ru en

Футбол. Чемпіонат Англії

Англія - Прем'єр-ліга 16 жовтня
14:30 Вотфорд ? - ? Ліверпуль
17:00 Астон Вілла ? - ? Вулверхемптоном
17:00 Лестер Сіті ? - ? Манчестер Юнайтед
17:00 Манчестер Сіті ? - ? Бернлі
17:00 Норвіч Сіті ? - ? Брайтон енд Хоув Альбіон
17:00 Саутгемптон ? - ? Лідс Юнайтед
19:30 Брентфорд ? - ? Челсі
Англія - Прем'єр-ліга 17 жовтня
16:00 Евертон ? - ? Вест Хем Юнайтед
18:30 Ньюкасл Юнайтед ? - ? Тоттенхем Хотспур
Англія - Прем'єр-ліга 18 жовтня
22:00 Арсенал ? - ? Кристал Пелес
Англія - Чемпіонат 15 жовтня
FT Вест Бромвіч Альбіон 1 - 0 Бірмінгем Сіті
Англія - Чемпіонат 16 жовтня
14:30 Фулем ? - ? Квінз Парк Рейнджерс
17:00 Блекберн Роверс ? - ? Ковентрі Сіті
17:00 Бристоль Сіті ? - ? Борнмут
17:00 Хаддерсфилд Таун ? - ? Халл Сіті
17:00 Мідлсбро ? - ? Пітерборо Юнайтед
17:00 Міллволл ? - ? Лутон Таун
17:00 Ноттінгем Форест ? - ? Блекпул
17:00 Престон Норт Енд ? - ? Дербі Каунті
17:00 Редінг ? - ? Барнслі
17:00 Шеффілд Юнайтед ? - ? Сток Сіті
Англія - Чемпіонат 17 жовтня
14:00 Суонсі Сіті ? - ? Кардіфф Сіті
Англія - Істмійська Ліга 12 жовтня
FT Бішопс Стортфорд 1 - 1 Харінґі Боро
FT Енфілд Таун 2 - 1 Уінгейт енд Фінчлі
FT Хорнчерч 0 - 1 Чесхант
FT Льюїс 5 - 0 Летерхед
FT Мерстем 1 - 3 Маргейт
FT Поттерс Бар Таун 3 - 0 Кінгстоніан
Англія - Істмійська Ліга 13 жовтня
FT Кінгстоніан 3 - 4 Вортінг
Англія - Істмійська Ліга 16 жовтня
17:00 Бішопс Стортфорд ? - ? Маргейт
17:00 Брайтлінгсі Регент ? - ? Уінгейт енд Фінчлі
17:00 Каршалтоне Спортивне ? - ? Кінгстоніан
17:00 Енфілд Таун ? - ? Вортінг
17:00 Хорнчерч ? - ? Летерхед
17:00 Мерстем ? - ? Харінґі Боро
Postp. Поттерс Бар Таун ? - ? Бауерс Піцеа
Англія - Істмійська Ліга 17 жовтня
17:00 Кінгстоніан ? - ? Чесхант
Англія - Ліга 1 15 жовтня
FT Бертон Альбіон 3 - 2 Моркем
Англія - Ліга 1 16 жовтня
17:00 Вімблдон ? - ? Шеффілд Уенсдей
17:00 Болтон Уондерерс ? - ? Віган Атлетік
17:00 Кембридж Юнайтед ? - ? Іпсвіч Таун
17:00 Челтнем Таун ? - ? Аккрингтон Стенлі
17:00 Донкастер Роверс ? - ? Уіком Уондерерс
17:00 Флітвуд Таун ? - ? Крю Александра
17:00 Джіллінгем ? - ? Сандерленд
17:00 Лінкольн-Сіті ? - ? Чарльтон
17:00 Оксфорд Юнайтед ? - ? Плімут Аргайл
17:00 Ротерхем Юнайтед ? - ? Портсмут
17:00 Шрусбері Таун ? - ? Мілтон Кінз Донз
Англія - Ліга 2 16 жовтня
17:00 Брадфорд Сіті ? - ? Бристоль Роверс
17:00 Карлайл Юнайтед ? - ? Транмар Роверс
17:00 Колчестер Юнайтед ? - ? Харрогейт
17:00 Кроулі Таун ? - ? Саттон Юнайтед
17:00 Ексетер Сіті ? - ? Ньюпорт
17:00 Лейтон Орієнт ? - ? Волсолл
17:00 Нортгемптон Таун ? - ? Менсфілд Таун
17:00 Олдхем Атлетик ? - ? Стівенедж
17:00 Порт Вейл ? - ? Барроу
17:00 Салфорд Сіті ? - ? Хартлпул Юнайтед
17:00 Сканторп ? - ? Форест Грін Роверс
17:00 Суїндон Таун ? - ? Рочдейл
Англія - Північна Прем'єр-ліга 12 жовтня
FT Бамбер Бридж 1 - 2 Атертон Колліерс
FT Басфорд Юнайтед 1 - 3 Бакстон
FT Грантем 1 - 3 Метлок Таун
FT Хайд Юнайтед 1 - 3 Радкліфф
FT Ланкастер Сіті 1 - 0 ФК Юнайтед оф Манчестер
FT Мікловер Спорт 0 - 0 Стаффорд Рейнджерс
FT Нантвич Таун 1 - 1 Уоррінгтон Таун
FT Південні щити 2 - 0 Morpeth Town AFC
FT Вітбі 3 - 0 Скарборо Атлетик
FT Уиттон Альбіон 1 - 0 Ештон Юнайтед
Англія - Північна Прем'єр-ліга 16 жовтня
17:00 Ештон Юнайтед ? - ? Нантвич Таун
17:00 Атертон Колліерс ? - ? Мікловер Спорт
17:00 Басфорд Юнайтед ? - ? Хайд Юнайтед
17:00 ФК Юнайтед оф Манчестер ? - ? Грантем
17:00 Метлок Таун ? - ? Південні щити
Postp. Morpeth Town AFC ? - ? Басфорд Юнайтед
17:00 Радкліфф ? - ? Ланкастер Сіті
17:00 Скарборо Атлетик ? - ? Уиттон Альбіон
17:00 Стаффорд Рейнджерс ? - ? Гейнсборо
17:00 Стейлібридж ? - ? Бамбер Бридж
17:00 Уоррінгтон Таун ? - ? Вітбі
Англія - Суперкубок Англії 07 серпня
FT Лестер Сіті 1 - 0 Манчестер Сіті
Англія - Кубок EFL 26 жовтня
21:45 Арсенал ? - ? Лідс Юнайтед
21:45 Челсі ? - ? Саутгемптон
21:45 Квінз Парк Рейнджерс ? - ? Сандерленд
Англія - Кубок EFL 27 жовтня
21:45 Бернлі ? - ? Тоттенхем Хотспур
21:45 Лестер Сіті ? - ? Брайтон енд Хоув Альбіон
21:45 Престон Норт Енд ? - ? Ліверпуль
21:45 Сток Сіті ? - ? Брентфорд
21:45 Вест Хем Юнайтед ? - ? Манчестер Сіті
Англія - Національна ліга 12 жовтня
FT Йовил Таун 1 - 1 Олтрінчем
Англія - Суперліга жіночої ФА 09 жовтня
FT Manchester United Women 2 - 2 Manchester City Women
Англія - Суперліга жіночої ФА 10 жовтня
FT Челсі ФК Жінки 2 - 0 Leicester City Women
FT Brighton & Hove Albion Women 2 - 1 Tottenham Hotspur Women
FT Reading Women 3 - 0 Aston Villa Women
FT Арсенал Жінки 3 - 0 Everton Women
FT West Ham United Women 1 - 1 Бірмінгем Сіті Жінки
England - Championship 20/21 04 травня
FT Лутон Таун 0 - 0 Ротерхем Юнайтед
England - Championship 20/21 08 травня
FT Борнмут 0 - 2 Сток Сіті
FT Барнслі 2 - 2 Норвіч Сіті
FT Блекберн Роверс 5 - 2 Бірмінгем Сіті
FT Бристоль Сіті 1 - 3 Брентфорд
FT Кардіфф Сіті 1 - 1 Ротерхем Юнайтед
FT Ковентрі Сіті 6 - 1 Міллволл
FT Дербі Каунті 3 - 3 Шеффілд Уенсдей
FT Мідлсбро 0 - 3 Уіком Уондерерс
FT Ноттінгем Форест 1 - 2 Престон Норт Енд
FT Квінз Парк Рейнджерс 3 - 1 Лутон Таун
FT Редінг 2 - 2 Хаддерсфилд Таун
FT Вотфорд 2 - 0 Суонсі Сіті
England - EFL Trophy North: Group A 05 жовтня
AP Хартлпул Юнайтед 2 - 2 4 - 2 Моркем
England - EFL Trophy North: Group B 05 жовтня
FT Салфорд Сіті 0 - 2 Транмар Роверс
England - EFL Trophy North: Group C 05 жовтня
FT Крю Александра 2 - 0 Віган Атлетік
FT Шрусбері Таун 3 - 1 Wolverhampton Wanderers Academy
England - EFL Trophy North: Group D 05 жовтня
FT Болтон Уондерерс 4 - 1 Академія Ліверпуля
FT Порт Вейл 1 - 0 Рочдейл
England - EFL Trophy North: Group E 05 жовтня
FT Ротерхем Юнайтед 4 - 1 Сканторп
England - EFL Trophy North: Group F 13 жовтня
FT Сандерленд 2 - 1 Manchester United Academy
England - EFL Trophy North: Group G 05 жовтня
FT Аккрингтон Стенлі 5 - 0 Leicester City Academy
FT Барроу 1 - 3 Флітвуд Таун
England - EFL Trophy North: Group H 05 жовтня
FT Менсфілд Таун 1 - 2 Шеффілд Уенсдей
FT Харрогейт 2 - 0 Ньюкасл Об'єднана Академія
England - EFL Trophy South: Group A 05 жовтня
FT Джіллінгем 0 - 2 Іпсвіч Таун
England - EFL Trophy South: Group B 12 жовтня
FT Портсмут 0 - 2 Саттон Юнайтед
England - EFL Trophy South: Group C 05 жовтня
FT Бертон Альбіон 2 - 4 Академія Вілла Астон
FT Мілтон Кінз Донз 2 - 1 Уіком Уондерерс
England - EFL Trophy South: Group D 12 жовтня
AP Форест Грін Роверс 2 - 2 5 - 3 Брайтон енд Хоув Альбіон Академія
England - EFL Trophy South: Group E 13 жовтня
FT Бристоль Роверс 1 - 2 Chelsea Academy
England - EFL Trophy South: Group F 12 жовтня
FT Ньюпорт 3 - 4 Arsenal Academy
FT Плімут Аргайл 1 - 3 Суїндон Таун
England - EFL Trophy South: Group G 05 жовтня
FT Чарльтон 4 - 1 Саутгемптонська Академія
FT Кроулі Таун 0 - 4 Лейтон Орієнт
England - EFL Trophy South: Group H 05 жовтня
FT Оксфорд Юнайтед 1 - 2 Стівенедж
England - FA Cup: Qualification 16 жовтня
17:00 Садбері ? - ? Дартфорд
17:00 Банбері Юнайтед ? - ? Бат Сіті
17:00 Барнет ? - ? Борем Вуд
17:00 Bedfont Sports Club ? - ? Киддермінстер Харріерс
17:00 Бостон Юнайтед ? - ? Стратфорд Таун
17:00 Бауерс Піцеа ? - ? Олдершот Таун
17:00 Бреклі Таун ? - ? Гайзлі
14:30 Бромсгроув Спортинг ? - ? Грімсбі Таун
17:00 Коринтіан Кажуал ? - ? Сент Олбанс
17:00 Керзон ? - ? Честерфілд
17:00 Мандрівні мандрівники ? - ? Хейс & Идинг
17:00 Довер ? - ? Яте Таун
17:00 Істлі ? - ? Фолкстона Инвикта
17:00 Еббсфліт Юнайтед ? - ? Хемптон енд Річмонд Боро
17:00 Харроу Боро ? - ? Челмсфорд
17:00 Герефорд ? - ? Соліхалл Мурс
17:00 Хоршем ? - ? Вокінг
17:00 Хангерфорд Таун ? - ? Бромлі
17:00 Місто Кеттерінг ? - ? Бакстон
17:00 Ліннський місто Кінга ? - ? Пітерборо Спорт
17:00 Мейденхед Юнайтед ? - ? Гастінгс
17:00 Марін ? - ? Рексем
17:00 Marske United ? - ? Гейтсхед
17:00 Pontefract Collieries ? - ? ФК Галіфакс Таун
17:00 Саутенд Юнайтед ? - ? Chertsey Town
17:00 Саутпорт ? - ? Олтрінчем
17:00 Графство Стокпорт ? - ? Стемфорд
17:00 Темворт ? - ? Ноттс Каунті
17:00 Торки Юнайтед ? - ? Хавант і Waterlooville
17:00 Велдстон ? - ? Дагенхем & Редбрідж
17:00 Йовил Таун ? - ? Веймут
17:00 Йорк Сіті ? - ? Morpeth Town AFC
England - FA Trophy: Qualification 09 жовтня
AP 1874 Northwich 1 - 1 1 - 4 Марін
AP Садбері 0 - 0 3 - 2 Cray Valley Paper Mills
FT Тоттон 6 - 0 Barnstaple Town
FT Ейвелі 1 - 2 Аксбрідж
AP Ейлсбері Юнайтед 1 - 1 2 - 4 Чіпстед
FT Бартон Роверс 0 - 2 Berkhamsted
FT Bedfont Sports Club 3 - 1 Ромфорд
FT Бедфорд 5 - 0 Кембридж Сіті
FT Bracknell Town 3 - 2 Hertford Town
AP Bridlington Town 3 - 3 5 - 4 Шеффилд
FT Bristol Manor Farm 1 - 2 Паультон Роверс
AP Берджесс Хілл Таун 1 - 1 3 - 1 Sevenoaks Town
FT Бери Таун 0 - 2 Wisbech Town
AP Карлтон Таун 1 - 1 5 - 4 Бедворт Юнайтед
AP Чейзтаун 0 - 0 4 - 2 Хейлсовен
FT Chichester City 1 - 2 Грейт Уокерінг Роверс
AP Сіндерфорд Таун 0 - 0 4 - 2 Бідефорд
FT Кінгстоніан 5 - 1 Kidlington
FT City of Liverpool 0 - 1 Colne
FT Cleethorpes Town 0 - 2 Шилдон
AP Клітеро 1 - 1 9 - 10 Liversedge
FT Coleshill Town 2 - 3 Ньюкасл Таун
FT Colney Heath 2 - 5 Базілдон Юнайтед
FT Корбі Таун 5 - 3 Хістон
FT Corinthian 1 - 2 Брентвуд Таун
AP Девентрі Місто 0 - 0 1 - 4 Ilkeston Town
FT Дідкот Таун 1 - 5 Фром Таун
AP Іст Грінсід Таун 2 - 2 2 - 4 Уолтем Аббі
FT Фавершема Місто 3 - 2 Тілбері
FT Харлоу Таун 3 - 1 Phoenix Sports
FT Гастінгс 2 - 0 Ashford United
FT Хейбридж Свіфтс 2 - 0 Barking
FT Highworth Town 3 - 5 Plymouth Parkway
FT Халлбрідж Спортс 1 - 4 Хенвелл Таун
FT Кендал Таун 0 - 3 Yorkshire Amateur
FT Кідсгров Спортивне 4 - 1 Івшем Юнайтед
FT Ларкхолл Атлетик 3 - 1 Slimbridge AFC
FT Лінкольн Юнайтед 0 - 3 Саттон Колдфілд Таун
FT Лафборо Динамо 3 - 6 Sporting Khalsa
AP Мелдон & Тіптрі 1 - 1 6 - 7 Фелікстоу & Уолтон Юнайтед
FT Маркет Дрейтон Таун 0 - 7 Лік Таун
FT Марлоу 1 - 0 FC Romania
FT Marske United 3 - 0 Glossop North End
FT Melksham Town 3 - 2 Бейсінгсток
FT Mossley AFC 3 - 1 Осетт Юнайтед
AP Норт Лі 2 - 2 1 - 4 Binfield
AP Нортвуд 0 - 0 4 - 3 Haywards Heath Town
FT Pickering Town 2 - 1 Ремсботтом Юнайтед
FT Прескот Кабелі 0 - 2 Фріклі Спортивне
FT Ситтингборн 1 - 3 Херн-Бей
FT Сохем Таун Рейнджерс 1 - 0 Shepshed Dynamo
AAW Сауз Парк 0 - 0 Уітеліф
FT Сполдінг Юнайтед 3 - 2 Белпер Таун
FT Стейнс Таун 3 - 1 Трі Бріджес
FT Стоксбрідж Парк Стілс 0 - 2 Widnes
FT Тадастер Альбіон 1 - 5 Ранкорн Ліннетс
FT Thame United 3 - 0 Lymington Town
AP Thatcham Town 1 - 1 3 - 2 Шолинг
FT Тутінг & Мітчем 1 - 4 Вайтхок
AP Траффорд 1 - 1 1 - 3 Bootle
FT ВКД Атлетік 1 - 2 Chertsey Town
AP ВЕР 2 - 2 6 - 7 Canvey Island
AP Warrington Rylands 0 - 0 2 - 3 Hebburn Town
FT Welwyn Garden City 3 - 0 Ешфорд Таун
FT Westfield FC 3 - 2 Рамсгіт
FT Уілленд Роверс 2 - 1 Манготсфілд Юнайтед
FT Витам Таун 1 - 0 Lancing
FT Воркінгтон 0 - 1 Dunston UTS
FT Yaxley 2 - 0 Biggleswade FC
England - League 1 20/21 04 травня
FT Блекпул 2 - 0 Донкастер Роверс
FT Чарльтон 3 - 1 Лінкольн-Сіті
FT Шрусбері Таун 0 - 0 Іпсвіч Таун
England - League 1 20/21 09 травня
FT Блекпул 1 - 0 Бристоль Роверс
FT Чарльтон 1 - 0 Халл Сіті
FT Крю Александра 3 - 2 Шрусбері Таун
FT Донкастер Роверс 1 - 4 Пітерборо Юнайтед
FT Джіллінгем 1 - 0 Плімут Аргайл
FT Іпсвіч Таун 3 - 1 Флітвуд Таун
FT Лінкольн-Сіті 0 - 0 Вімблдон
FT Мілтон Кінз Донз 0 - 3 Рочдейл
FT Оксфорд Юнайтед 4 - 0 Бертон Альбіон
FT Портсмут 0 - 1 Аккрингтон Стенлі
FT Сандерленд 1 - 1 Нортгемптон Таун
FT Віган Атлетік 3 - 4 Суїндон Таун
England - League 2 20/21 08 травня
FT Кембридж Юнайтед 3 - 0 Грімсбі Таун
FT Карлайл Юнайтед 0 - 0 Волсолл
FT Челтнем Таун 4 - 1 Харрогейт
FT Кроулі Таун 1 - 4 Болтон Уондерерс
FT Ексетер Сіті 1 - 1 Барроу
FT Моркем 2 - 0 Брадфорд Сіті
FT Олдхем Атлетик 0 - 3 Форест Грін Роверс
FT Порт Вейл 0 - 3 Менсфілд Таун
FT Сканторп 0 - 1 Стівенедж
FT Саутенд Юнайтед 1 - 1 Ньюпорт
FT Транмар Роверс 0 - 0 Колчестер Юнайтед
FT Салфорд Сіті 3 - 0 Лейтон Орієнт
England - National League: North 12 жовтня
FT Бостон Юнайтед 4 - 1 Телфорд
England - National League: North 16 жовтня
17:00 Філд ? - ? Глостер Сіті
Postp. Бреклі Таун ? - ? Spennymoor Town
Postp. Бредфорд ПА ? - ? Гейтсхед
17:00 Чорлі ? - ? Дарлінгтон
Postp. Чорлі ? - ? Місто Кеттерінг
17:00 Телфорд ? - ? Фарслі Селтік АФК
England - National League: South 12 жовтня
FT Хангерфорд Таун 2 - 0 Брейнтрі Таун
England - National League: South 16 жовтня
Postp. Бат Сіті ? - ? Хемптон енд Річмонд Боро
17:00 Біллерікі ? - ? Слоу Таун
17:00 Істборн Боро ? - ? Чіппенгем Таун
Postp. Хангерфорд Таун ? - ? Хемел Хемпстед
Postp. Тонбридж Енджелс ? - ? Хавант і Waterlooville
17:00 Веллінг Юнайтед ? - ? Брейнтрі Таун
England - Premier League 2: Division 1 16 жовтня
19:00 Брайтон і Хоув Альбіон U23 ? - ? Кристал Пелес U23
8' Манчестер Юнайтед U23 1 - 0 Блекберн Роверс U23 Live
15:00 Челсі U23 ? - ? Дербі Каунті U23
21:30 Манчестер Сіті U23 ? - ? Лестер Сіті U23
18:00 Ліверпуль U23 ? - ? Арсенал U23
England - Premier League 2: Division 1 18 жовтня
21:00 Евертон U23 ? - ? Leeds United U23
21:00 Тоттенхем Хотспур U23 ? - ? Вест Хем Юнайтед U23
England - Premier League 2: Division 2 15 жовтня
FT Бернлі U23 4 - 3 Норвіч Сіті U23
FT Фулем U23 3 - 0 Редінг U23
England - Premier League 2: Division 2 16 жовтня
9' Birmingham City U23 0 - 0 Астон Вілла U23 Live
England - Premier League 2: Division 2 17 жовтня
15:00 Мідлсбро U23 ? - ? Вест Бромвіч Альбіон U23
England - Premier League 2: Division 2 18 жовтня
14:00 Вулверхемптоном U23 ? - ? Саутгемптон U23
21:00 Сток Сіті U23 ? - ? Nottingham Forest U23
21:00 Сандерленд U23 ? - ? Ньюкасл Юнайтед U23
England - Premier League 20/21 18 травня
FT Манчестер Юнайтед 1 - 1 Фулем
FT Саутгемптон 0 - 2 Лідс Юнайтед
FT Брайтон енд Хоув Альбіон 3 - 2 Манчестер Сіті
FT Челсі 2 - 1 Лестер Сіті
England - Premier League 20/21 19 травня
FT Евертон 1 - 0 Вулверхемптоном
FT Ньюкасл Юнайтед 1 - 0 Шеффілд Юнайтед
FT Тоттенхем Хотспур 1 - 2 Астон Вілла
FT Кристал Пелес 1 - 3 Арсенал
FT Бернлі 0 - 3 Ліверпуль
FT Вест Бромвіч Альбіон 1 - 3 Вест Хем Юнайтед
England - Premier League 20/21 23 травня
FT Арсенал 2 - 0 Брайтон енд Хоув Альбіон
FT Астон Вілла 2 - 1 Челсі
FT Фулем 0 - 2 Ньюкасл Юнайтед
FT Лідс Юнайтед 3 - 1 Вест Бромвіч Альбіон
FT Лестер Сіті 2 - 4 Тоттенхем Хотспур
FT Ліверпуль 2 - 0 Кристал Пелес
FT Манчестер Сіті 5 - 0 Евертон
FT Шеффілд Юнайтед 1 - 0 Бернлі
FT Вест Хем Юнайтед 3 - 0 Саутгемптон
FT Вулверхемптоном 1 - 2 Манчестер Юнайтед
England - Premier League U18 07 жовтня
FT Manchester United U18 3 - 3 Мідлсбро U18
England - Premier League U18 21 жовтня
15:00 Сандерленд U18 ? - ? Блекберн Роверс U18
England - Premier League U18 23 жовтня
13:00 Фулем U18 ? - ? Челсі U18
13:30 Leicester City U18 ? - ? Арсенал U18
13:30 Manchester United U18 ? - ? Wolverhampton Wanderers U18
13:30 Tottenham Hotspur U18 ? - ? Norwich City U18
14:00 Brighton & Hove Albion U18 ? - ? Редінг U18
14:00 Кристал Пелес U18 ? - ? Birmingham City U18
14:00 Leeds United U18 ? - ? Сток U18
14:00 West Bromwich Albion U18 ? - ? Саутгемптон U18
14:00 West Ham United U18 ? - ? Астон Вілла U18
14:30 Евертон U18 ? - ? Ньюкасл Юнайтед U18
14:30 Nottingham Forest U18 ? - ? Мідлсбро U18
15:00 Бернлі U18 ? - ? Derby County U18
England - Professional Development League: North 12 жовтня
FT Colchester United U23 0 - 1 Wigan Athletic U23
FT Барнслі U23 1 - 1 Ipswich Town U23
England - Professional Development League: North 15 жовтня
FT Sheffield Wednesday U23 5 - 1 Peterborough United U23
England - Professional Development League: North 18 жовтня
15:00 Coventry City U23 ? - ? Wigan Athletic U23
21:00 Hull City U23 ? - ? Sheffield United U23
England - Professional Development League: South 18 жовтня
15:00 Вотфорд U23 ? - ? Бристоль Сіті U23
England - Southern League Premier: Central 12 жовтня
FT Рашден енд Даймондс 1 - 1 Рушель Олімпік
FT Бігглсвейд Таун 7 - 1 Стратфорд Таун
FT Бромсгроув Спортинг 1 - 3 Банбері Юнайтед
FT Лейстон 3 - 1 St. Ives Town
FT Пітерборо Спорт 5 - 0 Лоустофт Таун
FT Темворт 4 - 0 Стаурбридж
England - Southern League Premier: Central 16 жовтня
17:00 Рашден енд Даймондс ? - ? Алвечерч
17:00 Бігглсвейд Таун ? - ? Рушель Олімпік
17:00 Хенсфорд ? - ? Реддітч Юнайтед
17:00 Хитчин Таун ? - ? Нідхем Маркет
17:00 Лейстон ? - ? Барвелл ФК
17:00 Нюнеатон ? - ? Лоустофт Таун
Postp. Пітерборо Спорт ? - ? Хенсфорд
17:00 Ройстон Таун ? - ? Стаурбридж
England - Southern League Premier: South 12 жовтня
FT Хартлі Уінтні 2 - 1 Хендон
FT Чешем Юнайтед 1 - 1 Суїндон Супермарин
FT Фарнборо 3 - 1 Госпорт Боро
FT Харроу Боро 3 - 1 Біконсфілд Таун
FT Столична поліція 1 - 0 Кінгс Ленглі
Postp. Тонтон Таун ? - ? Мертир Таун
FT Уолтон Кежуалз 2 - 2 Уімборн Таун
FT Уестон-сьюпер-Мер 1 - 2 Яте Таун
England - Southern League Premier: South 13 жовтня
FT Тивертон 2 - 3 Дорчестер Таун
England - Southern League Premier: South 16 жовтня
17:00 Чешем Юнайтед ? - ? Дорчестер Таун
17:00 Фарнборо ? - ? Кінгс Ленглі
17:00 Столична поліція ? - ? Мертир Таун
17:00 Пул Таун ? - ? Хендон
17:00 Тонтон Таун ? - ? Біконсфілд Таун
17:00 Тивертон ? - ? Уімборн Таун
17:00 Уолтон Кежуалз ? - ? Суїндон Супермарин
17:00 Уестон-сьюпер-Мер ? - ? Солсбері
England - Southern League Premier: South 18 жовтня
21:45 Біконсфілд Таун ? - ? Уолтон Кежуалз
England - Women's FA Cup 29 вересня
FT Арсенал Жінки 5 - 1 Tottenham Hotspur Women
FT Бірмінгем Сіті Жінки 0 - 4 Челсі ФК Жінки
FT Brighton & Hove Albion Women 1 - 0 Charlton Athletic Women
FT Manchester City Women 6 - 0 Leicester City Women
England - Women's FA Cup 31 жовтня
19:45 Арсенал Жінки ? - ? Brighton & Hove Albion Women
16:45 Manchester City Women ? - ? Челсі ФК Жінки
England - Women's League Cup: Group A 13 жовтня
AP Liverpool Women 1 - 1 5 - 4 Aston Villa Women
England - Women's League Cup: Group A 14 жовтня
AP Sheffield United Women 1 - 1 2 - 4 Sunderland Ladies
England - Women's League Cup: Group B 13 жовтня
FT Manchester City Women 5 - 1 Everton Women
England - Women's League Cup: Group B 14 жовтня
AP Durham Women 2 - 2 3 - 5 Manchester United Women
England - Women's League Cup: Group C 13 жовтня
FT Tottenham Hotspur Women 1 - 0 Charlton Athletic Women
FT Coventry United Ladies 3 - 0 Watford Women
England - Women's League Cup: Group D 13 жовтня
AP Lewes Women 1 - 1 3 - 4 Crystal Palace Women
FT Reading Women 0 - 1 Bristol City Women
England - Women's League Cup: Group E 13 жовтня
FT London City Lionesses Women 0 - 1 West Ham United Women
FT Бірмінгем Сіті Жінки 0 - 1 Brighton & Hove Albion Women