ru en

Футбол вчора. Результати матчів

Ліга Чемпіонів - Група А 04 жовтня
FT Аякс 1 - 6 Наполі
FT Ліверпуль 2 - 0 Рейнджерс
Ліга чемпіонів - Група B 04 жовтня
FT Брюгге 2 - 0 Атлетико Мадрид
FT Порту 2 - 0 Баєр Леверкузен
Ліга Чемпіонів - Група C 04 жовтня
FT Баварія Мюнхен 5 - 0 Вікторія
FT Інтер 1 - 0 Барселона
Ліга Чемпіонів - Група D 04 жовтня
FT Марсель 4 - 1 Спортинг
FT Айнтрахт Франкфурт 0 - 0 Тоттенхем Хотспур
Англія - Чемпіонат 04 жовтня
FT Бристоль Сіті 0 - 0 Ковентрі Сіті
FT Лутон Таун 3 - 3 Хаддерсфилд Таун
FT Шеффілд Юнайтед 0 - 1 Квінз Парк Рейнджерс
FT Сандерленд 0 - 0 Блекпул
FT Кардіфф Сіті 1 - 0 Блекберн Роверс
FT Редінг 1 - 1 Норвіч Сіті
Англія - Ліга 1 04 жовтня
FT Бертон Альбіон 0 - 1 Флітвуд Таун
FT Челтнем Таун 1 - 0 Болтон Уондерерс
FT Іпсвіч Таун 3 - 0 Кембридж Юнайтед
FT Плімут Аргайл 2 - 1 Шеффілд Уенсдей
Англія - Ліга 2 04 жовтня
FT Хартлпул Юнайтед 2 - 1 Донкастер Роверс
FT Стівенедж 3 - 0 Саттон Юнайтед
FT Суїндон Таун 1 - 0 Ньюпорт
FT Волсолл 1 - 0 Нортгемптон Таун
Англія - Північна Прем'єр-ліга 04 жовтня
FT Ештон Юнайтед 0 - 1 Вітбі
FT ФК Юнайтед оф Манчестер 2 - 1 Південні щити
Postp. Marske United ? - ? Ланкастер Сіті
FT Morpeth Town AFC 1 - 1 Бамбер Бридж
FT Радкліфф 2 - 1 Стейлібридж
FT Уоррінгтон Таун 3 - 3 Warrington Rylands
Франція - Ліга 2 04 жовтня
FT Генгам 0 - 0 Родез
Англія - Національна ліга 04 жовтня
FT Олдершот Таун 0 - 0 Істлі
FT Барнет 4 - 3 Мейдстоун
FT Борем Вуд 0 - 2 Бромлі
FT Честерфілд 2 - 3 Дагенхем & Редбрідж
FT Мандрівні мандрівники 1 - 1 Йовил Таун
FT ФК Галіфакс Таун 1 - 0 Йорк Сіті
FT Гейтсхед 1 - 3 Олтрінчем
FT Ноттс Каунті 1 - 0 Рексем
FT Олдхем Атлетик 2 - 2 Сканторп
FT Соліхалл Мурс 2 - 1 Велдстон
FT Саутенд Юнайтед 1 - 1 Вокінг
FT Торки Юнайтед 2 - 3 Мейденхед Юнайтед
England - EFL Trophy North: Group A 04 жовтня
AP Харрогейт 1 - 1 2 - 4 Евертон U21
England - EFL Trophy North: Group B 04 жовтня
FT Транмар Роверс 3 - 5 Leeds United U21
England - EFL Trophy North: Group F 04 жовтня
AP Менсфілд Таун 1 - 1 6 - 5 Дербі Каунті
England - EFL Trophy North: Group G 04 жовтня
FT Барроу 1 - 2 Манчестер Юнайтед U21
England - EFL Trophy North: Group H 04 жовтня
AP Брадфорд Сіті 2 - 2 2 - 4 Leicester City U21
England - EFL Trophy South: Group A 04 жовтня
FT Джіллінгем 3 - 2 Брайтон енд Хоув Альбіон U21
FT Колчестер Юнайтед 2 - 1 Чарльтон
England - EFL Trophy South: Group B 04 жовтня
FT Портсмут 5 - 0 Астон Вілла U21
England - EFL Trophy South: Group C 04 жовтня
FT Мілтон Кінз Донз 2 - 0 West Ham United U21
England - EFL Trophy South: Group E 04 жовтня
FT Бристоль Роверс 2 - 0 Crystal Palace U21
England - EFL Trophy South: Group F 04 жовтня
FT Ексетер Сіті 2 - 1 Саутгемптон U21
England - EFL Trophy South: Group G 04 жовтня
FT Оксфорд Юнайтед 1 - 2 Челсі U21
England - FA Cup: Qualification 04 жовтня
FT Філд 5 - 1 Congleton Town
FT Ashington AFC 3 - 0 Стоксбрідж Парк Стілс
FT Бігглсвейд Таун 3 - 0 Біллерікі
AP Бостон Юнайтед 3 - 3 2 - 4 Басфорд Юнайтед
AET Керзон 3 - 2 Скарборо Атлетик
FT Hanley Town 0 - 4 Честер
AET Plymouth Parkway 1 - 3 Оксфорд Сіті
England - Isthmian League Premier Division 04 жовтня
FT Бішопс Стортфорд 3 - 0 Фолкстона Инвикта
FT Маргейт 3 - 3 Харінґі Боро
England - Premier League U18 04 жовтня
FT Derby County U18 0 - 2 Nottingham Forest U18
England - Professional Development League: North 04 жовтня
FT Peterborough United U21 3 - 2 Birmingham City U21
England - Southern League Premier: Central 04 жовтня
FT Ilkeston Town 2 - 3 St. Ives Town
FT Нюнеатон 2 - 1 Бедфорд
England - Southern League Premier: South 04 жовтня
FT Хейс & Идинг 3 - 2 Госпорт Боро
FT Норт Лі 2 - 0 Хенвелл Таун
Postp. Пул Таун ? - ? Plymouth Parkway
Italy - Coppa Italia Serie C: Play-off 04 жовтня
FT Юве Стабія 1 - 0 Аудаче Черіньйола
FT Авелліно 1 - 0 Фіделіс Андрія
FT Турріс 1 - 0 Гельбісон Чіленто
AP Кротоне 2 - 2 3 - 1 Мессіна
FT Таранто 1 - 2 Монополі
AP Фоджа 0 - 0 5 - 4 Пичерно
FT Латіна 0 - 2 Джульяно
AP Віртус Франкавілла 0 - 0 3 - 4 Потенца