
21:30 Нанси ? - ? Ним
France - Championnat National 2: Group B 01 марта
21:00 La Roche VF ? - ? Роморантин
21:00 Paris 13 Atletico ? - ? Трелисак
21:30 Бержерак Перигорд ? - ? Ангулем
France - Championnat National 2: Group D 01 марта
21:00 Wasquehal ? - ? Racing Besancon
Germany - 2. Bundesliga 01 марта
20:30 Герта ? - ? Хольштейн Киель
20:30 Шальке-04 ? - ? Санкт-Паули
Germany - 3. Liga 01 марта
21:00 Зандхаузен ? - ? Фрайбург II
Germany - Oberliga: Bayern North 01 марта
21:00 Feucht ? - ? ASV Neumarkt
21:00 Neudrossenfeld ? - ? TSV Kornburg
21:00 SC Eltersdorf ? - ? ASV Cham
Germany - Oberliga: Bremen 01 марта
22:00 FC Union 60 ? - ? TuRa Bremen
Germany - Oberliga: Hamburg 01 марта
21:30 Harksheide ? - ? Альтонаер ФК 93
Germany - Oberliga: Niederrhein 01 марта
21:30 FC Kleve ? - ? Хомберг
Canc. SV Straelen ? - ? FC Buederich
Germany - Oberliga: NOFV-Nord 01 марта
21:30 FSV Union Fuerstenwalde ? - ? Тасмания Берлин
International Friendlies - Friendlies 2024 01 марта
22:00 Тринидад и Тобаго ? - ? Ямайка
Italy - Serie C: Group A 01 марта
22:45 Альбинолеффе ? - ? Джана Эрминио
22:45 Лумеззане ? - ? ФК Арциньяно Валькиампо
22:45 Пергокрема ? - ? Алессандрия
22:45 Тренто ? - ? Патрия
22:45 Виртус Верона ? - ? Про Сесто
Italy - Serie C: Group B 01 марта
22:45 Пинето ? - ? Каррарезе
22:45 Чезена ФК ? - ? Виртус Энтелла
Spain - LaLiga 01 марта
23:00 Сельта ? - ? Альмерия
Spain - LaLiga 2 01 марта
22:30 Спортинг Хихон ? - ? Альбасете
Spain - Tercera RFEF: Group 11 01 марта
FT CD Binisalem 3 - 0 UD Collerense
FT CE Mercadal 1 - 0 Побленсе
18:30 FC Inter Manacor ? - ? CD Constancia
19:00 UD Alcudia ? - ? CD Manacor