ua en

Футбол. Чемпионат Украины

Украина - Премьер-лига 24 октября
11:00 Ворскла ? - ? Шахтер Донецк
14:00 Динамо Киев ? - ? ФК Александрия
14:00 Олимпик ? - ? Десна
16:30 Львов ? - ? Днепр-1
Украина - Премьер-лига 25 октября
12:00 Ингулец ? - ? Мариуполь
15:00 Колос Ковалёвка ? - ? Минай
17:30 Заря ? - ? Рух Винники
Украина - Кубок 1 октября
Postp. ВПК-Агро ? - ? Олимпик
Украина - Кубок 2 октября
FT ФК Александрия 4 - 1 Ингулец
Украина - Кубок 30 сентября
AET ФК Горняк-Спорт 3 - 5 Днепр-1
FT Polissya Zhytomyr 1 - 2 Минай
AET Верес Ровно 4 - 2 МФК Николаев
FT Victoria Mykolaivka 1 - 3 Мариуполь
FT Epicentr Dunaivtsi 1 - 2 Агробизнес
FT Кривбасс Кривой Рог 0 - 1 ФК Нива-В Винница
FT Десна 2 - 1 Рух Винники
FT Ворскла 2 - 0 Львов
FT ФК Прикарпатье 1981 0 - 1 Колос Ковалёвка
Украина - Суперкубок 25 августа
FT Шахтер Донецк 1 - 3 Динамо Киев
Украина - 1 лига 21 октября
FT МФК Николаев 0 - 0 Верес Ровно
FT ВПК-Агро 0 - 2 Черноморец
FT Alians 0 - 2 Волынь
FT Krystal Kherson 1 - 3 ФК Горняк-Спорт
FT Металлист 1925 2 - 1 Авангард Краматорск
FT Polissya Zhytomyr 2 - 0 ФК Кремень Кременчуг
FT ФК Прикарпатье 1981 2 - 1 Нива Тернополь
FT FC Obolon Kiev 1 - 0 Агробизнес
Украина - 1 лига 26 октября
17:00 Limited coverage Черноморец ? - ? Нива Тернополь
12:00 Limited coverage ФК Горняк-Спорт ? - ? Металлист 1925
13:00 Limited coverage ФК Кремень Кременчуг ? - ? ВПК-Агро
16:00 Limited coverage FC Obolon Kiev ? - ? Krystal Kherson
12:00 Limited coverage ФК Прикарпатье 1981 ? - ? МФК Николаев
12:00 Limited coverage Верес Ровно ? - ? Агробизнес
14:00 Limited coverage Волынь ? - ? Polissya Zhytomyr
Украина - Лига U19 24 октября
09:00 Limited coverage Динамо Киев U19 ? - ? ФК Александрия
08:00 Limited coverage Львов ? - ? Днепр-1
09:00 Limited coverage Олимпик Донецк ? - ? SFC Desna Chernihiv U19
08:00 Limited coverage SFC Desna Chernihiv U19 ? - ? Олимпик Донецк
09:00 Limited coverage Ворскла Полтава ? - ? Шахтер Донецк U19
Украина - Лига U19 25 октября
10:00 Limited coverage Колос ? - ? ФК Минай U19
11:00 Limited coverage Ингулец U19 ? - ? Мариуполь
11:00 Limited coverage ФК Зоря Луганск ? - ? FC Rukh LVIV U19
Ukraine - 1st Division: Qualification 20 августа
FT Cherkashchyna-Akademiya 1 - 1 Верес Ровно
FT Alians 1 - 0 Металлург Запорожье
Ukraine - Premier League: Championship round 15 июля
FT Шахтер Донецк 2 - 0 Колос Ковалёвка
Ukraine - Premier League: Championship round 16 июля
FT Десна 1 - 3 ФК Александрия
FT Динамо Киев 3 - 1 Заря
Ukraine - Premier League: Championship round 19 июля
FT Колос Ковалёвка 2 - 0 Динамо Киев
FT ФК Александрия 2 - 2 Шахтер Донецк
FT Заря 1 - 1 Десна
Ukraine - Premier League: Europa League Play-off 29 июля
AET Колос Ковалёвка 1 - 0 Мариуполь
Ukraine - Premier League: relegation round 15 июля
AAW Днепр-1 0 - 0 Карпаты
Ukraine - Premier League: relegation round 16 июля
FT Львов 1 - 5 Олимпик
FT Ворскла 1 - 2 Мариуполь
Ukraine - Premier League: relegation round 19 июля
FT Львов 0 - 2 Мариуполь
AAW Олимпик 0 - 0 Карпаты
FT Днепр-1 3 - 0 Ворскла
Ukraine - U21 League 23 октября
FT Ворскла 1 - 0 Шахтер Донецк
FT Динамо Киев 4 - 2 ФК Александрия
FT Львов 1 - 2 SC Dnipro-1 U21
FT Олимпик 2 - 2 ЮФК Десна Чернигов
Ukraine - U21 League 24 октября
08:00 Limited coverage Колос U21 ? - ? FC Minaj U21
09:00 Limited coverage Заря Луганск ? - ? FC Rukh LVIV U21
10:00 Limited coverage FC Ingulets U21 ? - ? Мариуполь