ru en

Футбол. Чемпіонат Німеччини

Німеччина - Бундесліга 01 жовтня
FT Айнтрахт Франкфурт 2 - 0 Уніон Берлін
FT ФК Кельн 3 - 2 Боруссія Дортмунд
FT Фрайбург 2 - 1 Майнц
FT РБ Лейпциг 4 - 0 Бохум
FT Вольфсбург 3 - 2 Штутгарт
FT Вердер 5 - 1 Боруссія Менхенгладбах
Німеччина - Бундесліга 02 жовтня
FT Герта Берлін 1 - 1 Гоффенгайм
FT Шальке-04 2 - 3 Аугсбург
Німеччина - Бундесліга 30 вересня
FT Баварія Мюнхен 4 - 0 Баєр Леверкузен
Німеччина - Бундесліга 01 жовтня
FT Алеманнія Аахен 1 - 2 Fortuna Cologne
FT Боруссія Менхенгладбах II 3 - 3 FC Bocholt
FT FC Cologne II 3 - 2 Ваттеншайд
FT FC Kaan-Marienborn 07 1 - 3 Fortuna Dusseldorf II
Aband. Шальке-04 II ? - ? Preussen Muenster
FT Редінгхаузен 2 - 1 Wuppertaler SV
FT SV Straelen 1 - 0 Реда-Віденбрюк
Німеччина - Бундесліга 30 вересня
FT Ліппштадт 3 - 1 RW Ahlen
FT Обергаузен 4 - 0 Dueren
Німеччина - Кубок DFB 18 жовтня
19:00 РБ Лейпциг ? - ? Гамбург
19:00 Штутгард Кіккерс ? - ? Айнтрахт Франкфурт
19:00 VfB Lubeck ? - ? Майнц
19:00 Waldhof Mannheim ? - ? 1. FC Nuremberg
21:45 Дармштадт ? - ? Боруссія Менхенгладбах
21:45 Айнтрахт Брауншвейг ? - ? Вольфсбург
21:45 Ельферсберг ? - ? Бохум
21:45 Гоффенгайм ? - ? Шальке-04
Німеччина - Кубок DFB 19 жовтня
19:00 Фрайбург ? - ? Санкт-Паулі
19:00 Ганновер 96 ? - ? Боруссія Дортмунд
19:00 Падерборн ? - ? Вердер
19:00 Зандгаузен ? - ? Карлсруе
21:45 Аугсбург ? - ? Баварія Мюнхен
21:45 Ян Регенсбург ? - ? Фортуна Дюссельдорф
21:45 Уніон Берлін ? - ? ФК Хейденхейм
21:45 Штутгарт ? - ? Армінія Білефельд
Німеччина - Регіональна Bayern 03 жовтня
FT 1. FC Nuremberg II 1 - 2 Аугсбург II
FT Ansbach 2 - 2 ФК Швейнфурт
FT DJK Vilzing 0 - 1 Вікторія Ашафенбург
FT FC Pipinsried 0 - 3 ФК Иллетизен
FT SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing 1 - 0 Хеймстетен
FT Аубштадт 2 - 0 Баварія II
FT TSV Rain/Lech 1 - 1 Гройтер Фюрт II
FT Тюркюджю Мюнхен 0 - 3 Унтерхахінг
FT Вюрцбургер Кікерс 3 - 1 Бурггаузен
Німеччина - Регіональна Bayern 30 вересня
FT Баварія II 2 - 4 Гройтер Фюрт II
FT DJK Vilzing 0 - 0 TSV Rain/Lech
FT Аугсбург II 4 - 0 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
FT Бурггаузен 4 - 0 Аубштадт
FT ФК Швейнфурт 2 - 0 Айхштет
FT ФК Иллетизен 0 - 1 1. FC Nuremberg II
FT Хеймстетен 0 - 3 Вюрцбургер Кікерс
FT Бухбах 1 - 1 FC Pipinsried
FT Унтерхахінг 3 - 1 Ansbach
FT Вікторія Ашафенбург 1 - 2 Тюркюджю Мюнхен
Німеччина - Регіональна Nord 01 жовтня
FT Фленсбург 08 2 - 2 Тевтонія Оттензен
FT Kickers Emden 0 - 3 1. FC Phonix Lubeck
FT Жеделлох II 2 - 1 Санкт-Паули II
Німеччина - Регіональна Nord 02 жовтня
Postp. Айнтрахт Нордерштедт ? - ? Вердер II
FT Бремер 3 - 2 Гольштайн Кіль II
Німеччина - Регіональна Nord 30 вересня
FT Реден 0 - 0 Дрочтерсен / Ассель
FT Ганновер 96 II 2 - 0 VfV Hildesheim
FT VfB Lubeck 3 - 1 Дельменхорст
Німеччина - Регіональна Nordost 01 жовтня
FT Бабельсберг 2 - 2 Ліхтенберг 47
FT Tennis Borussia 0 - 3 Greifswalder FC
FT Кемніцер 0 - 1 Хемі Лейпціг
Німеччина - Регіональна Nordost 02 жовтня
FT Берлінер АК 07 4 - 0 Альтглиникке
FT Мойзельвіц 3 - 1 FSV Luckenwalde
Німеччина - Регіональна Nordost 30 вересня
FT ФК Вікторія 1889 Берлін 1 - 1 БФК Динамо
FT Герта Берлін II 3 - 0 Германия Хальберштадт
FT Локомотив Лейпціг 1 - 0 Ерфурт
Німеччина - Регіональна Südwest 01 жовтня
FT Бахлінгер СК 1 - 2 ФСФ Франкфурт
FT Вальдорф 0 - 0 Гессен Кассель
FT Штутгарт II 0 - 0 Хомбург
FT Ворматія Вормс 0 - 1 Гоффенгайм II
Німеччина - Регіональна Südwest 02 жовтня
FT Майнц 05 II 1 - 2 Фрайберг
Німеччина - Регіональна Südwest 05 жовтня
FT ФСФ Франкфурт 2 - 1 Майнц 05 II
Німеччина - Регіональна Südwest 30 вересня
FT Айнтрахт Трір 2 - 1 РВ Кобленц
FT Кікерс Оффенбах 1 - 1 SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz
FT Ульм 1846 1 - 1 Балінген
FT TSV Steinbach Haiger 4 - 0 Аален
Germany - 2. Bundesliga 01 жовтня
FT Фортуна Дюссельдорф 4 - 1 Армінія Білефельд
FT Гройтер Фюрт 1 - 1 Зандгаузен
FT Гольштайн Кіль 1 - 1 Ганза Росток
FT Санкт-Паулі 0 - 0 ФК Хейденхейм
Germany - 2. Bundesliga 02 жовтня
FT Кайзерслаутерн 1 - 1 Айнтрахт Брауншвейг
FT Карлсруе 3 - 0 1. FC Nuremberg
FT Магдебург 1 - 0 Ян Регенсбург
Germany - 2. Bundesliga 30 вересня
FT Ганновер 96 1 - 2 Гамбург
FT Падерборн 1 - 2 Дармштадт
Germany - 3. Liga 01 жовтня
FT Саарбрюккен 2 - 2 Фрайбург II
FT Боруссія Дортмунд II 1 - 1 1860 Munich
FT Ельферсберг 1 - 2 Ферль
FT Дуйсбург 1 - 0 Галлешер
FT Байройт 1 - 1 Динамо Дрезден
FT Оснабрюк 5 - 0 Waldhof Mannheim
Germany - 3. Liga 02 жовтня
FT Viktoria Cologne 1 - 2 Ольденбург
FT Wehen Wiesbaden 3 - 1 РВ Ессен
Germany - 3. Liga 03 жовтня
FT Інгольштадт 0 - 0 Цвіккау
Germany - 3. Liga 30 вересня
FT Ерцгебірге 3 - 0 Меппен
Germany - Bundesliga 21/22 14 травня
FT Армінія Білефельд 1 - 1 РБ Лейпциг
FT Аугсбург 2 - 1 Гройтер Фюрт
FT Баєр Леверкузен 2 - 1 Фрайбург
FT Боруссія Дортмунд 2 - 1 Герта Берлін
FT Боруссія Менхенгладбах 5 - 1 Гоффенгайм
FT Майнц 2 - 2 Айнтрахт Франкфурт
FT Уніон Берлін 3 - 2 Бохум
FT Штутгарт 2 - 1 ФК Кельн
FT Вольфсбург 2 - 2 Баварія Мюнхен
Germany - DFB Cup 21/22 21 травня
AP Фрайбург 1 - 1 2 - 4 РБ Лейпциг
Germany - DFL Super Cup 30 липня
FT РБ Лейпциг 3 - 5 Баварія Мюнхен
Germany - Junioren DFB Cup 13 жовтня
14:00 FC Cologne U19 ? - ? VfL Bochum U19
Germany - Junioren-Bundesliga: North/Northeast 01 жовтня
FT FC St. Pauli U19 6 - 0 Energie Cottbus U19
FT Hannover 96 U19 2 - 1 Hansa Rostock U19
FT Hertha Berlin U19 4 - 0 Целендорф
FT Вольфсбург U19 2 - 2 1 FC Magdeburg U19
FT РБ Лейпциг U19 2 - 1 Berliner AK 07 U19
FT Werder Bremen U19 2 - 3 Гамбург U19
Germany - Junioren-Bundesliga: North/Northeast 02 жовтня
FT Гольштайн Кіль U19 0 - 9 1 FC Union Berlin U19
FT Меппен 2 - 0 Dynamo Dresden U19
Germany - Junioren-Bundesliga: South/Southwest 01 жовтня
FT 1. FSV Mainz 05 U19 3 - 2 Айнтрахт Франкфурт U19
FT Bayern Munich U19 1 - 3 Гоффенгайм U19
FT 1. FC Heidenheim U19 1 - 0 Reutlingen U19
FT FC Augsburg U19 2 - 2 VfB Stuttgart U19
FT Фрайбург U19 0 - 1 Astoria Walldorf U19
FT SV Darmstadt 98 U19 1 - 1 1. FC Nuremberg U19
Germany - Junioren-Bundesliga: South/Southwest 02 жовтня
FT 1860 Munich 3 - 1 Eintracht Trier U19
FT Унтерхахінг 2 - 2 Karlsruher SC U19
Germany - Junioren-Bundesliga: West 01 жовтня
FT Bayer Leverkusen U19 1 - 2 VfL Bochum U19
FT Borussia Dortmund U19 2 - 1 Боннер
FT VfB Hilden U19 2 - 3 Fortuna Dusseldorf U19
Germany - Junioren-Bundesliga: West 02 жовтня
FT MSV Duisburg U19 3 - 1 Borussia Monchengladbach U19
FT Пройссен Мюнстер U19 1 - 4 Schalke 04 U19
FT SC Verl U19 1 - 1 SC Paderborn 07 U19
FT Viktoria Cologne U19 3 - 0 RW Essen U19
Germany - Junioren-Bundesliga: West 04 жовтня
FT FC Cologne U19 1 - 2 Rot-Weiss Oberhausen U19
Germany - Oberliga: Baden-Wurttemberg 01 жовтня
FT FV Ravensburg 3 - 1 FSV 08 Bissingen
FT Goeppinger SV 4 - 1 Ройтлінген
FT Neckarsulmer Sport Union 1 - 0 Freiburger FC
FT FSV Hollenbach 2 - 0 FC Holzhausen
FT Offenburger FV 0 - 6 Штутгард Кіккерс
FT SV Oberachern 1 - 4 TSG Backnang
Germany - Oberliga: Baden-Wurttemberg 02 жовтня
FT FC Rielasingen-Arlen 4 - 2 Sonnenhof Grossaspach
Germany - Oberliga: Baden-Wurttemberg 05 жовтня
FT FC Rielasingen-Arlen 1 - 1 FC 08 Villingen
Germany - Oberliga: Baden-Wurttemberg 30 вересня
FT FC 08 Villingen 0 - 1 1. CfR Pforzheim
FT ATSV Mutschelbach 1 - 1 Noettingen
Germany - Oberliga: Bayern North 07 жовтня
19:30 DJK Ammerthal ? - ? Feucht
20:00 SC Eltersdorf ? - ? ATSV Erlangen
20:00 TSV Kornburg ? - ? Айнтрахт Бамберг
Germany - Oberliga: Bayern North 08 жовтня
15:00 SpVgg Weiden ? - ? TSV Abtswind
15:30 Geesdorf ? - ? FV 04 Wurzburg
17:00 ASV Cham ? - ? SpVgg Bayern Hof
17:00 Донауштауф ? - ? DJK Don Bosco Bamberg
17:00 Jahn Regensburg II ? - ? ASV Neumarkt
17:00 TSV Grossbardorf ? - ? DJK Gebenbach
Germany - Oberliga: Bayern North 23 вересня
FT ATSV Erlangen 5 - 3 Донауштауф
FT DJK Gebenbach 5 - 0 Jahn Regensburg II
Germany - Oberliga: Bayern North 24 вересня
FT Feucht 2 - 1 TSV Grossbardorf
FT Айнтрахт Бамберг 2 - 0 SC Eltersdorf
FT ASV Neumarkt 1 - 2 Geesdorf
FT SpVgg Bayern Hof 2 - 1 SpVgg Weiden
FT FV 04 Wurzburg 0 - 1 TSV Kornburg
FT TSV Abtswind 1 - 1 DJK Ammerthal
Germany - Oberliga: Bayern North 25 вересня
FT DJK Don Bosco Bamberg 2 - 3 ASV Cham
Germany - Oberliga: Bayern North 28 вересня
FT Feucht 0 - 2 DJK Gebenbach
Germany - Oberliga: Bayern South 03 жовтня
FT Шалдинг-Хейнинг 1 - 0 Tuerkspor Augsburg
Germany - Oberliga: Bremen 01 жовтня
FT БТС Нойштадт 2 - 3 OSC Bremerhaven
FT Brinkumer SV 0 - 3 TuS Schwachhausen
FT SG Aumund-Vegesack 2 - 4 Вердер Бремен III
FT TS Woltmershausen 2 - 3 SV Hemelingen
FT TUSPO Surheide 3 - 1 Blumenthaler SV
Germany - Oberliga: Bremen 02 жовтня
FT FC Union 60 2 - 1 Vatan Sport Bremen
FT Леер 5 - 1 TuS Komet Arsten
Germany - Oberliga: Bremen 30 вересня
FT Обернойланд 1 - 2 Geestemuende
Germany - Oberliga: Hamburg 01 жовтня
FT SV Curslack-Neuengamme 0 - 3 TSV Concordia
Germany - Oberliga: Hamburg 02 жовтня
FT FC Tuerkiye Wilhelmsburg 2 - 2 TSV Buchholz
Germany - Oberliga: Hamburg 30 вересня
FT FC Suederelbe 6 - 1 Union Tornesch
FT HEBC Hamburg 1 - 1 SV Rugenbergen
FT Hamm United 0 - 5 TuS Dassendorf
FT Harksheide 1 - 2 Victoria Hamburg
FT Уленхорстер Палома 3 - 2 Ніндорфер
FT Гамбург III 4 - 4 TSV Sasel
Germany - Oberliga: Hessen 01 жовтня
FT SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar 1 - 0 SV Neuhof
FT SV Steinbach 1920 4 - 0 Adler Weidenhausen
FT Unter-Flockenbach 0 - 3 Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Germany - Oberliga: Hessen 03 жовтня
FT Adler Weidenhausen 1 - 2 SC Waldgirmes
FT Bayern Alzenau 0 - 0 FC 1906 Erlensee
FT FC 1931 Eddersheim 0 - 0 Unter-Flockenbach
FT ФК Гіссен 2 - 0 SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar
FT FC Hanau 93 3 - 0 TSV Steinbach II
FT Баунаталь 3 - 1 RW Walldorf
FT SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim 3 - 2 SV Neuhof
FT Дітріхкірхен 1 - 7 FSV Fernwald
Germany - Oberliga: Hessen 30 вересня
FT FSV Fernwald 4 - 0 Turk Gucu Friedberg
FT FC 1931 Eddersheim 0 - 0 SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim
FT RW Walldorf 1 - 0 FC 1906 Erlensee
FT Баунаталь 1 - 1 Eintracht Frankfurt II
Germany - Oberliga: Mittelrhein 02 жовтня
FT Koenigsdorf 2 - 3 Siegburger SV 04
Germany - Oberliga: Mittelrhein 30 вересня
FT Боннер 0 - 0 Бергіш Гладбах
Postp. Viktoria Arnoldsweiler ? - ? SpVg Frechen 20
Germany - Oberliga: Niederrhein 02 жовтня
FT Край 3 - 6 SV Sonsbeck
FT Ratinger SV 2 - 1 MSV Duesseldorf
FT SF Hamborn 07 2 - 0 Cronenberger SC
FT Шварц-Вайс Ессен 0 - 0 Union Nettetal
FT TSV Meerbusch 1 - 1 Юрдінген
FT Хомберг 0 - 2 DJK Teutonia St. Toenis
FT TuRU Duesseldorf 3 - 2 ТФД Фельберт
FT VfB Hilden 1 - 0 Sportfreunde Baumberg
Germany - Oberliga: Niederrhein 30 вересня
FT FC Kleve 5 - 1 FSV Duisburg
FT Монгайм 0 - 1 SpVg Schonnebeck
Germany - Oberliga: Niedersachsen 02 жовтня
FT Армінія Ганновер 1 - 1 HSC Hannover
FT Лупо-Мартіні Вольфсбург 0 - 1 ФТ Брауншвейг
FT MTV Eintracht Celle 2 - 1 Heeslinger SC
FT SC Blau-Weiss 94 Papenburg 1 - 1 SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
Germany - Oberliga: Niedersachsen 30 вересня
FT SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf 2 - 2 Rotenburger SV
FT MTV Gifhorn 0 - 2 Pattensen
Germany - Oberliga: NOFV-Nord 01 жовтня
FT SpVg BW 90 Berlin 1 - 0 TuS Makkabi Berlin
FT 1. FC Frankfurt 1 - 0 Тасманія Берлін
FT Rostocker FC 1895 2 - 1 SG Dynamo Schwerin
Germany - Oberliga: NOFV-Nord 02 жовтня
FT Нойштреліц 4 - 1 FC Mecklenburg Schwerin
FT Eintracht Mahlsdorf 2 - 5 Ганза Росток II
FT FSV Union Fuerstenwalde 1 - 1 CFC Hertha 06
FT MSV Pampow 0 - 1 RSV Eintracht 1949
Germany - Oberliga: NOFV-Nord 05 жовтня
20:00 Тасманія Берлін ? - ? ФК Оптик Ратенов
Germany - Oberliga: NOFV-Nord 30 вересня
FT Neuruppin 2 - 1 ФК Оптик Ратенов
FT Целендорф 0 - 1 Штакен
Germany - Oberliga: NOFV-Sud 01 жовтня
FT BW Zorbau 3 - 0 Einheit Wernigerode
FT FC Grimma 0 - 0 VfB Krieschow
FT Ludwigsfelder FC 0 - 0 FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
FT Плауен 3 - 0 VfL Halle 96
FT SC Freital 0 - 2 FC Eilenburg
FT SV Westerhausen 1 - 1 FC An der Fahner Hoehe
FT Union Sandersdorf 1 - 1 Айнхайт Рудольштадт
FT Ауербах 3 - 1 FSV Wacker Nordhausen
Germany - Oberliga: NOFV-Sud 02 жовтня
FT Будісса Бауцен 0 - 1 Bischofswerdaer FV
Germany - Oberliga: Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar: North 01 жовтня
FT Кобленц 3 - 0 SG Muelheim-Kaerlich
FT Пфеддерсхайм 1 - 3 TSV Schott Mainz
FT SV Gonsenheim 4 - 2 Алемания Валдальгесхейм
FT TuS Kirchberg 3 - 3 Eisbachtaler Sportfreunde
Germany - Oberliga: Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar: North 30 вересня
FT FV Engers 1 - 0 Ahrweiler BC
Germany - Oberliga: Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar: South 01 жовтня
FT Армінія Людвігсхафен 0 - 0 Пірмазенс
FT SV Morlautern 3 - 2 FSV Jaegersburg
Germany - Oberliga: Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar: South 03 жовтня
Postp. FV Dudenhofen ? - ? TuS Mechtersheim
Germany - Oberliga: Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar: South 30 вересня
FT Герта Вісбах 2 - 2 FV Diefflen
Germany - Oberliga: Schleswig-Holstein 01 жовтня
FT FC Kilia Kiel 4 - 0 SC Weiche Flensburg II
FT Pansdorf 1 - 1 Oldenburger SV
FT SV Todesfelde 3 - 1 Union Neumuenster
FT SV Frisia 03 RL 2 - 2 TSV Bordesholm
FT Inter Tuerkspor Kiel 3 - 3 FC Dornbreite Lubeck
Germany - Oberliga: Schleswig-Holstein 02 жовтня
FT SV Eichede 1 - 1 Хайдер
FT VfB Lubeck II 0 - 1 Gruen-Weiss Siebenbaumen
FT Eckernfoerder SV 1 - 2 TSB Flensburg
Germany - Oberliga: Schleswig-Holstein 03 жовтня
FT Husumer SV 2 - 1 FC Dornbreite Lubeck
Germany - Oberliga: Westfalen 01 жовтня
FT SC Paderborn 07 II 1 - 0 Victoria Clarholz
Germany - Oberliga: Westfalen 02 жовтня
FT Айнтрахт Райне 2 - 0 Шпортфройнде
FT FC Gievenbeck 0 - 0 SV Schermbeck 2020
FT FC Guetersloh 0 - 3 Preussen Munster II
FT Шпортфройнде 4 - 0 SpVgg Vreden
FT TSG Sprockhoevel 4 - 2 Delbruecker SC
FT Вестфалія Рюнерн 1 - 0 ASC Dortmund
FT SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl 2 - 4 TuS Boevinghausen
FT TuS Ennepetal 1 - 2 TuS Erndtebrueck
Germany - Women's 2. Bundesliga 01 жовтня
FT Eintracht Frankfurt II Women 3 - 2 FC Ingolstadt 04 Women
Germany - Women's 2. Bundesliga 02 жовтня
FT FSV Gutersloh Women 2 - 0 1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II Women
FT RB Leipzig Women 10 - 2 FC Cologne II Women
FT SC Freiburg II Women 1 - 0 Carl Zeiss Jena Women
FT VfL Wolfsburg II Women 1 - 0 Bayern Munich II Women
FT SC Sand Women 1 - 1 1. FC Nuremberg Women
FT TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II Women 2 - 3 SG 99 Andernach Women
Germany - Women's Bundesliga 01 жовтня
FT FC Cologne Women 4 - 2 1. FFC Turbine Potsdam Women
Germany - Women's Bundesliga 02 жовтня
FT Eintracht Frankfurt Women 3 - 1 Werder Bremen Women
FT Meppen Women 0 - 2 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim Women
FT MSV Duisburg Women 0 - 4 Bayern Munich Women
FT SC Freiburg Women 5 - 2 SGS Essen Women
Germany - Women's Bundesliga 30 вересня
FT VfL Wolfsburg Women 6 - 1 Bayer Leverkusen Women
Germany - Women's DFB Cup 10 вересня
FT Fortuna Cologne Women 0 - 1 SC Sand Women
Germany - Women's DFB Cup 11 вересня
FT 1. FC Saarbrucken Women 1 - 7 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim Women
FT ATS Buntentor Women 1 - 6 SGS Essen Women
FT Borussia Bocholt Women 1 - 2 Carl Zeiss Jena Women
FT FSV Gutersloh Women 2 - 8 VfL Wolfsburg Women
FT Henstedt-Ulzburg Women 0 - 3 Werder Bremen Women
FT Karlsruher SC Women 1 - 2 1. FC Nuremberg Women
FT Magdeburger FFC Women 0 - 5 MSV Duisburg Women
AET SG 99 Andernach Women 2 - 3 SC Freiburg Women
FT SV 07 Elversberg Women 0 - 8 FC Cologne Women
FT SV 67 Weinberg Women 0 - 7 Eintracht Frankfurt Women
FT TSV Jahn Calden 1 - 4 Bayer Leverkusen Women
FT Turkiyemspor Berlin Women 0 - 6 RB Leipzig Women
FT VfL Bochum Women 0 - 1 Meppen Women
AP Viktoria 89 Berlin Women 4 - 4 2 - 3 1. FFC Turbine Potsdam Women
Germany - Women's DFB Cup 12 вересня
FT FC Ingolstadt 04 Women 0 - 7 Bayern Munich Women