ru en

Футбол. Чемпіонат Англії

Англія - Прем'єр-ліга 19 вересня
11:30 Евертон ? - ? Вест Бромвіч Альбіон
14:00 Лідс Юнайтед ? - ? Фулем
16:30 Манчестер Юнайтед ? - ? Кристал Пелес
19:00 Арсенал ? - ? Вест Хем Юнайтед
Англія - Прем'єр-ліга 20 вересня
11:00 Саутгемптон ? - ? Тоттенхем Хотспур
13:00 Ньюкасл Юнайтед ? - ? Брайтон енд Хоув Альбіон
15:30 Челсі ? - ? Ліверпуль
18:00 Лестер Сіті ? - ? Бернлі
Англія - Прем'єр-ліга 21 вересня
17:00 Астон Вілла ? - ? Шеффілд Юнайтед
19:15 Вулверхемптоном ? - ? Манчестер Сіті
Англія - Істмійська Ліга 19 вересня
14:00 Бішопс Стортфорд ? - ? Богнор Регіс Таун
14:00 Брайтлінгсі Регент ? - ? Маргейт
14:00 Каршалтоне Спортивне ? - ? Поттерс Бар Таун
14:00 Чесхант ? - ? Кінгстоніан
14:00 Коринтіан Кажуал ? - ? Харінґі Боро
14:00 Крей Уондерерс ? - ? Кінгстоніан
14:00 Енфілд Таун ? - ? Льюїс
14:00 Хорнчерч ? - ? Мерстем
14:00 Летерхед ? - ? Хоршем
14:00 Фолкстона Инвикта ? - ? Вортінг
Англія - Істмійська Ліга 20 вересня
14:00 Уінгейт енд Фінчлі ? - ? Бауерс Піцеа
Англія - Суперкубок Англії 29 серпня
AP Arsenal 1 - 1 Ліверпуль
Англія - Кубок Англії 1 серпня
FT Арсенал 2 - 1 Челсі
Англія - Кубок Карабан 15 вересня
FT Міллволл 3 - 1 Челтнем Таун
FT Редінг 0 - 1 Лутон Таун
FT Дербі Каунті 1 - 2 Престон Норт Енд
FT Ньюпорт 1 - 0 Кембридж Юнайтед
FT Ньюкасл Юнайтед 1 - 0 Блекберн Роверс
FT Брадфорд Сіті 0 - 5 Лінкольн-Сіті
FT Бертон Альбіон 1 - 3 Астон Вілла
FT Лейтон Орієнт 3 - 2 Плімут Аргайл
FT Моркем 1 - 0 Олдхем Атлетик
FT Рочдейл 0 - 2 Шеффілд Уенсдей
AP Gillingham 1 - 1 Ковентрі Сіті
FT Fleetwood Town 2 - 1 Порт Вейл
AP Оксфорд Юнайтед 1 - 1 Watford
FT West Ham United 3 - 0 Чарльтон
AP AFC Bournemouth 0 - 0 Кристал Пелес
FT Мідлсбро 0 - 2 Barnsley
Англія - Кубок Карабан 16 вересня
FT Вест Бромвіч Альбіон 3 - 0 Харрогейт
FT Іпсвіч Таун 0 - 1 Фулем
FT Саутгемптон 0 - 2 Брентфорд
FT Евертон 3 - 0 Салфорд Сіті
FT Bristol City 4 - 0 Нортгемптон Таун
AP Лідс Юнайтед 1 - 1 Hull City
Англія - Кубок Карабан 17 вересня
FT Вулверхемптоном 0 - 1 Сток Сіті
FT Брайтон енд Хоув Альбіон 4 - 0 Портсмут
AP Burnley 1 - 1 Шеффілд Юнайтед
Англія - Ліга Трофі 22 вересня
18:45 Ноттс Каунті ? - ? Харрогейт
Англія - Ліга Sky Bet 1 19 вересня
14:00 Вімблдон ? - ? Плімут Аргайл
14:00 Блекпул ? - ? Суїндон Таун
14:00 Бристоль Роверс ? - ? Іпсвіч Таун
14:00 Бертон Альбіон ? - ? Аккрингтон Стенлі
14:00 Чарльтон ? - ? Донкастер Роверс
14:00 Халл Сіті ? - ? Крю Александра
14:00 Мілтон Кінз Донз ? - ? Лінкольн-Сіті
14:00 Оксфорд Юнайтед ? - ? Сандерленд
14:00 Пітерборо Юнайтед ? - ? Флітвуд Таун
14:00 Шрусбері Таун ? - ? Нортгемптон Таун
14:00 Віган Атлетік ? - ? Джіллінгем
Англія - Ліга Sky Bet 1 20 вересня
14:00 Рочдейл ? - ? Портсмут
Англія - Національна ліга 3 жовтня
14:00 Олтрінчем ? - ? Веймут
14:00 Барнет ? - ? Істлі
14:00 Довер ? - ? Ноттс Каунті
14:00 ФК Галіфакс Таун ? - ? Дагенхем & Редбрідж
14:00 Хартлпул Юнайтед ? - ? Олдершот Таун
14:00 Маклесфілд ? - ? Бромлі
14:00 Саттон Юнайтед ? - ? Мейденхед Юнайтед
14:00 Торки Юнайтед ? - ? Графство Стокпорт
14:00 Велдстон ? - ? Честерфілд
14:00 Вокінг ? - ? Соліхалл Мурс
14:00 Рексем ? - ? Борем Вуд
16:20 Ліннський місто Кінга ? - ? Йовил Таун
Англія - Національна ліга Південь 10 жовтня
14:00 Бат Сіті ? - ? Біллерікі
14:00 Челмсфорд ? - ? Оксфорд Сіті
14:00 Чіппенгем Таун ? - ? Брейнтрі Таун
14:00 Конкорд Рейнджерс ? - ? Сент Олбанс
14:00 Мандрівні мандрівники ? - ? Слоу Таун
14:00 Еббсфліт Юнайтед ? - ? Далвіч Гамлет
14:00 Хемптон енд Річмонд Боро ? - ? Дартфорд
14:00 Хавант і Waterlooville ? - ? Мейдстоун
14:00 Хемел Хемпстед ? - ? Істборн Боро
14:00 Тонбридж Енджелс ? - ? Хангерфорд Таун
Англія - Національна ліга Південь 6 жовтня
18:45 Далвіч Гамлет ? - ? Конкорд Рейнджерс
18:45 Хангерфорд Таун ? - ? Чіппенгем Таун
18:45 Мейдстоун ? - ? Веллінг Юнайтед
18:45 Слоу Таун ? - ? Хемел Хемпстед
18:45 Сент Олбанс ? - ? Хемптон енд Річмонд Боро
18:45 Біллерікі ? - ? Тонбридж Енджелс
18:45 Брейнтрі Таун ? - ? Еббсфліт Юнайтед
18:45 Дартфорд ? - ? Челмсфорд
18:45 Істборн Боро ? - ? Мандрівні мандрівники
18:45 Оксфорд Сіті ? - ? Бат Сіті
Англія - Національна ліга Північ 5 жовтня
18:45 Бредфорд ПА ? - ? Гейтсхед
18:45 Керзон ? - ? Альфретон Таун
Англія - Північна прем'єр-дивізія 19 вересня
14:00 Атертон Колліерс ? - ? Скарборо Атлетик
14:00 Бамбер Бридж ? - ? Метлок Таун
14:00 Басфорд Юнайтед ? - ? Уоррінгтон Таун
14:00 Бакстон ? - ? Радкліфф
14:00 ФК Юнайтед оф Манчестер ? - ? Нантвич Таун
14:00 Гейнсборо ? - ? Хайд Юнайтед
14:00 Морпет Таун ФК ? - ? Грантем
14:00 Південні щити ? - ? Мікловер Спорт
14:00 Стаффорд Рейнджерс ? - ? Ештон Юнайтед
14:00 Стейлібридж ? - ? Ланкастер Сіті
14:00 Уиттон Альбіон ? - ? Вітбі
Англія - Прем'єр-ліга U-18 18 вересня
FT Brighton & Hove Albion U18 1 - 3 Фулем U18
Англія - Прем'єр-ліга U-18 19 вересня
09:30 Челсі U18 ? - ? West Ham United U18
09:45 Manchester United U18 ? - ? Блекберн Роверс U18
10:00 Ліверпуль U18 ? - ? Сток U18
10:00 Саутгемптон U18 ? - ? Кристал Пелес U18
10:00 Tottenham Hotspur U18 ? - ? Арсенал U18
11:00 Бернлі U18 ? - ? Wolverhampton Wanderers U18
11:00 West Bromwich Albion U18 ? - ? Редінг U18
11:30 Мідлсбро U18 ? - ? Derby County U18
12:00 Norwich City U18 ? - ? Астон Вілла U18
13:00 Манчестер Сіті U18 ? - ? Евертон U18
13:00 Ньюкасл Юнайтед U18 ? - ? Leeds United U18
Англія - Суперліга жіночої ФА 12 вересня
FT West Ham United Women 1 - 9 Arsenal Women
Англія - Суперліга жіночої ФА 13 вересня
FT Chelsea Women 9 - 0 Bristol City Women
FT Everton Ladies 1 - 0 Tottenham Hotspur Women
FT Birmingham City Women 2 - 5 Manchester United Women
FT Manchester City Women 0 - 0 Brighton & Hove Albion Women
FT Reading Women 3 - 1 Aston Villa Ladies
Англія - Чемпіонат Sky Bet 18 вересня
18:45 Ковентрі Сіті ? - ? Квінз Парк Рейнджерс
Англія - Чемпіонат Sky Bet 19 вересня
11:30 Ноттінгем Форест ? - ? Кардіфф Сіті
14:00 Блекберн Роверс ? - ? Уіком Уондерерс
14:00 Брентфорд ? - ? Хаддерсфилд Таун
14:00 Лутон Таун ? - ? Дербі Каунті
14:00 Мідлсбро ? - ? Борнмут
14:00 Норвіч Сіті ? - ? Престон Норт Енд
14:00 Редінг ? - ? Барнслі
14:00 Ротерхем Юнайтед ? - ? Міллволл
14:00 Шеффілд Уенсдей ? - ? Вотфорд
14:00 Суонсі Сіті ? - ? Бірмінгем Сіті
Англія - Чемпіонат Sky Bet 20 вересня
13:00 Сток Сіті ? - ? Бристоль Сіті
Англія - Sky Bet League 2 19 вересня
12:00 Карлайл Юнайтед ? - ? Саутенд Юнайтед
14:00 Колчестер Юнайтед ? - ? Болтон Уондерерс
14:00 Кроулі Таун ? - ? Сканторп
14:00 Ексетер Сіті ? - ? Порт Вейл
14:00 Форест Грін Роверс ? - ? Брадфорд Сіті
14:00 Грімсбі Таун ? - ? Салфорд Сіті
14:00 Харрогейт ? - ? Волсолл
14:00 Лейтон Орієнт ? - ? Менсфілд Таун
14:00 Моркем ? - ? Кембридж Юнайтед
14:00 Ньюпорт ? - ? Барроу
14:00 Стівенедж ? - ? Олдхем Атлетик
14:00 Транмар Роверс ? - ? Челтнем Таун
England - Community Shield Women 29 серпня
FT Chelsea Women 2 - 0 Manchester City Women
England - FA Cup: qualification 21 вересня
18:45 Limited coverage Біконсфілд Таун ? - ? Харроу Боро
18:45 Limited coverage Каршалтоне Спортивне ? - ? Фавершема Місто
18:45 Limited coverage Хитчин Таун ? - ? Нідхем Маркет
18:45 Limited coverage Hashtag United ? - ? Сохем Таун Рейнджерс
18:45 Limited coverage New Salamis FC ? - ? Брентвуд Таун
England - FA Trophy: qualification 26 вересня
14:00 Limited coverage AFC Dunstable ? - ? Тутінг & Мітчем
14:00 Limited coverage Садбері ? - ? Barking
14:00 Limited coverage Кембридж Сіті ? - ? Кідсгров Спортивне
14:00 Limited coverage Кінгстоніан ? - ? Паультон Роверс
14:00 Limited coverage Івшем Юнайтед ? - ? Biggleswade FC
14:00 Limited coverage Felixstowe & Walton United ? - ? Грейт Уокерінг Роверс
14:00 Limited coverage Hullbridge Sports ? - ? Ashford Town
14:00 Limited coverage Хіт Таун ? - ? Чалфонт Сент-Питер
14:00 Limited coverage Маркет Дрейтон Таун ? - ? Бери Таун
14:00 Limited coverage Melksham Town ? - ? Норт Лі
14:00 Limited coverage Нортвуд ? - ? Basildon United
14:00 Limited coverage Ossett United ? - ? Ремсботтом Юнайтед
14:00 Limited coverage Сохем Таун Рейнджерс ? - ? Корбі Таун
14:00 Limited coverage Сауз Парк ? - ? Трі Бріджес
14:00 Limited coverage Tadcaster Albion ? - ? Марін
14:00 Limited coverage Уолтем Аббі ? - ? Стейнс Таун
14:00 Limited coverage Витам Таун ? - ? Хенвелл Таун
England - Leasing.com Trophy: North group A 8 вересня
FT Сандерленд 8 - 1 Академія Вілла Астон
England - Leasing.com Trophy: North group B 8 вересня
FT Моркем 1 - 2 Рочдейл
England - Leasing.com Trophy: North group B 9 вересня
FT Салфорд Сіті 0 - 6 Manchester United Academy
England - Leasing.com Trophy: North group C 22 вересня
16:30 Шрусбері Таун ? - ? Ньюкасл Об'єднана Академія
England - Leasing.com Trophy: North group C 8 вересня
FT Болтон Уондерерс 2 - 3 Крю Александра
England - Leasing.com Trophy: North group D 22 вересня
18:45 Віган Атлетік ? - ? Liverpool Academy
England - Leasing.com Trophy: North group D 8 вересня
AP Port Vale 0 - 0 Транмар Роверс
England - Leasing.com Trophy: North group E 8 вересня
FT Менсфілд Таун 0 - 3 Manchester City Academy
AP Lincoln City 1 - 1 Сканторп
England - Leasing.com Trophy: North group F 22 вересня
18:45 Олдхем Атлетик ? - ? Wolverhampton Wanderers Academy
England - Leasing.com Trophy: North group F 8 вересня
AP Doncaster Rovers 0 - 0 Брадфорд Сіті
England - Leasing.com Trophy: North group G 8 вересня
FT Аккрингтон Стенлі 7 - 0 Leeds United Academy
AP Blackpool 0 - 0 Барроу
England - Leasing.com Trophy: North group H 8 вересня
FT Халл Сіті 1 - 2 Leicester City Academy
AP Grimsby Town 2 - 2 Харрогейт
England - Leasing.com Trophy: South group A 8 вересня
FT Саутенд Юнайтед 1 - 3 Вест Хем Об'єднана Академія
FT Портсмут 2 - 0 Колчестер Юнайтед
England - Leasing.com Trophy: South group B 8 вересня
FT Джіллінгем 2 - 1 Кроулі Таун
FT Іпсвіч Таун 1 - 2 Arsenal Academy
England - Leasing.com Trophy: South group C 22 вересня
18:00 Стівенедж ? - ? Southampton Academy
England - Leasing.com Trophy: South group C 8 вересня
FT Мілтон Кінз Донз 3 - 1 Нортгемптон Таун
England - Leasing.com Trophy: South group D 8 вересня
FT Оксфорд Юнайтед 2 - 1 Chelsea Academy
AP Бристоль Роверс 2 - 2 Walsall
England - Leasing.com Trophy: South Group E 8 вересня
FT Ексетер Сіті 3 - 2 Форест Грін Роверс
FT Суїндон Таун 2 - 3 West Bromwich Albion Academy
England - Leasing.com Trophy: South group F 8 вересня
FT Ньюпорт 0 - 1 Челтнем Таун
FT Плімут Аргайл 2 - 3 Norwich City Academy
England - Leasing.com Trophy: South group G 8 вересня
FT Лейтон Орієнт 3 - 2 Brighton & Hove Albion Academy
England - Leasing.com Trophy: South group H 8 вересня
FT Кембридж Юнайтед 2 - 0 Fulham Academy
AP Peterborough United 3 - 3 Бертон Альбіон
England - Premier League 2: division 1 18 вересня
FT Тоттенхем Хотспур U23 3 - 0 Вест Хем Юнайтед U23
18:00 Блекберн Роверс U23 ? - ? Манчестер Сіті U23
18:00 Брайтон і Хоув Альбіон U23 ? - ? Арсенал U23
18:00 Дербі Каунті U23 ? - ? Ліверпуль U23
18:00 Саутгемптон U23 ? - ? Челсі U23
England - Premier League 2: division 1 21 вересня
18:00 Евертон U23 ? - ? Лестер Сіті U23
England - Premier League 2: division 2 18 вересня
FT Редінг U23 0 - 4 Фулем U23
FT Leeds United U23 2 - 2 Вулверхемптоном U23
18:00 Астон Вілла U23 ? - ? Норвіч Сіті U23
England - Premier League 2: division 2 21 вересня
13:00 Бернлі U23 ? - ? Сандерленд U23
13:00 Кристал Пелес U23 ? - ? Вест Бромвіч Альбіон U23
14:00 Мідлсбро U23 ? - ? Сток Сіті U23
England - Premier League Cup 19 березня
Canc. Exeter City Reserves ? - ? Ньюкасл Юнайтед U23
England - Premier League Cup 20 березня
Canc. Колчестер Юнайтед ? - ? Суонсі Сіті U23
England - Professional Development League: North 16 вересня
FT Шеффілд Уенсдей 2 - 3 Віган Атлетік
England - Professional Development League: South 15 вересня
FT Іпсвіч Таун 1 - 1 Міллволл
FT Чарльтон 3 - 0 Квінз Парк Рейнджерс
England - Southern Premier Division: Central 19 вересня
14:00 Барвелл ФК ? - ? Лоустофт Таун
14:00 Бромсгроув Спортинг ? - ? Коалвіль
14:00 Хенсфорд ? - ? Стаурбридж
14:00 Хитчин Таун ? - ? Алвечерч
14:00 Лейстон ? - ? Рушель Олімпік
14:00 Нанітон Боро ? - ? Рашден енд Даймондс
14:00 Пітерборо Спорт ? - ? Темворт
14:00 Реддітч Юнайтед ? - ? Нідхем Маркет
14:00 Ройстон Таун ? - ? Банбері Юнайтед
14:00 Сент-Ів Таун ? - ? Бігглсвейд Таун
14:00 Стратфорд Таун ? - ? Kings Langley FC
England - Southern Premier Division: South 19 вересня
14:00 Біконсфілд Таун ? - ? Пул Таун
14:00 Чешем Юнайтед ? - ? Госпорт Боро
14:00 Дорчестер Таун ? - ? Уестон-сьюпер-Мер
14:00 Фарнборо ? - ? Суїндон Супермарин
14:00 Хейс & Идинг ? - ? Тонтон Таун
14:00 Метрополітен Поліс ? - ? Яте Таун
14:00 Солсбері ? - ? Хендон
14:00 Тивертон ? - ? Уімборн Таун
14:00 Труро Сіті ? - ? Харроу Боро
14:00 Уолтон Кежуалз ? - ? Хартлі Уінтні
England - Women's FA Cup 26 вересня
11:30 Arsenal Women ? - ? Tottenham Hotspur Women
12:00 Everton Ladies ? - ? Chelsea Women
12:00 Leicester City Women ? - ? Manchester City Women
England - Women's FA Cup 27 вересня
13:00 Brighton & Hove Albion Women ? - ? Birmingham City Women