ru en

Футбол сьогодні. Результати матчів

Міжнародні товариські матчі 25 червня
11:30 FC Kosice ? - ? Slavoj Trebisov
11:30 FC Lustenau ? - ? FC Wil 1900
11:30 Humenne ? - ? Татран Прешов
11:30 Nagykanizsai Ufc ? - ? Залаегерсег
12:00 Arka Gdynia ? - ? Olimpia Elblag
12:00 ASV 13 ? - ? First Vienna FC
12:00 Ягеллонія Білосток ? - ? Warta Poznan
12:00 Лехія ? - ? Wisla Plock
12:00 Паксі ? - ? BFC Siofok
12:00 Рух ? - ? Odra Opole
12:00 Словацко ? - ? Тренчин
12:00 Спарта Прага ? - ? Dukla Praha
12:00 Теплице ? - ? Усті над Лабем
12:00 Тржінец ? - ? Дукла Банська Бистриця
12:00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec ? - ? Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
12:00 Жиліна ? - ? Карвіна
12:30 Wisla Krakow ? - ? Stal Mielec
13:00 Chrobry Glogow ? - ? KKS 1925 Kalisz
13:00 GKS Katowice ? - ? Polkowice
13:00 Gornik Leczna ? - ? Pogon Siedlce
13:00 Korona Kielce ? - ? SKRA Czestochowa
13:00 Прибрам ? - ? Градец Кралове
13:00 Slask Wroclaw ll ? - ? GKS Jastrzebie
13:00 Widzew Lodz ? - ? GKS Tychy
14:00 Бохум ? - ? Wuppertaler SV
15:00 Мідтьюлланд ? - ? OB
14:00 Ганновер 96 ? - ? Дуйсбург
14:00 Альтглиникке ? - ? Герта Берлін II
14:30 Гольштайн Кіль ? - ? Санкт-Паулі
14:40 Падерборн ? - ? Ферль
15:00 1860 Munich ? - ? Карлсруе
15:00 AGF ? - ? Ольборг
15:00 Bon Boys ? - ? Твенте
15:00 Брондбю ? - ? Хвидовре
15:00 Cove Rangers ? - ? Dunfermline Athletic
15:00 Ліферінг ? - ? Форветс Штейр
15:00 ФК Иллетизен ? - ? TSV Landsberg
15:00 Юрдінген ? - ? Пройссен Мюнстер
15:00 Майнц ? - ? Kiedrich
15:00 Монако ? - ? Серкл Брюгге
15:00 Нідхем Маркет ? - ? Іпсвіч Таун
15:00 Termalica Nieciecza ? - ? Ліптовський Мікулаш
15:00 Зелезярне Подбрезова ? - ? Збройовка Брно
15:30 FC Rudersdal ? - ? Лінгбі
15:30 RKDSV ? - ? Віллем II
16:00 Berwick Rangers ? - ? Stenhousemuir
16:00 BSG Wismut Gera ? - ? Цвіккау
16:00 ПСВ Ейндховен ? - ? Blau-Weiss Lohne
16:00 Аустрія Клагенфурт ? - ? Осієк
16:00 TNS ? - ? Warrington Rylands
16:30 Брюгге ? - ? Thes Sport
16:30 Кортрейк ? - ? Мехелен
16:30 Лінфілд ? - ? Ньютаун
16:30 Тун ? - ? Санкт-Галлен
17:00 Бала Таун ? - ? Кліфтонвілл
17:00 Баник Острава ? - ? FC Viktoria Otrokovice
17:00 Базель ? - ? Гройтер Фюрт
17:00 Buckie Thistle ? - ? Абердін
17:00 Cumbernauld Colts ? - ? Alloa Athletic
17:00 FC Mauerwerk ? - ? WSC Hertha
17:00 ФК Швейнфурт ? - ? TSV Abtswind
17:00 SCR Altach ? - ? Люцерн
17:00 Сіон ? - ? Серветт
17:00 Санкт-Польтен ? - ? Аустрія
17:00 Spartans FC ? - ? East Fife
17:00 VFR Krefeld-Fischeln ? - ? SV Straelen
17:00 Вердер ? - ? Ольденбург
17:00 Worksop ? - ? Барнслі
17:30 SC Neusiedl am See 1919 ? - ? Рапід Відень
17:30 TJ Sokol Lanzhot ? - ? Фастав Злін
18:00 Дунав Русе ? - ? Етар
18:00 Фенербахче ? - ? KF Tirana
18:00 Javor ? - ? Вождовац
18:00 ЛАСК ? - ? Cracovia
18:00 Левскі Софія ? - ? FC Academy Pandev
18:00 Лудогорець ? - ? Ференцварош
18:00 Пардубіце ? - ? Височина
18:00 Штурм Грац ? - ? Voitsberg
18:00 Васас Будапешт ? - ? Kisvarda Master Good FC
18:30 FK Slovan Galanta ? - ? Zlate Moravce
18:30 TUS Heiligenkreuz am Waasen ? - ? TSV Hartberg
19:00 Фортуна Дюссельдорф ? - ? Олімпіакос
19:00 Pecsi MFC ? - ? Славен
19:00 Sparta Petegem ? - ? Zulte Waregem
20:00 Олімпія Любляна ? - ? FK Cukaricki Belgrade
20:00 SV Terwolde ? - ? Гоу Ехед Іглз
International - Women's Friendlies 25 червня
04:00 Mexico Women ? - ? Peru Women
13:00 Turkiye Women ? - ? Azerbaijan Women
17:00 Faroe Islands Women ? - ? Andorra Women
18:00 Norway Women ? - ? New Zealand Women
21:00 Portugal Women ? - ? Greece Women
22:10 France Women ? - ? Cameroon Women
22:30 Spain Women ? - ? Australia Women
23:00 Ecuador Women ? - ? Panama Women