ua en

Теннис онлайн. Вчерашние матчи

ATP 1000 - Monte Carlo, Monaco - Clay - Court Rainier III
11:40 Гранольерс М./Себальос О. 6 5 4
Мектич Н./Павич М. 3 7 10
13:40 Дэниэл Эванс 2 1
Стефанос Циципас 6 6
15:10 Андрей Рублёв 6 7
Рууд Каспер 3 5
16:50 Кабаль X. C./Фарах Р. 6 6 4
Эванс Д./Скупски Н. 7 2 10
WTA 250 - Charleston, United States - Clay - Althea Gibson
18:08 Lechemia E./Neel I. 0 2
Baptiste H./McNally C. 6 6
20:08 Унс Джабир 6 6
Данка Ковинич 3 0
21:55 Шарма Астра 7 6
Osorio Serrano Maria Camila 6 1
Fed Cup PO - Bytom, Poland - Hard - Center Court
12:00 Польша 3
Бразилия 2
12:08 Фреч Магдалена 4 6 7
Pigossi Laura 6 3 6
15:30 Радванска Урсула
Alves Carolina
15:43 Кава Катажина 3 5
Alves Carolina 6 7
17:30 Falkowska W./Kania-Chodun P.
Ce G./Stefani L.
17:56 Фреш М./Кава К. 1 6 6
Alves C./Stefani L. 6 2 4
Fed Cup PO - London, Great Britain - Hard - Center Court
12:30 Great Britain 3
Мексика 1
12:36 Уотсон Хизер 3 6
Марсела Закариас 6 7
17:23 Boulter Katie 6 6
Olmos Giuliana 4 1
19:00 Дарт Г./Уотсон Х.
Contreras Gomez F./Olmos G.
Fed Cup PO - Kraljevo, Serbia - Hard - Center Court
11:00 Сербия 0
Канада 4
11:08 Stojanovic Nina 6 3 4
Fernandez Leylah 3 6 6
14:00 Danilovic Olga
Marino Rebecca
14:30 Danilovic O./Крунич А.
Фичмен Ш./Zhao C.
14:30 Йорович И./Крунич А. 7 3 0
Marino R./Zhao C. 6 6 10
Fed Cup PO - Jurmala, Latvia - Hard - Center Court
13:00 Латвия 3
Индия 1
13:09 Sevastova Anastasija 6 7
Раина Анкита 0 6
15:00 Остапенко Елена
Thandi Karman
15:00 Marcinkevica D./Vismane D.
Мирза С./Райна А.
15:21 Spaka P./Vismane D. 4 7 2
Bhosale R./Desai Z. 6 5 10
Fed Cup PO - Chornomorsk, Ukraine - Clay - Center Court
10:00 Украина 4
Япония 0
10:06 Свитолина Элина 6 4 7
Naito Yuki 2 6 6
12:30 Kostyuk Marta
Muramatsu Chihiro
13:09 Киченок Л./Киченок Н. 6 7
Akita S./Sato H. 2 6
Fed Cup PO - Cluj-Napoca, Romania - Hard - Center Court
13:00 Румыния 1
Италия 3
13:00 Bara Irina
Тревизан Мартина
13:00 Ruse Elena-Gabriela 1 6 6
Паолини Жасмин 6 3 4
16:12 Buzarnescu Mihaela 5 6
Cocciaretto Elisabetta 7 7
19:00 Никулеску М./Ruse E.
Gatto-Monticone G./Паолини Ж.
Fed Cup PO - Cordoba, Argentina - Clay - Center Court
15:30 Аргентина 2
Казахстан 3
15:38 Надя Подороска 4 4
Рыбакина Елена 6 6
17:34 Carle Maria 6 7 15
Путинцева Юлия 7 6 15
20:45 Carle M./Подороска Н. 0 5
Danilina A./Шведова Я. 6 7
Fed Cup PO - 's-Hertogenbosch, Netherlands - Clay - Center Court
13:00 Нидерланды 3
Китай 2
13:00 Бертенс Кики
Wang Xiyu
13:00 Pattinama Kerkhove Lesley 3 7 4
Wang Xiyu 6 5 6
15:49 Аранча Рус 6 4 15
Wang Xinyu 4 3 15
18:00 Pattinama Kerkhove L./Шуурс Д.
Чжан Шуай/Чжэн С.
18:12 Рус А./Шуурс Д. 6 6
Сюй Ифань/Чжан Шуай 1 4
ATP CH125 - Belgrade, Serbia - Clay - Court 1
12:13 Роберто Карбаллес Баэна 6 7
Дамир Джумхур 4 5
14:29 Дуран Г./Молтени А. 6 6
Бркич Т./Качич Н. 4 4
ATP CH80 - Orlando, United States - Hard - Court 1
17:10 Harrison Christian 5 1
Brooksby Jenson 7 6
18:56 Денис Кудла 2 6 6
Cid Subervi Roberto 6 2 2
21:19 Harrison C./Новиков Д. 6 5 11
Крюгер М./Сок Дж. 4 7 13
ATP CH80 - Сплит, Хорватия - Глина - Центральный корт
11:09 Элиас Имер 7 0 1
Zuk Kacper 6 6 6
13:17 Кантен Гали 6
Матиас Бурк 7
15:09 Баррер Г./Оливетти А. 2 5
Уолкоу С./Зелински Я. 6 7
ATP 500 - Barcelona, Spain - Clay - Pista Rafa Nadal
10:15 Имер Микаэль 0 2
Rune Holger Vitus Nodskov 6 6
11:35 Томми Робредо 6 4
Федерико Гайо 7 6
13:49 Михаил Кукушкин 1 2
Gimeno Valero Carlos 6 6
15:00 Мартинес Педро
Huesler Marc-Andrea
15:09 Томас Фаббиано 6 6
Huesler Marc-Andrea 3 1
16:35 Марреро Д./Робредо Т. 3 3
Даниэль М./Освальд П. 6 6
18:00 Гилле С./Vliegen J. 4 4
Маннарино А./Пэр Б. 6 6
ATP 500 - Barcelona, Spain - Clay - Pista Manolo Santana
10:08 Деннис Новак 1 6
Van de Zandschulp Botic 6 7
11:48 Илья Ивашка 6 6
Кресси Максим 1 3
13:17 Педро Качин 6 5 6
Генри Лааксонен 3 7 4
15:54 Теннис Сандгрен 6 2 3
Zapata Miralles Bernabe 2 6 6
ATP 500 - Barcelona, Spain - Clay - Pista 2
10:09 Мохаммед Сафват 4 0
Петер Гойовчик 6 6
11:27 Андрей Кузнецов 6 5 7
Hoang Antoine 0 7 6
13:47 Griekspoor Tallon 6 7
Родионов Юрий 4 5
15:32 Илья Марченко 6 2 5
Сумит Нагал 3 6 7
WTA 500 - Stuttgart, Germany - Clay - Court 1
10:09 Korpatsch Tamara 2 6 6
Vecic Alexandra 6 4 2
12:28 Caregaro Martina 1 4
Бартель Мона 6 6
13:49 Гаспарян Маргарита 3 4
Noha Akugue Noma 6 6
15:29 Анна-Лена Фридзам 6 4 6
Wagner Stephanie 4 6 3
18:06 Штефани Фёгеле 6 6
Zaja Anna 1 3
19:38 Eikeri Ulrikke 3 6 6
Антония Лоттнер 6 3 3
WTA 500 - Stuttgart, Germany - Clay - Court 2
10:09 Middendorf Julia 4 6 6
Fett Jana 6 1 3
12:29 Gracheva Varvara 6 7
Маттек-Сэндс Бетани 2 5
14:30 Schunk Nastasja 6 6
Seguel Daniela 4 4
16:22 Gorgodze Ekaterine 6 6
Инди Де Фрооме 2 2
17:58 Герлах Катарина 6 7
Paar Laura Ioana 3 5
19:00 Ван Яфань
Lukas Tena
20:00 Moratelli Angelica 6 7
Lukas Tena 0 5
WTA 250 - Istanbul, Turkey - Clay - Centre Court
10:08 Cengiz Berfu 5 3
Арруабаррена Лара 7 6
12:40 Рахимова Камилла 6 1 6
Тесса Андрианяфитримо 2 6 1
14:49 Осиан Додин 6 6 0
Тереза Мрдежа 7 3 6
17:39 Oz Ipek 3 4
Parrizas Diaz Nuria 6 6
WTA 250 - Istanbul, Turkey - Clay - Court Can Uner
10:10 Jakupovic Dalila 1 2
Bucsa Cristina 6 6
15:12 Hatouka Yuliya 4 4
Bolkvadze Mariam 6 6
17:17 Haas Barbara 6 7
Sonmez Zeynep 3 5
19:00 Fetecau Irina 2 3
Gasanova Anastasia 6 6
WTA 250 - Istanbul, Turkey - Clay - Court 2
10:14 Тан Гармония 6 6 6
Galfi Dalma 7 3 1
13:40 Cristian Jaqueline 6 6
Ozgen Pemra 4 3
15:30 Kung Leonie 3 6 3
Bartunkova Nikola 6 4 6
17:34 Burillo Escorihuela Irene 6 6
Liang En-Shuo 1 4