ru en

Футбол онлайн. Чемпіонат Росії

Росія - Прем'єр-ліга 23 лютого
Postp. Сочі ? - ? Оренбург
Росія - Кубок 30, 2019 жовтня
AET Ural 2 - 2 5 - 4 Арсенал Тула
FT Ахмат 5 - 1 Луч Енергія Владивосток
FT ЦСКА Москва 1 - 0 ФК Уфа
AET Nizhny Novgorod 2 - 2 0 - 3 Shinnik Yaroslavl
FT Зеніт Санкт-Петербург 4 - 0 Томь
Росія - Кубок 31, 2019 жовтня
FT Оренбург 1 - 2 Химки
FT Спартак Москва 2 - 1 Ростов
FT Торпедо Москва 1 - 0 Балтика
Росія - Суперкубок 6, 2019 липня
FT Локомотив Москва 3 - 2 Зеніт Санкт-Петербург
Росія - 1-й дивізіон 23, 2019 листопада
FT FC Spartak-2 Moscow 1 - 1 FC Avangard Kursk
FT Chayka Peschanokopskoye 1 - 0 FC Armavir
FT FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 1 - 0 ФК Єнісей Красноярськ
FT FC Shinnik Yaroslavl 3 - 0 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
FT FC Chertanovo Moscow 1 - 0 FC Ska-Khabarovsk
FT FC Fakel Voronezh 0 - 2 FC Nizhny Novgorod
FT ФК Ротор Волгоград 2 - 0 Томь
FT FC Krasnodar-2 2 - 2 FC Khimki
FT FC Baltika Kaliningrad 0 - 2 ФК Мордовія
FT Торпедо Москва 0 - 2 FC Luch Vladivostok
Росія - 2-й дивізіон :: захід 9, 2019 листопада
FT Коломна 1 - 0 Торпедо Володимир
FT Zenit St. Petersburg II 2 - 0 Zvezda Saint Petersburg
FT Leningradets 0 - 0 Знамя
FT Rodina 1 - 2 ФК Долгопрудний
Росія - 2-й дивізіон :: південь 16, 2019 листопада
FT Чорноморець 0 - 1 Аланія
Росія - 2-й дивізіон :: південь 17, 2019 листопада
FT Krasnodar 3 0 - 1 Спартак Нальчик
FT Динамо Ставрополь 1 - 2 Urozhay
FT FK Makhachkala 2 - 1 Біолог-Новокубанск
FT Inter Cherkessk 0 - 1 Дружба
FT Спартак Владикавказ 1 - 0 Анжи Махачкала
FT ФК Волгарь 1 - 1 Legion Dinamo
Росія - 2-й дивізіон :: схід 13, 2019 жовтня
FT ФК Чита 3 - 3 Сахалін
FT ФК Зеніт-Радіан Іркутськ 2 - 0 Novosibirsk FK
Росія - 2-й дивізіон :: Урал / Поволж'є 3, 2019 листопада
FT ФК Челябінськ 2 - 1 Зеніт Іжевськ
FT Lada SOK 1 - 0 Тюмень
FT Носта 2 - 0 FC Ufa II
FT Akron Tolyatti 1 - 0 Волга Ульяновськ
FT Ural II 4 - 1 Камаз
FT Zvezda Perm 5 - 2 Lada Tolyatti
Росія - 2-й дивізіон :: центр 9, 2019 листопада
FT Калуга 1 - 2 Khimki 2
FT Kvant Obninsk 2 - 5 Ararat Moscow
FT Salyut Belgorod 1 - 0 Строгіно
FT Сатурн Раменське 0 - 2 Сокол Саратов
FT Динамо Брянськ 1 - 1 Khimik-Arsenal
FT Металург Липецьк 3 - 0 FC Ryazan
Russia - FNL Cup: group A 20 лютого
FT Rotor Volgograd 1 - 2 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FT Russia U20 2 - 3 KAMAZ
Russia - FNL Cup: group B 20 лютого
FT FK Khimki 1 - 1 Факел
FT Урал 2 - 1 Rodina
Russia - FNL Cup: group C 18 лютого
FT Tambov FK 1 - 1 Chertanovo Moskva
FT Крилья Совєтов Самара 3 - 3 Томь
Russia - FNL Cup: group C 21 лютого
FT Chertanovo Moskva 4 - 0 Томь
FT Tambov FK 4 - 1 Крилья Совєтов Самара
Russia - FNL Cup: group D 18 лютого
FT Riga FC 0 - 1 Шинник Ярославль
FT SKA Rostov na Donu 2 - 1 ФК Мордовія
Russia - FNL Cup: group D 21 лютого
FT Шинник Ярославль 3 - 0 ФК Мордовія
FT Riga FC 2 - 1 SKA Rostov na Donu
Russia - Premier League :: Women 23, 2019 листопада
FT Чертаново Москва 3 - 0 Torpedo Izhevsk
FT Fk Kubanochka Krasnodar 2 - 0 Ryazan VDV
FT Zvezda-2005 Perm 3 - 0 Zhfk Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FT Cska Moscow 0 - 1 Fc Lokomotiv Moscow
Russia - Premier League U20 6, 2019 грудня
FT FC Akhmat Grozny 3 - 2 FK Ufa
FT FK Tambov 3 - 2 Оренбург
Russia - Premier League U20 7, 2019 грудня
FT FK Krasnodar 2 - 3 ЦСКА Москва
FT Сочі 5 - 2 Рубін Казань
FT Спартак Москва 2 - 1 Ростов
FT Samara Kryliya Sovetov 4 - 2 Ural Ekaterinburg