ru en

Ліга Європи онлайн

Ліга Європи - Фінал 21 серпня
19:00 Winner SF 1 ? - ? Winner SF 2
Ліга Європи - Півфінали 16 серпня
19:00 Winner QF 4 ? - ? Winner QF 2
Ліга Європи - Півфінали 17 серпня
19:00 Winner QF 3 ? - ? Winner QF 1
Ліга Європи - Раунд 16 5 серпня
19:00 Інтер ? - ? Хетафе
16:55 Копенгаген ? - ? Істанбул Башакшехі
16:55 Шахтар Д. ? - ? Вольфсбург
19:00 Манчестер Юнайтед ? - ? ЛАСК
Ліга Європи - Раунд 16 6 серпня
16:55 Севілья ? - ? Рома
16:55 Баєр Леверкузен ? - ? Рейнджерс
19:00 Базель ? - ? Айнтрахт Франкфурт
19:00 Вулверхемптоном ? - ? Олімпіакос
Ліга Європи - Раунд 32 26 лютого
FT СК Брага 0 - 1 Рейнджерс
Ліга Європи - Раунд 32 27 лютого
FT Базель 1 - 0 АПОЕЛ
FT Еспаньол 3 - 2 Вулверхемптоном
FT Порту 1 - 3 Баєр Леверкузен
FT Гент 1 - 1 Рома
AET Істанбул Башакшехі 4 - 1 Спортинг
FT ЛАСК 2 - 0 АЗ Алкмар
FT Мальме 0 - 3 Вольфсбург
FT Аякс 2 - 1 Хетафе
AET Арсенал 1 - 2 Олімпіакос
FT Бенфіка 3 - 3 Шахтар Д.
FT Селтік 1 - 3 Копенгаген
FT Інтер 2 - 1 Лудогорець
FT Манчестер Юнайтед 5 - 0 Брюгге
FT Севілья 0 - 0 Клуж
Ліга Європи - Раунд 32 28 лютого
FT Зальцбург 2 - 2 Айнтрахт Франкфурт
Ліга Європи - Група А 12, 2019 грудня
FT АПОЕЛ 1 - 0 Севілья
FT Карабах ФК 1 - 1 Ф91 Дюделанж
Ліга Європи - Група B 12, 2019 грудня
FT Динамо Київ 1 - 1 Лугано
FT Копенгаген 0 - 1 Мальме
Ліга Європи - Група C 12, 2019 грудня
FT Базель 2 - 0 Трабзонспор
FT Хетафе 3 - 0 ФК Краснодар
Ліга Європи - Група D 12, 2019 грудня
FT ЛАСК 3 - 0 Спортинг
FT ПСВ Ейндховен 1 - 1 Русенборг
Ліга Європи - Група E 12, 2019 грудня
FT Клуж 2 - 0 Селтік
FT Ренн 2 - 0 Лаціо
Ліга Європи - Група F 12, 2019 грудня
FT Айнтрахт Франкфурт 2 - 3 Віторія де Гімарайнш
FT Стандард Льєж 2 - 2 Арсенал
Ліга Європи - Група G 12, 2019 грудня
FT Рейнджерс 1 - 1 Янг Бойз
FT Порту 3 - 2 Феєнорд
Ліга Європи - Група H 12, 2019 грудня
FT Еспаньол 0 - 1 ЦСКА Москва
FT Лудогорець 1 - 1 Ференцварош
Ліга Європи - Група I 12, 2019 грудня
FT Гент 2 - 1 Олександрія
FT Вольфсбург 1 - 0 Сент-Етьєн
Ліга Європи - Група J 12, 2019 грудня
FT Боруссія Менхенгладбах 1 - 2 Істанбул Башакшехі
FT Рома 2 - 2 Вольфсберг
Ліга Європи - Група K 12, 2019 грудня
FT Слован Братислава 2 - 4 СК Брага
FT Вулверхемптоном 4 - 0 Бешикташ
Ліга Європи - Група L 12, 2019 грудня
FT Манчестер Юнайтед 4 - 0 АЗ Алкмар
FT Партизан Белград 4 - 1 ФК Астана
Ліга Європи - Кваліфікація 29, 2019 серпня
FT Карабах ФК 2 - 1 Лінфілд
FT Ризький ФК 1 - 0 Копенгаген
FT АІК 1 - 4 Селтік
FT Аполлон 0 - 4 ПСВ Ейндховен
FT БАТЕ 2 - 0 ФК Астана
FT Бней Ієгуда Тель-Авів 0 - 1 Мальме
FT Мольде 1 - 1 Партизан Белград
FT ПАОК Фессалоніки 3 - 2 Слован Братислава
FT Зоря Луганськ 2 - 2 Еспаньол
FT Спартак Москва 1 - 2 СК Брага
FT Хапоель 0 - 3 Феєнорд
AET Королівський Антверпен 1 - 4 АЗ Алкмар
FT Трабзонспор 0 - 2 АЕК Афіни
AET F91 Dudelange 2 - 1 Арарат Вірменія
FT Ференцварош 4 - 2 Судува
FT Рієка 1 - 1 Гент
FT Марібор 2 - 2 Лудогорець
FT Айнтрахт Франкфурт 3 - 0 Страсбург
FT Рейнджерс 1 - 0 Легія
FT Вулверхемптоном 2 - 1 Торіно
FT Віторія де Гімарайнш 1 - 0 ФК ФСБ
Ліга Європи - Кваліфікація :: Попередній раунд 2, 2019 липня
FT святого Йосипа 2 - 0 ФК Приштина
Ліга Європи - Кваліфікація :: Попередній раунд 4, 2019 липня
FT університет Кардіффа 2 - 1 ФК Прогрес Нідеркорн
FT УП Енгордани 2 - 1 Ла Фіоріта
FT Рунавік 0 - 0 Баллімена Юнайтед
FT Європа ФК 4 - 0 Сан-Жуліа
FT Кліфтонвілл 4 - 0 Баррі Таун
FT Тре Фіорі 0 - 4 Клаксвік
Europa League - Quater-finals 10 серпня
19:00 Inter/Getafe ? - ? Rangers/Bayer Leverkusen
19:00 LASK/Manchester United ? - ? Istanbul Basaksehir/FC Koebenhavn