ua en

Футбол завтра. Расписание матчей

Германия - Бундеслига 25 января
14:30 1. FC Union Berlin ? - ? Аугсбург
14:30 Borussia Mönchengladbach ? - ? Майнц 05
14:30 Айнтрахт Ф ? - ? РБ Лейпциг
14:30 Фрайбург ? - ? SC Paderborn 07
14:30 Вольфсбург ? - ? Hertha BSC
17:30 Бавария ? - ? Шальке-04
13:00 Боруссия Дортмунд II ? - ? Wuppertal
13:00 Рот-Вайсс Оберхаузен ? - ? Borussia Mönchengladbach II
Canc. SG Wattenscheid 09 ? - ? Fortuna Köln
13:00 SV Lippstadt 08 ? - ? FC Schalke 04 II
13:00 С.В. Рудингхаусен ? - ? SV Bergisch Gladbach 09
13:00 TUS Haltern ? - ? TSV Alemannia Aachen
13:00 VfB Homberg ? - ? Шпортфройнде
Италия - Серия А 25 января
14:00 СПАЛ ? - ? Болонья
17:00 Фиорентина ? - ? Дженоа
19:45 Торино ? - ? Аталанта
International - Friendlies 25 января
11:00 Палестина ? - ? Бурунди
Spain - LaLiga Santander 25 января
12:00 Эспаньол ? - ? Атлетик Бильбао
15:00 Валенсия ? - ? Барселона
17:30 Депортиво Алавес ? - ? Вильярреал
20:00 Севилья ? - ? Гранада
Англия - Чемпионат 25 января
15:00 Сток Сити ? - ? Суонси Сити
Англия - Лига 1 25 января
15:00 Блэкпул ? - ? Транмар Роверс
15:00 Бристоль Роверс ? - ? Флитвуд
15:00 Бертон Альбион ? - ? Аккрингтон Стэнли
15:00 Ипсвич Таун ? - ? Lincoln City
15:00 Питерборо Юнайтед ? - ? Ротерхэм Юнайтед
15:00 Рочдейл ? - ? Джиллингем
Postp. Шрусбери Таун ? - ? Болтон Уондерерс
Англия - Лига 2 25 января
15:00 Карлайл Юнайтед ? - ? Уоллсол
15:00 Кроули Таун ? - ? Гримсби Таун
15:00 Эксетер Сити ? - ? Колчестер Юнайтед
15:00 Лейтон Ориент ? - ? Ньюпорт
15:00 Маклесфилд ? - ? Форест Грин Роверс
15:00 Мэнсфилд Таун ? - ? Брадфорд Сити
15:00 Морекамб ? - ? Кембридж Юнайтед
15:00 Салфорд Сити ? - ? Олдхэм Атлетик
15:00 Сканторп ? - ? Крю Александра
15:00 Стивенейдж ? - ? Плимут Аргайл
15:00 Суиндон Таун ? - ? Порт Вэйл
Германия - Региональная Nordost 25 января
Postp. FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen ? - ? SV Babelsberg 03
Германия - третья Лига 25 января
13:00 1. FC Magdeburg ? - ? ФСВ Цвиккау
13:00 Кемницер ? - ? Виктория Кельн 1904
13:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena ? - ? Preußen Münster
13:00 FC Würzburger Kickers ? - ? SpVgg Unterhaching
13:00 MSV Duisburg ? - ? FC Ingolstadt 04
13:00 SV Meppen ? - ? SV Waldhof Mannheim 07
Испания - Сегунда :: группа I 25 января
15:00 Сельта (Б) ? - ? Las Rozas CF
Испания - Сегунда :: группа II 25 января
15:00 Arenas Getxo ? - ? Осасуна (Б)
15:30 СД Аморебьета ? - ? Туделано
16:30 СД Леоя ? - ? Real Valladolid B
Испания - Сегунда :: группа III 25 января
15:30 Льягостера ? - ? AE Prat
17:00 Льейда ? - ? Олот
18:00 Барселона (Б) ? - ? Ejea
Испания - Сегунда :: группа IV 25 января
17:00 Villarrubia CF ? - ? San Fernando CD
Италия - Серия Б 25 января
14:00 Пиза ? - ? SS Juve Stabia
14:00 Читтаделла ? - ? Беневенто
14:00 Порденоне Calcio ? - ? Пескара
14:00 Виртус Энтелла ? - ? Кремонезе
17:00 Салернитана ? - ? Косенза
Франция - Лига 1 25 января
16:30 Марсель ? - ? Анже
19:00 Монако ? - ? Страсбур
19:00 Сент-Этьен ? - ? Ним
19:00 Монпелье ? - ? Дижон
19:00 Брест ? - ? Амьен
19:00 Реймс ? - ? Мец
Франция - Лига 2 25 января
14:00 Ланс ? - ? Клермон
Англия - Кубок Англии 25 января
12:45 Брентфорд ? - ? Лестер Сити
15:00 Бёрнли ? - ? Норвич Сити
15:00 Ковентри Сити ? - ? Бирмингем Сити
15:00 Миллуол ? - ? Шеффилд Юнайтед
15:00 Ньюкасл Юнайтед ? - ? Оксфорд Юнайтед
15:00 Портсмут ? - ? Барнсли
15:00 Рединг ? - ? Кардифф Сити
15:00 Саутгемптон ? - ? Тоттенхэм Хотспур
15:00 Вест Хэм Юнайтед ? - ? Вест Бромвич Альбион
17:30 Халл Сити ? - ? Челси
Международные товарищеские матчи 25 января
07:00 Рубин ? - ? Слован Братислава
11:00 Копенгаген ? - ? Хальмстад
11:00 LASK ? - ? ЦСКА
12:00 Брондбю ? - ? Hvidovre
12:00 Хеккен ? - ? Norrby
13:00 АИК ? - ? Vaesteraas SK
13:00 Хельсингборг ? - ? Lyngby
13:00 Рапид Вена ? - ? Флоридсдорфер
Canc. Рапид Вена ? - ? SC Neusiedl am See 1919
13:00 Зальцбург ? - ? Зенит Санкт-Петербург
13:00 Сириус ? - ? Gamla Upsala
14:00 Алтах ? - ? Саарбрюккен
14:00 Арсенал Тула ? - ? Korona Kielce
14:00 ФК Уфа ? - ? Шлёнск
14:00 Сундсвалль ? - ? Эстерсунд
14:00 Крылья Советов Самара ? - ? Bohemians 1905
14:00 Сарпсборг 08 ? - ? Норрчёпинг
15:00 Мьёндален ? - ? Волеренга
16:00 GAIS ? - ? Varbergs BoIS FC
England - National League 25 января
15:00 Борхэм Вуд ? - ? Барроу
15:00 Бромли ? - ? Барнет
15:00 Честерфилд ? - ? АФК Филд
15:00 Чорли ? - ? FC Halifax Town
15:00 Дагенхем & Редбридж ? - ? Ноттс Каунти
15:00 Dover Athletic ? - ? Олдершот Таун
15:00 Harrogate Town ? - ? Рексхем
15:00 Хартлпул Юнайтед ? - ? Stockport County
15:00 Maidenhead United ? - ? Истли
15:00 Саттон Юнайтед ? - ? Солихалл Мурс
15:00 Торки Юнайтед ? - ? Эббсфлит Юнайтед
15:00 Уокинг ? - ? Йовил Таун
England - National League North 25 января
15:00 Альфретон Таун ? - ? Gateshead
15:00 Алтринчем ? - ? Брэдфорд Парк Авеню
15:00 Блайт Спартанс ? - ? King's Lynn Town
15:00 Бостон Юнайтед ? - ? Киддерминстер Харриерс
15:00 Брэкли Таун ? - ? Гуисли
15:00 Честер ? - ? Darlington
15:00 Farsley Celtic ? - ? Телфорд
15:00 Глостер Сити ? - ? Саутпорт
15:00 Hereford ? - ? Курзон Аштон
15:00 Спеннимур Таун ? - ? Лимингтон
15:00 Йорк Сити ? - ? Kettering Town
England - National League South 25 января
15:00 Биллерике ? - ? Тонбридж Энджелс
15:00 Брейнтри Таун ? - ? Slough Town
15:00 Чиппенхэм Таун ? - ? Хавант и Waterlooville
15:00 Дартфорд ? - ? Далвич Гамлет
15:00 Истборн Боро ? - ? Конкорд Рейнджерс
15:00 Хэмптон энд Ричмонд Боро ? - ? Сент Олбанс
15:00 Хемел Хемпстед ? - ? Уэллинг Юнайтед
15:00 Хангерфорд Таун ? - ? Челмсфорд
15:00 Maidstone United ? - ? Оксфорд Сити
15:00 Уэлдстоун ? - ? Бат Сити
15:00 Веймут ? - ? Dorking Wanderers
France - Division 1 :: Women 25 января
14:30 Бордо ? - ? Dijon Foot
14:30 Генгам ? - ? Марсель
14:30 Монпелье ? - ? Флери Мерогис
14:30 ФК Париж ? - ? ASJ Soyaux
14:30 ПСЖ ? - ? Мец
Italy - Serie C:: group A 25 января
14:00 Aurora Pro Patria 1919 ? - ? Juventus U23
19:45 Пистойезе ? - ? Каррарезе
Italy - Serie C:: group B 25 января
19:45 Карпи ? - ? Падова
Italy - Serie C:: group C 25 января
19:45 Ренде ? - ? Вибонезе
Spain - LaLiga SmartBank 25 января
15:00 Уэска ? - ? Луго
15:00 Спортинг Хихон ? - ? Fuenlabrada CF
17:15 Лас-Пальмас ? - ? Тенерифе
20:00 Real Zaragoza ? - ? Нумансия
Spain - Primera Division :: Women 25 января
10:00 Райо Вальекано ? - ? Леванте
11:00 Атлетико Мадрид ? - ? Барселона
17:30 Real Betis Femenino ? - ? Реал Сосьедад