ru en

Результати матчів. Футбол онлайн

Англія - Прем'єр-ліга 23 січня
FT Вулверхемптоном 1 - 2 Ліверпуль
Італія - Серія А 24 січня
19:45 Брешія ? - ? Мілан
Італія - Серія А 25 січня
14:00 СПАЛ ? - ? Болонья
17:00 Фіорентина ? - ? Дженоа
19:45 Торіно ? - ? Аталанта
Німеччина - Бундесліга 24 січня
19:30 Боруссія Дортмунд ? - ? 1. FC Köln
Німеччина - Бундесліга 25 січня
14:30 1. FC Union Berlin ? - ? Аугсбург
14:30 Borussia Mönchengladbach ? - ? Майнц 05
14:30 Айнтрахт Франкфурт ? - ? РБ Лейпциг
14:30 Фрайбург ? - ? SC Paderborn 07
14:30 Вольфсбург ? - ? Hertha BSC
17:30 Баварія ? - ? Шальке-04
Німеччина - Бундесліга 24 січня
18:00 FC Koeln II ? - ? ROT Weiss Essen
Німеччина - Бундесліга 25 січня
13:00 Боруссія Дортмунд II ? - ? Wuppertal
13:00 Обергаузен ? - ? Borussia Mönchengladbach II
Canc. SG Wattenscheid 09 ? - ? Fortuna Köln
13:00 SV Lippstadt 08 ? - ? FC Schalke 04 II
13:00 С.В. Рудингхаусен ? - ? SV Bergisch Gladbach 09
13:00 TUS Haltern ? - ? TSV Alemannia Aachen
13:00 VfB Homberg ? - ? Шпортфройнде
Франція - Національний чемпіонат 23 січня
FT  Безьє 1 - 2 Дюнкерк
Франція - Національний чемпіонат 24 січня
17:00 Кевийи ? - ? По
19:00 Ліон ла Дюшер ? - ? Villefranche Beaujolais
19:00 FC Bastia Borgo ? - ? Авранш
19:00 Газелек Аяччо ? - ? SC Toulon
19:00 Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne ? - ? Конкарно
19:00 Ред Стар ? - ? Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
19:00 Шоле ? - ? Лаваль
19:00 Булонь ? - ? Кретей
International - Friendlies 23 січня
FT Бурунді 3 - 0 Бангладеш
International - Friendlies 25 січня
11:00 Палестина ? - ? Бурунді
Spain - LaLiga Santander 24 січня
20:00 Осасуна ? - ? Леванте
Spain - LaLiga Santander 25 січня
12:00 Еспаньол ? - ? Атлетик Більбао
15:00 Валенсія ? - ? Барселона
17:30 Депортиво Алавес ? - ? Вільярреал
20:00 Севілья ? - ? Гранада
Англія - Чемпіонат 25 січня
15:00 Сток Сіті ? - ? Суонсі Сіті
Англія - Ліга 1 24 січня
Canc. Саутенд Юнайтед ? - ? Бері
19:45 Сандерленд ? - ? Донкастер Роверс
Англія - Ліга 1 25 січня
15:00 Блекпул ? - ? Транмар Роверс
15:00 Бристоль Роверс ? - ? Флітвуд Таун
15:00 Бертон Альбіон ? - ? Аккрингтон Стенлі
15:00 Іпсвіч Таун ? - ? Lincoln City
15:00 Пітерборо Юнайтед ? - ? Ротерхем Юнайтед
15:00 Рочдейл ? - ? Джіллінгем
Postp. Шрусбері Таун ? - ? Болтон Уондерерс
Англія - Ліга 2 25 січня
15:00 Карлайл Юнайтед ? - ? Волсолл
15:00 Кроулі Таун ? - ? Грімсбі Таун
15:00 Ексетер Сіті ? - ? Колчестер Юнайтед
15:00 Лейтон Орієнт ? - ? Ньюпорт
15:00 Маклесфілд ? - ? Форест Грін Роверс
15:00 Менсфілд Таун ? - ? Брадфорд Сіті
15:00 Моркем ? - ? Кембридж Юнайтед
15:00 Салфорд Сіті ? - ? Олдхем Атлетик
15:00 Сканторп ? - ? Крю Александра
15:00 Стівенедж ? - ? Плімут Аргайл
15:00 Суїндон Таун ? - ? Порт Вейл
Іспанія - Сегунда :: група I 25 січня
15:00 Сельта Віго B ? - ? Las Rozas CF
Іспанія - Сегунда :: група II 25 січня
15:00 Arenas Getxo ? - ? Осасуна B
15:30 СД Аморебьета ? - ? Туделано
16:30 СД Леоя ? - ? Real Valladolid B
Іспанія - Сегунда :: група III 25 січня
15:30 Льягостера ? - ? AE Prat
17:00 Льейда ? - ? Олот
18:00 Барселона B ? - ? Ejea
Іспанія - Сегунда :: група IV 25 січня
17:00 Villarrubia CF ? - ? San Fernando CD
Італія - Серія Б 24 січня
20:00 Емполі ? - ? К'єво
Італія - Серія Б 25 січня
14:00 Піза ? - ? SS Juve Stabia
14:00 Чіттаделла ? - ? Беневенто
14:00 Порденоне Calcio ? - ? Пескара
14:00 Віртус Ентелла ? - ? Кремонезе
17:00 Салернітана ? - ? Козенца
Німеччина - Регіональна Nordost 25 січня
Postp. FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen ? - ? SV Babelsberg 03
Німеччина - третя Ліга 24 січня
18:00 Ганза Росток ? - ? Галлешер
Німеччина - третя Ліга 25 січня
13:00 1. FC Magdeburg ? - ? ФСВ Цвіккау
13:00 Кемніцер ? - ? Вікторія Кельн 1904
13:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena ? - ? Preußen Münster
13:00 FC Würzburger Kickers ? - ? SpVgg Unterhaching
13:00 MSV Duisburg ? - ? FC Ingolstadt 04
13:00 SV Meppen ? - ? SV Waldhof Mannheim 07
Франція - Ліга 1 24 січня
19:45 Ніцца ? - ? Ренн
Франція - Ліга 1 25 січня
16:30 Марсель ? - ? Анже
19:00 Монако ? - ? Страсбург
19:00 Сент-Етьєн ? - ? Нім
19:00 Монпельє ? - ? Діжон
19:00 Брест ? - ? Ам'єн
19:00 Реймс ? - ? Мец
Франція - Ліга 2 24 січня
19:00 Осер ? - ? Сошо
19:00 Лор'ян ? - ? Нансі
19:00 Гренобль ? - ? Шамблі
19:00 Шатору ? - ? Ніор
19:00 ФК Париж ? - ? Родез
19:00 Кан ? - ? Аяччо
19:00 Орлеан ? - ? Генгам
19:00 Валансьєнн ? - ? Ле-Ман
Франція - Ліга 2 25 січня
14:00 Ланс ? - ? Клермон
Іспанія - Кубок Іспанії 23 січня
FT Ебро 0 - 1 Леганес
AET Мірандес 2 - 1 Сельта Віго
FT CD Badajoz 3 - 1 Ейбар
AET Леонеса 2 - 1 Атлетико Мадрид
AET Rayo Vallecano 2 - 2 4 - 2 Бетис
Англія - Кубок Англії 23 січня
AET Транмар Роверс 2 - 1 Вотфорд
Англія - Кубок Англії 24 січня
20:00 Нортгемптон Таун ? - ? дербі Каунті
20:00 Квінз Парк Рейнджерс ? - ? Шеффілд Уенсдей
Англія - Кубок Англії 25 січня
12:45 Брентфорд ? - ? Лестер Сіті
15:00 Бернлі ? - ? Норвіч Сіті
15:00 Ковентрі Сіті ? - ? Бірмінгем Сіті
15:00 Міллволл ? - ? Шеффілд Юнайтед
15:00 Ньюкасл Юнайтед ? - ? Оксфорд Юнайтед
15:00 Портсмут ? - ? Барнслі
15:00 Редінг ? - ? Кардіфф Сіті
15:00 Саутгемптон ? - ? Тоттенхем Хотспур
15:00 Вест Хем Юнайтед ? - ? Вест Бромвіч Альбіон
17:30 Халл Сіті ? - ? Челсі
Міжнародні товариські матчі 23 січня
FT Арсенал Тула 1 - 0 Sepsi OSK
FT Osijek 2 - 0 Локомотив Москва
Міжнародні товариські матчі 24 січня
10:00 Fredericia ? - ? Есбьерг ФБ
12:00 Silkeborg ? - ? Мідтьюлланд
12:00 Виборг ? - ? Сендерюске
12:30 Норшелланн ? - ? AGF
12:30 Штутгарт ? - ? SG Dynamo Dresden
14:00 Адміра Вакер ? - ? Хорн
Canc. Вольфсберг ? - ? CS Universitatea Craiova
15:00 Pogon Szczecin ? - ? Штурм Грац
16:00 ЦСКА Москва ? - ? Dundalk FC
16:00 Grorud ? - ? Bodoe_Glimt
16:00 Старт ? - ? Soerlandslaget
18:00 IFK Malmoe FK ? - ? Мальме
18:00 Еребру ? - ? Joenkoepings Soedra
18:00 Саннефйорд ? - ? FK Eik Toensberg
Міжнародні товариські матчі 25 січня
07:00 Рубін Казань ? - ? Слован Братислава
11:00 Копенгаген ? - ? Хальмстад
11:00 LASK ? - ? ЦСКА Москва
12:00 Брондбю ? - ? Hvidovre
12:00 Хаккен ? - ? Norrby
13:00 АІК ? - ? Vaesteraas SK
13:00 Хельсінгборг ? - ? Lyngby
13:00 Рапід Відень ? - ? Флорідсдорфер
Canc. Рапід Відень ? - ? SC Neusiedl am See 1919
13:00 Зальцбург ? - ? Зеніт Санкт-Петербург
13:00 Сіріус ? - ? Gamla Upsala
14:00 Алтах ? - ? Саарбрюкен
14:00 Арсенал Тула ? - ? Korona Kielce
14:00 ФК Уфа ? - ? Шльонськ
14:00 Сундсвалль ? - ? Естерсунд
14:00 Крилья Совєтов Самара ? - ? Bohemians 1905
14:00 Сарпсборг 08 ? - ? Норрчепінг
15:00 Мьєндален ? - ? Волеренга
16:00 GAIS ? - ? Varbergs BoIS FC
England - National League 25 січня
15:00 Борем Вуд ? - ? Барроу
15:00 Бромлі ? - ? Барнет
15:00 Честерфілд ? - ? АФК Філд
15:00 Чорлі ? - ? FC Halifax Town
15:00 Дагенхем & Редбрідж ? - ? Ноттс Каунті
15:00 Dover Athletic ? - ? Олдершот Таун
15:00 Harrogate Town ? - ? Рексем
15:00 Хартлпул Юнайтед ? - ? Stockport County
15:00 Maidenhead United ? - ? Істлі
15:00 Саттон Юнайтед ? - ? Соліхалл Мурс
15:00 Торки Юнайтед ? - ? Еббсфліт Юнайтед
15:00 Вокінг ? - ? Йовил Таун
England - National League North 25 січня
15:00 Альфретон Таун ? - ? Gateshead
15:00 Олтрінчем ? - ? Бредфорд ПА
15:00 Блайт Спартанс ? - ? King's Lynn Town
15:00 Бостон Юнайтед ? - ? Киддермінстер Харріерс
15:00 Бреклі Таун ? - ? Гайзлі
15:00 Честер ? - ? Darlington
15:00 Farsley Celtic ? - ? Телфорд
15:00 Глостер Сіті ? - ? Саутпорт
15:00 Hereford ? - ? Керзон
15:00 Спеннімур Таун ? - ? Лімінгтон
15:00 Йорк Сіті ? - ? Kettering Town
England - National League South 25 січня
15:00 Біллерікі ? - ? Тонбридж Енджелс
15:00 Брейнтрі Таун ? - ? Slough Town
15:00 Чіппенгем Таун ? - ? Хавант і Waterlooville
15:00 Дартфорд ? - ? Далвіч Гамлет
15:00 Істборн Боро ? - ? Конкорд Рейнджерс
15:00 Хемптон енд Річмонд Боро ? - ? Сент Олбанс
15:00 Хемел Хемпстед ? - ? Веллінг Юнайтед
15:00 Хангерфорд Таун ? - ? Челмсфорд
15:00 Maidstone United ? - ? Оксфорд Сіті
15:00 Велдстон ? - ? Бат Сіті
15:00 Веймут ? - ? Dorking Wanderers
France - Division 1 :: Women 25 січня
14:30 Бордо ? - ? Dijon Foot
14:30 Генгам ? - ? Марсель
14:30 Монпельє ? - ? Флері Мерогіс
14:30 ФК Париж ? - ? ASJ Soyaux
14:30 ПСЖ ? - ? Мец
Italy - Serie C:: group A 25 січня
14:00 Aurora Pro Patria 1919 ? - ? Juventus U23
19:45 Пістоєзе ? - ? Каррарезе
Italy - Serie C:: group B 23 січня
FT Губбіо 2 - 0 Трієстіна
FT П'яченца 0 - 0 FC Arzignano Valchiampo
Italy - Serie C:: group B 25 січня
19:45 Карпі ? - ? Падова
Italy - Serie C:: group C 25 січня
19:45 Ренде ? - ? Вібонезе
Spain - LaLiga SmartBank 24 січня
20:00 Кадіс ? - ? Расинг Сантандер
Spain - LaLiga SmartBank 25 січня
15:00 Уеска ? - ? Луго
15:00 Спортинг Хіхон ? - ? Fuenlabrada CF
17:15 Лас-Пальмас ? - ? Тенеріфе
20:00 Real Zaragoza ? - ? Нумансія
Spain - Primera Division :: Women 25 січня
10:00 Райо Вальєкано ? - ? Леванте
11:00 Атлетико Мадрид ? - ? Барселона
17:30 Real Betis Femenino ? - ? Реал Сосьєдад