ru en

Футбол. Чемпіонат України

Україна - Прем'єр-ліга 18 вересня
16:00 Дніпро-1 ? - ? Маріуполь
Україна - Прем'єр-ліга 19 вересня
11:00 FC Olexandriya ? - ? Ворскла
14:00 Інгулець ? - ? Десна
16:30 Динамо Київ ? - ? Львів
Україна - Прем'єр-ліга 20 вересня
11:00 Олімпік ? - ? Минай
14:00 Зоря ? - ? Шахтар Д.
16:30 Рух Винники ? - ? Колос Ковалівка
Україна - Кубок 16 вересня
FT FC Uzhgorod 0 - 1 Агробізнес
FT МФК Миколаїв 1 - 0 Чорноморець
FT Волинь 0 - 1 FC Prykarpattia 1981
FT Alians 0 - 3 Верес Рівне
FT Оболонь-Бровари 0 - 1 Polissya Zhytomyr
FT FC Kryvbas Kriviy Rih 4 - 1 Tavriya Simferopol
AP FC Nyva-V Vinnytsia 2 - 2 Krystal Kherson
AP Victoria Mykolaivka 0 - 0 Діназ Вишгород
AP VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka 2 - 2 FC Kremin Kremenchuk
Україна - Кубок 17 вересня
FT Epicentr Dunaivtsi 3 - 0 Нива Тернопіль
FT Металург Запоріжжя 1 - 4 ФК Гірник-Спорт
Україна - Суперкубок 25 серпня
FT Шахтар Д. 1 - 3 Динамо Київ
Україна - 1 ліга 20 вересня
12:00 Limited coverage Krystal Kherson ? - ? Polissya Zhytomyr
15:00 Limited coverage Оболонь-Бровари ? - ? Чорноморець
16:25 Limited coverage Металіст 1925 ? - ? Агробізнес
Україна - 1 ліга 21 вересня
15:00 Limited coverage Alians ? - ? МФК Миколаїв
15:00 Limited coverage Авангард Краматорськ ? - ? VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka
13:00 Limited coverage ФК Гірник-Спорт ? - ? FC Kremin Kremenchuk
13:00 Limited coverage Верес Рівне ? - ? FC Prykarpattia 1981
14:30 Limited coverage Волинь ? - ? Нива Тернопіль
Україна - Ліга U19 18 вересня
09:00 Limited coverage ФК Олександрія ? - ? Ворскла Полтава
09:00 Limited coverage Дніпро-1 ? - ? Маріуполь
Україна - Ліга U19 19 вересня
09:00 Limited coverage Dynamo Kyiv U19 ? - ? Львів
10:00 Limited coverage FC Ingulets U19 ? - ? SFC Desna Chernihiv U19
Україна - Ліга U19 20 вересня
09:00 Limited coverage FC Rukh LVIV U19 ? - ? Колос
09:00 Limited coverage ФК Зоря Луганськ ? - ? Шахтар U19
15:00 Limited coverage Олімпік Донецьк ? - ? FC Minaj U19
Ukraine - 1st Division: Qualification 20 серпня
FT Cherkashchyna-Akademiya 1 - 1 Верес Рівне
FT Alians 1 - 0 Металург Запоріжжя
Ukraine - Premier League: Championship round 15 липня
FT Шахтар Д. 2 - 0 Колос Ковалівка
Ukraine - Premier League: Championship round 16 липня
FT Десна 1 - 3 FC Olexandriya
FT Динамо Київ 3 - 1 Зоря
Ukraine - Premier League: Championship round 19 липня
FT Колос Ковалівка 2 - 0 Динамо Київ
FT FC Olexandriya 2 - 2 Шахтар Д.
FT Зоря 1 - 1 Десна
Ukraine - Premier League: Europa League Play-off 29 липня
AET Колос Ковалівка 1 - 0 Маріуполь
Ukraine - Premier League: relegation round 15 липня
AAW Дніпро-1 0 - 0 Карпати Л.
Ukraine - Premier League: relegation round 16 липня
FT Львів 1 - 5 Олімпік
FT Ворскла 1 - 2 Маріуполь
Ukraine - Premier League: relegation round 19 липня
FT Львів 0 - 2 Маріуполь
AAW Олімпік 0 - 0 Карпати Л.
FT Дніпро-1 3 - 0 Ворскла
Ukraine - U21 League 17 вересня
FT SC Dnipro-1 U21 0 - 4 Маріуполь
Ukraine - U21 League 18 вересня
10:00 Limited coverage Динамо Київ ? - ? Львів
10:00 Limited coverage FC Ingulets U21 ? - ? ЮФК Десна Чернігів
13:00 Limited coverage ФК Олександрія ? - ? Ворскла
Ukraine - U21 League 19 вересня
09:00 Limited coverage Зоря Луганськ ? - ? Шахтар Д.
12:00 Limited coverage FC Rukh LVIV U21 ? - ? Колос К. U21
13:00 Limited coverage Олімпік ? - ? FC Minaj U21