ua en

Футбол сегодня. Результаты матчей сегодня

Англия - Премьер-лига 19 января
14:00 Бёрнли ? - ? Лестер Сити
16:30 Ливерпуль ? - ? Манчестер Юнайтед
Германия - Бундеслига 19 января
14:30 Hertha BSC ? - ? Бавария
17:00 SC Paderborn 07 ? - ? Байер
Италия - Серия А 19 января
11:30 Милан ? - ? Удинезе
14:00 Болонья ? - ? Verona
14:00 Брешия ? - ? Кальяри
14:00 Лечче ? - ? Интер
17:00 Дженоа ? - ? Рома
19:45 Ювентус ? - ? Парма
International - Friendlies 19 января
11:00 Шри-Ланка ? - ? Бангладеш
Spain - LaLiga Santander 19 января
11:00 Мальорка ? - ? Валенсия
13:00 Бетис ? - ? Реал Сосьедад
15:00 Вильярреал ? - ? Эспаньол
17:30 Атлетик Бильбао ? - ? Сельта
20:00 Барселона ? - ? Гранада
Англия - Чемпионат 19 января
12:00 Ноттингем Форест ? - ? Лутон Таун
Испания - Сегунда :: группа I 19 января
10:30 Мелилла ? - ? Сельта (Б)
11:00 Internacional de Madrid CF ? - ? Корухо
11:00 Las Rozas CF ? - ? Хетафе Б
11:00 Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia ? - ? Атлетико Мадрид Б
11:00 Райо Махадаонда ? - ? UD Ibiza
11:00 Лангрео ? - ? Real Oviedo B
12:00 Лас-Пальмас B ? - ? Атлетико Балеарс
16:00 Марино ? - ? Реал Кастилья
16:00 Понтеведра ? - ? Расинг Феррол
16:00 San Sebastian de los Reyes ? - ? Спортинг Хихон B
Испания - Сегунда :: группа II 19 января
11:00 Deportivo Alaves B ? - ? Бургос
11:00 Real Valladolid B ? - ? Осасуна (Б)
11:00 Туделано ? - ? Arenas Getxo
16:00 Баракальдо ? - ? Гихуэло
16:00 CD Calahorra ? - ? Атлетик Бильбао Б
16:00 Club Haro Deportivo ? - ? Логроньес
16:00 Salamanca CF UDS ? - ? СД Аморебьета
16:30 Леонеса ? - ? Реал Юнион
Испания - Сегунда :: группа III 19 января
11:00 AE Prat ? - ? Orihuela
Canc. Бадалона ? - ? Реус
11:00 Эспаньол (Б) ? - ? Эбро
11:00 Химнастик ? - ? Барселона (Б)
11:00 Олот ? - ? УЕ Корнелла
15:30 Ejea ? - ? Льягостера
16:00 Бадалона ? - ? FC Andorra
16:00 La Nucia ? - ? Льейда
16:00 Сабадель ? - ? Atletico Levante UD
17:00 Валенсия (Б) ? - ? Castellon
Испания - Сегунда :: группа IV 19 января
11:00 CF Talavera de la Reina ? - ? Рекреативо
11:00 Cadiz B ? - ? Yeclano
11:00 УКАМ Мурсия ? - ? Линенсе
11:00 Villarrobledo ? - ? Марбелья FC
16:00 Algeciras ? - ? Real Murcia
16:00 Кордоба ? - ? Villarrubia CF
16:00 Merida ? - ? Atletico Sanluqueno CF
16:00 San Fernando CD ? - ? Гранада B
17:00 Картахена ? - ? Don Benito
18:30 Севилья Атлетико ? - ? CD Badajoz
Италия - Серия Б 19 января
14:00 Пескара ? - ? Салернитана
14:00 Специя ? - ? Читтаделла
20:00 Беневенто ? - ? Пиза
Франция - Кубок 19 января
16:15 Athletico Marseille ? - ? Ренн
16:15 Дижон ? - ? Ним
16:15 Монпелье ? - ? Кан
16:15 Rouen ? - ? Анже
19:55 Лорьян ? - ? Paris Saint-Germain
Международные товарищеские матчи 19 января
11:00 Rakow Czestochowa ? - ? Урал
13:00 1. FC Union Berlin ? - ? St. Gallen
14:00 Базель ? - ? Гамбург
14:00 Сочи ? - ? Chindia Targoviste
England - FA Women’s Super League 19 января
12:00 Бирмингем Сити ? - ? Манчестер Сити
12:00 Манчестер Юнайтед ? - ? Тоттенхэм Хотспур
14:00 Арсенал ? - ? Chelsea FC Women
14:00 Эвертон ? - ? Reading FC
15:00 Bristol City WFC ? - ? Ливерпуль
15:00 Вест Хэм Юнайтед ? - ? Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион
France - Division 1 :: Women 19 января
14:00 Бордо ? - ? Olympique Lyonnais
International - Florida Cup 18 января
FT Atlético Nacional 2 - 1 SC Corinthians SP
Italy - Serie C:: group A 19 января
14:00 Монца ? - ? Комо
14:00 Juventus U23 ? - ? S.S. Arezzo
14:00 Ольбия ? - ? US Citta DI Pontedera
14:00 US Pergolettese 1932 ? - ? Aurora Pro Patria 1919
16:30 Calcio Lecco 1912 ? - ? Новара
16:30 Каррарезе ? - ? Robur Siena
Italy - Serie C:: group B 19 января
14:00 Губбио ? - ? FC Arzignano Valchiampo
14:00 Падова ? - ? Модена
14:00 Судтироль ? - ? Римини
16:30 Виченца ? - ? Карпи
16:30 Ravenna FC 1913 ? - ? Alma Juventus Fano
Italy - Serie C:: group C 19 января
14:00 AS Bisceglie ? - ? Реджина
14:00 Катания ? - ? Потенца
14:00 Casertana FC ? - ? Virtus Francavilla Calcio
14:00 Паганезе ? - ? Sicula Leonzio
14:00 Бари ? - ? Риети
14:00 Тернана ? - ? Ренде
14:00 Вибонезе ? - ? Кавезе 1919
16:30 Терамо ? - ? US Avellino 1912
16:30 Катанзаро ? - ? Монополи
Spain - LaLiga SmartBank 19 января
11:00 Эльче ? - ? Алькоркон
15:00 Депортиво Ла-Корунья ? - ? Кадис
17:15 Расинг Сантандер ? - ? Лас-Пальмас
17:15 Реал Овьедо ? - ? Уэска
19:30 Тенерифе ? - ? Жирона
19:30 Extremadura ? - ? Альмерия
Spain - Primera Division :: Women 19 января
10:00 Logrono ? - ? UD Granadilla Tenerife Sur
11:00 Huelva ? - ? CD Tacon
11:00 Madrid Femenino ? - ? Атлетик Бильбао
12:00 Севилья ? - ? Атлетико Мадрид
17:30 Депортиво Ла-Корунья ? - ? Real Betis Femenino