ua en

Теннис. Сыгранные матчи

ITF M15+W15 - Cancun, Mexico - Hard - Court 7
00:14 Гомес Х. С./Ortega J. V. 1 3
Bicknell B./Walton A. 6 6
ITF M15+W15 - Cancun, Mexico - Hard - Court 4
00:34 Ramirez K./Senties X. 1 0
Herrero Linana A./Krywoj M. 6 6
ATP CH80 - Rome, United States - Hard - Court 4
00:54 Чаппель Н./Sigouin B. 6 2 10
Gojo B./Harris B. 2 6 4
02:02 Маргароли Л./Утияма Я. 3 6
Shelton B./Smith K. 6 7
ATP CH80 - Rome, United States - Hard - Court 5
00:55 Draxl L./Nanda G. 4 6 5
Hijikata R./Hsu Y. H. 6 3 10
ITF M25+W25 - Nur-Sultan, Kazakhstan - Hard - Court 2
06:09 Kulambayeva Zhibek 6 6
Rustemova Zhanel 1 1
07:35 Arystanbekova Asylzhan 0 1
Maklakova Ekaterina 6 6
08:50 Sagandikova Aruzhan 5 6 3
Kimchi Shavit 7 3 6
ITF M25+W25 - Nur-Sultan, Kazakhstan - Hard - Court 3
06:09 Uchijima Moyuka 6 6
Hanatani Nagi 2 2
07:47 Kobori Momoko 5 1
Bolkvadze Mariam 7 6
ITF M25+W25 - Nur-Sultan, Kazakhstan - Hard - Court 4
06:11 Shin Maxim 3 1
Праджнеш Гуннесваран 6 6
07:46 Yoruk Ilay 3 0
Раина Анкита 6 6
09:19 Danilov Savriyan 6 6
Zaytsev Ivan 2 4
ITF M25+W25 - Nur-Sultan, Kazakhstan - Hard - Court 8
06:09 Ovchinnikov Viacheslav 4 1
Orynbasar Islam 6 6
07:55 Mossur Mykhailo 4 4
Fomin Sergey 6 6
09:50 Philippov Evgeny 6 7
Bondarevskiy Yan 3 6
ITF M25+W25 - Nur-Sultan, Kazakhstan - Hard - Court 9
06:12 Wong Hong Yi Cody 3 2
Savinykh Valeria 6 6
07:54 Tkacheva Mariia 3 6 6
Morvayova Viktoria 6 2 3
ITF M25+W25 - Nur-Sultan, Kazakhstan - Hard - Court 5
06:00 Noskin Egor 4 6
Zgirovsky Alexander 6 7
08:44 Kubareva Anna 6 6
Kazionova Ekaterina 3 2
ITF W15 - Don Benito, Spain - Carpet - David Ferrer
08:44 Ryser Valentina 6 6
Giessler Elena Giovanna 1 2
09:48 Parres Azcoitia Olga 6 6
Mozgaleva Anastasia 0 3
ITF W15 - Don Benito, Spain - Carpet - Olga Parres
08:39 Garri Murcia Carmen 2 2
Gram Olivia 6 6
10:12 Gilheany Roisin 4 2
Viviani Maria 6 6
ITF W15 - Don Benito, Spain - Carpet - Ciudad de Don Benito
08:40 Csabi Petra 6 5
Shin Jiho 7 7
10:49 Gomez Carolina 6 6
Ugrelidze Nina 1 3
ITF W15 - Don Benito, Spain - Carpet - Extremadura
08:41 Janssen Chanel 6 1 3
Moreno Arias Lidia 3 6 6
ATP CH100 - Iasi, Romania - Clay - Court 5
10:07 Erler A./Miedler L. 6 6
Gima S./Jianu F. C. 3 2
ITF M25 - Uriage, France - Clay - Court 5
10:12 Dubouch Maxime 1 0
Bittoun Kouzmine Constantin 6 6
ITF M15 - Litija, Slovenia - Clay - Court 1
10:10 Raynel Amaury 6 6
Walkin Brandon 2 1
ITF W60H - Rome, Italy - Clay - Court 3
09:42 Serban Raluka 6 6
Cakarevic Sara 2 3
ITF W60 - Liepaja, Latvia - Clay - Court 5
10:06 Meyer Auf Der Heide Luisa 0 1
Navarro Emma 6 6
ITF M25 - Uriage, France - Clay - Court 3
10:08 Matusevich Anton 6 6
Darras Mayeul 4 2
ITF M25 - Idanha-a-Nova, Portugal - Hard - Court 1
10:11 Cunat Max 6 6
Sibille Imran 3 1
ITF M25 - Idanha-a-Nova, Portugal - Hard - Court 3
10:07 Ponchet Matt 6 7
Curras Abasolo Tomas 1 6
ITF M15+W15 - Monastir, Tunisia - Hard - Court 3
10:11 Nugroho Priska 6 6
Vanlangendonck Eliessa 0 2
ITF M15+W15 - Monastir, Tunisia - Hard - Court 7
10:09 Tsarapkin Egor 3 4
Sureshkumar Manish 6 6
ITF W60 - Liepaja, Latvia - Clay - Court 3
10:06 Nguyen Tan Lucie 4 1
Colmegna Martina 6 6
WTA 250 - Budapest, Hungary - Clay - Centre Court
11:09 Синякова Катерина 6
Ангелина Калинина 3
ITF M25 - Uriage, France - Clay - Central Court
10:11 Coulibaly Eliakim 6 4
Mpetshi Perricard Giovanni 7 6
ITF M25 - Telfs, Austria - Clay - Court 1
10:09 Tomas Aleksandar 5 1
Schell Niklas 7 6
ITF M25 - Telfs, Austria - Clay - Court 3
10:09 Петер Геллер 6 6
Andrejic Marko 3 3
ITF M15+W15 - Monastir, Tunisia - Hard - Court 1
10:06 Li Hanwen 2 6 3
Те Ригеле 6 3 6
ITF M15+W15 - Monastir, Tunisia - Hard - Court 6
10:05 Chen Meng-Yi 6 6
Чо я-Сюань 4 4
ITF M15 - Litija, Slovenia - Clay - Court 2
10:08 Hrazdil Jan 6 7
Rogic-Hadzalic Alen 2 6
ITF M15 - Aprilia, Italy - Clay - Court Nepta
10:39 Baroni N./Guerrieri A. 4 2
Egea F. E./Hidalgo G. A. 6 6
ITF M15 - Aprilia, Italy - Clay - Court Pieralisi
10:41 Bellifemine A./Miceli R. 2 3
Bresciani L./La Vela G. 6 6
ITF W60H - Rome, Italy - Clay - Court 2
09:39 Shnaider Diana 5 6 6
Ребекка Шрамкова 7 4 4
ITF W60 - Liepaja, Latvia - Clay - Court 2
10:06 Babel Oceane 4 3
Burillo Escorihuela Irene 6 6
ATP CH80 - Amersfoort, Netherlands - Clay - Schoonderbeek Court
11:07 Arribage T./Sanchez L. 6 7
Furness E./Lock C. J. 1 5
ITF M25 - Telfs, Austria - Clay - Court 2
10:00 Cozbinov Alexandr 4 4
Neuchrist Maximilian 6 6
ITF M15 - Litija, Slovenia - Clay - Court 3
10:12 Compagnucci Tommaso 6 6
Gaubas Vilius 4 4