ua en

Теннис онлайн. Вчерашние матчи

Roland Garros - Paris, France - Clay - Court Philippe-Chatrier
12:08 Кербер Анжелика 6 7
Jacquemot Elsa 1 6
14:37 Александр Зверев 2 4 6 6 7
Baez Sebastian 6 6 1 2 5
18:35 Белинда Бенчич 6 6
Andreescu Bianca 2 4
21:03 Корентен Муте 3 1 4
Рафаэль Надаль 6 6 6
Roland Garros - Paris, France - Clay - Court Suzanne-Lenglen
11:08 Саснович Александра 3 6 6
Raducanu Emma 6 1 1
13:31 Muchova Karolina 7 7
Саккари Мария 6 6
16:21 Новак Джокович 6 6 7
Алекс Молчан 2 3 6
19:00 Корда Себастьян 7 6 6
Ришар Гаске 6 3 3
Roland Garros - Paris, France - Clay - Court Simonne-Mathieu
11:07 Джон Иснер 6 6 3 7
Грегуар Баррере 4 4 6 6
13:54 Gauff Coco 6 7
Алисон ван Эйтванк 1 6
15:44 Альберт Рамос 1 7 7 6 4
Alcaraz Carlos 6 6 5 7 6
20:42 Osorio Camila 3 3
Parry Diane 6 6
Ролан Гаррос - Париж, Франция - Глина - Корт 14
11:10 Азаренко Виктория 6 7
Петкович Андреа 1 6
13:14 Zapata Miralles Bernabe 3 6 6 6
Фриц Тейлор 6 2 2 3
15:49 Кирстеа Сорана 6 2 0
Слоан Стивенс 3 6 6
18:07 Григор Димитров 6 6 6
Борна Чорич 0 4 3
Ролан Гаррос - Париж, Франция - Глина - Корт 7
11:11 Auger-Aliassime Felix 6 6 6
Ugo Carabelli Camilo 0 3 4
13:44 Анисимова Аманда 6 6
Донна Векич 4 1
15:22 Хауме Муньяр 6 7 2 2 2
Шварцман Диего 2 6 6 6 6
19:28 Saville Daria 6 6
Квитова Петра 4 2
Roland Garros - Paris, France - Clay - Court 6
11:10 Danilovic Olga 4 1
Teichmann Jil 6 6
12:46 Кэмерон Норри 6 6 6
Джейсон Кублер 3 4 3
15:35 Синякова Катерина 3 2
Fernandez Leylah 6 6
17:08 Van de Zandschulp Botic 6 7 3
Фабио Фоньини 4 6 2
Ролан Гаррос - Париж, Франция - Глина - Корт 2
11:13 Сонего Л./Вавассори А. 7 7
Эбден М./Purcell M. 5 6
13:26 Chan L./Стосур С. 6 7
Крунич А./Панова А. 4 6
15:36 Бонзи Б./Риндеркнех А. 6 3 7
Молчанов Д./Скугор Ф. 3 6 6
17:56 Савиль Л./Томпсон Дж. 7 7
Лайович Д./Веселый И. 6 5
Ролан Гаррос - Париж, Франция - Глина - Корт 3
11:10 Guarachi A./Клепач А. 2 4
Eikeri U./Harrison C. 6 6
13:20 Bublik A./Коккинакис Т. 7 7
Lammons N./Майхшак К. 5 6
15:06 Juvan K./Zidansek T. 6 6
Адрианяфитримо Т./Доден О. 0 3
16:22 Маннарино А./Оливетти А. 7 6
Эйссерик Ж./Гали К. 6 3
18:00 Сюй Ифань/Ян Ч. 7 6 6
Cascino E./Ponchet J. 6 7 3
Ролан Гаррос - Париж, Франция - Глина - Корт 4
11:13 Пюц Т./Винус М. 6 6
Дакворт Дж./Ивашка И. 2 4
12:30 Бара И./Gorgodze E. 2 6
Киз М./Таунсенд Т. 6 7
14:23 McNally C./Чжан Шуай 6 6
Bronzetti L./Lohoff J. 2 2
15:48 Гастон Х./Симон Ж. 3 1
Хасе Р./Клаасен Р. 6 6
17:12 Гласспул Л./Хелиоваара Х. 6 6
Кравиц К./Андреас Мис 4 2
Ролан Гаррос - Париж, Франция - Глина - Корт 5
11:13 Росольска А./Routliffe E. 6 7
Melichar-Martinez N./Perez E. 2 5
12:48 Киченок Л./Остапенко Ю. 6 6
Lechemia E./Тан Х. 4 2
14:26 Altmaier D./Отте О. 6 3
Раманатан Р./Рис Х. 7 6
16:44 Дельбонис Ф./Деллиен Х. 7 2 4
Коко Э./Гинар М. 6 6 6
Roland Garros - Paris, France - Clay - Court 8
11:11 Krawczyk D./Шуурс Д. 6 6
Parrizas Diaz N./Питер К. 0 3
12:41 Макдональд М./Пол Т. 3 6 6
Недовесов А./Куреши А. 6 2 3
14:48 Пегула Дж./Крайчек А. 6 2
Шуурс Д./Мидделькоп М. 7 6
16:26 Doumbia S./Reboul F. 6 7
Андухар П./Martinez P. 2 6
Ролан Гаррос - Париж, Франция - Глина - Корт 9
11:13 Мюррей Д./Соарес Б. 6 6
Эрлих Дж./Harris L. 1 2
12:33 Альяж Бедене 4 6 7 6
Пабло Куэвас 6 4 6 4
16:06 Айла Томлянович 4 7 5
Gracheva Varvara 6 6 7
19:06 Гилле С./Vliegen J. 6 6 6
Эрбер П./Маю Н. 4 7 3
Ролан Гаррос - Париж, Франция - Глина - Корт 10
11:11 Кудла Д./Руусувуори Э. 4 2
Кубот Л./Роже-Васслен Э. 6 6
12:30 Рус А./Sherif M.
Бренгл М./Родионова А.
12:51 Murray Sharan S./Уотсон Х. 6 6
Бренгл М./Родионова А. 1 3
14:18 Burel C./Паке Х. 3 2
Kucova K./Potapova A. 6 6
15:42 Кава К./Mihalikova T. 1 6 1
Заневская М./Zimmermann K. 6 3 6
18:23 Дзаламидзе Н./Rakhimova K. 3 5
Dolehide C./Сандерс С. 6 7
Ролан Гаррос - Париж, Франция - Глина - Корт 11
11:09 Хань С./Чжу Линь 4 7 6
Кузьмова В./Santamaria S. 6 5 3
13:53 Kecmanovic M./Монро Н. 6 6
Басилашвили Н./Соуза Ж. 4 4
15:29 Гарсия К./Младенович К. 6 4 6
Alexandrova E./Зигемунд Л. 4 6 3
18:02 Cerundolo F./Кориа Ф. 2 4
Бехар А./Эскобар Г. 6 6
19:37 Зигемунд Л./Гонсалес С. 6 2
Мирза С./Додиг И. 7 6
Ролан Гаррос - Париж, Франция - Глина - Корт 12
11:18 Гранольерс М./Себальос О. 7 6
Гумберт У./Лестьенн К. 5 2
12:30 Мари Бузкова
Мертенс Элиза
13:16 Gojo Borna 6 2 7 1
Филип Крайинович 7 6 5 6
16:40 Мартич П./Роджерс Ш. 6 0
Кудерметова В./Мертенс Э. 7 6
18:12 Рам Р./Salisbury J. 6 6
Жирон М./Квон С. 3 2
Ролан Гаррос - Париж, Франция - Глина - Корт 13
11:12 Хуго Деллиен 6 4 6 3
Карен Хачанов 4 6 7 6
14:37 Хаддад Майя Беатрис 4 4
Канепи Кая 6 6
16:22 Накашима Брэндон 7 6 6
Griekspoor Tallon 6 4 2
18:51 Линетт Магда 3 2
Тревизан Мартина 6 6
ATP CH80 - Vicenza, Italy - Clay - Center Court
11:10 Darderi Luciano 4 1
Cerundolo Juan Manuel 6 6
13:07 Comesana Francisco 2 2
Андреа Колларини 6 6
14:34 Gigante M./Passaro F. 3 6 12
Cornea V. V./Tsitsipas P. 6 3 10
17:04 Fonio Giovanni 6 3
Андреа Пеллегрино 7 6
19:38 Джанлука Магер 7 6
Риккардо Бонадио 5 2
ATP CH80 - Vicenza, Italy - Clay - Campo 1
14:07 Дутра Да Сильва Д./Olivieri G. A. 6 6 8
Bondarevskiy Y./Prihodko O. 7 3 10
16:00 Попко Д./Sachko V. 7 7
Reymond A./Virgili A. 6 6
18:08 Колларини А./Оливо Р. 1 4
Comesana F./Darderi L. 6 6
ATP CH80 - Troisdorf, Germany - Clay - Saturn Center Court
11:13 Юлиан Ленц 3 7 4
Роман Сафиуллин 6 5 6
14:21 Андрей Мартин 2 5
Евгений Донской 6 7
14:46 Йелле Сельс 6 6
Александр Ритшард 3 4
16:29 Никола Кун/Molleker R. 6 6 5
Браун Д./Кинг Э. 4 7 10
18:15 Stricker Dominic 1 6 2
Зизу Бергс 6 3 6
ATP CH80 - Troisdorf, Germany - Clay - B&B Court
11:09 Coppejans Kimmer 2 0
Gerch Lucas 6 6
12:40 Mochizuki Shintaro 6 5 4
Squire Henri 3 7 6
13:05 Chepelev Andrey 2 5
Ferreira Silva Frederico 6 7
15:57 Schell N./Squire H. 7 5 8
Донской Е./Safiullin R. 6 7 10
17:56 Мартин А./Weissborn T. 6 4 13
Серретани Д./Sels J. 3 6 15
ATP CH80 - Troisdorf, Germany - Clay - Teremeer Court
11:09 Born Y. S./Milardovic D. 3 4
Pereira M. F./Roveri Sidney G. 6 6
12:39 Лоусон А./Маргароли Л. 7 3 10
Chandrasekar A./Прашант Н. В. С. 6 6 7
14:37 Barrios Vera M. T./Менья Ф. 6 7
Frantzen C./Sandkaulen T. 2 6
16:27 Hermans M./Lomakin G. 2 2
Фаллерт Ф./Lenz J. 6 6
ITF M25+W25 - Netanya, Israel - Hard - Center (court 4)
08:38 Tapiro Itamar 3 1
Watanabe Seita 6 6
09:59 Brown Preston 3 2
Oliel Yshai 6 6
11:37 Bolkvadze Mariam 4 5
Викмайер Янина 6 7
13:30 Khirin Nicole
Isaeva Anhzelika
14:06 Khirin Nicole 6 6
Saigo Yukina 3 1
ITF M25+W25 - Netanya, Israel - Hard - Court 7
08:40 Nadel Nicole 2 3
Bereznyak Shelly 6 6
10:36 Saigo Rina 1 5
Sonmez Zeynep 6 7
12:53 Erel Yanki 6 6
Tamar Gilad 1 1
14:17 Henning Benedikt 2 0
Added Dan 6 3
ITF M25+W25 - Netanya, Israel - Hard - Court 8
08:42 Оливия Тьяндрамулия 6 2 6
Dagan Fruchtman Mika 2 6 0
10:48 Leshem Edan 6 6
Elia Alon 3 4
12:46 Barad Itzhaki Tamara 4 2
Фанни Столлар 6 6
14:22 Chikami Shohei 4 2
Hasson Jordan 6 6
ITF M25+W25 - Netanya, Israel - Hard - Court 9
08:39 Simon Sahar 6 4 6
Shimanov Ofek 4 6 4
11:20 Glushko Lina 6 6
Arakawa Haruna 4 1
13:01 Даниэль Цукерман 6 6
Salton Dylan 2 4
14:40 Каичи Учида 6 7
Bar Menahem Shay 1 6
ITF M25+W25 - Netanya, Israel - Hard - Court 10
08:36 Altori Karin 2 3
Lansere Sofya 6 6
10:18 Arakawa Natsuho 4 3
Kimchi Shavit 6 6
11:59 Okamura Kyoka 4 0
Cadar Elena-Teodora 6 5
13:31 Kovaleva Anastasia 6 1
Присцилла Хон 7 6
15:12 Калум Петтергрилл 6 7
Бен Фатаэль 3 5
ITF M25+W25 - Netanya, Israel - Hard - Court 11
08:40 Friedler Asaf 1 4
Ginat Roi 6 6
10:30 Pavlova Kira 6 6
Major Noa 3 1
12:42 Friedler A./Zuckerman N. 7 4 9
Ellouck R./Shimanov O. 5 6 11
14:40 Nakamura Ren 2 1
Hussey Giles 6 6
ITF M25+W25 - Netanya, Israel - Hard - Court 12
08:41 Lindh Gallagher Emilie 6 4
Morvayova Viktoria 2 1
10:15 Kruger Connor 2 1
Seelig Kyle 6 6
11:50 Ли Пей-Чи 6 6
Stakusic Marina 2 4
13:34 Аарон Аддисон 7 5 2
Amar Ran 6 7 6
ITF M25+W15 - Monastir, Tunisia - Hard - Court 1
10:35 Морита Аюми 6 6
Shan Yu 2 1
12:03 Onya Allyson Nancy 1 1
Mansouri Yasmine 6 6
13:12 Girelli Chiara 4 4
Bechri Chiraz 6 6
14:59 Cirotte A./Cirotte C. 6 6
Mikhailova M./Sequeira M. 4 3
ITF M25+W15 - Monastir, Tunisia - Hard - Court 2
10:40 Cirotte Astrid 7 6
Akinbiyi Nifemi 5 4
12:44 Turini Viola 3 0
Yao Xinxin 6 6
13:54 Hasegawa Mei 6 6
Berriri Chahd 0 0
ITF M25+W15 - Monastir, Tunisia - Hard - Court 3
10:38 Smith Jordan 3 6 6
Гао Синь 6 2 0
12:38 White Joseph 2 5
Liu Hanyi 6 7
14:27 Abderrahman W./Сингх К. 1 1
Hsu Y. H./Sun F. 6 6
ITF M25+W15 - Monastir, Tunisia - Hard - Court 4
10:44 Bradshaw Jacob 3 6 3
Mansouri Skander 6 0 6
12:36 Parker Stuart 6 6
Ouakaa Aziz 1 3
13:55 Martinez Arjona Samuel 4 2
Bueres Matheus 6 6
15:36 Li H./Mu T. 6 4
Hernandez A./Ho R. 7 6
ITF M25+W15 - Monastir, Tunisia - Hard - Court 5
10:37 Santillan Akira 7 6 6
Mu Tao 6 7 3
14:16 Ясутака Утияма 6 7
Glinka Daniil 3 5
ITF M25+W15 - Monastir, Tunisia - Hard - Court 6
10:38 Tamm Kristjan 6 6
Bayldon Blake 1 4
12:06 Schiessl Joao Eduardo 5 3
Sweeny Dane 7 6
13:51 Beauge Maxence 1
Kumar Omni 6
15:00 Berg Leon 2 4
Люка Пуллан 6 6
ITF M25+W15 - Monastir, Tunisia - Hard - Court 7
10:39 Villet Marie 6 5 2
Wei Sijia 2 7 6
12:58 Dyson K./Zakharova E. 4 6 6
Balasubramanian K./Narmont H. 6 3 10
ITF M25 - Mataro, Spain - Clay - Court 1
10:30 Lopez Noah
Toledo Bague Pol
11:40 Lopez Noah 3 6
Ribero Franco 6 7
14:26 Lopez San Martin Alvaro 4 6 6
Sanchez Izquierdo Nikolas 6 4 4
17:36 Sheyngezikht Leonid 6 2 2
Gutierrez Oscar Jose 3 6 6
ITF M25 - Mataro, Spain - Clay - Court 3
11:53 Bramajo Santiago 7 6
Cabrera Bello Inaki 5 2
14:36 Pujol Navarro Bruno 2 2
Рока Баталла Ориоль 6 6
16:22 Fernandez Flores Diego 6 6
Иниго Сервантес 4 2
18:24 Otin P./Puig Molina D. 2 3
Canas Garcia J. P./Llamas Ruiz P. 6 6
ITF M25 - Mataro, Spain - Clay - Court 4
11:42 Martin Tiffon Pol 6 7
Sureshkumar Manish 3 5
13:55 Марсело Зорманн Да Силва 6 6 3
Llamas Ruiz Pablo 7 1 6
16:38 Agarwal R./Ватутин А. 4 1
Cekirge K./Genov A. 6 6
17:59 Ganta S. K. R./Sureshkumar M. 6 3 10
Alcala Gurri M./Pujol Navarro B. 1 6 5
ITF M25 - Mataro, Spain - Clay - Court 5
11:46 Cekirge Kuzey 6 6
Genov Anthony 3 4
14:07 Brancaccio Raul 6 6
Lopez Morillo Imanol 3 3
15:59 Cacao Tiago 3 4
Matusevich Anton 6 6
ITF M25 - Mataro, Spain - Clay - Court Center
15:39 Perez Pena Miguel 2 1
Sanchez Jover Carlos 6 6
17:06 Marti Pujolras Alex 6 6
Matas Ortega Xavi 3 3
19:24 Brancaccio R./Lopez Montagud C. 6 6 10
Jorda Sanchis D./Lopez San Martin A. 7 4 8
ITF M25 - Jablonec nad Nisou, Czech Republic - Clay - Centre
10:07 Sultanov Khumoyun 6 6
Brunclik Petr 3 2
11:47 Bergevi Filip 3 5
Mensik Jakub 6 7
13:28 Kravchenko Georgii 6 2
Paulson Andrew 7 6
ITF M25 - Jablonec nad Nisou, Czech Republic - Clay - Court 1
10:09 Paty Daniel 3 2
Mayot Harold 6 6
11:41 Мохаммед Сафват 6 6
Jenicek Jiri 1 1
14:11 Cerny M./Paty D. 7 7
Jurajda A./Siniakov D. 6 5
ITF M25 - Jablonec nad Nisou, Czech Republic - Clay - Court 4
10:15 Кэлвин Эмери 6 7
Cerny Matyas 2 6
12:17 Haliak Mikalai 2 6 6
Recek Dominik 6 3 2
14:26 Duda Filip 6 6
Ян Сатрал 4 1
ITF M25 - Jablonec nad Nisou, Czech Republic - Clay - Court 5
10:12 Krouzek Jiri 1 6 1
Barnat Jiri 6 4 6
ITF M25 - Jablonec nad Nisou, Czech Republic - Clay - Court 6
10:07 Filip Jakub 5 1
Vrbensky Michael 7 6
11:50 Prachar Jakub 3 2
Bolardt Antonin 6 6
13:19 Schlagenhauf Noah 1 2
Briand Jurgen 6 6
15:02 Эмери К./Wenger D. 6 6
Damm M./Damm M. 2 3
ITF M15+W15 - Cancun, Mexico - Hard - Court 3
00:13 Cline D./Ramirez K. 0 4
Arciniegas Patino L. D./Chilakalapudi S. 6 6
16:16 Aristegui Mercedes 6 6 7
Hayashida Daianne 7 4 5
20:23 Ciocanu Aurel 1 5
Nordquist Arvid 6 7
21:23 Evans Gabriel 4 6 2
Knaff Alex 6 4 6
22:10 Gatti V./Kondos G. 3 3
Pierre-Louis K./Williford K. 6 6
23:43 Gomez Pezuela Cano M./Naranjo Martinez Kobashi A. P. 6 6 10
Hayashida D./Martinez Solis C. S. 7 4 2
ITF M15+W15 - Cancun, Mexico - Hard - Court 4
00:53 Bernard A./Esquici L. 6 1
Strode E./Strode I. 7 6
16:16 Луис Бритто 6 6
Strode Isaiah 1 1
17:30 O'Hoisin Osgar 6 6
Gonzalez Fitzmaurice Eugenio 1 2
19:20 Becerra Ana 7 1 2
Martinez Solis Claudia Sofia 6 6 6
22:00 Чаппель Н./O'Hoisin O. 6 6
De Alba Valdes R. A./Sau Franco A. R. 3 1
ITF M15+W15 - Cancun, Mexico - Hard - Court 7
00:36 Gonzalez Fitzmaurice E./Jauregui Sainz de Rozas R. 6 3 10
Huang H./Sarkar S. 3 6 8
16:10 Holt Brandon 6 7
Rubio Fierros Alan Fernando 3 5
18:51 Flores Jesse 6 3
Сесар Рамирес 7 6
20:30 Clark E./Sheehy J.
Baadi T./Zink T.
20:30 Clark E./Sheehy J. 6 6
Alexandre R./Tedesco G. 2 2
20:51 Arciniegas Patino Laura Daniela 1 0
Ivanova Dasha 6 6
23:20 Jones M./Kunkler C. 1 0
Ng M. Y./Wu H. C. 6 6
ITF M15+W15 - Cancun, Mexico - Hard - Court 8
16:08 Pascual Montalvo Isabel 2 0
Kozarov Katarina 6 6
17:47 Fernandez Lya 3 7 6
Ng Man Ying 6 6 4
18:57 Naranjo Martinez Kobashi Ana Paula 3 4
Wu Ho Ching 6 6
22:00 Фернандес Л./Torres Murcia M. 1 1
Hinojosa Gomez J./Tsao C. Y. 6 6
ITF M15+W15 - Cancun, Mexico - Hard - Court 9
16:16 Huang Haoyuan 2 6 6
Chappell Nick 6 3 4
18:20 Esquici Lorenzo 4 6 6
Луис Патино 6 3 2
21:13 Родригес Виктория 6 6
Ladhani Arisha 1 1
22:37 Эхара Х./Martinez Mora Esdras W. 4 7 8
Ortega J. V./Рамирес С. 6 5 10
ITF M15+W15 - Cancun, Mexico - Hard - Court 10
00:00 Aristegui M./Pascual Montalvo I. 1 5
Graver S./Ngounoue M. 6 7
16:15 Kunkler Carly 4 1
Chilakalapudi Sravya 6 6
17:30 Papac Tomislav Edward 3 6
Sarkar Sumit 6 7
20:08 Yapur Lopez Maria 1 0
Graver Sophia 6 6
23:40 Imamura S./Kuramochi M. 6 6
Becerra A./Vargas Gonzalez K. 1 3
ITF M15+W15 - Cancun, Mexico - Hard - Court 11
17:00 Donarski Sid 6 6 4
Bernard Alexander 1 7 6
ITF M15+W15 - Oran, Algeria - Clay - Center Court
11:06 Ibbou Ines 6 6
Benaissa Amira 0 0
12:32 Бенджамин Лок 6 6
Sahtali Toufik 4 1
14:37 Ghedjemis Rayan 6 6
Tailleu Pierre Antoine 4 1
18:12 Лок Б./Lock C. J. 6 6
Hamza Reguig S./Sahtali T. 0 2
ITF M15+W15 - Oran, Algeria - Clay - Court 1
11:08 Benkaddour Lynda 2 6 6
Mettraux Marie 6 4 4
14:20 Bekrar Ines 6 6
Bhasin Smriti 3 2
15:43 Hamza Reguig Samir 3 4
Dougaz Aziz 6 6
18:21 Eqbal I./Singh D. 3 5
Bertrand R./Martinez M. 6 7
ITF M15+W15 - Oran, Algeria - Clay - Court 2
11:12 Meyer Auf Der Heide Luisa 6 6
Toyos Hebe 2 3
13:08 Ali Moussa Aymen Abderrahmene 3 0
Singh Digvijaypratap 6 6
14:55 Sadaoui Mehdi 7 6
Borg Leo 5 3
18:09 Jurikova L./Platenikova E. 6 6
Mettraux M./Toyos H. 4 1
ITF M15+W15 - Oran, Algeria - Clay - Court 3
11:09 Platenikova Ela 4 1
Brunskog Louise 6 6
13:16 Martinez Mirko 6 6
Lock Courtney John 0 0
16:58 Filipenko V./Gregoriou G. 3 3
Aggarwal P./Madan T. 6 6
18:00 Benaissa A./Ibbou I.
Forys W./Garri Murcia C.
ITF M15+W15 - Oran, Algeria - Clay - Court 4
11:12 Fedorova Aglaya 6 6
Rodricks Priyanka 0 0
12:24 Nusdeo Joao Marcos 1 6
Bertrand Robin 6 7
ITF M15+W15 - Oran, Algeria - Clay - Court 5
11:09 Baglow Eleanor 2 1
Stevens Lexie 6 6
12:40 Eqbal Ishaque 6 6
Oliver Moratalla Vicente 2 2
14:10 Jamshidi Elena 6 6
Nweke Divine 2 3
ITF M15+W15 - Antalya, Turkey - Clay - Court 1
09:12 Rincon Daniel 6 6
Soyler Baran 1 0
10:39 Sanchez Martinez Benito 7 5 6
Aksu Cengiz 5 7 4
14:18 Spasova Beatris 4 3
Milosavljevic Paulina 6 6
ITF M15+W15 - Antalya, Turkey - Clay - Court 2
09:09 Shin Maxim 7 6
Sengul Bora 5 4
11:22 Те Ригеле 1
Walkin Brandon 6
12:09 Tirunelveli Teja 6 1 1
Ersoz Vanessa 3 6 6
14:44 Gulbezer B./Temel D. 5 2
Philippov E./Vasilev D. 7 6
ITF M15+W15 - Antalya, Turkey - Clay - Court 3
09:10 Toth Amarissa 6 4 5
Matsuda Rinko 2 6 7
12:20 Martinez Cirez Carlota 6 6
Pencheva Liya 0 4
13:48 March Cayetano 4 4
Giotis Rafael 6 6
16:01 Toth A./Yoruk I. 6 6
Oigawa S./Peer J. 0 0
ITF M15+W15 - Antalya, Turkey - Clay - Court 4
09:12 Philippov Evgeny 6 6
Romios Matthew Christopher 3 1
10:54 Turkmen Doga 6 5 6
Sezer Melis 2 7 3
13:59 Feistel Gina 4 5
Petrenko Viktoriya 6 7
ITF M15+W15 - Antalya, Turkey - Clay - Court 5
09:13 De Jager Jesse 4 0
Шарп Агабигун 6 6
10:45 Szajrych Jasza 6 7
Turker Mert Naci 3 6
13:21 Korolev Vladimir 0 1
Ferrari Gianmarco 6 6
14:46 Chen M./Cherkassova T. 6 6 9
Aydin F. E./Kuscu D. 4 7 11
ITF M15+W15 - Antalya, Turkey - Clay - Court 20
09:16 Sandberg Vivien 3 0
Bilardo Federica 6 6
10:47 Piraino Gabriele 6 6
Francisco Luis 3 2
12:28 Demidova Diana 6 6
Uyar Melis 2 1
14:59 Akkoyun U./Turker M. N. 6 6 10
Ilkel B./Ozdemir S. M. 7 2 5
ITF M15+W15 - Antalya, Turkey - Clay - Court 21
09:00 Fomin Sergey
Deschamps Thomas
09:28 Khotchenkov Egor 0 4
Deschamps Thomas 6 6
11:00 Golas Olga 4 2
Senli Melisa 6 6
12:46 Nagornaia Sofiia 2 0
Colmegna Martina 6 6
14:40 Mikhaylova V./Udina V. 6 6
Anghel D./Dong J. Y. 4 3
ITF M15+W15 - Antalya, Turkey - Clay - Court 22
09:08 Norin Fanny 2 1
Garkusha Eva 6 6
10:52 Марсель Ильхан 6 1 1
Пауль Вёрнер 2 6 6
12:57 Bulat Bianca 3 2
Vasilyeva Alexandra 6 6
14:40 Norin F./Sandberg V. 6 6
Gonlusen B./Senli M. 1 4
ITF M15+W15 - Heraklion, Greece - Hard - S.Tsitsipas Court
09:08 Sakellaridis Stefanos 6 6
Spyrou Chris 2 2
10:39 Kountourakis Ioannis 3 3
Whitehouse Mark 6 6
12:04 Ivanov Simon Anthony 6 6
Skorilas Alexandros 3 2
13:36 Stevenson Kelsey 6 6
Мэйсон Рекки 3 4
15:39 Джорджио Рикка 3 3
Rossi Leonardo 6 6
ITF M15+W15 - Heraklion, Greece - Hard - Court 20
09:11 Vankan Marlon 6 7
Jones Ben 3 5
11:07 Hiramatsu Shinnosuke 6 4 3
Wong Hong Kit 3 6 6
13:50 Oliver Liam 6 2 4
Noce Gabriele Maria 4 6 6
ITF M15+W15 - Heraklion, Greece - Hard - Court 21
09:11 Сюти Секигути 3 6 6
Bosio Gabriele 6 4 0
11:45 Purtseladze Saba 2 3
Dellavedova Matthew 6 6
13:28 Faucon Romain 3 4
Kym Jerome 6 6
15:11 Lemstra Kai 6 5 6
Андреа Бассо 4 7 4
ITF M15+W15 - Heraklion, Greece - Hard - Court 4
10:41 Papounidis Ioannis 3 6 6
Evans Tom 6 3 3
ITF M15+W15 - Heraklion, Greece - Hard - Sakari Court
09:06 Piangerelli Anastasia 6 2 1
Matoula Martha 2 6 6
11:12 Zelnickova Radka 4 4
Pavlou Dimitra 6 6
13:16 Sebestova Ivana 4 6 6
Mesochoritou Galateia 6 0 4
15:45 Christofi Eleni 3 3
Da Silva Fick Gabriella 6 6
ITF M15+W15 - Heraklion, Greece - Hard - Clay Court 10
09:03 Marandel Lola 4 5
Bouzo Zanotti Noelia 6 7
10:53 Bougrat Maelys 6 4 6
Vangelova Ani 4 6 4
13:53 Ogescu Simona 6 7
Dell'Edera Francesca 2 5
15:50 Chlpac Agustina 6 6
Stojanova Jana 4 2
ITF M15+W15 - Heraklion, Greece - Hard - Clay Court 11
09:06 Palecek Nikol 3 3
Squarcialupi Gaia 6 6
10:33 Bestetti Giuliana 7 6
Shapovalova Angelika 6 4
12:50 Paterno Giulia 0 1
Radivojevic Lola 6 6
14:06 Yuldasheva Sevil 4 3
Di Girolami Tilwith 6 6
ITF M15 - Brcko, Bosnia and Herzegovina - Clay - Court 1
09:40 Juhas Kristijan 6 1 40
Palovic Lukas 7 1 A
12:00 Nedic Andrej 2 6 6
Rottoli Lorenzo 6 4 1
14:26 Moundir Adam 6 6
Djokic Andrej 3 4
15:30 Obradovic Dusan 6 6
Sarajlic Inas 0 1
17:04 Collignon Raphael 3 6 6
Fuele Matyas 6 1 2
19:14 Djokic A./Tomic R. 1 1
Bielinskyi O./Bielinskyi V. 6 6
ITF M15 - Brcko, Bosnia and Herzegovina - Clay - Court 2
09:38 Rogic-Hadzalic Alen 3 1
Popovic Stefan 6 6
11:14 Ivanovski Kalin 4 1
Orlov Vladyslav 6 6
13:20 Kawakami Rimpei 6 6
Vladicic Aleksa 0 0
14:28 Biljesko Domagoj 0 7 4
Ovcharenko Oleksandr 6 6 6
16:30 Ivanovski K./Popovic S.
Klok D./Palovic L.
19:00 Mishkin K./Shvets V. 6 7
Pozzi D./Weis A. 3 6
ITF M15 - Brcko, Bosnia and Herzegovina - Clay - Court 3
09:42 Vatteroni Lorenzo 6 6
Bielinskyi Viacheslav 3 2
11:24 Sharipov Marat 7 6
Fajta Peter 6 3
13:34 Weis Alexander 6 6
Dimic Matic 2 3
14:55 Krainer Lukas 1
Miklavcic Luka 5
16:16 Kawakami R./Sharipov M. 4 6 10
Castagnola L./Tabacco F. 6 3 5
17:56 Pampanin P./Rottoli L. 6 6 10
Sorrentino L./Vatteroni L. 1 7 2
ITF M15 - Monastir, Tunisia - Hard - Centre Court
10:39 Shanmugam Abhinav Sanjeev 6 3 6
Court Jayden 1 6 2
12:50 Folliot Quentin 6 1
Кадзума Кавати 2 0
14:09 Alkotop M./Oueslati M. A. 6 7
Marino P./Vasiliauskas M. 3 6
16:11 Kalyanpur A./Shanmugam A. S. 6 6
Edley A./Edley J. 3 3
ITF M15 - Monastir, Tunisia - Hard - Court 3
10:40 Александер Чрнокрак 6 6
Wang Chukang 0 1
11:56 Ahouda Walid 3 6 4
Kalyanpur Adil 6 4 6
14:34 Court J./Crnokrak A. 4 7 10
Folliot Q./Иванов В. 6 6 3
ITF M15 - Monastir, Tunisia - Hard - Court 4
10:38 Marino Pietro 5 6 1
Ivanov Vladislav 7 3 6
13:20 Cui Jie 6 6
Benchakroun Mehdi 1 1
16:08 Ван Ч./Wang X. 4 6 7
Ahouda W./Benchakroun M. 6 1 10
ITF M15 - Monastir, Tunisia - Hard - Court 5
10:42 Ван Чухань 6 7
Butulija Boris 4 6
13:10 Steiner Maik 2 6 6
Huang Tsung-Hao 6 4 7
ITF M15 - Bucharest, Romania - Clay - Court 5
09:09 Hilderbrand Trey 6 4 6
Netuschil Marvin 4 6 7
12:48 Vallejo Adolfo Daniel 6 6
Guerrieri Andrea 2 3
ITF M15 - Bucharest, Romania - Clay - Court 7
09:10 Bejenaru Adrian Mateo 5 3
Апостол Богдан Ионуц 7 6
11:11 Cretu Cezar 4 6 6
Andreescu Stefan Adrian 6 3 4
13:51 Nesterov P./Orlikowski A. 7 6
Catini N./Valsecchi P. 6 3
ITF M15 - Bucharest, Romania - Clay - Court 8
09:07 Даниэле Капеччи 6 6
Valsecchi Paul 1 0
10:32 Wehnelt Kai 4 4
Manda Calin 6 6
12:23 Prado Angelo Juan Carlos 6 6
Dumitru Vlad Andrei 2 3
14:16 Bara F. G./Wessel C. P. 0 0
Capecchi D./Wehnelt K. 6 6
ITF M15 - Bucharest, Romania - Clay - Court 9
09:11 Madaras Dragos Nicolae 6 6
Ignat Dragos Constantin 0 0
10:15 Stoica Vlad 1 2
Gima Sebastian 6 6
11:39 Borza Bogdan 3 0
Стефано Наполитано 6 6
13:22 Gheorghita T. S./Ignat D. C. 0 4
Matvievici E./Snitari I. 6 6
15:04 Apostol B. I./Madaras D. N. 7 4 7
Hilderbrand T./Pavel B. 6 6 10
ITF M15 - Quito, Ecuador - Clay - Court 1
16:22 Zanellato Nicolas 6 6
Simonit Ezequiel 1 4
17:56 Loureiro Joao Victor Couto 3 6 5
Farjat Tomas 6 3 7
20:24 Becerra Otarola Ignacio Antonio 5 6
Otegui Juan Bautista 7 7
ITF M15 - Quito, Ecuador - Clay - Court 3
16:26 Huertas Del Pino Cordova Arklon 6 6
Ruiz Jorge 4 3
17:30 Osorio Juan Sebastian 4 6 4
Suarez Omar 6 3 6
20:35 Lingua Lavallen Alejo Lorenzo 6 6
Ambrogi Luciano Emanuel 1 3
22:11 Габриэль Тумасонис 2 3
Dellien Murkel 6 6
ITF M15 - Quito, Ecuador - Clay - Court 4
16:28 Родригес - Пейс Рикардо 6 6
Brown Thomas 4 3
18:29 Bosmediano Pazmino Juan Martin 0 1
Nunez Daniel Antonio 6 6
19:48 Alvarado Berrospi Alberto Odiseo 3 4
Pannu Kiranpal 6 6
22:10 Алехандро Хойос 6 5 3
Buitrago Nicolas 3 7 6
ITF M15 - Quito, Ecuador - Clay - Court 5
16:25 Cuellar Lorberg Agustin Eduardo 3 4
Gimenez Igor 6 6
18:39 Алехандро Мендоса 6 3
Панта Хорхе 7 6
20:46 Ribeiro Eduardo 6 6
Ogura Kosuke 4 4
22:20 Gimenez Julian 7 6
Hernandez Felipe 5 1
ITF M15 - Ulcinj, Montenegro - Clay - Court 7
10:10 Sumizawa Daisuke 6 2 6
Jovic Viktor 4 6 1
12:35 Samardzic Matija 2 0
Пас Хуан Пабло 6 6
13:53 Liutarevich Ivan 1
Royer Valentin 2
15:23 Markovski O./Srbljak G. 6 6
Reitano S./Tashbulatov D. 0 2
16:43 Chrysochos P./Cungu R. 6 6
Kasemi K. S./Krstic V. 3 1
ITF M15 - Ulcinj, Montenegro - Clay - Court 1
10:09 Vujic Stefan 5 7 2
Reitano Stefano 7 6 6
13:22 Cungu Rrezart 4 4
Serafini Marcello 6 6
15:20 Krivokapic Aleksa 6 3
Bybel Nicholas 7 6
ITF M15 - Ulcinj, Montenegro - Clay - Court 2
10:11 Hellum-Lilleengen Lukas 6 4 6
Markovski Obrad 3 6 2
13:08 Crawford Oliver 6 6
Bouquet Lucas 4 0
14:56 Cucka Konstantin 0 3
Colson Tibo 6 6
16:00 Mihailovic A./Zugic M.
Durguti B./Khomich A.
ITF M15 - Ulcinj, Montenegro - Clay - Court 3
10:13 Navone Mariano 6 6
Srbljak Gorazd 1 4
12:09 Vincent Ruggeri Samuel 6 6
Ники Калиянда Пунача 3 2
13:43 Micov Stefan 3 7 3
Bovy Arnaud 6 6 6
ITF M15 - Ulcinj, Montenegro - Clay - Court 4
16:04 Saitoh K./Sumizawa D. 3 6 5
Navone M./Пас Х.-П. 6 0 10
ITF W60 - Grado, Italy - Clay - Center Court
10:05 Stefanini Lucrezia 6 4 4
Simion Oana Georgeta 2 6 6
12:55 Turati Anna 3 5
Cocciaretto Elisabetta 6 7
15:19 Вихлянцева Наталья 4 6 6
Тимея Бабош 6 1 2
18:10 Di Sarra Federica 0 6
Эррани Сара 6 7
ITF W60 - Grado, Italy - Clay - Court 3
10:46 Vismane Daniela 6
Штефани Фёгеле 3
12:03 Jakupovic Dalila 6 6
Liang En-Shuo 3 0
13:34 Arango Emiliana 6 3
Sun Lulu 4 0
15:30 Kolb M./Kolb N.
Paoletti M./Pigato L.
17:25 Chiesa Deborah 7 6
Baindl Kateryna 6 2
ITF W60 - Grado, Italy - Clay - Court 4
10:45 Di Giuseppe Martina 3 0
Wurth Tara 6 1
11:45 Pigato Lisa 6 6
Chong Eudice 1 2
13:17 Waltert Simona 4 7 6
Raggi Angelica 6 5 0
15:52 Gatica Barbara 6 4 6
Sakellaridi Sapfo 4 6 1
19:11 Strakhova V./Vikhlyantseva N. 2 7 6
Ce G./Сакариас М. 6 6 10
ITF W60 - Orlando, United States - Hard - Court 1
15:05 Anderson Robin 6 6
Defalco Jenna 0 4
16:34 Zhu Amy 3 7 5
Chang Sophie 6 6 7
19:31 Di Lorenzo Francesca 6 4 6
Rosca Christina 3 6 1
22:04 Oosterhout Erica 1 6
Loeb Jamie 6 7
ITF W60 - Orlando, United States - Hard - Court 2
15:10 Lao Danielle 7 7
Chang Hanna 6 6
17:48 Duval Victoria 6 6
Sakatsume Himeno 4 2
19:26 Ma Ye-Xin 3 4
Graham Alexa 6 6
21:27 Шапатава София 4 1
Day Kayla 6 6
ITF W60 - Orlando, United States - Hard - Court 3
15:08 Sebov Katherine 0 3
Мин Грейс 6 6
16:34 Shaffer Kennedy 2 7 5
Mateas Maria 6 5 7
19:43 Сачия Викери 6 6
Krueger Ashlyn 4 1
21:16 Hewitt Dalayna 3 0
Price Gabriella 6 1
ITF W60 - Orlando, United States - Hard - Court 4
15:10 Kalieva Elvina 4 0
Douglas Ellie 6 6
16:48 Zhao Carol 1 6
Санчес Ана София 6 7
19:02 Lahey Ashley 1 1
Scott Katrina 6 6
20:10 Carle Maria 2 7 7
Mandlik Elizabeth 6 5 6
ITF W25 - Tbilisi, Georgia - Hard - CENTER COURT
08:09 Semenistaja Darja 2 6 6
Sugnaux Tess 6 2 4
10:46 Дьяченко Виталия 7 6
Falei Aliona 5 1
12:35 Samir Sandra 6 6
Kummel Alisa 4 2
14:18 Sholokhova Maria 2 1
Lu Jia-Jing 6 6
ITF W25 - Tbilisi, Georgia - Hard - Court 1
08:14 Anshba Amina 6 6
Rasskovskaia Lidiia 2 0
09:40 Maklakova Ekaterina 0 4
Ainitdinova Gozal 6 6
11:17 Desai Zeel 3 2
Kung Leonie 6 6
13:13 Sukhotina Anastasia 4 2
Yashina Ekaterina 6 6
ITF W25 - Tbilisi, Georgia - Hard - Court 2
08:09 Aksu Ayla 4 3
Kudermetova Polina 6 6
09:53 Dmitruk Kristina 6 6
Park Sohyun 3 2
11:39 Фанчжоу Лю 7 6
Laskutova Ksenia 5 3
13:54 Yushchenko Valeriya 2 2
Brogan Anna 6 6
ITF W25 - Tbilisi, Georgia - Hard - Court 3
08:14 Ovcharenko Ekaterina 1 3
Zolotareva Anastasia 6 6
09:39 Lapko Vera 6 6
Kardava Zoziya 1 3
11:04 Yang Yidi 3 6 4
Berberovic Nefisa 6 1 6
13:35 Rushiti Arlinda 6 6
Iatcenko Polina 4 2
ITF W15 - Santa Margarita de Montbui, Spain - Hard - Court 1
10:00 Mercadier Naia 6 6 10
Juan Bru Carmen 7 3 12
12:03 Arias Manjon Paula 6 6
Gomez Victoria 3 1
13:53 Berecoechea Nahia 6 6
Lopez Martinez Carmen 2 0
16:00 Moreno Bautista Paola Maria 1 4
Lantigua De La Nuez Ana 6 6
17:52 Madrid Rocca Maria Sofia 1 4
Cortez Llorca Lucia 6 6
20:06 Diatlova D./Diatlova K. 7 6
Azurza Frade U./Giraldi Requena A. 5 4
ITF W15 - Santa Margarita de Montbui, Spain - Hard - Court 2
10:00 Martinez Jimenez Silvia 4 4
Aranda Arcas Lucia 6 6
11:55 Hodzic Mina 6 6
Morales Maria Fernanda 3 1
13:15 Parres Azcoitia Olga 6 6
Azurza Frade Uxue 1 0
15:06 Ugrelidze Nina 7 2 4
Juan Bru Carmen 6 6 6
17:50 Giraldi Requena Ana 4 4
Viviani Maria 6 6
19:23 Andrienko M./Morales M. F. 4 5
Rossini T./Vinahradava H. 6 7
ITF W15 - Santa Margarita de Montbui, Spain - Hard - Court 3
11:29 Monakhova Dariia 3 1
Rey Garcia Alba 6 6
12:59 Cervino Ruiz Celia 6 4 6
Perello Saavedra Judith 2 6 1
16:04 Noel Chloe 7 6
Aranda Arcas Lucia 5 2
17:52 Orlova Natalia 1 1
Gomez Carolina 6 6
19:30 Noguero Asensio E./Rain Contreras F.
Krinitsina S./Rodriguez Carretero P.
ITF W15 - Santa Margarita de Montbui, Spain - Hard - Court 4
10:00 Lopez Alcaraz Esther 4 2
Podrez Veronika 6 6
16:09 Shin Jiho 6 6
Simunyu Celine 1 1
ITF W15 - Santa Margarita de Montbui, Spain - Hard - Court 6
10:00 Vinahradava Hanna 4 1
Moreno Bautista Paola Maria 6 6
12:35 Diatlova Kateryna 0 0
Curmi Francesca 6 6
15:06 Djakovic Mihaela 6 6
Vinahradava Hanna 4 4
16:58 Rossini Tiziana 0 3
Podrez Veronika 6 6
18:23 Berecoechea N./Gomez V. 6 4
Martinez Jimenez S./Ugrelidze N. 7 6
ITF W15 - Annenheim, Austria - Clay - Court 1
09:41 Radakovic Laura 3 1
Rossi Federica 6 6
11:20 Faltinger Ines 6 6
Dshandshgava Irina 2 0
12:52 Cvetkovic Tina 6 6
Safarova Zdena 3 1
14:45 Dshandshgava I./Haseth L. 2 3
Gruszczynska R./Zund S. 6 6
ITF W15 - Annenheim, Austria - Clay - Court 2
09:40 Masic Mila 2 4
Vasilescu Arina 6 6
11:26 Михару Иманиси 6 6
Bojica Stefania 4 2
13:09 Moravcova Adela 4 2
Ambrosio Silvia 6 6
14:57 Ganz F./Zyryanova A. 3 3
Scilipoti S./Vojcinakova I. 6 6
ITF W15 - Annenheim, Austria - Clay - Court 3
09:40 Artimedi Andrea Maria 5 2
Haseth Lilly 7 6
11:42 Zyryanova Anna 5 6 6
Sekulic Sarah-Rebecca 7 1 2
14:05 Imanishi M./Morisaki K. 6 6
Bojica S./Sposetti I. 3 1
ITF W15 - Annenheim, Austria - Clay - Court 4
09:39 Mair Laura 6 3 6
Gruszczynska Rozalia 2 6 4
13:14 Masic M./Radakovic L. 6 7
Ceschi G./Mair L. 4 6
ITF W15 - Krsko, Slovenia - Clay - Court 1
10:06 Salvi Linda 1 3
Jaruskova Timea 6 6
11:21 Keller Nadine 6 6
Samardzic Ayline 0 1
13:13 Klincov Bojana 6 7
Krznaric Noa 4 5
ITF W15 - Krsko, Slovenia - Clay - Court 2
10:10 Falkner Ziva 6 3 7
Csabi Petra 3 6 5
13:11 Makoric Maja 3 3
Bojovic Jana 6 6
14:52 Szabanin Natalia 6 6
Sevcikova Linda 3 2
ITF W15 - Krsko, Slovenia - Clay - Court 3
10:06 Vincenti Elisa Cesarina 6 6
Fehr Natalia 0 3
11:33 Traversi Costanza 4 0
Toma Maria 6 6
13:20 Mazzola Alessandra 6 6
Neradova Kamila 2 3
14:30 Fehr N./Nebelska U.
Salvi L./Traversi C.
15:32 Makoric M./Novak K. 3 6 6
Kucmova A./Pislak M. 6 2 10