ru en

Футбол завтра. Розклад матчів

Україна - Прем'єр-ліга 19 вересня
11:00 FC Olexandriya ? - ? Ворскла
14:00 Інгулець ? - ? Десна
16:30 Динамо Київ ? - ? Львів
Росія - Прем'єр-ліга 19 вересня
13:30 Урал ? - ? Зеніт Санкт-Петербург
16:00 Ростов ? - ? ФК Ротор Волгоград
Англія - Прем'єр-ліга 19 вересня
11:30 Евертон ? - ? Вест Бромвіч Альбіон
14:00 Лідс Юнайтед ? - ? Фулем
16:30 Манчестер Юнайтед ? - ? Кристал Пелес
19:00 Арсенал ? - ? Вест Хем Юнайтед
Італія - Серія А 19 вересня
16:00 Фіорентина ? - ? Торіно
18:45 Эллас Верона ? - ? Рома
Німеччина - Бундесліга 19 вересня
13:30 Айнтрахт Франкфурт ? - ? Армінія Білефельд
13:30 Кельн ? - ? Гоффенгайм
13:30 Уніон Берлін ? - ? Аугсбург
13:30 Штутгарт ? - ? Фрайбург
13:30 Вердер ? - ? Герта Берлін
16:30 Боруссія Дортмунд ? - ? Боруссія Менхенгладбах
12:00 Боннер ? - ? FC Wegberg-Beeck
12:00 Боруссія Менхенгладбах II ? - ? SV Straelen
12:00 Фортуна Дюссельдорф II ? - ? Алеманнія Аахен
12:00 Фортуна Кельн ? - ? Вупперталь
12:00 Ліппштадт ? - ? ФК Кельн II
12:00 Обергаузен ? - ? Бергіш Гладбах
12:00 Preussen Muenster ? - ? Хомберг
12:00 RW Ahlen ? - ? Шпортфройнде
13:30 Шальке-04 II ? - ? Редінгхаузен
Іспанія - Лаліга Сантандер 19 вересня
14:00 Вільярреал ? - ? Ейбар
16:30 Хетафе ? - ? Осасуна
19:00 Сельта Віго ? - ? Валенсія
Англія - Істмійська Ліга 19 вересня
14:00 Бішопс Стортфорд ? - ? Богнор Регіс Таун
14:00 Брайтлінгсі Регент ? - ? Маргейт
14:00 Каршалтоне Спортивне ? - ? Поттерс Бар Таун
14:00 Чесхант ? - ? Кінгстоніан
14:00 Коринтіан Кажуал ? - ? Харінґі Боро
14:00 Крей Уондерерс ? - ? Кінгстоніан
14:00 Енфілд Таун ? - ? Льюїс
14:00 Фолкстона Инвикта ? - ? Вортінг
14:00 Хорнчерч ? - ? Мерстем
14:00 Летерхед ? - ? Хоршем
Німеччина - друга Бундесліга 19 вересня
11:00 Ганновер 96 ? - ? Карлсруе
11:00 Зандгаузен ? - ? Дармштадт
11:00 Вюрцбургер Кіккерс ? - ? Ерцгебірге
Німеччина - Регіональна Nordost 19 вересня
11:30 БФК Динамо ? - ? Bischofswerdaer FV
11:30 Берлінер АК 07 ? - ? Carl Zeiss Jena
11:30 Германия Хальберштадт ? - ? Альтглиникке
11:30 Ауербах ? - ? Tennis Borussia
12:05 Локомотив Лейпціг ? - ? Кемніцер
Німеччина - третя Ліга 19 вересня
12:00 Баварія II ? - ? Tuerkguecue Muenchen
12:00 Цвіккау ? - ? Унтерхахінг
12:00 Ганза Росток ? - ? Дуйсбург
12:00 Любек ? - ? Саарбрюкен
12:00 Меппен ? - ? 1860 Muenchen
12:00 Веєн ? - ? Ферль
Росія - 1-й дивізіон 19 вересня
05:00 SKA-Khabarovsk ? - ? Балтика
10:00 Томь ? - ? ФК Волгарь
12:00 Чертаново Москва ? - ? Факел
Postp. ФК Єнісей Красноярськ ? - ? Торпедо Москва
12:00 Спартак Москва II ? - ? Велес Москва
13:00 Оренбург ? - ? Акрон Тольятті
13:00 Нижній Новгород ? - ? Шинник Ярославль
14:00 Динамо Брянськ ? - ? Текстильник
14:30 Іртиш ? - ? Крилья Совєтов Самара
15:00 Chayka ? - ? ФК Краснодар II
15:00 Нафтохімік ? - ? Аланія
Франція - Ліга 1 19 вересня
15:00 Ланс ? - ? Бордо
19:00 Ренн ? - ? Монако
Франція - Ліга 2 19 вересня
13:00 Клермон ? - ? Тулуза
17:00 Кан ? - ? Шамблі
17:00 Шатору ? - ? Ам'єн
17:00 Дюнкерк ? - ? Валансьєнн
17:00 Гренобль ? - ? Аяччо
17:00 Гавр ? - ? Ніор
17:00 ФК Париж ? - ? Нансі
17:00 По ? - ? Генгам
17:00 Сошо ? - ? Родез
Англія - Ліга Sky Bet 1 19 вересня
14:00 Вімблдон ? - ? Плімут Аргайл
14:00 Блекпул ? - ? Суїндон Таун
14:00 Бристоль Роверс ? - ? Іпсвіч Таун
14:00 Бертон Альбіон ? - ? Аккрингтон Стенлі
14:00 Чарльтон ? - ? Донкастер Роверс
14:00 Халл Сіті ? - ? Крю Александра
14:00 Мілтон Кінз Донз ? - ? Лінкольн-Сіті
14:00 Оксфорд Юнайтед ? - ? Сандерленд
14:00 Пітерборо Юнайтед ? - ? Флітвуд Таун
14:00 Шрусбері Таун ? - ? Нортгемптон Таун
14:00 Віган Атлетік ? - ? Джіллінгем
Англія - Північна прем'єр-дивізія 19 вересня
14:00 Атертон Колліерс ? - ? Скарборо Атлетик
14:00 Бамбер Бридж ? - ? Метлок Таун
14:00 Басфорд Юнайтед ? - ? Уоррінгтон Таун
14:00 Бакстон ? - ? Радкліфф
14:00 ФК Юнайтед оф Манчестер ? - ? Нантвич Таун
14:00 Гейнсборо ? - ? Хайд Юнайтед
14:00 Морпет Таун ФК ? - ? Грантем
14:00 Південні щити ? - ? Мікловер Спорт
14:00 Стаффорд Рейнджерс ? - ? Ештон Юнайтед
14:00 Стейлібридж ? - ? Ланкастер Сіті
14:00 Уиттон Альбіон ? - ? Вітбі
Англія - Прем'єр-ліга U-18 19 вересня
09:30 Челсі U18 ? - ? West Ham United U18
09:45 Manchester United U18 ? - ? Блекберн Роверс U18
10:00 Ліверпуль U18 ? - ? Сток U18
10:00 Саутгемптон U18 ? - ? Кристал Пелес U18
10:00 Tottenham Hotspur U18 ? - ? Арсенал U18
11:00 Бернлі U18 ? - ? Wolverhampton Wanderers U18
11:00 West Bromwich Albion U18 ? - ? Редінг U18
11:30 Мідлсбро U18 ? - ? Derby County U18
12:00 Norwich City U18 ? - ? Астон Вілла U18
13:00 Манчестер Сіті U18 ? - ? Евертон U18
13:00 Ньюкасл Юнайтед U18 ? - ? Leeds United U18
Англія - Чемпіонат Sky Bet 19 вересня
11:30 Ноттінгем Форест ? - ? Кардіфф Сіті
14:00 Блекберн Роверс ? - ? Уіком Уондерерс
14:00 Брентфорд ? - ? Хаддерсфилд Таун
14:00 Лутон Таун ? - ? Дербі Каунті
14:00 Мідлсбро ? - ? Борнмут
14:00 Норвіч Сіті ? - ? Престон Норт Енд
14:00 Редінг ? - ? Барнслі
14:00 Ротерхем Юнайтед ? - ? Міллволл
14:00 Шеффілд Уенсдей ? - ? Вотфорд
14:00 Суонсі Сіті ? - ? Бірмінгем Сіті
Англія - Sky Bet League 2 19 вересня
12:00 Карлайл Юнайтед ? - ? Саутенд Юнайтед
14:00 Колчестер Юнайтед ? - ? Болтон Уондерерс
14:00 Кроулі Таун ? - ? Сканторп
14:00 Ексетер Сіті ? - ? Порт Вейл
14:00 Форест Грін Роверс ? - ? Брадфорд Сіті
14:00 Грімсбі Таун ? - ? Салфорд Сіті
14:00 Харрогейт ? - ? Волсолл
14:00 Лейтон Орієнт ? - ? Менсфілд Таун
14:00 Моркем ? - ? Кембридж Юнайтед
14:00 Ньюпорт ? - ? Барроу
14:00 Стівенедж ? - ? Олдхем Атлетик
14:00 Транмар Роверс ? - ? Челтнем Таун
Італія - Кампіонато Прімавера 1 19 вересня
09:00 Limited coverage Cagliari Primavera ? - ? AC Milan Primavera
11:00 Limited coverage Inter Primavera ? - ? Sampdoria Primavera
13:00 Limited coverage Genoa Primavera ? - ? SPAL 2013 Primavera
13:00 Limited coverage Torino Primavera ? - ? Lazio Primavera
15:00 Limited coverage Sassuolo Primavera ? - ? Empoli Primavera
Міжнародні товариські матчі 19 вересня
08:00 Ельче ? - ? Атлетіко Балеарс
12:30 Удінезе ? - ? СПАЛ 2013
15:00 Атлетико Мадрид ? - ? Альмерія
15:30 Спеція ? - ? Пістоєзе
16:00 Інтер ? - ? Піза
16:00 Лаціо ? - ? Беневенто
17:00 Ельче ? - ? Барселона
Німеччина - Регіональна Südwest 19 вересня
12:00 Бахлінгер СК ? - ? Штайнбах
12:00 Ельферсберг ? - ? TSV Schott Mainz
12:00 Вальдорф ? - ? Ульм
12:00 ФСФ Франкфурт ? - ? ФК Гіссен
12:00 Гессен Кассель ? - ? Пірмазенс
12:00 Хомбург ? - ? Eintracht Stadtallendorf
12:00 Кікерс Оффенбах ? - ? Гоффенгайм II
12:00 Майнц 05 II ? - ? Фрайбург II
12:00 TuS RW Koblenz ? - ? Штутгарт II
Україна - Ліга U19 19 вересня
09:00 Limited coverage Dynamo Kyiv U19 ? - ? Львів
10:00 Limited coverage FC Ingulets U19 ? - ? SFC Desna Chernihiv U19
England - Southern Premier Division: Central 19 вересня
14:00 Барвелл ФК ? - ? Лоустофт Таун
14:00 Бромсгроув Спортинг ? - ? Коалвіль
14:00 Хенсфорд ? - ? Стаурбридж
14:00 Хитчин Таун ? - ? Алвечерч
14:00 Лейстон ? - ? Рушель Олімпік
14:00 Нанітон Боро ? - ? Рашден енд Даймондс
14:00 Пітерборо Спорт ? - ? Темворт
14:00 Реддітч Юнайтед ? - ? Нідхем Маркет
14:00 Ройстон Таун ? - ? Банбері Юнайтед
14:00 Сент-Ів Таун ? - ? Бігглсвейд Таун
14:00 Стратфорд Таун ? - ? Kings Langley FC
England - Southern Premier Division: South 19 вересня
14:00 Біконсфілд Таун ? - ? Пул Таун
14:00 Чешем Юнайтед ? - ? Госпорт Боро
14:00 Дорчестер Таун ? - ? Уестон-сьюпер-Мер
14:00 Фарнборо ? - ? Суїндон Супермарин
14:00 Хейс & Идинг ? - ? Тонтон Таун
14:00 Метрополітен Поліс ? - ? Яте Таун
14:00 Солсбері ? - ? Хендон
14:00 Тивертон ? - ? Уімборн Таун
14:00 Труро Сіті ? - ? Харроу Боро
14:00 Уолтон Кежуалз ? - ? Хартлі Уінтні
France - National 2: group A 19 вересня
15:00 Limited coverage Лорьян B ? - ? Санкт-Прюв Сент-Ілер
15:00 Limited coverage Versailles ? - ? Флері 91
16:00 Limited coverage Блуа ? - ? Шартр Футбол
16:00 Limited coverage Руанский ? - ? Сен-Мало
16:00 Limited coverage Сент-Женев'єв ? - ? Генгам Б
16:00 Limited coverage Гранвілліз ? - ? Caen B
16:00 Limited coverage Вольтижер де Шатобріан ? - ? Пуассі
16:30 Limited coverage ванн ? - ? Плабеннек
France - National 2: group B 19 вересня
13:30 Limited coverage Бельфор ? - ? Святий Мур Лузітанос
14:00 Limited coverage Хагуенау ? - ? Бобіньї
15:00 Limited coverage Антанта ? - ? Мец B
15:00 Limited coverage Газелек Аяччо ? - ? Шильтігайм
16:00 Limited coverage Бове ? - ? гобелени
16:00 Limited coverage Епіналь ? - ? Сан-Квентін
16:00 Limited coverage Ленс B ? - ? Auxerre B
16:00 Limited coverage Реймс Б ? - ? Седан
France - National 2: group C 19 вересня
16:00 Limited coverage Андрезьє ? - ? Монт Д'ор Азерг
16:00 Limited coverage Єр ? - ? Aubagne
16:00 Limited coverage Луан-Кюїзо ? - ? Ліон B
16:00 Limited coverage Marignane/Gignac FC ? - ? Марсель Б
16:00 Limited coverage Монако B ? - ? Мартіг
16:00 Limited coverage RC Грасс ? - ? Жура Сюд
16:00 Limited coverage Rumilly Albanai ? - ? Етуаль Фрежюс Сен-Рафаель
16:00 Limited coverage Тулон ? - ? Сен-Приест
France - National 2: group D 19 вересня
15:00 Limited coverage Ле-Пюї ? - ? Нант B
16:00 Limited coverage  Безьє ? - ? Ангулем
16:00 Limited coverage Bourges 18 ? - ? Роморантен
16:00 Limited coverage Canet Roussillon ? - ? Бурж Фут
16:00 Limited coverage Ле-Ерб'є ? - ? Анже Б
16:00 Limited coverage Треліссак ? - ? Коломьє
16:30 Limited coverage Шамальєр ? - ? Бержерак Перігорд
16:30 Limited coverage Мулен Уру ? - ? Stade Montois
Germany - DFB Cup Women 19 вересня
12:00 Limited coverage BSV Grun Weiss Neukolln ? - ? Меппен
Germany - Junioren-Bundesliga: West 19 вересня
09:00 Limited coverage РВ Ессен ? - ? Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
09:00 Limited coverage VfL Bochum ? - ? Падерборн 07
Germany - Oberliga: Flens Nord 19 вересня
12:00 Limited coverage Husumer SV ? - ? TSV Bordesholm
12:00 Limited coverage TSV Altenholz ? - ? TSV Kronshagen
Germany - Oberliga: Flens Sud 19 вересня
12:00 Limited coverage Eutin 08 ? - ? Oldenburger SV
12:00 Limited coverage Union Neumuenster ? - ? Pansdorf
Germany - Regionalliga Nord: Group North 19 вересня
11:00 Гамбург II ? - ? Тевтонія Оттензен
15:00 1. FC Phoenix Luebeck ? - ? Айнтрахт Нордерштедт
Germany - Regionalliga Nord: group South 19 вересня
11:00 Ганновер 96 II ? - ? VfV Hildesheim
13:00 Жеделлох II ? - ? Обернойланд
Russia - PFL: Group 1 19 вересня
11:00 Біолог-Новокубанск ? - ? Анжи Махачкала
14:00 Краснодар 3 ? - ? Кубань Краснодар
Russia - PFL: Group 3 19 вересня
13:00 Квант Обнінськ ? - ? Салют Білгород
Spain - LaLiga Smartbank 19 вересня
14:00 Мірандес ? - ? Реал Ов'єдо
16:15 Алькоркон ? - ? Тенеріфе
16:15 Кастельйон ? - ? Малага
19:00 Райо Вальєкано ? - ? Сабадель
Ukraine - U21 League 19 вересня
09:00 Limited coverage Зоря Луганськ ? - ? Шахтар Д.
12:00 Limited coverage FC Rukh LVIV U21 ? - ? Колос К. U21
13:00 Limited coverage Олімпік ? - ? FC Minaj U21