ru en

Футбол. Чемпіонат Італії

Італія - Серія А 01 березня
22:45 Лаціо ? - ? Мілан
Італія - Серія А 02 березня
17:00 Удінезе ? - ? Салернітана
20:00 Монца ? - ? Рома
22:45 Торіно ? - ? Фіорентина
Італія - Серія А 03 березня
14:30 Верона ? - ? Сассуоло
17:00 Емполі ? - ? Кальярі
17:00 Фрозіноне ? - ? Лечче
20:00 Аталанта ? - ? Болонья
22:45 Наполі ? - ? Ювентус
Італія - Серія А 04 березня
22:45 Інтер ? - ? Дженоа
Італія - Серія А 28 лютого
FT Сассуоло 1 - 6 Наполі
FT Інтер 4 - 0 Аталанта
Італія - Суперкубок 18 січня
FT Наполі 3 - 0 Фіорентина
Італія - Суперкубок 19 січня
FT Інтер 3 - 0 Лаціо
Італія - Суперкубок 22 січня
FT Наполі 0 - 1 Інтер
Італія - Серія Б 02 березня
16:00 Брешія ? - ? Палермо
16:00 Зюдтіроль ? - ? Леччо
16:00 Тернана ? - ? Парма
Італія - Серія Б 03 березня
18:15 Асколі ? - ? AC Reggiana
18:15 Барі ? - ? Спеція
18:15 Чіттаделла ? - ? Піза
18:15 Комо ? - ? Венеція
18:15 Козенца ? - ? Катандзаро
18:15 Фералпісало ? - ? Сампдорія
20:30 Модена ? - ? Кремонезе
Італія - Серія Б 19 травня
FT Чіттаделла 0 - 0 Комо
FT Козенца 0 - 1 Кальярі
FT Дженоа 4 - 3 Барі
FT Модена 2 - 1 Зюдтіроль
FT Палермо 2 - 2 Брешія
FT Парма 2 - 1 Венеція
FT Перуджа 3 - 2 Беневенто
FT Піза 1 - 2 СПАЛ
FT Реджина 1 - 0 Асколі
FT Тернана 2 - 3 Фрозіноне
Італія - Серія Б 27 лютого
FT AC Reggiana 1 - 1 Зюдтіроль
FT Асколі 1 - 1 Брешія
FT Катандзаро 2 - 0 Барі
FT Леччо 0 - 3 Комо
FT Палермо 2 - 3 Тернана
FT Парма 1 - 1 Козенца
FT Сампдорія 1 - 2 Кремонезе
Італія - Серія Б 28 лютого
FT Піза 2 - 2 Модена
FT Спеція 0 - 2 Фералпісало
FT Венеція 2 - 0 Чіттаделла
Італія - Кампіонато Прімавера 1 01 березня
16:30 Monza U19 ? - ? Емполі U19
Італія - Кампіонато Прімавера 1 02 березня
13:00 Лаціо U19 ? - ? Фрозіноне U19
15:00 Аталанта U19 ? - ? Roma U19
15:00 Кальярі U19 ? - ? Сампдорія U19
17:00 Болонья U19 ? - ? Верона U19
Італія - Кампіонато Прімавера 1 03 березня
13:00 Лечче U19 ? - ? Торіно U19
15:00 Дженоа U19 ? - ? Інтер U19
Італія - Кампіонато Прімавера 1 04 березня
18:00 Мілан U19 ? - ? Фіорентина U19
20:00 Ювентус U19 ? - ? Сассуоло U19
Італія - Суперкоппа Прімавера 22 серпня
FT Лечче U19 0 - 1 Roma U19
Італія - Coppa Italia Primavera 21 лютого
AET Торіно U19 2 - 3 Лаціо U19
FT Roma U19 1 - 1 Фіорентина U19
Italy - Campionato Primavera 2: Group A 02 березня
13:00 Венеція U19 ? - ? Renate U19
16:30 AC Reggiana U19 ? - ? Albinoleffe U19
16:30 Кремонезе U19 ? - ? Брешія U19
16:30 Парма U19 ? - ? FeralpiSalo U19
16:30 SPAL 2013 U19 ? - ? Alessandria U19
16:30 Udinese Primavera ? - ? Calcio Padova U19
16:30 Vicenza U19 ? - ? Sudtirol U19
Italy - Campionato Primavera 2: Group A 03 березня
16:00 Como U19 ? - ? Чіттаделла U19
Italy - Campionato Primavera 2: Group B 02 березня
13:00 Нуова Козенца U19 ? - ? Пескара U19
13:15 Cesena U19 ? - ? Кротоне U19
14:00 Перуджа U19 ? - ? Ternana U19
16:00 Palermo U19 ? - ? Асколі U19
16:00 SS Monopoli U19 ? - ? Наполі U19
17:00 Салернітана U19 ? - ? Bari U19
17:00 Virtus Entella U19 ? - ? Спеція U19
Italy - Campionato Primavera 2: Group B 03 березня
13:00 Беневенто U19 ? - ? Піза U19
Italy - Coppa Italia Serie C 28 лютого
FT Calcio Padova 2 - 0 Луккезе
FT Катанія 2 - 0 Ріміні
Italy - Coppa Italia Serie C: Play-off 11 квітня
FT Віченца Віртус 3 - 2 Juventus Next Gen
Italy - Coppa Italia Serie D: Play-off 28 лютого
FT ASD Varesina 2 - 2 Гаворрано
FT Імолесе Кальчо 1 - 2 Трапані
Italy - Coppa Italia: Final 22/23 24 травня
FT Фіорентина 1 - 2 Інтер
Italy - Coppa Italia: Preliminary Round 05 серпня
FT Катандзаро 1 - 0 Фоджа
Italy - Coppa Italia: Preliminary Round 06 серпня
FT Фералпісало 2 - 1 Віченца Віртус
AP Чезена ФК 2 - 2 6 - 5 Віртус Ентелла
Italy - Coppa Italia: Quarter-Finals 09 січня
AP Фіорентина 0 - 0 5 - 4 Болонья
Italy - Coppa Italia: Quarter-Finals 10 січня
FT Лаціо 1 - 0 Рома
FT Мілан 1 - 2 Аталанта
Italy - Coppa Italia: Quarter-Finals 11 січня
FT Ювентус 4 - 0 Фрозіноне
Italy - Coppa Italia: Round of 16 02 січня
FT Мілан 4 - 1 Кальярі
Italy - Coppa Italia: Round of 16 03 січня
FT Аталанта 3 - 1 Сассуоло
FT Рома 2 - 1 Кремонезе
Italy - Coppa Italia: Round of 16 04 січня
FT Ювентус 6 - 1 Салернітана
Italy - Coppa Italia: Round of 32 01 листопада
AET Дженоа 2 - 1 AC Reggiana
FT Лечче 2 - 4 Парма
AET Удінезе 1 - 2 Кальярі
Italy - Coppa Italia: Round of 32 02 листопада
AP Сассуоло 0 - 0 5 - 4 Спеція
AET Торіно 1 - 2 Фрозіноне
Italy - Coppa Italia: Round of 32 31 жовтня
AET Кремонезе 2 - 1 Чіттаделла
FT Салернітана 4 - 0 Сампдорія
FT Болонья 2 - 0 Верона
Italy - Coppa Italia: Semi-Finals 02 квітня
22:00 Ювентус ? - ? Лаціо
Italy - Coppa Italia: Semi-Finals 03 квітня
22:00 Фіорентина ? - ? Аталанта
Italy - Coppa Italia: Semi-Finals 22/23 26 квітня
FT Інтер 1 - 0 Ювентус
Italy - Coppa Italia: Semi-Finals 22/23 27 квітня
FT Фіорентина 0 - 0 Кремонезе
Italy - Serie A 22/23 02 червня
FT Сассуоло 1 - 3 Фіорентина
Italy - Serie A 22/23 03 червня
FT Торіно 0 - 1 Інтер
FT Кремонезе 2 - 0 Салернітана
FT Емполі 0 - 2 Лаціо
Italy - Serie A 22/23 04 червня
FT Наполі 2 - 0 Сампдорія
FT Мілан 3 - 1 Верона
FT Аталанта 5 - 2 Монца
FT Лечче 2 - 3 Болонья
FT Рома 2 - 1 Спеція
FT Удінезе 0 - 1 Ювентус
Italy - Serie A: Relegation Play-off 11 червня
FT Спеція 1 - 3 Верона
Italy - Serie B: Promotion: Play-off 08 червня
FT Кальярі 1 - 1 Барі
Italy - Serie B: Promotion: Play-off 11 червня
FT Барі 0 - 1 Кальярі
Italy - Serie B: Relegation: Play-off 01 червня
FT Брешія 1 - 1 Козенца
Italy - Serie C: Group A 01 березня
22:45 Альбінолеффе ? - ? Джана Ермініо
22:45 Лумеццане ? - ? ФК Арциньяно Валькіампо
22:45 Перголеттезе ? - ? Алессандрія
22:45 Тренто ? - ? Про Патрія
22:45 Віртус Верона ? - ? Про Сесто
Italy - Serie C: Group A 02 березня
20:30 Atalanta U23 ? - ? Новара
20:30 Про Верчеллі ? - ? Мантова
20:30 Трієстіна ? - ? Леньяно Салюс
Italy - Serie C: Group A 03 березня
16:00 Ренате ? - ? Calcio Padova
Italy - Serie C: Group B 01 березня
22:45 Пінето ? - ? Каррарезе
22:45 Чезена ФК ? - ? Віртус Ентелла
Italy - Serie C: Group B 02 березня
16:00 Торрес ? - ? Pescara Calcio
18:15 Фермана ? - ? Ольбія
18:15 Juventus Next Gen ? - ? Губбіо
18:15 Вис Пезаро ? - ? Понтедера
20:30 Ареццо ? - ? U.S. Ancona
22:45 Перуджа ? - ? Реканатезе
Italy - Serie C: Group B 03 березня
16:00 Луккезе ? - ? Ріміні
18:15 Сестрі Леванте ? - ? СПАЛ
Italy - Serie C: Group C 02 березня
20:30 Бріндізі ? - ? Мессіна
22:45 Беневенто ? - ? Фоджа
22:45 Кротоне ? - ? Джульяно
22:45 Сорренто ? - ? Потенца
Italy - Serie C: Group C 03 березня
16:00 Катанія ? - ? Монтерозі
16:00 Віртус Франкавілла ? - ? Латіна
20:30 Аудаче Черіньйола ? - ? Авелліно
20:30 Пичерно ? - ? Монополі
20:30 Турріс ? - ? Таранто
Italy - Serie C: Group C 04 березня
22:30 Юве Стабія ? - ? Касертана
Italy - Serie D: Group A 02 березня
16:30 Citta di Varese ? - ? Кальчо Чері 1955
Italy - Serie D: Group A 03 березня
16:30 Alcione ? - ? Pinerolo
17:00 Асті ? - ? Alba Calcio
16:30 Боргозезія ? - ? P.D.H.A.E.
16:30 Бра ? - ? Дертона
17:00 Лаваньєзе ? - ? Chisola
16:30 RG Ticino ? - ? Феззанес
16:30 US Albenga ? - ? СКД Лігорна
16:30 Вадо ? - ? Санремезе
16:30 Voghera ? - ? Гоццано
Italy - Serie D: Group A 28 лютого
FT Боргозезія 2 - 4 Alba Calcio
Italy - Serie D: Group B 03 березня
16:30 Легнано ? - ? Clivense
16:30 Арконатезе ? - ? Кастеллансезе
16:30 Караваджо ? - ? ASD Varesina
16:30 Club Milano ? - ? Понтісола
16:30 Крема ? - ? Кальдіеро Терме
16:30 Desenzano ? - ? Брусапорто
16:30 Фольгоре Каратезе ? - ? Вілла д'Альме
16:30 Pro Palazzolo ? - ? П'яченца
16:30 Трітіум ? - ? Real Calepina
16:30 Union ASD Casatese ? - ? Віртус Бергамо Альзаносеріат
Italy - Serie D: Group B 28 лютого
FT Арконатезе 1 - 2 П'яченца
Italy - Serie D: Group C 03 березня
16:30 Адрієзе ? - ? Montecchio Maggiore
16:30 Бассано ? - ? Atletico Castegnato
16:30 Камподарсего ? - ? Кьонс
16:30 Dolomiti Bellunesi ? - ? Лупаренсе
16:30 Есте ? - ? К'ярлінс Мудзане
16:30 Местре ? - ? Клодіенсе
16:30 Морі ? - ? Монтебеллуна
16:30 Portogruaro ? - ? Брену
17:30 Больцано ? - ? Treviso
Italy - Serie D: Group D 03 березня
16:30 Альянезе ? - ? Лентіджоне
16:30 Карпі ? - ? Corticella
16:30 Certaldo ? - ? Borgo San Donnino
16:30 Форлі ? - ? Прато
17:00 Імолесе Кальчо ? - ? SG City Nova
16:30 Меццолара ? - ? Sant'Angelo
16:30 Прогрессо ? - ? Пістоєзе
16:30 Равенна ? - ? Victor San Marino
16:30 Саммаурезе ? - ? Фанфулла
Italy - Serie D: Group E 02 березня
18:00 Акила Монтеваркі ? - ? Трестіна
Italy - Serie D: Group E 03 березня
16:30 Гроссето ? - ? Figline
16:30 Orvietana ? - ? Санджованнезе
16:30 П'янезе ? - ? Mobilieri Ponsacco
16:30 Реал Форте Кверчета ? - ? Гівіццано Боргоамоццано
16:30 Сан-Донато Таварнелле ? - ? Поджібонсі
16:30 Серавецца ? - ? US Livorno 1915
16:30 Tau Calcio Altopascio ? - ? Гаворрано
16:30 Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro ? - ? Cenaia 1969
Italy - Serie D: Group F 03 березня
16:30 Альма Ювентус Фано ? - ? К'єті
16:30 Авеццано ? - ? Термолі Кальчо
16:30 Forsempronese ? - ? SN Notaresco
16:30 Roma City FC ? - ? Л’Акуіла
17:00 Самбенедеттезе ? - ? Monterotondo
17:00 Senigallia ? - ? Atletico Ascoli
16:30 Сора ? - ? Matese
16:30 Tivoli Calcio ? - ? Кампобассо
16:30 Вастоджирарді ? - ? United Riccione
Italy - Serie D: Group F 28 лютого
FT Альма Ювентус Фано 2 - 4 SN Notaresco
Italy - Serie D: Group G 02 березня
16:30 San Marzano ? - ? Гладіатор
Italy - Serie D: Group G 03 березня
16:30 Anzio Calcio 1924 ? - ? Трастевере
17:00 Boreale ? - ? Ночеріна
16:30 Будоні ? - ? Фламінія
16:30 Кассіно ? - ? Искья Ізолаверде
16:30 Кавезе ? - ? Остія Маре
16:30 Cynthialbalonga ? - ? Латте Дольче
16:30 Romana FC ? - ? Atletico Uri
16:30 Sarrabus Ogliastra ? - ? Нуова Флорида 2005
Italy - Serie D: Group G 28 лютого
FT Anzio Calcio 1924 1 - 2 Atletico Uri
FT Boreale 1 - 1 Трастевере
FT Cynthialbalonga 0 - 1 Romana FC
Italy - Serie D: Group H 03 березня
16:30 Angri ? - ? Фіделіс Андрія
17:00 Барлетта ? - ? Манфредонія
17:00 Чітта ді Фазано ? - ? USD Palmese 1914
17:00 Галліполі ? - ? Бітонто
16:30 Мартина ? - ? Гравіна
16:30 Матера ? - ? Нардо
16:30 Паганезе ? - ? Гельбісон Чіленто
16:30 Santa Maria Cilento ? - ? Rotonda
17:00 Альтамура ? - ? Казарано
Italy - Serie D: Group H 28 лютого
FT Казарано 0 - 0 Мартина
FT Гравіна 1 - 1 Angri
Italy - Serie D: Group I 03 березня
16:30 Locri ? - ? Вібонезе
16:30 Реджина ? - ? Ragusa Calcio
16:30 San Luca ? - ? Ліката
Canc. Sant'Agata ? - ? Lamezia Terme
16:30 Siracusa Calcio ? - ? Портічі
17:00 Ачіреале ? - ? Sant'Agata
17:00 Canicatti ? - ? Акрагас
17:00 Іджеа Віртус ? - ? Трапані
17:00 Sancataldese ? - ? Кастровілларі
Italy - Serie D: Group I 28 лютого
FT Портічі 3 - 1 San Luca
Italy - Supercoppa Primavera 2 18 травня
FT Дженоа U19 0 - 4 Лаціо U19
Italy - Women's Coppa Italia 03 березня
14:30 AC Milan Women ? - ? Roma Women
17:00 Fiorentina Women ? - ? Juventus Women
Italy - Women's Serie A 13 лютого
FT Roma Women 3 - 0 Sassuolo Women
Italy - Women's Serie A 14 лютого
FT FCF Como 2000 Women 0 - 1 Fiorentina Women
FT Sampdoria Women 1 - 3 AC Milan Women
FT Inter Women 0 - 2 Juventus Women
Italy - Women's Serie A 15 лютого
FT Napoli Women 2 - 0 Pomigliano Women
Italy - Women's Serie A 17 лютого
FT Sassuolo Women 2 - 0 Sampdoria Women
FT Fiorentina Women 0 - 1 Roma Women
Italy - Women's Serie A 18 лютого
FT Juventus Women 4 - 1 Napoli Women
FT Pomigliano Women 3 - 4 FCF Como 2000 Women
FT AC Milan Women 2 - 1 Inter Women
Italy - Women's Serie A: Championship Group 16 березня
17:00 Sassuolo Women ? - ? Fiorentina Women
Italy - Women's Serie A: Championship Group 17 березня
18:00 Inter Women ? - ? Juventus Women
Italy - Women's Serie A: Relegation Group 16 березня
14:30 Pomigliano Women ? - ? Sampdoria Women
Italy - Women's Serie A: Relegation Group 17 березня
14:30 FCF Como 2000 Women ? - ? Napoli Women
Italy - Women's Super Cup 07 січня
FT Roma Women 1 - 2 Juventus Women