ua en

Футбол вчера: результаты матчей

Лига Чемпионов - квалификация 03 августа
FT Мальме 2 - 1 Рейнджерс
FT Спарта Прага 0 - 2 Монако
FT Клуж 1 - 1 Янг Бойз
FT Генк 1 - 2 Шахтер Донецк
FT ПСВ Эйндховен 3 - 0 Митьюлланд
FT Црвена Звезда 1 - 1 Шериф
FT Олимпиакос 1 - 1 Лудогорец
Лига Европы - Квалификация 03 августа
FT Нефтчи 2 - 2 ХИК
Германия - Региональная Bayern 03 августа
FT Нюрнберг II 0 - 3 Байройт
FT Гройтер Фюрт II 0 - 3 Бухбах
FT Аубштадт 4 - 0 Виктория Ашаффенбург
FT VfB Eichstaett 1 - 0 FC Pipinsried
FT Аугсбург II 3 - 1 1860 Rosenheim
FT Ваккер Бургхаузен 5 - 2 ФК Швейнфурт
FT ФК Иллетизен 1 - 1 TSV Rain/Lech
FT SC Eltersdorf 1 - 1 Шалдинг-Хейнинг
FT Хеймстетен 0 - 2 Унтерхакинг
FT ФК Мемминген 0 - 4 Бавария II
Международные товарищеские матчи 03 августа
FT Sao Paulo RS 4 - 0 Sport Club Rio Grande RS
FT Аланьяспор 2 - 0 Rizespor
FT Твенте 0 - 1 Венеция
FT Antalyaspor 0 - 1 Altay
18:00 Gjilani ? - ? Kek-U
Canc. Специя ? - ? Тренто
FT Сельта 0 - 0 Gil Vicente
FT Истанбул Башакшехи 2 - 2 Hatayspor
Canc. SC Retz ? - ? Nussdorfer AC
FT SV Donau 4 - 0 Simmeringer SC
FT SV Wildon 2 - 1 Sturm Graz (A)
FT Олот 1 - 3 Барселона (Б)
FT Эльче 1 - 1 Картахена
FT FC J. Espanol de San Vicente 1 - 1 Еклано
FT Манчестер Сити 4 - 1 Блэкпул
FT Санта Эулалия 0 - 2 Ибица
FT RW Ahlen 1 - 1 Hammer SpVg
FT SV Zeilsheim 1 - 6 Франкфурт
20:00 TB Jahn Zeiskam ? - ? FC Astoria Walldorf
FT HHC 1 - 1 Excelsior '31
FT Лорка Депортива 2 - 1 Mar Menor Club de Futbol
FT Юнионистас де Саламанка 3 - 0 Леганес (Б)
FT CD Loja 0 - 1 Juventud Torremolinos CF
FT Эстремадура 0 - 1 Талавера де ла Рейна
FT Осетт Юнайтед 0 - 1 Йорк Сити
FT TEC 2 - 1 GVVV Veenendaal
FT Брайтхаус Таун 2 - 2 Фарсли Селтик АФК
FT Чиппенхэм Таун 2 - 2 Истли
FT Чорли 1 - 3 Эвертон U23
FT Dundela 1 - 3 Гленторан
FT Ист Гринстид Таун 1 - 2 Хоршем
FT Хитчин Таун 1 - 1 Bedford Town Football Club
FT Кингс Линн Таун 1 - 0 Питерборо Юнайтед
FT Труро Сити 1 - 0 Эксетер Сити
FT Уоррингтон Таун 1 - 2 Саутпорт
FT Альфретон Таун 0 - 1 Гримсби Таун
FT Алвчерч 3 - 1 Саттон Колдфилд Таун
FT Эйвели 2 - 4 Льюиз
FT Бишопс Стортфорд 2 - 5 Питерборо Спорт
FT Брэдфорд Парк Авеню 1 - 2 Алтринчем
FT Cray Valley Paper Mills 3 - 2 Летерхед
FT Крей Уондерерс 2 - 2 Уэллинг Юнайтед
FT Фарнборо 2 - 1 Уокинг
FT Фавершема Город 2 - 1 Маргейт
FT Гуисли 1 - 2 ФК Галифакс Таун
FT Хангерфорд Таун 3 - 2 Суиндон Супермарин
FT Хайд Юнайтед 2 - 0 Curzon Ashton FC
FT Линкольн Юнайтед 2 - 2 Сполдинг Юнайтед
FT Поттерс Бар Таун 3 - 1 Ройстон Таун
FT Slimbridge AFC 0 - 4 Уэстон-сьюпер-Мэр
FT St Albans City 2 - 0 Хендон
FT Стоурбридж 1 - 3 Хейлсоуэн
FT Тэмворс 3 - 1 Бирмингем Сити
FT Телфорд 1 - 1 Стаффорд Рейнджерс
FT Траффорд 4 - 2 Эштон Юнайтед
FT Винчестер Сити 1 - 1 Метрополитен Полис
21:45 Уингейт энд Финчли ? - ? Аксбридж
FT Уиттон Альбион 1 - 2 Марин
FT Норвич Сити 5 - 0 Джиллингем