ru en

Футбол. Чемпіонат Німеччини

Німеччина - Бундесліга 01 березня
22:30 Фрайбург ? - ? Баварія Мюнхен
Німеччина - Бундесліга 02 березня
17:30 Бохум ? - ? РБ Лейпциг
17:30 Дармштадт ? - ? Аугсбург
17:30 ФК Хейденхейм ? - ? Айнтрахт Франкфурт
17:30 Майнц ? - ? Боруссія Менхенгладбах
17:30 Уніон Берлін ? - ? Боруссія Дортмунд
20:30 Вольфсбург ? - ? Штутгарт
Німеччина - Бундесліга 03 березня
17:30 ФК Кельн ? - ? Баєр Леверкузен
19:30 Гоффенгайм ? - ? Вердер
Німеччина - Бундесліга 02 березня
16:00 Боруссія Менхенгладбах II ? - ? FC Wegberg-Beeck
16:00 Dueren ? - ? Реда-Віденбрюк
16:00 FC Bocholt ? - ? Velbert
16:00 Fortuna Cologne ? - ? Обергаузен
16:00 Fortuna Dusseldorf II ? - ? FC Guetersloh
16:00 RW Ahlen ? - ? Ліппштадт
16:00 Редінгхаузен ? - ? Алеманнія Аахен
Німеччина - Бундесліга 03 березня
16:00 Шальке-04 II ? - ? FC Cologne II
16:00 Wuppertaler SV ? - ? SC Paderborn 07 II
Німеччина - Регіональна Bayern 01 березня
21:00 Байройт ? - ? ФК Иллетизен
Німеччина - Регіональна Bayern 02 березня
16:00 Бурггаузен ? - ? Бухбах
16:00 DJK Vilzing ? - ? Аугсбург II
16:00 Айнтрахт Бамберг ? - ? Гройтер Фюрт II
16:00 ФК Швейнфурт ? - ? ФК Меммінген
16:00 Шалдинг-Хейнинг ? - ? Баварія II
16:00 Вюрцбургер Кікерс ? - ? Ansbach
Німеччина - Регіональна Bayern 03 березня
16:00 1. FC Nuremberg II ? - ? Аубштадт
16:00 Тюркюджю Мюнхен ? - ? Вікторія Ашафенбург
Німеччина - Регіональна Nord 02 березня
15:00 1. FC Phonix Lubeck ? - ? Шпелле-Фенгауз
15:00 Ганновер 96 II ? - ? Гамбург II
16:00 Гольштайн Кіль II ? - ? Дрочтерсен / Ассель
17:00 Eimsbutteler TV ? - ? Меппен
18:00 Жеделлох II ? - ? Фленсбург 08
20:00 Blau-Weiss Lohne ? - ? FC Kilia Kiel
Німеччина - Регіональна Nord 03 березня
16:00 Ольденбург ? - ? Айнтрахт Нордерштедт
16:00 Санкт-Паули II ? - ? ТСФ Гавельзе
17:00 Бремер ? - ? Тевтонія Оттензен
Німеччина - Регіональна Nord 28 лютого
FT 1. FC Phonix Lubeck 1 - 0 Тевтонія Оттензен
Postp. Гамбург II ? - ? Меппен
FT Blau-Weiss Lohne 1 - 2 Жеделлох II
Німеччина - Регіональна Nordost 01 березня
21:00 FC Eilenburg ? - ? ФК Вікторія 1889 Берлін
Німеччина - Регіональна Nordost 02 березня
15:00 Бабельсберг ? - ? БФК Динамо
15:00 Carl Zeiss Jena ? - ? Герта Берлін II
15:00 Альтглиникке ? - ? Ганза Росток II
18:00 Локомотив Лейпціг ? - ? Кемніцер
Німеччина - Регіональна Nordost 03 березня
15:00 Берлінер АК 07 ? - ? Хемі Лейпціг
15:00 Цвіккау ? - ? Енергі Коттбус
15:00 Greifswalder FC ? - ? FSV Luckenwalde
15:30 Мойзельвіц ? - ? Ерфурт
Німеччина - Регіональна Nordost 27 лютого
FT Берлінер АК 07 0 - 2 БФК Динамо
FT Енергі Коттбус 3 - 0 Герта Берлін II
FT FC Eilenburg 1 - 1 Carl Zeiss Jena
Німеччина - Регіональна Nordost 28 лютого
FT Локомотив Лейпціг 4 - 1 Мойзельвіц
FT Альтглиникке 2 - 2 Бабельсберг
Німеччина - Регіональна Südwest 02 березня
16:00 Аален ? - ? Майнц 05 II
16:00 Бахлінгер СК ? - ? Фрайберг
16:00 Eintracht Frankfurt II ? - ? Гессен Кассель
16:00 ФСФ Франкфурт ? - ? Вальдорф
16:00 Гоффенгайм II ? - ? Кобленц
16:00 Штутгард Кіккерс ? - ? TSV Steinbach Haiger
16:00 TSV Schott Mainz ? - ? Хомбург
Німеччина - Регіональна Südwest 03 березня
16:00 SG Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz ? - ? Кікерс Оффенбах
16:00 Штутгарт II ? - ? Балінген
Germany - 2. Bundesliga 01 березня
20:30 Герта Берлін ? - ? Гольштайн Кіль
20:30 Шальке-04 ? - ? Санкт-Паулі
Germany - 2. Bundesliga 02 березня
15:00 1. FC Nuremberg ? - ? Айнтрахт Брауншвейг
15:00 Ганновер 96 ? - ? Фортуна Дюссельдорф
15:00 Ганза Росток ? - ? Кайзерслаутерн
22:30 Карлсруе ? - ? Гройтер Фюрт
Germany - 2. Bundesliga 03 березня
15:30 Ельферсберг ? - ? Wehen Wiesbaden
15:30 Гамбург ? - ? Оснабрюк
15:30 Падерборн ? - ? Магдебург
Germany - 2. Bundesliga 22/23 28 травня
FT Гройтер Фюрт 4 - 0 Дармштадт
FT Ганновер 96 1 - 5 Гольштайн Кіль
FT Ганза Росток 2 - 1 Айнтрахт Брауншвейг
FT Ян Регенсбург 2 - 3 ФК Хейденхейм
FT Кайзерслаутерн 0 - 3 Фортуна Дюссельдорф
FT Магдебург 4 - 0 Армінія Білефельд
FT Падерборн 0 - 1 1. FC Nuremberg
FT Зандгаузен 0 - 1 Гамбург
FT Санкт-Паулі 1 - 1 Карлсруе
Germany - 3. Liga 01 березня
21:00 Зандгаузен ? - ? Фрайбург II
Germany - 3. Liga 02 березня
16:00 1860 Munich ? - ? Ульм 1846
16:00 Ерцгебірге ? - ? Preussen Muenster
16:00 Галлешер ? - ? Динамо Дрезден
16:00 VfB Lubeck ? - ? Саарбрюккен
16:00 Waldhof Mannheim ? - ? Ян Регенсбург
18:30 РВ Ессен ? - ? Унтерхахінг
Germany - 3. Liga 03 березня
15:30 Інгольштадт ? - ? Viktoria Cologne
18:30 Армінія Білефельд ? - ? Ферль
21:30 Дуйсбург ? - ? Боруссія Дортмунд II
Germany - Bundesliga 22/23 27 травня
FT Бохум 3 - 0 Баєр Леверкузен
FT Боруссія Дортмунд 2 - 2 Майнц
FT Боруссія Менхенгладбах 2 - 0 Аугсбург
FT Айнтрахт Франкфурт 2 - 1 Фрайбург
FT ФК Кельн 1 - 2 Баварія Мюнхен
FT РБ Лейпциг 4 - 2 Шальке-04
FT Уніон Берлін 1 - 0 Вердер
FT Штутгарт 1 - 1 Гоффенгайм
FT Вольфсбург 1 - 2 Герта Берлін
Germany - DFB Cup: Final 03 червня
FT РБ Лейпциг 2 - 0 Айнтрахт Франкфурт
Germany - DFB Cup: Quarter-Finals 12 березня
22:30 Саарбрюккен ? - ? Боруссія Менхенгладбах
Germany - DFB Cup: Quarter-Finals 22/23 04 квітня
FT Айнтрахт Франкфурт 2 - 0 Уніон Берлін
FT Баварія Мюнхен 1 - 2 Фрайбург
Germany - DFB Cup: Quarter-Finals 22/23 05 квітня
FT 1. FC Nuremberg 0 - 1 Штутгарт
FT РБ Лейпциг 2 - 0 Боруссія Дортмунд
Germany - DFB Cup: Round 1 26 вересня
FT Preussen Muenster 0 - 4 Баварія Мюнхен
Germany - DFB Cup: Round 1 27 вересня
FT Wehen Wiesbaden 2 - 3 РБ Лейпциг
Germany - DFB Cup: Round 2 01 листопада
FT Боруссія Дортмунд 1 - 0 Гоффенгайм
FT Фрайбург 1 - 3 Падерборн
AP Гольштайн Кіль 3 - 3 3 - 4 Магдебург
FT Зандгаузен 2 - 5 Баєр Леверкузен
AET 1. FC Nuremberg 3 - 2 Ганза Росток
FT Саарбрюккен 2 - 1 Баварія Мюнхен
FT Герта Берлін 3 - 0 Майнц
FT Viktoria Cologne 0 - 2 Айнтрахт Франкфурт
Germany - DFB Cup: Round 2 31 жовтня
FT Хомбург 2 - 1 Гройтер Фюрт
AET Санкт-Паулі 2 - 1 Шальке-04
FT Штутгарт 1 - 0 Уніон Берлін
FT Вольфсбург 1 - 0 РБ Лейпциг
AP Армінія Білефельд 1 - 1 3 - 4 Гамбург
FT Боруссія Менхенгладбах 3 - 1 ФК Хейденхейм
FT Кайзерслаутерн 3 - 2 ФК Кельн
AET Унтерхахінг 3 - 6 Фортуна Дюссельдорф
Germany - DFB Cup: Round of 16 05 грудня
FT Кайзерслаутерн 2 - 0 1. FC Nuremberg
FT Магдебург 1 - 2 Фортуна Дюссельдорф
AET Боруссія Менхенгладбах 1 - 0 Вольфсбург
FT Хомбург 1 - 4 Санкт-Паулі
Germany - DFB Cup: Round of 16 06 грудня
FT Саарбрюккен 2 - 0 Айнтрахт Франкфурт
FT Баєр Леверкузен 3 - 1 Падерборн
AP Герта Берлін 3 - 3 5 - 3 Гамбург
FT Штутгарт 2 - 0 Боруссія Дортмунд
Germany - DFB Cup: Semi-Finals 02 квітня
21:45 Кайзерслаутерн ? - ? Saarbruecken/Borussia Moenchengladbach
Germany - DFB Cup: Semi-Finals 02 травня
FT Фрайбург 1 - 5 РБ Лейпциг
Germany - DFB Cup: Semi-Finals 03 квітня
21:45 Баєр Леверкузен ? - ? Фортуна Дюссельдорф
Germany - DFB Cup: Semi-Finals 03 травня
FT Штутгарт 2 - 3 Айнтрахт Франкфурт
Germany - DFL Super Cup 12 серпня
FT Баварія Мюнхен 0 - 3 РБ Лейпциг
Germany - Junioren DFB Cup 16 березня
13:00 Schalke 04 U19 ? - ? Фрайбург U19
Germany - Junioren DFB Cup 17 березня
15:00 Mainz 05 U19 ? - ? Гоффенгайм U19
Germany - Junioren-Bundesliga: North/Northeast 02 березня
13:00 Dynamo Dresden U19 ? - ? FC St. Pauli U19
16:00 Eintracht Braunschweig U19 ? - ? Уніон Берлін U19
16:00 VfL Osnabrück U19 ? - ? Гамбург U19
Germany - Junioren-Bundesliga: North/Northeast 03 березня
13:00 Hansa Rostock U19 ? - ? Werder Bremen U19
13:00 Hertha Berlin U19 ? - ? Meppen U19
14:00 РБ Лейпциг U19 ? - ? Carl Zeiss Jena U19
15:00 Hannover 96 U19 ? - ? Вольфсбург U19
Germany - Junioren-Bundesliga: Play-off 23 квітня
AET Mainz 05 U19 4 - 2 Borussia Dortmund U19
Germany - Junioren-Bundesliga: Sonderspielrunde: Group A 15 квітня
FT FC Augsburg U19 4 - 0 1. FC Heidenheim U19
FT Reutlingen U19 0 - 3 Unterhaching U19
Germany - Junioren-Bundesliga: Sonderspielrunde: Group B 14 квітня
FT Bayern Munich U19 5 - 2 FC Ingolstadt 04 U19
Germany - Junioren-Bundesliga: Sonderspielrunde: Group B 15 квітня
FT 1860 Munich U19 1 - 3 1. FC Nuremberg U19
Germany - Junioren-Bundesliga: Sonderspielrunde: Group C 15 квітня
FT VfB Stuttgart U19 2 - 0 Фрайбург U19
Germany - Junioren-Bundesliga: Sonderspielrunde: Group C 16 квітня
FT Гоффенгайм U19 9 - 1 Astoria Walldorf U19
Germany - Junioren-Bundesliga: Sonderspielrunde: Group D 12 квітня
FT Eintracht Trier U19 1 - 6 Айнтрахт Франкфурт U19
Germany - Junioren-Bundesliga: Sonderspielrunde: Group D 15 квітня
FT SV Darmstadt 98 U19 5 - 0 Eintracht Trier U19
Germany - Junioren-Bundesliga: Sonderspielrunde: Group D 16 квітня
FT Айнтрахт Франкфурт U19 2 - 2 Karlsruher SC U19
Germany - Junioren-Bundesliga: Sonderspielrunde: Group E 15 квітня
FT RW Essen U19 2 - 0 Rot-Weiss Oberhausen U19
Germany - Junioren-Bundesliga: Sonderspielrunde: Group E 16 квітня
12:00 Fortuna Dusseldorf U19 ? - ? Viktoria Cologne U19
Germany - Junioren-Bundesliga: Sonderspielrunde: Group F 16 квітня
FT Borussia Monchengladbach U19 4 - 4 Bayer Leverkusen U19
FT Bonner SC U19 0 - 1 VfB Hilden U19
Germany - Junioren-Bundesliga: Sonderspielrunde: Group G 16 квітня
FT MSV Duisburg U19 3 - 6 VfL Bochum U19
FT Meppen U19 5 - 2 Пройссен Мюнстер U19
Germany - Junioren-Bundesliga: Sonderspielrunde: Group H 14 квітня
FT Hannover 96 U19 1 - 4 Вольфсбург U19
Germany - Junioren-Bundesliga: Sonderspielrunde: Group H 15 квітня
FT SC Paderborn 07 U19 4 - 1 SC Verl U19
Germany - Junioren-Bundesliga: Sonderspielrunde: Group I 14 квітня
FT 1 FC Magdeburg U19 0 - 2 Energie Cottbus U19
Germany - Junioren-Bundesliga: Sonderspielrunde: Group I 15 квітня
FT РБ Лейпциг U19 2 - 2 Dynamo Dresden U19
Germany - Junioren-Bundesliga: Sonderspielrunde: Group J 15 квітня
FT Hansa Rostock U19 2 - 4 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin U19
Germany - Junioren-Bundesliga: Sonderspielrunde: Group J 16 квітня
FT 1 FC Union Berlin U19 2 - 2 Целендорф
Germany - Junioren-Bundesliga: Sonderspielrunde: Group K 15 квітня
FT Гамбург U19 1 - 1 FC St. Pauli U19
FT Гольштайн Кіль U19 3 - 6 Werder Bremen U19
Germany - Junioren-Bundesliga: Sonderspielrunde: Main Round A: Group A 20 травня
FT MSV Duisburg U19 0 - 3 Hansa Rostock U19
FT Гоффенгайм U19 1 - 4 FC Cologne U19
Germany - Junioren-Bundesliga: Sonderspielrunde: Main Round A: Group B 20 травня
FT Айнтрахт Франкфурт U19 3 - 3 Rot-Weiss Oberhausen U19
Germany - Junioren-Bundesliga: Sonderspielrunde: Main Round A: Group B 21 травня
FT 1. FC Heidenheim U19 0 - 3 Werder Bremen U19
Germany - Junioren-Bundesliga: Sonderspielrunde: Main Round A: Group C 21 травня
FT 1. FC Nuremberg U19 6 - 1 1 FC Union Berlin U19
FT SC Paderborn 07 U19 6 - 2 Energie Cottbus U19
Germany - Junioren-Bundesliga: Sonderspielrunde: Main Round A: Group D 21 травня
FT Вольфсбург U19 2 - 0 Borussia Monchengladbach U19
FT Mainz 05 U19 5 - 1 FC Augsburg U19
Germany - Junioren-Bundesliga: Sonderspielrunde: Main Round A: Group E 24 травня
FT Borussia Dortmund U19 0 - 2 VfB Stuttgart U19
FT РБ Лейпциг U19 5 - 0 Гамбург U19
Germany - Junioren-Bundesliga: Sonderspielrunde: Main Round A: Group F 24 травня
FT SV Darmstadt 98 U19 4 - 1 VfL Bochum U19
Germany - Junioren-Bundesliga: Sonderspielrunde: Main Round B: Group A 18 травня
FT Пройссен Мюнстер U19 4 - 1 Bonner SC U19
Germany - Junioren-Bundesliga: Sonderspielrunde: Main Round B: Group A 20 травня
FT Гольштайн Кіль U19 2 - 2 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin U19
Germany - Junioren-Bundesliga: Sonderspielrunde: Main Round B: Group B 24 травня
FT SC Verl U19 1 - 4 1 FC Magdeburg U19
Germany - Junioren-Bundesliga: Sonderspielrunde: Main Round B: Group C 21 травня
FT Astoria Walldorf U19 3 - 6 Viktoria Cologne U19
FT Reutlingen U19 1 - 0 Eintracht Trier U19
Germany - Junioren-Bundesliga: Sonderspielrunde: Main Round B: Group D 24 травня
FT Dynamo Dresden U19 0 - 1 FC Ingolstadt 04 U19
Germany - Junioren-Bundesliga: Sonderspielrunde: Main Round B: Group E 24 травня
FT Фрайбург U19 5 - 0 Karlsruher SC U19
FT Hannover 96 U19 1 - 3 FC St. Pauli U19
Germany - Junioren-Bundesliga: South/Southwest 02 березня
15:00 Айнтрахт Франкфурт U19 ? - ? Greuther Furth U19
15:00 VfB Stuttgart U19 ? - ? FC Ingolstadt 04 U19
Germany - Junioren-Bundesliga: South/Southwest 03 березня
13:00 1860 Munich U19 ? - ? Bayern Munich U19
13:00 Mainz 05 U19 ? - ? FC Augsburg U19
15:00 Гоффенгайм U19 ? - ? 1. FC Nuremberg U19
15:00 Karlsruher SC U19 ? - ? 1. FC Kaiserslautern U19
16:00 1. FC Heidenheim U19 ? - ? SV Sandhausen U19
Germany - Junioren-Bundesliga: West 02 березня
13:00 TSV Alemannia Aachen U19 ? - ? Fortuna Dusseldorf U19
Germany - Junioren-Bundesliga: West 03 березня
13:00 Borussia Monchengladbach U19 ? - ? Borussia Dortmund U19
13:00 Schalke 04 U19 ? - ? MSV Duisburg U19
13:00 Wuppertaler SV U19 ? - ? VfL Bochum U19
15:00 Arminia Bielefeld U19 ? - ? FC Cologne U19
15:00 Bayer Leverkusen U19 ? - ? SC Paderborn 07 U19
15:00 Viktoria Cologne U19 ? - ? SC Verl U19
Germany - Oberliga: Baden-Wurttemberg 02 березня
16:00 FV Ravensburg ? - ? FC Holzhausen
16:00 Goeppinger SV ? - ? FC Denzlingen
16:00 TSG Backnang ? - ? FSV 08 Bissingen
16:30 Offenburger FV ? - ? FC Normannia Gmuend
17:00 ATSV Mutschelbach ? - ? VfR Mannheim
17:00 FSV Hollenbach ? - ? 1. CfR Pforzheim
17:00 Ройтлінген ? - ? SV Oberachern
17:00 TSV Essingen ? - ? Noettingen
Postp. FC 08 Villingen ? - ? Sonnenhof Grossaspach
Germany - Oberliga: Bayern North 01 березня
21:00 Feucht ? - ? ASV Neumarkt
21:00 Neudrossenfeld ? - ? TSV Kornburg
21:00 SC Eltersdorf ? - ? ASV Cham
Germany - Oberliga: Bayern North 02 березня
16:00 SpVgg Bayern Hof ? - ? FC Coburg
16:00 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing ? - ? Айхштет
17:00 FV 04 Wurzburg ? - ? Інгольштадт II
18:00 Jahn Regensburg II ? - ? DJK Gebenbach
18:00 SV Fortuna Regensberg ? - ? TSV Abtswind
Germany - Oberliga: Bayern North 03 березня
17:00 DJK Ammerthal ? - ? Донауштауф
Germany - Oberliga: Bayern South 02 березня
16:00 FC Ismaning ? - ? SV Kirchanschoering
16:00 FC Pipinsried ? - ? TSV Rain/Lech
16:00 Gundelfingen ? - ? TSV Schwaben Augsburg
16:00 Хеймстетен ? - ? SV Erlbach
16:00 TSV Dachau ? - ? 1860 Munich II
16:00 TSV Kottern ? - ? TSV 1861 Noerdlingen
16:00 TSV Landsberg ? - ? FC Deisenhofen
Germany - Oberliga: Bayern South 03 березня
15:00 Гархинг ? - ? FC Sonthofen
16:00 Tuerkspor Augsburg ? - ? Kirchheimer SC
Germany - Oberliga: Bremen 01 березня
22:00 FC Union 60 ? - ? TuRa Bremen
Germany - Oberliga: Bremen 02 березня
15:00 OSC Bremerhaven ? - ? TuS Komet Arsten
16:00 Brinkumer SV ? - ? Blumenthaler SV
16:00 БТС Нойштадт ? - ? SV Hemelingen
16:00 TS Woltmershausen ? - ? Вердер II
16:30 SG Aumund-Vegesack ? - ? SC Vahr-Blockdiek
Germany - Oberliga: Bremen 03 березня
13:00 Geestemuende ? - ? Обернойланд
17:00 Vatan Sport Bremen ? - ? Леер
Germany - Oberliga: Hamburg 01 березня
21:30 Harksheide ? - ? Альтонаер ФК 93
Germany - Oberliga: Hamburg 02 березня
15:00 FC Tuerkiye Wilhelmsburg ? - ? Victoria Hamburg
15:00 TuS Dassendorf ? - ? ETSV Hamburg
Germany - Oberliga: Hamburg 03 березня
13:00 TSV Concordia ? - ? Dueneberger SV
16:00 FC Alsterbrueder ? - ? HEBC Hamburg
16:00 Ніндорфер ? - ? SV Rugenbergen
16:00 TSV Buchholz ? - ? Уленхорстер Палома
16:00 Union Tornesch ? - ? FC Suederelbe
17:00 TSV Sasel ? - ? SV Halstenbek-Rellingen
Germany - Oberliga: Hessen 02 березня
16:00 Hanauer SC 1960 ? - ? SC Waldgirmes
16:00 VfB Marburg ? - ? SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim
16:30 Баунаталь ? - ? Eintracht Stadtallendorf
16:30 Turk Gucu Friedberg ? - ? FC Hanau 93
17:00 FC 1906 Erlensee ? - ? RW Walldorf
17:00 FSV Fernwald ? - ? Bayern Alzenau
17:00 Huenfelder SV ? - ? ФК Гіссен
Germany - Oberliga: Hessen 03 березня
16:30 SV Steinbach 1920 ? - ? Adler Weidenhausen
17:00 FC 1931 Eddersheim ? - ? Дітріхкірхен
Germany - Oberliga: Mittelrhein 03 березня
17:00 Germania Teveren ? - ? ФК Хеннеф 05
17:00 Siegburger SV 04 ? - ? SpVg Frechen 20
17:00 SpVg Porz 1919 ? - ? Borussia Freialdenhoven
17:15 Бергіш Гладбах ? - ? Bonn-Endenich 08
17:15 FC Huerth ? - ? Боннер
Canc. Fortuna Cologne II ? - ? Glesch-Paffendorf
17:30 Koenigsdorf ? - ? Eintracht Hohkeppel
17:30 Фіхтталь ? - ? Union Schafhausen
Germany - Oberliga: Niederrhein 01 березня
21:30 FC Kleve ? - ? Хомберг
Canc. SV Straelen ? - ? FC Buederich
Germany - Oberliga: Niederrhein 02 березня
17:30 ТФД Фельберт ? - ? Юрдінген
Germany - Oberliga: Niederrhein 03 березня
17:00 Adler Union Frintrop ? - ? Sportfreunde Baumberg
17:00 SV Sonsbeck ? - ? Muelheimer FC 97
17:00 TSV Meerbusch ? - ? Шварц-Вайс Ессен
17:30 DJK Teutonia St. Toenis ? - ? SF Hamborn 07
17:30 Union Nettetal ? - ? Ratinger SV
17:30 VfB Hilden ? - ? SpVg Schonnebeck
Germany - Oberliga: Niedersachsen 02 березня
16:00 Реден ? - ? Kickers Emden
16:00 Meppen II ? - ? FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
16:00 Schoeningen ? - ? Ольденбург
17:00 Дельменхорст ? - ? Heeslinger SC
17:00 SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen ? - ? TuS Bersenbrueck
Germany - Oberliga: Niedersachsen 03 березня
17:00 Армінія Ганновер ? - ? Rotenburger SV
17:00 BW Bornreihe ? - ? SSV Vorsfelde
17:00 Лупо-Мартіні Вольфсбург ? - ? STK Eilvese
17:00 MTV Eintracht Celle ? - ? VfV Hildesheim
Germany - Oberliga: NOFV-Nord 01 березня
21:30 FSV Union Fuerstenwalde ? - ? Тасманія Берлін
Germany - Oberliga: NOFV-Nord 02 березня
15:00 TeBe Berlin ? - ? Штакен
16:00 Rostocker FC 1895 ? - ? TuS Makkabi Berlin
16:00 RSV Eintracht 1949 ? - ? Целендорф
Germany - Oberliga: NOFV-Nord 03 березня
15:00 FC Anker Wismar ? - ? ФК Оптик Ратенов
15:00 Ліхтенберг 47 ? - ? SG Dynamo Schwerin
Canc. CFC Hertha 06 ? - ? Нойштреліц
16:00 Sparta Lichtenberg ? - ? Eintracht Mahlsdorf
Germany - Oberliga: NOFV-Sud 02 березня
16:00 Bischofswerdaer FV ? - ? Einheit Wernigerode
16:00 Motor Marienberg ? - ? Будісса Бауцен
16:00 SC Freital ? - ? FC Grimma
16:00 SV 09 Arnstadt ? - ? Германия Хальберштадт
16:00 Union Sandersdorf ? - ? Плауен
16:00 Ауербах ? - ? Ludwigsfelder FC
Germany - Oberliga: NOFV-Sud 03 березня
16:00 Magdeburg II ? - ? Айнхайт Рудольштадт
16:00 VfL Halle 96 ? - ? VfB Krieschow
Germany - Oberliga: Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 02 березня
16:00 Пірмазенс ? - ? Пфеддерсхайм
16:00 TuS Mechtersheim ? - ? Айнтрахт Трір
16:00 Ворматія Вормс ? - ? FV Engers
17:30 FC Karbach ? - ? SV Morlautern
17:30 Кайзерслаутерн II ? - ? Алемания Валдальгесхейм
17:30 SpVgg Quierschied ? - ? РВ Кобленц
17:30 SV Auersmacher ? - ? FC Bitburg
19:00 FV Dudenhofen ? - ? VfR Baumholder
Germany - Oberliga: Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 03 березня
16:00 FV Diefflen ? - ? Армінія Людвігсхафен
18:00 Cosmos Koblenz ? - ? SV Gonsenheim
Germany - Oberliga: Schleswig-Holstein 02 березня
15:30 SC Weiche Flensburg II ? - ? Inter Tuerkspor Kiel
16:00 Хайдер ? - ? Nordmark Satrup
Postp. TSB Flensburg ? - ? Union Neumuenster
17:00 FC Dornbreite Lubeck ? - ? SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld
17:00 MTSV Hohenwestedt ? - ? TSV Bordesholm
Germany - Oberliga: Schleswig-Holstein 03 березня
16:00 Ноймюнстер ? - ? Oldenburger SV
16:00 SV Todesfelde ? - ? Eckernfoerder SV
18:30 VfB Lubeck II ? - ? SV Eichede
Germany - Oberliga: Westfalen 02 березня
19:00 Шпортфройнде ? - ? Tuerkspor Dortmund
Germany - Oberliga: Westfalen 03 березня
17:00 Preussen Munster II ? - ? FC Gievenbeck
17:00 Шпортфройнде ? - ? SpVgg Vreden
17:00 TSG Sprockhoevel ? - ? SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl
17:00 TuS Boevinghausen ? - ? Вестфалія Рюнерн
17:00 Ваттеншайд ? - ? FC Bruenninghausen
17:15 SpVgg Erkenschwick ? - ? ASC Dortmund
17:30 SV Schermbeck 2020 ? - ? Айнтрахт Райне
17:30 TuS Ennepetal ? - ? Victoria Clarholz
Germany - Oberliga: Westfalen 28 лютого
FT Preussen Munster II 3 - 2 Шпортфройнде
Germany - Women's 2. Bundesliga 02 березня
17:30 Carl Zeiss Jena Women ? - ? 1. FFC Turbine Potsdam Women
Germany - Women's 2. Bundesliga 03 березня
13:00 Bayern Munich II Women ? - ? Hoffenheim II Women
13:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 Women ? - ? Borussia Monchengladbach Women
13:00 FSV Gutersloh Women ? - ? SV 67 Weinberg Women
13:00 Hamburger SV Women ? - ? Eintracht Frankfurt II Women
13:00 Meppen Women ? - ? SG 99 Andernach Women
16:00 SC Sand Women ? - ? Wolfsburg II Women
Germany - Women's Bundesliga 08 березня
20:30 SGS Essen Women ? - ? MSV Duisburg Women
Germany - Women's Bundesliga 09 березня
15:00 Eintracht Frankfurt Women ? - ? Bayern Munich Women
17:00 Hoffenheim Women ? - ? 1. FC Nuremberg Women
Germany - Women's Bundesliga 10 березня
16:00 FC Cologne Women ? - ? Werder Bremen Women
20:30 SC Freiburg Women ? - ? Bayer Leverkusen Women
Germany - Women's Bundesliga 11 березня
21:30 Wolfsburg Women ? - ? RB Leipzig Women
Germany - Women's DFB Cup 05 березня
20:30 Bayer Leverkusen Women ? - ? SGS Essen Women
20:30 Carl Zeiss Jena Women ? - ? Bayern Munich Women
20:30 Eintracht Frankfurt Women ? - ? MSV Duisburg Women
20:30 Hoffenheim Women ? - ? Wolfsburg Women