ru en

Футбол. Чемпіонат Італії

Італія - Серія А 14 серпня
20:30 Мілан ? - ? Удінезе
20:30 Фіорентина ? - ? Кремонезе
20:30 Ювентус ? - ? Сассуоло
20:30 Лаціо ? - ? Болонья
20:30 Лечче ? - ? Інтер
20:30 Монца ? - ? Торіно
20:30 Салернітана ? - ? Рома
20:30 Сампдорія ? - ? Аталанта
20:30 Спеція ? - ? Емполі
20:30 Верона ? - ? Наполі
Італія - Суперкубок 12 січня
AET Інтер 2 - 1 Ювентус
Італія - Кубок Італії 11 травня
AET Ювентус 2 - 4 Інтер
Італія - Серія Б 06 травня
FT Кротоне 0 - 1 Парма
FT Алессандрія 0 - 1 Віченца Віртус
FT Асколі 4 - 1 Тернана
FT Беневенто 1 - 2 СПАЛ
FT Брешія 3 - 0 Реджина
FT Комо 1 - 2 Кремонезе
FT Козенца 1 - 0 Чіттаделла
FT Фрозіноне 1 - 2 Піза
FT Лечче 1 - 0 Порденоне
FT Перуджа 1 - 0 Монца
Італія - Кампіонато Прімавера 1 11 травня
FT Кальярі U19 2 - 0 Ювентус U19
Італія - Кампіонато Прімавера 1 14 травня
FT Пескара U19 1 - 1 Болонья U19
Італія - Кампіонато Прімавера 1 15 травня
FT Мілан U19 4 - 2 Дженоа U19
FT Лечче U19 2 - 1 Торіно U19
FT Наполі U19 1 - 2 Верона U19
FT Аталанта U19 2 - 4 Сассуоло U19
FT Емполі U19 1 - 0 Кальярі U19
FT Ювентус U19 5 - 2 SPAL 2013 U19
FT Roma U19 4 - 1 Фіорентина U19
FT Сампдорія U19 0 - 0 Інтер U19
Італія - Суперкоппа Прімавера 09 грудня
AP Емполі U19 3 - 3 3 - 4 Фіорентина U19
Італія - Coppa Italia Primavera 27 квітня
19:00 Фіорентина U19 ? - ? Аталанта U19
Italy - Campionato Primavera 1: Championship Play-off 31 травня
AET Roma U19 1 - 2 Інтер U19
Italy - Campionato Primavera 1: Relegation 26 травня
FT Наполі U19 2 - 0 Дженоа U19
Italy - Campionato Primavera 2: Group A 20 квітня
FT Парма U19 0 - 4 Венеція U19
Italy - Campionato Primavera 2: Group A 23 квітня
FT Virtus Entella U19 1 - 3 Парма U19
FT AC Reggiana U19 0 - 4 Удінезе U19
FT Брешія U19 2 - 1 Vicenza U19
FT Como U19 2 - 1 Венеція U19
FT Кремонезе U19 5 - 2 Порденоне U19
FT Monza U19 1 - 1 Чіттаделла U19
Italy - Campionato Primavera 2: Group B 23 квітня
FT Cesena U19 3 - 0 Reggina U19
FT Спеція U19 2 - 2 Нуова Козенца U19
FT Салернітана U19 4 - 2 Кротоне U19
FT Асколі U19 0 - 2 Фрозіноне U19
FT Беневенто U19 1 - 2 Піза U19
FT Перуджа U19 3 - 0 Ternana U19
Italy - Campionato Primavera 2: Promotion Play-off 29 травня
FT Фрозіноне U19 2 - 1 Парма U19
Italy - Coppa Italia Serie C: Play-off 06 квітня
FT Зюдтіроль 0 - 1 Calcio Padova
Italy - Serie A 21/22 20 травня
FT Торіно 0 - 3 Рома
Italy - Serie A 21/22 21 травня
FT Дженоа 0 - 1 Болонья
FT Фіорентина 2 - 0 Ювентус
FT Лаціо 3 - 3 Верона
FT Аталанта 0 - 1 Емполі
Italy - Serie A 21/22 22 травня
FT Спеція 0 - 3 Наполі
FT Сассуоло 0 - 3 Мілан
FT Інтер 3 - 0 Сампдорія
FT Салернітана 0 - 4 Удінезе
FT Венеція 0 - 0 Кальярі
Italy - Serie B: Promotion: Play-off 26 травня
FT Монца 2 - 1 Піза
Italy - Serie B: Promotion: Play-off 29 травня
AET Піза 3 - 4 Монца
Italy - Serie B: Relegation: Play-off 20 травня
FT Козенца 2 - 0 Віченца Віртус
Italy - Serie C: Group A 24 квітня
FT Альбінолеффе 1 - 3 Тренто
FT Calcio Padova 1 - 2 Віртус Верона
FT Фералпісало 0 - 0 Ренате
FT Фйоренцуола 0 - 2 Джана Ермініо
FT Ювентус U23 3 - 2 Леньяно Салюс
FT Мантова 3 - 0 Про Верчеллі
FT Перголеттезе 1 - 0 Про Патрія
FT Про Сесто 1 - 0 Леччо
FT Сереньо 2 - 2 П'яченца
FT Трієстіна 0 - 2 Зюдтіроль
Italy - Serie C: Group B 23 квітня
FT Акила Монтеваркі 2 - 1 Губбіо
FT Каррарезе 1 - 3 Вітербезе
FT Луккезе 3 - 2 Пістоєзе
FT Модена 4 - 0 Понтедера
FT Ольбія 3 - 1 Гроссето
FT Пескара 2 - 2 Імолесе Кальчо
FT Робур Сієна 0 - 0 Чезена ФК
FT Терамо 0 - 2 AC Reggiana
FT Віртус Ентелла 2 - 1 Фермана
FT Вис Пезаро 0 - 4 Ancona-Matelica
Italy - Serie C: Group C 24 квітня
FT Пичерно 2 - 2 Таранто
FT Барі 0 - 2 Палермо
FT Кампобассо 1 - 1 Потенца
Canc. Катанія ? - ? Мессіна
FT Фоджа 2 - 0 Авелліно
FT Юве Стабія 4 - 0 Віртус Франкавілла
FT Монополі 2 - 1 Фіделіс Андрія
FT Монтерозі 0 - 1 Латіна
FT Турріс 4 - 2 Паганезе
FT Вібонезе 0 - 3 Катандзаро
Italy - Serie C: Promotion Play-off 12 червня
FT Палермо 1 - 0 Calcio Padova
Italy - Serie C: Relegation Play-off 14 травня
Canc. Пістоєзе ? - ? Фермана
Canc. Вітербезе ? - ? Імолесе Кальчо
FT Тренто 1 - 0 Джана Ермініо
FT Фіделіс Андрія 1 - 0 Паганезе
FT Про Сесто 1 - 1 Сереньо
FT Вітербезе 2 - 0 Фермана
Italy - Serie C: Relegation Play-off 15 травня
FT Імолесе Кальчо 1 - 0 Пістоєзе
Italy - Serie D: Championship Group 1 25 травня
FT АрціньяноК'ямпо 0 - 1 Новара
Italy - Serie D: Championship Group 1 29 травня
FT Новара 0 - 1 SG City Nova
Italy - Serie D: Championship Group 2 01 червня
FT Ріміні 2 - 2 Реканатезе
Italy - Serie D: Championship Group 3 01 червня
FT Аудаче Черіньйола 1 - 0 Гельбісон Чіленто
Italy - Serie D: Championship Group 3 05 червня
FT Гельбісон Чіленто 0 - 1 Джульяно
Italy - Serie D: Championship Play-off 15 червня
AP Реканатезе 1 - 1 2 - 1 Джульяно
Italy - Serie D: Group A 15 травня
FT ACSD Saluzzo 0 - 2 ASD Imperia
FT Касале 1 - 1 СКД Лігорна
FT Гоццано 1 - 0 Кальчо Чері 1955
FT Кароннезе 2 - 3 Бра
FT Фоссано 2 - 1 Асті
FT Лаваньєзе 0 - 4 Боргозезія
FT Новара 3 - 1 Дертона
FT P.D.H.A.E. 1 - 2 Citta di Varese
FT Санремезе 1 - 0 RG Ticino
FT Вадо 2 - 2 Сестрі Леванте
Italy - Serie D: Group B 14 травня
FT SG City Nova 8 - 3 Арконатезе
Italy - Serie D: Group B 15 травня
FT Легнано 2 - 1 Real Calepina
FT Брену 0 - 2 Вілла д'Альме
FT Брусапорто 2 - 1 AS Vis Nova Giussano
FT Кальвіна 0 - 0 Sona
FT Кастеллансезе 2 - 3 Караваджо
FT Крема 3 - 3 Франчакорта ФК
FT Ольджинатезе 2 - 1 AC Leon
FT Понтісола 0 - 1 Фольгоре Каратезе
FT Union ASD Casatese 2 - 1 Віртус Бергамо Альзаносеріат
Italy - Serie D: Group C 14 травня
FT Dolomiti Bellunesi 3 - 0 Местре
Italy - Serie D: Group C 15 травня
FT Амброзіана 3 - 2 Лупаренсе
FT Кальдіеро Терме 2 - 1 К'ярлінс Мудзане
FT Камподарсего 2 - 0 Католіка Кальчо
FT Картільяно 2 - 2 FC Spinea
FT Клодіенсе 1 - 1 АрціньяноК'ямпо
FT Дельта Порто-Толле 3 - 4 Адрієзе
FT Есте 1 - 0 San Martino Speme
FT Монтебеллуна 3 - 1 Левіко Терме
Italy - Serie D: Group D 22 травня
FT Альянезе 0 - 2 GS Bagnolese
FT Alcione 0 - 1 Сассо Марконі
FT Athletic Carpi 6 - 2 Серавецца
FT Borgo San Donnino 1 - 1 Прогрессо
FT Корреджезе 0 - 0 Форлі
FT Фанфулла 1 - 3 Прато
FT Гівіццано Боргоамоццано 3 - 1 Равенна
FT Меццолара 1 - 5 Трітіум
FT Реал Форте Кверчета 2 - 1 Саммаурезе
FT Ріміні 0 - 2 Лентіджоне
Italy - Serie D: Group E 15 травня
FT Фоліньйо 2 - 1 Unipomezia
FT Монтеспаккато 1 - 1 Рієті
FT Поджібонсі 2 - 2 ASD Cascina
FT Pro Livorno 1919 Sorgenti 0 - 4 П'янезе
FT Ареццо 3 - 1 Фламінія
FT Сан-Донато Таварнелле 1 - 0 Каннара
FT Санджованнезе 2 - 0 Лоренан Бадессе
FT Тіферно Лерчі 2 - 2 Скандіччі
FT Гаворрано 7 - 1 Трестіна
Italy - Serie D: Group F 22 травня
FT Пінето 1 - 2 Самбенедеттезе
FT Трастевере 2 - 2 Matese
FT Атлетіко Терме Фьюджи 0 - 0 Кастельфідардо
FT Aurora Alto Casertano 0 - 2 SN Notaresco
FT Монтеджорджо 2 - 1 Толентино
FT Nereto FC 1 - 2 Вастезе
FT Porto D'Ascoli 1 - 2 Альма Ювентус Фано
FT Реканатезе 1 - 1 К'єті
FT Вастоджирарді 1 - 1 Castelnuovo Vomano
Italy - Serie D: Group G 25 травня
FT Арцакена 3 - 2 Латте Дольче
FT Carbonia 3 - 2 Гладіатор
FT Кассіно 3 - 0 Ланузей
FT Cynthialbalonga 6 - 2 Джульяно
FT Муравера 3 - 3 Априлия
FT Остія Маре 1 - 1 Insieme Formia
FT Нуова Флорида 2005 4 - 0 Afragolese
FT Торрес 1 - 0 Atletico Uri
FT Віс Артена 0 - 3 Monterotondo
Italy - Serie D: Group H 18 травня
FT Аудаче Черіньйола 3 - 0 Бріндізі
Italy - Serie D: Group H 21 травня
FT Mariglianese 3 - 3 Франкавілла
Italy - Serie D: Group H 22 травня
FT Нардо 5 - 4 Sporting Fulgor Molfetta
FT Аудаче Черіньйола 2 - 0 Сорренто
FT Бішельє 4 - 0 Нола
FT Бітонто 1 - 2 Ночеріна
FT Казарано 1 - 0 Альтамура
FT Касертана 0 - 1 FC San Giorgio
FT Гравіна 4 - 1 Чітта ді Фазано
FT Lavello 2 - 0 Rotonda
FT Virtus Matino 3 - 4 Бріндізі
Italy - Serie D: Group I 18 травня
FT San Luca 3 - 3 Santa Maria Cilento
Italy - Serie D: Group I 21 травня
FT Aversa Normanna 3 - 1 Трапані
Italy - Serie D: Group I 22 травня
FT Бьянкавілла 1990 0 - 3 Кастровілларі
FT Кавезе 3 - 1 Ачіреале
FT Гельбісон Чіленто 0 - 3 Santa Maria Cilento
FT Lamezia Terme 3 - 1 Ренде
FT Ліката 1 - 3 ASD Giarre
FT Paterno 4 - 3 Чіттановезе
FT Портічі 6 - 1 Sancataldese
FT San Luca 4 - 5 Тройна
Italy - Serie D: Promotion Play-off 08 червня
FT Торрес 2 - 1 Afragolese
Italy - Serie D: Relegation Play-off 11 червня
AET Atletico Uri 0 - 0 Insieme Formia
Italy - Super Cup Serie C 14 травня
FT Зюдтіроль 0 - 2 Модена
Italy - Supercoppa Primavera 2 08 травня
FT Удінезе U19 1 - 4 Cesena U19
Italy - Women's Coppa Italia 22 травня
FT Juventus Women 2 - 1 Roma Women
Italy - Women's Serie A 14 травня
FT Lazio Women 0 - 3 Roma Women
FT AC Milan Women 1 - 2 Juventus Women
FT Napoli Women 1 - 3 Pomigliano Women
Italy - Women's Serie A 15 травня
FT Fiorentina Women 6 - 0 Empoli Women
FT Sampdoria Women 3 - 1 Hellas Verona Women
FT Sassuolo Women 2 - 1 Inter Women