ru en

Футбол. Чемпіонат Іспанії

Іспанія - Лаліга Сантандер 14 серпня
16:00 Альмерія ? - ? Реал Мадрид
16:00 Атлетик Більбао ? - ? Мальорка
16:00 Барселона ? - ? Райо Вальєкано
16:00 Кадіс ? - ? Реал Сосьєдад
16:00 Сельта Віго ? - ? Еспаньйол
16:00 Хетафе ? - ? Атлетико Мадрид
16:00 Осасуна ? - ? Севілья
16:00 Бетис ? - ? Ельче
16:00 Реал Вальядолід ? - ? Вільярреал
16:00 Валенсія ? - ? Жирона
Іспанія - Суперкубок 12 січня
AET Барселона 2 - 3 Реал Мадрид
Іспанія - Суперкубок 13 січня
FT Атлетико Мадрид 1 - 2 Атлетик Більбао
Іспанія - Суперкубок 16 січня
FT Реал Мадрид 2 - 0 Атлетик Більбао
Іспанія - Кубок Іспанії 23 квітня
AP Бетис 1 - 1 5 - 4 Валенсія
Spain - Copa Federacion 23 листопада
FT Кордоба 1 - 0 Гіхуело
Spain - LaLiga Santander 21/22 20 травня
FT Райо Вальєкано 2 - 4 Леванте
FT Реал Мадрид 0 - 0 Бетис
Spain - LaLiga Santander 21/22 21 травня
FT Валенсія 2 - 0 Сельта Віго
Spain - LaLiga Santander 21/22 22 травня
FT Ельче 3 - 1 Хетафе
FT Депортиво Алавес 0 - 1 Кадіс
FT Гранада 0 - 0 Еспаньйол
FT Осасуна 0 - 2 Мальорка
FT Барселона 0 - 2 Вільярреал
FT Реал Сосьєдад 1 - 2 Атлетико Мадрид
FT Севілья 1 - 0 Атлетик Більбао
Spain - LaLiga Smartbank 14 серпня
19:15 Бургос ? - ? Малага
19:15 Картахена ? - ? Понферрадіна
19:15 Ейбар ? - ? Тенеріфе
19:15 Лас-Пальмас ? - ? Реал Сарагоса
19:15 Леганес ? - ? Депортиво Алавес
19:15 Леванте ? - ? Уеска
19:15 Луго ? - ? Альбасете
19:15 Мірандес ? - ? Спортинг Хіхон
19:15 Расинг Сантандер ? - ? Вільярреал B
19:15 Реал Ов'єдо ? - ? ФК Андорра
19:15 Ібіца ? - ? Гранада
Spain - LaLiga Smartbank: Play-off 19 червня
FT Тенеріфе 1 - 3 Жирона
Spain - Primera Division RFEF: Group 1 27 травня
FT Сан-Себастьян-де-лос-Рейес 2 - 0 Атлетик Більбао Б
Spain - Primera Division RFEF: Group 1 28 травня
FT Бадахос 1 - 2 Райо Махадаонда
FT Калаорра 1 - 2 Талавера де ла Рейна
FT Депортиво Ла-Корунья 0 - 1 Юніоністас де Саламанка
FT Леонеса 1 - 2 Логроньєс
FT Расинг Феррол 2 - 0 Інтернаціонал де Мадрид
FT Реал Юніон 3 - 1 Туделано
FT СД Логроньєс 1 - 1 Сельта Віго B
FT Замора 2 - 0 Реал Вальядолід Б
Spain - Primera Division RFEF: Group 1 29 травня
AAW Расинг Сантандер 2 - 0 Естремадура
Spain - Primera Division RFEF: Group 2 27 травня
FT Реал Кастілья 4 - 0 Betis Deportivo Balompie
Spain - Primera Division RFEF: Group 2 28 травня
FT Альбасете 1 - 3 UE Costa Brava
FT Алькояно 0 - 1 Хімнастік
FT Атлетіко Санлукено 2 - 1 Вільярреал B
FT Кастельйон 1 - 3 УЕ Корнелла
FT Ліненсе 3 - 1 ФК Андорра
FT Сабадель 0 - 1 Альхесірас
FT Сан Фернандо 0 - 4 Атлетіко Балеарс
FT Севілья Атлетико 1 - 4 Linares Deportivo
FT УКАМ Мурсія 1 - 2 Barca Atletic
Spain - Primera Division RFEF: Play-off 03 червня
FT Расинг Сантандер 3 - 0 ФК Андорра
Spain - Primera Division RFEF: Promotion Play-off 11 червня
AET Депортиво Ла-Корунья 1 - 2 Альбасете
FT Вільярреал B 2 - 0 Хімнастік
Spain - Segunda Division RFEF: Group 1 14 травня
FT Лангрео 1 - 3 Леганес B
Spain - Segunda Division RFEF: Group 1 15 травня
FT AD Union Adarve 3 - 4 UD Llanera
FT СК Ароса 1 - 1 Bergantinos CF
FT CD Cristo Atletico 1 - 1 Понтеведра
FT Корухо 4 - 1 Gimnastica Segoviana
FT Навалькарнеро 1 - 2 Марино
FT ФК Реал Авилес 1 - 1 CD Arenteiro
FT Саламанка 2 - 1 Компостела
FT UC Ceares 1 - 2 CD Mostoles Urjc
Spain - Segunda Division RFEF: Group 2 14 травня
FT CD Cayon 0 - 6 Реал Сосьєдад C
Spain - Segunda Division RFEF: Group 2 15 травня
FT Ардой 0 - 3 Аренас Гетса
FT Naxara CD 1 - 3 UD Logrones B
FT Осасуна B 2 - 1 Ісарра
FT Pena Sport 0 - 4 San Juan
FT Racing Rioja CF 2 - 5 Бургос Промесас
FT Rayo Cantabria 4 - 1 CD Laredo
FT SD Gernika 0 - 1 U. Mutilvera
FT Сестао 4 - 2 Тропесон
Spain - Segunda Division RFEF: Group 3 11 травня
FT Нумансія 1 - 2 Льейда
Spain - Segunda Division RFEF: Group 3 15 травня
FT CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas 2 - 0 CE Andratx
FT Теруель 0 - 0 Бадалона
FT Ебро 1 - 1 А.Е. Прат
FT Еспаньйол B 1 - 2 CD Brea
FT FC Cerdanyola Del Valles 2 - 0 SD Huesca B
FT Льейда 2 - 0 Нумансія
FT SD Formentera 3 - 0 Санта Еулалія
FT SD Tarazona 1 - 3 КЕ Еуропа
FT Terrassa FC 1 - 0 Ехеа
Spain - Segunda Division RFEF: Group 4 15 травня
FT Лас-Пальмас B 1 - 3 Меріда
FT AD Ceuta FC 3 - 0 Касереньйо
FT Кадіс Б 1 - 0 Antequera CF
FT КД Корія 3 - 2 Менсахеро
FT Дон Беніто 2 - 2 UD San Fernando
FT Panaderia Pulido 1 - 3 Вільяновенсе
FT UD Montijo 1 - 7 UD Tamaraceite
FT Velez CF 1 - 2 Кордоба
FT Xerez Deportivo FC 0 - 1 CD San Roque
Spain - Segunda Division RFEF: Group 5 15 травня
FT Атлетіко Леванте УД 1 - 2 UD Alzira
FT CA Pulpileno 1 - 2 Сокуельямос
FT Calvo Sotelo Puertollano 1 - 2 Aguilas CF
FT CD El Ejido 2012 0 - 1 Mar Menor Club de Futbol
FT Club Deportivo Eldense 3 - 1 Гранада B
FT Еркулес 1 - 1 Marchamalo CD
FT Ла-Нусія 0 - 0 CF Intercity
FT Мелілья 0 - 2 Atletico Mancha Real
FT реальна Мурсія 2 - 0 CD Toledo Sad
Spain - Segunda Division RFEF: Promotion Play-off 28 травня
FT Ла-Нусія 2 - 1 Аренас Гетса
AET Сестао 0 - 1 Club Deportivo Eldense
Spain - Segunda Division RFEF: Promotion Play-off 29 травня
FT AD Union Adarve 0 - 2 AD Ceuta FC
AET Меріда 2 - 0 Теруель
FT Санта Еулалія 1 - 2 реальна Мурсія
Spain - Segunda Division RFEF: Relegation Play-off 22 травня
AP Дон Беніто 0 - 0 4 - 2 Aguilas CF
FT FC Cerdanyola Del Valles 1 - 3 Gimnastica Segoviana
Spain - Tercera RFEF: Group 1 24 квітня
FT SD Sofan 1 - 2 CD Estradense
FT Alondras CF 2 - 0 Csd Arzua
FT CD BARCO 3 - 0 Athletic Arnoia
FT КД Чоко 1 - 1 CF Noia
FT Оуренсе 1 - 0 Расінг Клуб Вільяльбес
FT Polvorin FC 2 - 1 Viveiro CF
FT RC Deportivo Fabril 3 - 0 Рапідо де Боусас
FT SD Juvenil de Ponteareas 0 - 1 Сільва СД
Spain - Tercera RFEF: Group 1: Promotion Play-off 08 травня
FT Оуренсе 1 - 0 CD BARCO
Spain - Tercera RFEF: Group 10 24 квітня
FT CA Antoniano 3 - 0 Лос Барріос
FT Cabecense 0 - 3 КД Херена
FT CD Ciudad de Lucena 1 - 0 AD Cartaya
FT CD Rota 3 - 1 CD Pozoblanco
FT КД Утрера 1 - 1 Cordoba CF B
FT Conil CF 2 - 4 FC Sevilla C
FT UD Tomares 3 - 2 Рекреатіво Уельва
FT КД Херес 2 - 0 Salerm Puente Genil FC
Spain - Tercera RFEF: Group 10: Promotion Play-off 15 травня
AET КД Утрера 1 - 1 CD Ciudad de Lucena
Spain - Tercera RFEF: Group 11 01 травня
FT CD Binisalem 1 - 1 CD Campos
FT CD Llosetense 0 - 3 Inter Ibiza CD
FT CE Santanyi 5 - 2 SD Portmany
FT CF Soller 0 - 2 CD Manacor
FT Ibiza Sant Rafel FC 1 - 1 CD Murense
FT PE Sant Jordi 4 - 3 CE Mercadal
FT Побленсе 5 - 0 Феланіч
FT RCD Mallorca B 1 - 3 CD Constancia
FT UD Rotlet Molinar 1 - 0 UD Son Veri
Spain - Tercera RFEF: Group 11 30 квітня
FT CD Serverense 1 - 2 UD Collerense
Spain - Tercera RFEF: Group 11: Promotion Play-off 15 травня
FT CD Manacor 2 - 1 Побленсе
Spain - Tercera RFEF: Group 12 01 травня
FT Arucas CF 1 - 0 CD Santa Ursula
FT КД Бусанада 3 - 1 UD Las Palmas C
FT CD Herbania 0 - 1 CD Atletico Paso
FT CD Union Sur Yaiza 3 - 4 CD Tenerife B
FT CD Vera 0 - 2 UD Gran Tarajal
FT CF Union Viera 0 - 3 Маріно
FT Tenisca SD 3 - 0 CD La Cuadra
FT UD Las Zocas 2 - 5 UD Villa Santa Brigida
Spain - Tercera RFEF: Group 12 26 квітня
FT UD Villa Santa Brigida 2 - 0 Arucas CF
Spain - Tercera RFEF: Group 12 27 квітня
FT CF Union Viera 1 - 4 Lanzarote UD
Spain - Tercera RFEF: Group 13 01 травня
FT Cartagena FC-Ucam 1 - 1 CD Bullense
FT CD Bala Azul 1 - 1 Archena Sport FC
FT CF Castillo Huercal Overa 0 - 1 Масаррон
FT Депортіво Мінера 2 - 2 Єклано
FT Е.Г. Ель Пальмар 2 - 0 Cap Ciudad de Murcia
FT Los Garres 1 - 3 Лорка Депортіва
FT Racing Murcia 0 - 1 FC La Union Atletico
FT Реал Мурсія B 3 - 2 FC Cartagena II
FT Ucam Murcia II 1 - 2 UD Caravaca
Spain - Tercera RFEF: Group 13: Promotion Play-off 15 травня
FT FC Cartagena II 1 - 0 Racing Murcia
Spain - Tercera RFEF: Group 14 24 квітня
FT SP Villafranca 1 - 1 CD Diocesano
FT УП Пласенсія 2 - 0 Естремадура УД B
FT CD Azuaga 1 - 0 Olivenza FC
FT Каламонте 2 - 1 CD Miajadas
FT CF Trujillo 1 - 0 CD Badajoz B
FT EMD Aceuchal 1 - 3 CD Don Alvaro
FT Херес 1 - 0 Cpvo Arroyo
FT Moralo CP 0 - 1 AD Llerenense
Spain - Tercera RFEF: Group 14: Promotion Play-off 08 травня
FT Moralo CP 0 - 1 AD Llerenense
Spain - Tercera RFEF: Group 15 29 квітня
FT КД Корельяно 3 - 2 CD Avance Ezcabarte
Spain - Tercera RFEF: Group 15 30 квітня
FT CD Azkoyen 2 - 0 Памплона
FT CD Cortes Navarre 1 - 2 CA Cirbonero
FT CD Murchante 1 - 0 CD Gares
FT CD Subiza 1 - 1 CD Cantolagua
FT Club Deportivo Huarte 3 - 0 Ucd Burlades
FT Udc Txantrea Kke 3 - 1 Beti Kozkor KE
FT Valle de Egues 5 - 3 CD Beti Onak
Spain - Tercera RFEF: Group 15: Promotion Play-off 14 травня
FT CD Subiza 1 - 2 Udc Txantrea Kke
Spain - Tercera RFEF: Group 16 01 травня
FT Alfaro CD 5 - 1 Клуб Аро Депортіво
FT CA Vianes 4 - 0 Rapid de Murillo
FT Casalarreina CF 3 - 1 CD Calahorra B
FT CD Agoncillo 1 - 2 SD Oyonesa
FT CD Anguiano 0 - 1 Cdfc La Calzada
FT CD Arnedo 0 - 0 CD Berceo
FT CD Cenicero 0 - 1 CD Varea
FT Yague CF 2 - 3 CA River Ebro
Spain - Tercera RFEF: Group 16: Promotion Play-off 15 травня
FT Alfaro CD 1 - 0 CD Varea
Spain - Tercera RFEF: Group 17 01 травня
FT Barbastro UD 1 - 0 CD Binefar
FT CD Carinena 1 - 0 Cuarte CD
FT CF Atletico de Monzon 1 - 0 CD Caspe
FT CF Calamocha 0 - 1 Robres CD
FT Ільюека 2 - 1 CF Santa Anastasia
FT Deportivo Aragon 4 - 1 CD Giner Torrero
FT SD Borja 0 - 1 CF Epila
FT Утебо 6 - 0 UD Biescas
Spain - Tercera RFEF: Group 17: Promotion Play-off 15 травня
FT Утебо 2 - 0 Ільюека
Spain - Tercera RFEF: Group 18 01 травня
FT CD AZUQUECA 3 - 2 CD Huracan de Balazote
FT CD Miguelturreno 2 - 1 CD Tarancon
FT CD Manchego Ciudad Real 3 - 0 La Roda CF
FT Конкенсе 0 - 3 UD Almansa
FT Вільяррубія 1 - 4 Albacete Balompie B
Spain - Tercera RFEF: Group 18 30 квітня
FT CD Villacanas 3 - 3 CD Torrijos
FT CD Illescas 2 - 0 CD Hogar Alcarreno
FT Гвадалахара 0 - 0 Cp Villarrobledo
FT CD Quintanar Del Rey 1 - 2 AD San Clemente
Spain - Tercera RFEF: Group 18: Promotion Play-off 14 травня
AET CD Quintanar Del Rey 1 - 0 Cp Villarrobledo
Spain - Tercera RFEF: Group 2 01 травня
FT CD Covadonga 3 - 1 CD Llanes
FT CD Mosconia 0 - 4 Саудаль Депортіво
FT CD Praviano 2 - 0 L Entregu CF
FT El San Martin Ra 3 - 0 Luarca CF
FT Реал Ов'єдо Б 2 - 1 КД Колунга
FT Real Titanico FC 4 - 0 Up Langreo B
FT SD Lenense 0 - 1 Спортинг Хіхон B
FT UD Gijon Industrial 3 - 1 CD Tuilla
FT Urraca CF 0 - 0 Леальтад
Spain - Tercera RFEF: Group 2 29 квітня
FT Navarro CF 1 - 2 CD Roces
Spain - Tercera RFEF: Group 2: Promotion Play-off 15 травня
FT Спортинг Хіхон B 0 - 1 Леальтад
Spain - Tercera RFEF: Group 3 30 квітня
FT CF Vimenor 1 - 0 CD Colindres
FT RS Gimnastica 5 - 0 AD Siete Villas
FT SD Atletico Albericia 2 - 1 UM Escobedo
FT SD Noja 1 - 1 SD Barreda Balompie
FT SD Textil Escudo 1 - 2 UC Cartes
FT SD Torina 0 - 2 CD Naval
FT Selaya FC 1 - 1 Castro FC
FT УД Самано 1 - 0 CD Guarnizo
Spain - Tercera RFEF: Group 3: Promotion Play-off 14 травня
FT CF Vimenor 1 - 3 UM Escobedo
Spain - Tercera RFEF: Group 4 29 квітня
FT Tolosa CF 3 - 4 Santutxu FC
Spain - Tercera RFEF: Group 4 30 квітня
FT Pasaia Ke 0 - 1 КД Вікторія
FT CD Basconia 3 - 0 Beti Gazte Kj Ke
FT Urduliz Ft 2 - 2 Депортіво Алавес Б
FT Uritarra KT 2 - 1 Лагун Онак
FT Баракальдо 3 - 2 Amurrio Club
FT CD Anaitasuna 3 - 1 CD Aurrera Ondarroa
FT CD San Ignacio 2 - 0 СД Деусто
FT Cultural De Durango 0 - 0 Португалете
FT Леоя 3 - 3 SD Beasain
Spain - Tercera RFEF: Group 4: Promotion Play-off 15 травня
FT SD Beasain 2 - 1 Португалете
Spain - Tercera RFEF: Group 5 01 травня
FT Оспіталет 1 - 2 Манреса
FT CF Peralada 1 - 2 Girona FC B
FT EC Granollers 2 - 4 CF Pobla de Mafumet
FT Ee Guineueta 0 - 1 San Cristobal Cp
FT FC Asco 2 - 4 Fundacio Esportiva Grama
FT UE Sant Andreu 2 - 0 Figueres
FT УЕ Сантс 3 - 0 FC Vilafranca
FT UE Vilassar de Mar 0 - 0 UE Castelldefels
Spain - Tercera RFEF: Group 5: Promotion Play-off 15 травня
AET Олот 1 - 1 Girona FC B
Spain - Tercera RFEF: Group 6 01 травня
FT Atzeneta UE 1 - 2 Torrent CF
FT CD Olimpic de Xativa 1 - 0 Оріуела
FT CD Roda 0 - 2 Atletico Saguntino
FT Elche B 2 - 0 CD Acero
FT FC J. Espanol de San Vicente 0 - 2 CD Castellon B
Spain - Tercera RFEF: Group 6 29 квітня
FT UD Beniganim 2 - 1 Hercules CF B
FT Villajoyosa CF 0 - 3 CF Villarreal C
FT Valencia CF Mestalla 6 - 0 Recambios Colon CD
Spain - Tercera RFEF: Group 6 30 квітня
FT Callosa Deportiva CF 0 - 0 Athletic Torrellano
Spain - Tercera RFEF: Group 6: Promotion Play-off 15 травня
AET Atletico Saguntino 1 - 0 Atzeneta UE
Spain - Tercera RFEF: Group 7 01 травня
FT AD Alcorcon B 2 - 0 CDF Tres Cantos
FT AD Complutense Alcala 2 - 0 ED Moratalaz
FT AD Torrejon CF 1 - 1 CD Galapagar
FT Alcobendas Sport 3 - 1 SAD Villaverde San Andres
FT Атлетико Мадрид Б 3 - 1 CF Fuenlabrada B
FT Colonia Moscardo 0 - 2 AD Parla
FT Лас Росас 4 - 0 Хетафе Б
FT Райо Вальєкано Б 1 - 0 Trival Valderas A.
FT RCD Carabanchel 0 - 3 CD Ursaria
FT РСД Алькала 3 - 2 AD Villaviciosa
Spain - Tercera RFEF: Group 7: Promotion Play-off 15 травня
AET Alcobendas Sport 0 - 1 AD Alcorcon B
Spain - Tercera RFEF: Group 8 30 квітня
FT Ciudad Rodrigo CF 1 - 3 SD Almazan
FT Atletico Astorga FC 0 - 3 Arandina CF
FT Atletico Tordesillas 2 - 1 CD Colegios Diocesanos
FT CD Mirandes B 1 - 2 CD Ribert
FT CD Numancia B 2 - 0 CF Palencia
FT CD Virgen Del Camino 1 - 2 Salamanca CF Uds B
FT Real Avila CF 0 - 1 Jupiter Leones
FT UD Santa Marta 4 - 0 Atletico Bembibre
Spain - Tercera RFEF: Group 8: Promotion Play-off 14 травня
AET CD Mirandes B 1 - 2 Atletico Tordesillas
Spain - Tercera RFEF: Group 9 23 квітня
FT UD Torre Del Mar 2 - 1 Ель Пало
Spain - Tercera RFEF: Group 9 24 квітня
FT Atletico Porcuna CF 0 - 2 CD Huetor Vega
FT CD Alhaurino 2 - 5 Udc Torredonjimeno
FT CD Huetor Tajar 2 - 0 КД Торреперохіль
FT CF Motril 4 - 0 UD San Pedro
FT Juventud Torremolinos CF 1 - 1 Альмерія Б
FT Марбелья FC 5 - 0 Alhaurin de La Torres CF
FT Реал Хаен 3 - 4 Atletico Malagueno
Spain - Tercera RFEF: Group 9: Promotion Play-off 15 травня
FT CD Huetor Tajar 1 - 2 Альмерія Б
Spain - Tercera RFEF: Promotion Finals 21 травня
FT CD Manacor 0 - 2 AD Alcorcon B
AET КД Утрера 3 - 1 Atletico Tordesillas
AET Alfaro CD 0 - 0 Леальтад
AET Утебо 1 - 1 Альмерія Б
FT Оуренсе 4 - 0 AD Llerenense
Spain - Tercera RFEF: Promotion Finals 22 травня
FT SD Beasain 3 - 0 Udc Txantrea Kke
FT Олот 1 - 0 CD Tenerife B
FT Atletico Saguntino 3 - 0 UM Escobedo
AET CD Quintanar Del Rey 1 - 2 FC Cartagena II
Spain - Women's Copa de la Reina 24 травня
FT UD Granadilla Tenerife Sur Women 0 - 1 Sporting Club de Huelva Women
Spain - Women's Copa de la Reina 25 травня
FT Barcelona Women 4 - 0 Real Madrid Women
Spain - Women's Copa de la Reina 29 травня
FT Barcelona Women 6 - 1 Sporting Club de Huelva Women
Spain - Women's Primera Division 14 травня
FT Real Betis Women 1 - 3 Rayo Vallecano Women
FT Levante Women 4 - 1 UD Granadilla Tenerife Sur Women
Spain - Women's Primera Division 15 травня
FT Eibar Women 5 - 1 Valencia Women
FT Sporting Club de Huelva Women 2 - 0 Madrid CF Women
FT Athletic Bilbao Women 1 - 4 Sevilla Women
FT Barcelona Women 2 - 1 Atletico Madrid Women
FT Real Madrid Women 1 - 0 Villarreal Women
FT Real Sociedad Women 6 - 1 Deportivo Alaves Women
Spain - Women's Super Cup 19 січня
FT Barcelona Women 1 - 0 Real Madrid Women
Spain - Women's Super Cup 20 січня
FT Levante Women 2 - 3 Atletico Madrid Women
Spain - Women's Super Cup 23 січня
FT Barcelona Women 7 - 0 Atletico Madrid Women