ru en

Футбол. Чемпіонат України

Україна - Прем'єр-ліга 01 жовтня
13:00 Минай ? - ? FC Obolon Kyiv
15:00 Kryvbas ? - ? Рух
17:00 Колос Ковалівка ? - ? Polissya Zhytomyr
19:00 Динамо Київ ? - ? ФК Олександрія
Україна - Прем'єр-ліга 02 жовтня
17:00 Дніпро-1 ? - ? Металіст 1925
Україна - Прем'єр-ліга 30 вересня
15:00 Верес Рівне ? - ? Cherkasy
17:00 Шахтар Д. ? - ? Ворскла
19:00 Чорноморець ? - ? Зоря
Україна - Кубок 26 вересня
FT Рух 0 - 1 ФК Олександрія
FT Верес Рівне 0 - 3 Шахтар Д.
Україна - Кубок 27 вересня
FT Чорноморець 2 - 1 Kryvbas
FT FC Obolon Kyiv 1 - 0 Динамо Київ
FT Металіст 1925 0 - 3 Ворскла
AP Polissya Zhytomyr 1 - 1 5 - 4 Дніпро-1
FT Victoria Mykolaivka 1 - 0 Минай
Україна - Ліга U19 29 вересня
12:00 Chornomorets Odessa U19 ? - ? FC Zorya Lugansk U19
12:00 FC Kryvbas Kriviy Rih U19 ? - ? Rukh Lviv U19
12:00 Veres Rivne U19 ? - ? Cherkasy U19
16:00 Шахтар U19 ? - ? FC Vorskla Poltava U19
Україна - Ліга U19 30 вересня
11:00 ФК Мінай U19 ? - ? Obolon Kyiv U19
11:00 Kolos Kovalivka U19 ? - ? Polissya Zhytomyr U19
12:00 SC Dnipro-1 U19 ? - ? FC Metalist 1925 Kharkiv U19
13:00 Динамо Київ U19 ? - ? Oleksandriya U19
Ukraine - 1st Division: Group A 01 жовтня
14:00 Khust ? - ? Карпати Л.
14:30 Агробізнес ? - ? Nyva Buzova
Ukraine - 1st Division: Group A 29 вересня
14:00 FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi ? - ? ФК Прикарпаття 1981
Ukraine - 1st Division: Group A 30 вересня
14:30 Epitsentr Dunaivtsi ? - ? Металіст
15:30 Нива Тернопіль ? - ? Буковина Чернівці
Ukraine - 1st Division: Group B 01 жовтня
12:30 ФК Кремінь Кременчук ? - ? Металург Запоріжжя
13:00 Victoria Mykolaivka ? - ? FSK Mariupol
13:30 ФК Гірник-Спорт ? - ? Livyi Bereg
Ukraine - 1st Division: Group B 30 вересня
13:45 Dinaz Vyshhorod ? - ? Chernigov
15:00 SC Poltava ? - ? Інгулець
Ukraine - 1st Division: Promotion Group 27 травня
FT Epitsentr Dunaivtsi 3 - 1 ФК Кремінь Кременчук
FT Нива Тернопіль 1 - 1 Металург Запоріжжя
FT Карпати Л. 1 - 1 FC Obolon Kyiv
FT Polissya Zhytomyr 2 - 1 Cherkasy
Ukraine - 1st Division: Qualification 09 червня
FT FSK Mariupol 0 - 1 Khust
Ukraine - 1st Division: Relegation Group 26 травня
FT Chernigov 0 - 2 ФК Прикарпаття 1981
FT ФК Гірник-Спорт 1 - 0 FSK Mariupol
FT Skoruk 0 - 0 Буковина Чернівці
FT SC Poltava 1 - 2 Dinaz Vyshhorod