ru en

Футбол. Чемпіонат Франції

Франція - Ліга 1 01 лютого
FT Анже 1 - 2 Аяччо
FT Лілль 0 - 0 Клермон
FT Нант 0 - 2 Марсель
FT Реймс 4 - 2 Лор'ян
FT Тулуза 4 - 1 Труа
FT Ланс 0 - 1 Ніцца
FT Ліон 0 - 0 Брест
FT Монако 3 - 2 Осер
FT Монпельє 1 - 3 Пари Сен-Жермен
FT Ренн 3 - 0 Страсбург
Франція - Ліга 1 04 лютого
19:00 Пари Сен-Жермен ? - ? Тулуза
21:00 Труа ? - ? Ліон
23:00 Ренн ? - ? Лілль
Франція - Ліга 1 05 лютого
15:00 Клермон ? - ? Монако
17:00 Аяччо ? - ? Нант
17:00 Осер ? - ? Реймс
17:00 Лор'ян ? - ? Анже
17:00 Страсбург ? - ? Монпельє
19:05 Брест ? - ? Ланс
22:45 Марсель ? - ? Ніцца
Франція - Ліга 2 03 лютого
22:45 Кан ? - ? СК Бастія
22:45 Діжон ? - ? Ніор
22:45 Гавр ? - ? ФК Париж
22:45 Нім ? - ? Гренобль
22:45 По ? - ? Бордо
22:45 Кевийи ? - ? Генгам
22:45 Родез ? - ? Сошо
22:45 Валансьєнн ? - ? Лаваль
Франція - Ліга 2 04 лютого
17:00 Сент-Етьєн ? - ? FC Annecy
Франція - Ліга 2 06 лютого
22:45 Ам'єн ? - ? Мец
Франція - Ліга 2 31 січня
FT Бордо 1 - 2 Гавр
FT FC Annecy 2 - 0 Кан
FT Гренобль 1 - 0 Кевийи
FT Генгам 1 - 2 Нім
FT Лаваль 1 - 0 Діжон
FT Мец 1 - 1 Родез
FT Ніор 1 - 3 Ам'єн
FT ФК Париж 0 - 1 По
FT СК Бастія 2 - 0 Сент-Етьєн
FT Сошо 4 - 0 Валансьєнн
Франція - Національний чемпіонат до 19 років: група A 04 лютого
16:30 Парі Сен-Жермен U19 ? - ? Le Havre AC U19
21:00 Montfermeil FC Youth ? - ? Жанна Д Арк Дрансі (19)
Франція - Національний чемпіонат до 19 років: група A 05 лютого
16:30 Caen SM U19 ? - ? Лілль U19
16:30 Dunkerque U19 ? - ? US Orleans U19
16:30 Gonfreville U19 ? - ? RC Lens U19
16:30 USM Saran U19 ? - ? Reims U19
16:30 Valenciennes FC U19 ? - ? SC Amiens U19
Франція - Championnat National U19: група C 04 лютого
16:30 Nantes U19 ? - ? Stade Brestois 29
13:30 Esof Vendee La Roche-sur-yon U19 ? - ? Ренн U19
16:30 Le Mans FC U19 ? - ? Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC U19
Франція - Championnat National U19: група C 05 лютого
14:00 US Avranches MSM ? - ? Merignac Sa Youth
16:30 Angers U19 ? - ? Guingamp U19
16:30 Chamois Niortais FC U19 ? - ? ФК Жирондін де Бордо
16:30 Верту Усса ? - ? FC Lorient U19
Франція - Championnat National U19: група D 05 лютого
13:00 AS Cannes U19 ? - ? AS Saint-Etienne U19
12:00 AC Ajaccio U19 ? - ? Toulouse FC U19
16:30  Безьє ? - ? Istres U19
16:30 Bastia SC U19 ? - ? Nice U19
16:30 Монако U19 ? - ? Marseille U19
16:30 Монпельє U19 ? - ? Blagnac U19
16:30 US Colomiers U19 ? - ? SC Air Bel U19
Франція - Championnat National U19: група B 04 лютого
16:30 Auxerre AJ U19 ? - ? Torcy PVMF U19
Франція - Championnat National U19: група B 05 лютого
13:30 Нансі ? - ? FC Sochaux-Montbeliard U19
14:00 Estac Troyes U19 ? - ? Bourg en Bresse Peronnas 01 U19
16:30 Bobigny U19 ? - ? RC Strasbourg Alsace U19
16:30 Clermont Foot Youth ? - ? Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne U19
16:30 Ліон U19 ? - ? FC Metz U19
France - Championnat National 03 лютого
21:30 Авранш ? - ? стадо Бріочін
21:30 Bourg en Bresse Peronnas 01 ? - ? Версаль
21:30 Дюнкерк ? - ? Нансі
21:30 Ле-Пюї ? - ? Шоле
21:30 Мартіг ? - ? Шатору
21:30 Орлеан ? - ? ФК Бастія-Борго
21:30 Paris 13 Atletico ? - ? Вільфранш Божоле
21:30 Ред Стар ? - ? Седан
France - Championnat National 06 лютого
23:00 Ле-Ман ? - ? Конкарно
France - Championnat National 2: Group A 04 лютого
17:00 Racing Club de France ? - ? Шамблі
18:00 Rennes B ? - ? Сен-Мало
20:00 Бове ? - ? Генгам Б
20:00 Блуа ? - ? Руанский
20:00 Шартр Футбол ? - ? Кан Б
20:00 Evreux ? - ? Санкт-Прюв Сент-Ілер
20:00 Гранвілліз ? - ? Пуассі
20:30 ванн ? - ? Вольтижер де Шатобріан
France - Championnat National 2: Group B 03 лютого
21:30 Булонь ? - ? Реймс Б
France - Championnat National 2: Group B 04 лютого
18:00 Епіналь ? - ? Furiani Agliani
19:00 Кольмар ? - ? Сент-Женев'єв
20:00 Кретей ? - ? Мец B
20:00 Флері 91 ? - ? Хагуенау
20:00 Racing Besancon ? - ? Бельфор
20:00 Сан-Квентін ? - ? Бобіньї
20:00 Wasquehal ? - ? Святий Мур Лузітанос
France - Championnat National 2: Group C 04 лютого
16:30 Thonon Evian ? - ? Canet Roussillon
18:00 Ліон B ? - ? Ліон ла Дюшер
20:00 Луан-Кюїзо ? - ? Осер B
20:00 Marignane/Gignac FC ? - ? Етуаль Фрежюс Сен-Рафаель
20:00 RC Грасс ? - ? Єр
20:00 Тулон ? - ? Сет
20:00 Сен-Приест ? - ? Обань
21:00 Olympique Ales ? - ? Жура Сюд
France - Championnat National 2: Group D 03 лютого
21:30 Бержерак Перігорд ? - ? Ле-Ерб'є
France - Championnat National 2: Group D 04 лютого
18:00 Шамальєр ? - ? Нант B
19:00 GOAL FC ? - ? Ангулем
20:00 Olympique Saumur ? - ? Лорьян B
20:00 Роморантен ? - ? Bourges 18
20:00 Треліссак ? - ? Андрезьє
20:00 Vierzon FC ? - ? Стаде Борделе
20:30 Мулен Уру ? - ? Анже Б
France - Coupe de France 08 лютого
20:15 Анже ? - ? Нант
20:15 Осер ? - ? Родез
20:15 Ліон ? - ? Лілль
20:15 ФК Париж ? - ? FC Annecy
20:15 Тулуза ? - ? Реймс
20:15 Vierzon FC ? - ? Гренобль
23:10 Марсель ? - ? Пари Сен-Жермен
France - Coupe de France 09 лютого
23:00 Лор'ян ? - ? Ланс
France - Ligue 1 21/22 21 травня
FT Анже 2 - 0 Монпельє
FT Брест 2 - 4 Бордо
FT Клермон 1 - 2 Ліон
FT Ланс 2 - 2 Монако
FT Лілль 2 - 2 Ренн
FT Лор'ян 1 - 1 Труа
FT Марсель 4 - 0 Страсбург
FT Нант 1 - 1 Сент-Етьєн
FT Пари Сен-Жермен 5 - 0 Мец
FT Реймс 2 - 3 Ніцца
France - Trophee des Champions 31 липня
FT Пари Сен-Жермен 4 - 0 Нант
France - Women's Coupe de France 28 січня
FT Dijon FCO Women 0 - 2 Paris Saint Germain Women
FT Fleury Merogis U.S Women 2 - 0 Le Havre Women
FT Bordeaux Women 3 - 0 Metz Women
FT Olympique Lyonnais Women 2 - 0 Montpellier Women
France - Women's Coupe de France 29 січня
FT ASJ Soyaux Women 0 - 2 Reims Women
FT FC Nantes Women 6 - 1 Канни
AP Marseille Women 2 - 2 6 - 5 Guingamp Women
FT RC Lens Women 0 - 5 Evian Thonon Gaillard FC Women
France - Women's Division 1 03 лютого
20:30 Bordeaux Women ? - ? Montpellier Women
France - Women's Division 1 04 лютого
15:45 ASJ Soyaux Women ? - ? Fleury Merogis U.S Women
15:45 Guingamp Women ? - ? Reims Women
15:45 Paris FC Women ? - ? Dijon FCO Women
15:45 Rodez Aveyron Women ? - ? Olympique Lyonnais Women
France - Women's Division 1 05 лютого
14:45 Paris Saint Germain Women ? - ? Le Havre Women