ru en

Ліга Європи онлайн

Ліга Європи - Раунд 32 20 лютого
17:55 CFR Cluj ? - ? Севілья
17:55 Брюгге ? - ? Манчестер Юнайтед
17:55 Айнтрахт Франкфурт ? - ? Зальцбург
17:55 Копенгаген ? - ? Селтік
17:55 Хетафе ? - ? Аякс
17:55 Лудогорець ? - ? Інтер
17:55 Шахтар Д. ? - ? Бенфіка
17:55 Спортинг ? - ? Істанбул Башакшехі
20:00 АПОЕЛ ? - ? Базель
20:00 АЗ Алкмар ? - ? LASK
20:00 Баєр Леверкузен ? - ? Порту
20:00 Олімпіакос ? - ? Арсенал
20:00 Рейнджерс ? - ? SC Braga
20:00 Рома ? - ? Гент
20:00 Вольфсбург ? - ? Мальме
20:00 Вулверхемптоном ? - ? Еспаньол
Ліга Європи - Група А 12, 2019 грудня
FT АПОЕЛ 1 - 0 Севілья
FT Карабах ФК 1 - 1 Ф91 Дюделанж
Ліга Європи - Група B 12, 2019 грудня
FT Динамо Київ 1 - 1 Лугано
FT Копенгаген 0 - 1 Мальме
Ліга Європи - Група C 12, 2019 грудня
FT Базель 2 - 0 Трабзонспор
FT Хетафе 3 - 0 ФК Краснодар
Ліга Європи - Група D 12, 2019 грудня
FT LASK 3 - 0 Спортинг
FT ПСВ Ейндховен 1 - 1 Русенборг
Ліга Європи - Група E 12, 2019 грудня
FT CFR Cluj 2 - 0 Селтік
FT Ренн 2 - 0 Лаціо
Ліга Європи - Група F 12, 2019 грудня
FT Айнтрахт Франкфурт 2 - 3 Vitoria de Guimaraes
FT Стандард Льєж 2 - 2 Арсенал
Ліга Європи - Група G 12, 2019 грудня
FT Рейнджерс 1 - 1 Янг Бойз
FT Порту 3 - 2 Феєнорд
Ліга Європи - Група H 12, 2019 грудня
FT Еспаньол 0 - 1 ЦСКА Москва
FT Лудогорець 1 - 1 Ференцварош
Ліга Європи - Група I 12, 2019 грудня
FT Гент 2 - 1 Олександрія
FT Вольфсбург 1 - 0 Сент-Етьєн
Ліга Європи - Група J 12, 2019 грудня
FT Borussia Mönchengladbach 1 - 2 Істанбул Башакшехі
FT Рома 2 - 2 Вольфсберг
Ліга Європи - Група K 12, 2019 грудня
FT Слован Братислава 2 - 4 SC Braga
FT Вулверхемптоном 4 - 0 Бешикташ
Ліга Європи - Група L 12, 2019 грудня
FT Манчестер Юнайтед 4 - 0 АЗ Алкмар
FT Партизан Белград 4 - 1 ФК Астана
Ліга Європи - Кваліфікація 29, 2019 серпня
FT Карабах ФК 2 - 1 Лінфілд
FT Riga FC 1 - 0 Копенгаген
FT АІК 1 - 4 Селтік
FT Аполлон 0 - 4 ПСВ Ейндховен
FT БАТЕ 2 - 0 ФК Астана
FT Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 0 - 1 Мальме
FT Мольде 1 - 1 Партизан Белград
FT ПАОК Фессалоніки 3 - 2 Слован Братислава
FT Зоря Луганськ 2 - 2 Еспаньол
FT Спартак Москва 1 - 2 SC Braga
FT Хапоель 0 - 3 Феєнорд
AET Royal Antwerp 1 - 4 АЗ Алкмар
FT Трабзонспор 0 - 2 АЕК Афіни
AET F91 Dudelange 2 - 1 Ararat Armenia
FT Ференцварош 4 - 2 Suduva
FT Рієка 1 - 1 Гент
FT Марібор 2 - 2 Лудогорець
FT Айнтрахт Франкфурт 3 - 0 Страсбург
FT Рейнджерс 1 - 0 Легія
FT Вулверхемптоном 2 - 1 Торіно
FT Vitoria de Guimaraes 1 - 0 FC FCSB
Europa League - Qualification:: Preliminary round 2, 2019 липня
FT St Joseph's 2 - 0 FC Prishtina
Europa League - Qualification:: Preliminary round 4, 2019 липня
FT Cardiff Met University 2 - 1 FC Progres Niederkorn
FT UE Engordany 2 - 1 Ла Фіоріта
FT Рунавік 0 - 0 Ballymena United
FT Europa FC 4 - 0 Сан-Жуліа
FT Cliftonville 4 - 0 Barry Town
FT Tre Fiori 0 - 4 Klaksvik