ru en

Теніс Онлайн. Вчорашні Матчі

ITF M25+W25 - Klosters, Switzerland - Clay - Rado Center Ct
17:00 Sakellaridis D./Sakellaridis S. 2 4
Bertola R./Paul J. 6 6
09:09 Speziali Filippo 3 5
Wenger Damien 6 7
11:14 Paul Jakub 2 2
Palosi Stefan 6 6
12:36 Марі Жюль 5 3
Бертола Ремі 7 6
15:11 Martinez L./Wenger D. 6 6 10
Martinez M./Staeheli L. 4 7 8
ITF M25+W25 - Klosters, Switzerland - Clay - Court 3
14:50 Duerst J./Granwehr A. 6 2 10
Cembranos P./Tothova E. 4 6 12
09:10 Bayerlova Michaela 6 6
Tsygourova Katerina 1 0
10:52 Kozakova Karolina 2 2
Duerst Jenny 6 6
12:25 Craciun Georgia 7 6
Morderger Yana 5 4
ITF M25+W25 - Klosters, Switzerland - Clay - Court 5
13:18 Lopez N./Sebesta J. 3 5
Stodder T./Vanshelboim E. 6 7
09:05 Potocnik Nina 6 6
Sakellaridi Sapfo 1 4
11:40 Hornitschek Nico 6 7
Weis Alexander 4 6
14:30 Neumayer L./Weis A.
Bellucci M./Iannaccone F.
ATP 250+WTA 500 - Eastbourne, Great Britain - Grass - Centre Court
12:08 Норрі Кемерон 5 5
Крессі Максим 7 7
14:05 Квітова Петра 6 6
Дарт Гаррієт 3 4
15:45 Остапенко Олена 6 6
Ангеліна Калініна 3 2
17:09 De Minaur Alex 6 4 6
Пол Томмі 2 6 4
ATP 250+WTA 500 - Eastbourne, Great Britain - Grass - Court 1
12:07 Каміла Джорджі 6 6
Tomova Viktoriya 2 1
13:40 Бублик Олександр 3 2
Фріц Тейлор 6 6
15:21 Draper Jack 6 6
Peniston Ryan 3 3
17:30 Хаддад Майя Беатріс
Цуренко Леся
18:09 Кіченок Л./Остапенко Ю. 4 6 10
Дарт Г./Вотсон Х. 6 1 3
ATP 250+WTA 500 - Eastbourne, Great Britain - Grass - Court 2
12:09 Додіг І./Крайчек А. 7 4 8
Мідделькоп М./Савіль Л. 6 6 10
14:03 Мектіч Н./Павич М. 6 6
Мюррей Д./Соарес Б. 4 4
ATP 250+WTA 500 - Eastbourne, Great Britain - Grass - Court 4
13:06 Крейчікова Б./Shibahara E. 5 4
Сюй І./Ян Ч. 7 6
ATP 250+WTA 500 - Eastbourne, Great Britain - Grass - Court 5
13:06 Мартінес Педро 6 6 3
Peniston Ryan 7 3 6
ATP 250 - Mallorca, Spain - Grass - Centre Court
13:10 Altmaier Daniel 3 4
Бенжамен Бонзі 6 6
14:46 Хірон Маркос 6 6 3
Стефанос Ціціпас 7 4 6
17:40 Медведєв Данило 3 2
Баутіста Агут Роберто 6 6
19:07 Антуан Бельер 5 7 6
Griekspoor Tallon 7 6 2
ATP 250 - Mallorca, Spain - Grass - Grandstand
13:14 Аревало М./Ройер Ж. 6 6
Erler A./Miedler L. 1 4
14:24 Карацев А./Vliegen J. 6 6 5
Матуш Р./Вега Ернандес Д. 3 7 10
16:19 Ебден М./Освальд П. 4 2
Бехар А./Ескобар Г. 6 6
WTA 250 - Bad Homburg, Germany - Grass - Centre Court
12:08 Гарсія Керолайн 6 7
Лісіцкі Сабіна 3 6
14:22 Касаткіна Дар'я 4 1
Andreescu Bianca 6 6
16:38 Корнет Алізе 6 2 6
Кербер Анжеліка 4 6 1
18:48 Халеп Симона 6 6
Анісімова Аманда 2 1
WTA 250 - Bad Homburg, Germany - Grass - Court 1
12:09 Christian K./Морозова Л. 6 4 3
Mihalikova T./Соснович О. 4 6 10
13:56 Fomina-Klotz A./Gasanova A. 2 2
Росольська А./Routliffe E. 6 6
15:17 Калашнікова О./Neel I. 6 6
Кіченок Н./Олару Р. 3 4
ATP CH80 - Milan, Italy - Clay - Center Court
11:11 Marozsan Fabian 6 6
Ватутін Олексій 2 3
12:54 Brancaccio Raul 6 1 4
Durasovic Viktor 4 6 6
15:08 Марко Чеккінато 6 1
Gigante Matteo 7 6
17:14 Passaro Francesco 6 6
Алексіс Галарно 1 3
ATP CH80 - Milan, Italy - Clay - Grandstand
11:09 Хьюи Т./Скугор Ф. 6 3 7
Hidalgo D./Rodriguez C. 4 6 10
13:07 Arnaboldi F./Ferrari G. 6 3 5
Arneodo Р./Ессерік Ж. 4 6 10
14:47 Darderi L./Ромболі Ф. 4 6 10
Matuszewski P./Paulson A. 6 2 8
16:22 Lomakin G./Manafov V. 7 7
Ватутін А./Weissborn T. 6 6
ATP CH80 - Oeiras, Portugal - Clay - Court Central
11:05 Gutierrez Oscar Jose 4 3
Jacquet Kyrian 6 6
12:44 Sanchez Izquierdo Nikolas 4 2
Багніс Факундо 6 6
14:22 Харрі Ніколас 6 6
Олівейра Гонсало 3 3
15:55 Doumbia S./Reboul F. 6 2 10
Cabral F./Домінгеш Ж. 1 6 6
17:18 Гальдос С./Маргаролі Л. 6 6
Кінг Е./Мартінес Л. Д. 4 4
ATP CH80 - Oeiras, Portugal - Clay - Court 1
11:11 Nikles Johan 6 4 3
Рибаков Олексій 4 6 6
14:23 Серретані Д./Кадхе А. 3 6 5
Файзієв С./Карлівський Е. 6 2 10
15:58 Дутра Да Сілва Д./Nikles J. 2 3
Галловей Р./Лоусон А. 6 6
ATP CH50 - Buenos Aires, Argentina - Clay - Cancha Enrique Morea
15:08 Villanueva Gonzalo 7 6
Гуідо Андреоцці 6 2
17:02 Navone Mariano 6 4 6
Hardt Nick 1 6 0
19:16 Хуан Пабло Фіковіч 6 6
Juarez Facundo 1 1
ATP CH50 - Buenos Aires, Argentina - Clay - Cancha 3
15:08 Хуан Ігнасіо Галарца 6 6
Джазірі Малек 7 7
17:30 Huertas del Pino C./Huertas Del Pino Cordova A.
Barrena A./Мартінес М. Н.
19:00 Андреоссі Г./Дуран Г.
Carou I./Вільянуева Г.
ITF M25+W25 - Klosters, Switzerland - Clay - Court 2
09:08 Fruhvirtova Brenda 6 6
Morderger Tayisiya 1 0
10:26 Von Der Schulenburg Jeffrey 3 6 6
Iannaccone Federico 6 1 2
13:08 Jakupovic Dalila 6 4 6
Nagy Adrienn 1 6 4
15:54 Morderger T./Morderger Y. 7 7
Sakellaridi S./Scilipoti S. 5 6
ITF M25+W25 - Klosters, Switzerland - Clay - Court 4
09:10 Vrbensky Michael 6 6
Bellucci Mattia 7 7
11:36 Staeheli Luca 4 3
Neumayer Lukas 6 6
13:45 Royer Valentin 6 6 4
Kopp Sandro 2 7 6
15:09 Kopp Sandro 6 6 6
Zima Leopold 7 4 4
ITF M25+W25 - Klosters, Switzerland - Clay - Court 6
09:10 Seibold Emily 6 1 6
Bulgaru Miriam 4 6 4
11:47 Palicova Barbora 6 6
Tothova Emma 3 1
13:24 Bayerlova M./Evtimova D. 6 3 10
Kung L./Seibold E. 3 6 8
ITF M25 - Arlon, Belgium - Clay - Centre Court
10:10 Onclin Gauthier 6 6
Roncadelli Franco 2 0
11:53 Gadamauri Buvaysar 7 1 6
Bovy Arnaud 6 6 3
15:01 Hoogmartens Alexander 7 7
Cretu Cezar 5 6
17:31 Chandrasekar A./Прашант Н. В. С. 3 2 40
Bittoun Kouzmine C./Joncour R. 6 1 40
18:54 Wehnelt K./Zahraj P. 7 7
Beaupain S./Cloes L. 5 5
ITF M25 - Arlon, Belgium - Clay - Court 8
10:11 Bittoun Kouzmine Constantin 2 7 3
Collignon Raphael 6 6 6
13:10 Beaupain Simon 6 6
Schoolkate Tristan 2 3
15:00 Cloes Loic 3 4
Максим Шазаль 6 6
16:40 Llanes F./Roncadelli F. 4 4
Frantzen C./Sandkaulen T. 6 6
18:20 Taylor A./Taylor J. 3 6 9
Gadamauri B./Schoolkate T. 6 3 11
ITF M25 - Arlon, Belgium - Clay - Court 9
10:11 Crawford Oliver 6 6
Vankan Marlon 1 4
11:54 Wehnelt Kai 6 6
Wojcik Jakub 2 3
ITF M25 - Montauban, France - Clay - Central
10:16 Amoros Ramos Pol 3 7 2
Bertrand Robin 6 6 6
14:23 Kuzuhara Bruno 3 6 5
Blanchet Ugo 6 4 7
18:11 Tabacco Fausto 3 1
Mayot Harold 6 6
ITF M25 - Montauban, France - Clay - Court 1
10:08 Legout Timo 4 6 6
Юго Понтіка 6 4 0
12:02 Кенні де Схеппер 6 7 6
Stable Rayane 7 5 1
16:38 Arribage Theo 6 2
Haliak Mikalai 7 6
18:46 Respaut C./Stable R. 3 7 6
Blanchet U./Reymond A. 6 6 10
ITF M25 - Montauban, France - Clay - Court 2
14:14 Briand Jurgen 6 6
Garcian Axel 3 3
17:20 Hamard A./Pontico H. 6 2 8
Garcian A./Mpetshi Perricard G. 4 6 10
ITF M25 - Montauban, France - Clay - Court 3
14:34 Mpetshi Perricard Giovanni 6 6
Misrahi Joe 3 3
ITF M25 - Tulsa, United States - Hard - Court 5
00:32 Rollins Pierce 4 2 15
Shimizu Yuta 6 0 00
16:00 Cassone Murphy 6 6
Rollins Pierce 2 4
17:22 Dostanic Stefan 7 2 40
Юн-Сон Чон 6 1 00
ITF M25 - Tulsa, United States - Hard - Court 6
00:00 Kumar Omni 6 6
Mayo Aidan 4 1
ITF M25 - Tulsa, United States - Hard - Court 7
00:13 Brumm J./Sheehy J. 6 7
Chen K. Y./Чунг Ю. 3 5
01:30 Nanda G./Riffice S.
Heck H./Swenson B.
15:40 Kumar Omni 6 7
Ward Emmett 1 5
17:41 Brumm Jacob 4 6 0
Sweeny Dane 6 3 6
ITF M25 - Tulsa, United States - Hard - Court 3
01:27 Shimabukuro Sho 6 6
Zavala Avery 1 2
15:38 Nanda Govind 6 6
Sheehy Joshua 3 3
17:49 Shimabukuro Sho 7 6
Chidekh Clement 5 1
ITF M25 - Tulsa, United States - Hard - Court 4
01:53 Hsu Y. H./Sweeny D. 6 6
Kellerman O./Zakharov V. 1 0
15:39 Heck Hunter 7 6
Zhukayev Beibit 6 3
17:34 Hsu Yu Hsiou 0 3
Martin Andres 6 6
ITF M25 - Mungia, Spain - Clay - Court 1
15:05 Montes-De La Torre Inaki 6 6
Deschamps Thomas 2 4
17:13 Лок Б./Lock C. J. 4 2
Martinez Martinez J./Перес Санс Д. 6 6
18:56 Sekulic Philip 2 6 4
Santillan Akira 6 2 6
ITF M25 - Mungia, Spain - Clay - Court 2
15:08 Carr Simon 4 7 5
Gulin Svyatoslav 6 6 7
18:48 Johns Garrett 2 3
Winter Lopez Benjamin 6 6
19:53 Martinez A./Montes-De La Torre I. 6 6 12
Hignett L./Mackinlay J. 7 3 10
ITF M15+W25 - Raanana, Israel - Hard - Court 1
08:41 Kimhi Orel 6 6
Jones Ben 0 3
10:42 Milovanovic Elena 3 4
Khirin Nicole 6 6
12:48 Vlasselaer Clara 1 3
Savinykh Valeria 6 6
14:00 Lansere S./Timofeeva M.
Bondarenko M./Mutavdzic M.
ITF M15+W25 - Raanana, Israel - Hard - Court 3
09:10 Simon Sahar 3 6 1
Bodmer Adrian 6 4 6
11:19 Goldenberg Lior 6 6
Reinberg Emil 4 1
ITF M15+W25 - Raanana, Israel - Hard - Court 4
08:42 Timofeeva Maria 6 7
Conway Jasmine 0 6
10:53 Cadar Elena-Teodora 6 6
Szabo Briana 4 0
12:43 Al Tori S./Dagan A. 2 4
Bodmer A./Castelnuovo L. 6 6
ITF M15+W25 - Raanana, Israel - Hard - Court 9
08:37 Lindh Gallagher Emilie 2 6 6
Lansere Sofya 6 3 4
11:13 Kimchi Shavit 5 6 7
Фанні Столлар 7 0 6
14:24 Banerjee Samir 6 6
Colby Ryan 1 3
16:05 Barad Itzhaki T./Dabah A. 1 1
Cadar E./Столлар Ф. 6 6
ITF M15+W25 - Raanana, Israel - Hard - Court 10
08:41 Matsuda Ryuki 3 6
Бен Фатаель 6 7
10:42 Leshem Edan 6 6
Catry Robin 1 0
12:18 Hussey G./Jones B. 7 6
Luck J./Matsuda R. 5 2
14:01 Haviv R./Kimhi O. 6 2 5
Catry R./Gray T. 4 6 10
15:41 Altori K./Dagan Fruchtman M. 2 2
Glushko L./Kimchi S. 6 6
ITF M15+W25 - Raanana, Israel - Hard - Court 11
09:05 Strombachs Robert 6 6
Shyovitz Eyal 3 0
10:44 Murphy Brandon 6 7
Glinka Daniil 1 5
ITF M15+W25 - Raanana, Israel - Hard - Court 12
08:43 Bondarenko Maria 0 6
Kudermetova Polina 6 7
10:52 Muramatsu Chihiro 3 6 7
Kudashova Daria 6 2 5
13:45 Shyovitz E./Trakhtenberg G. 7 6
Marrero Curbelo I./Sklenka V. 6 4
ITF M15+W15 - Alkmaar, Netherlands - Clay - Centre Court
11:13 Nijkamp Rose Marie 0 6 1
Stevens Lexie 6 3 6
13:33 De Krom Michiel 6 6
Marmousez Lilian 4 4
15:41 Houkes Max 6 3 6
Даніеле Капеччи 2 6 4
18:29 Weststrate Lodewijk 6 2 3
Vidal Azorin Jose Fco. 2 6 6
21:08 Rincon Daniel 6 6 7
Donders Dax 7 3 6
ITF M15+W15 - Alkmaar, Netherlands - Clay - Court 6
11:00 Glanzer Daniela
Scholl Chiara
11:43 Jans Jarno 2 3
Berrettini Jacopo 6 6
14:11 Friberg Karl 6 5 6
Khoeblal Elgin 3 7 0
17:05 Middendorf Julia 4 6 6
Gettwart Fabienne 6 4 2
19:28 Jans J./Lootsma N. 6 6
Van Assendelft J./Van Sambeek F. 3 3
ITF M15+W15 - Alkmaar, Netherlands - Clay - Court 7
11:09 Donski Alexander 6 2
Sorrentino Luigi 7 6
13:15 Dal Selina 3 0
Bubelyte Klaudija 6 6
14:50 Liauw A Fong N./Wirges A. 3 4
De Zeeuw J./Lemoine Q. 6 6
16:31 Scholl C./Stevens L. 6 6
Lazar A./Nizetic L. 1 1
ITF M15+W15 - Alkmaar, Netherlands - Clay - Court 8
11:10 Olianovskaia Valeriia 7 6
Da Silva Fick Gabriella 6 0
13:31 Erhard Mathys 6 6
Pel Stijn 0 1
14:37 Arcidiacono Federica 2 5
Hering Katharina 6 7
17:15 Erhard M./Marmousez L. 4 6 10
Pontjodikromo S./Wassermann D. 6 4 3
18:43 Clavel T./Stuurman R. 6 2
Donski A./Friberg K. 7 6
ITF M15+W15 - Alkmaar, Netherlands - Clay - Court 9
11:09 Nuudi Maileen 6 6
Di Girolami Tilwith 3 0
12:38 Jaskova Anika 6 4
Hindova Denisa 7 6
14:57 Рікі П./Vocel М. 6 6
Aubriot A./Moret J. 0 2
16:03 Olianovskaia V./Rogozinska Dzik S. 1 6 10
Da Silva Fick G./Gimbrere J. 6 2 8
17:30 Boyden M./Hageman M. 7 6 10
Tran D./Tran L. 5 7 7
ITF M15+W15 - Chiang Rai, Thailand - Hard - Court 1
04:07 Kawagishi Nana 3 2
Kuearum Supapitch 6 6
05:55 Cui Jie 6 6
Конгсуп Конгкар 4 2
09:10 Reddy R./Somani P. 6 2 10
Cui J./Huang T. 1 6 8
ITF M15+W15 - Chiang Rai, Thailand - Hard - Court 2
04:07 Ueda Ramu 6 6
Kalluri Laalitya 0 0
05:06 Sun Fajing 6 6
Tajima Naoki 1 2
07:08 Easwaramurthi A./Xun F. Y. 6 6
Kawagishi N./Takayama C. 2 3
08:43 Jundakate C./Momkoonthod T. 6 6
Domova D./Okuwaki R. 3 1
10:09 Чи Д./Ochi M. 3 4
Isaro P./Suksumrarn T. 6 6
ITF M15+W15 - Chiang Rai, Thailand - Hard - Court 3
04:05 Momkoonthod Tamachan 5 2
Nagata Anri 7 6
06:26 Charoenphon Yuttana 6 6
Huang Tsung-Hao 4 3
07:46 Navasirisomboon Jirat 7 6 00
Wattanakul Pol 6 6 1
09:27 Kadchapanan N./Кравчук К. 6 3
Ichikawa T./Tajima N. 7 6
ITF M15+W15 - Chiang Rai, Thailand - Hard - Court 4
04:07 Xun Fang Ying 6 6
Yongmod Tanuchaporn 3 4
05:30 Bhandari Priyanshi 2 3
Poplavska Anastasiia 6 6
07:19 Statham Rubin 7 6
Ченг-Ю Ю 5 3
09:14 Sun F./Yunchaokete B. 6 6 10
Bayldon B./Сміт Дж. 4 7 7
ITF M15+W15 - Chiang Rai, Thailand - Hard - Court 5
04:05 Jundakate Chompoothip 6 5 3
Naklo Thasaporn 1 7 6
06:34 Yodpetch Kamonwan 0 3
Chanta Aunchisa 6 6
07:54 Kuearum S./Ruamrak P. 6 0 4
Nagata A./Ueda R. 3 6 10
09:27 Naklo T./Ohashi Y. 0 3
Chanta A./Cheapchandej P. 6 6
ITF M15+W15 - Chiang Rai, Thailand - Hard - Court 6
04:12 Очі Макото 6 6
Isaro Pruchya 0 3
05:36 Вішайя Тронгчароенчайкул 4 4
Yunchaokete Bu 6 6
07:34 Sornlaksup Pawit 6 7 3
Samrej Kasidit 7 6 6
ITF M15+W15 - Chiang Rai, Thailand - Hard - Court 7
04:06 Pathania Vanshita 0 1
Kawaguchi Natsumi 6 6
ITF M15+W15 - Monastir, Tunisia - Hard - Court 1
10:13 Ouakaa Aziz 7 6
Noce Gabriele Maria 6 2
12:36 Dougaz Aziz 6 3 6
Aksu Cengiz 2 6 2
14:50 Hosoki Y./Shimizu E. 7 6
Chehoudi D./Vinahradava H. 6 1
16:54 Сінгх К./Wallart E. 6 4
Те Р./Чжан Ч. 7 6
ITF M15+W15 - Monastir, Tunisia - Hard - Court 2
10:08 Romero Camila 4 4
Shimizu Eri 6 6
12:18 Mu Tao 6 6
Те Ригеле 7 7
15:31 Reayer A./Romero C. 5 6 10
Mushika C./Mushika M. 7 4 12
ITF M15+W15 - Monastir, Tunisia - Hard - Court 3
10:09 Yao Xinxin 6 6
Lukosiute Andre 3 4
12:45 Smejkalova Amelie 3 6 6
Falei Aliona 6 3 0
15:20 Leonard M./Lukacs V. 3 3
Wei S./Yao X. 6 6
ITF M15+W15 - Monastir, Tunisia - Hard - Court 4
10:07 Lukacs Vanda 6 5 6
Shin Jiho 1 7 1
12:51 Atmane Terence 6 6
Чжан Зе 3 2
14:44 Bosio G./Noce G. M. 7 6
Jurajda A./Ван Ч. 6 4
ITF M15+W15 - Monastir, Tunisia - Hard - Court 5
10:08 Arutiunian Erik 1 2
Ho Ray 6 6
11:13 Wallart Enzo 6 3 5
Martin Dan 4 6 7
14:47 Ho R./Iradukunda G. O. 6 6
Lalami Laaroussi Y./Sibille I. 4 0
ITF M15+W15 - Monastir, Tunisia - Hard - Court 6
10:10 Cirotte Astrid 0 1
Hosoki Yuka 6 6
11:29 Nirundorn Mai 6 6
Koller Arabella 4 1
13:15 Palecek N./Safarova Z. 6 7 10
І-Сянь Чу/Munhoz J. 7 6 3
ITF M15+W15 - Monastir, Tunisia - Hard - Court 7
10:06 Wang Xiaofei 2 6 6
Saitoh Keisuke 6 1 4
12:47 Vandermeersch Cyril 6 6
Cias Pawel 4 1
14:44 Camus C./Клайн Б. 3 2
Dong B./Wang X. 6 6
ITF M15+W15 - Monastir, Tunisia - Hard - Court 8
10:06 Wei Sijia 6 6
Poulos Annerly 4 2
12:01 Valente Denise 6 4
Labrana Fernanda 7 6
ITF M15 - South Bend, United States - Hard - Court N-1
15:40 Gregg Perry 6 7
Trotter James 1 6
17:42 Сюті Секігуті 3 2
Шейн Райан 6 6
19:14 Seelig Kyle 1 6 4
Tracy James 6 4 6
21:50 Corwin F./Schachter N. 6 7
Kiger M./Maloney P. 3 5
23:25 Asaba A./Бангура С. 4 4
Anthrop J./Bernard A. 6 6
ITF M15 - South Bend, United States - Hard - Court N-3
15:39 Kirchheimer Strong 6 6
Anthrop Jack 1 0
17:03 Bernard Alexander 5 3
Corwin Felix 7 6
19:13 Kotzen Alexander 1 4
Kypson Patrick 6 6
20:55 Gregg P./Okonkwo O. 6 4
Markes C./Секігучі Ш. 7 6
ITF M15 - South Bend, United States - Hard - Court N-5
15:38 Monday Johannus 6 6
Schachter Noah 2 2
17:12 Tyler Joe 6 4
Бангура Секу 7 6
19:40 Monday J./Walton A. 3 6 5
Banthia S./Trotter J. 6 3 10
ITF M15 - Kamen, Germany - Clay - Court 1
11:07 Krainer Lukas 7 6
Compagnucci Tommaso 6 4
13:31 Йеремі Ян 6 6
Danilov Savriyan 3 4
15:57 Heller P./Pichler D. 6 6
Alosha N./Chernov O. 2 1
17:14 Battaglino S./Compagnucci T. 7 5 10
Jermar J./Pecak S. 6 7 8
ITF M15 - Kamen, Germany - Clay - Court 5
11:07 Battaglino Stefano 1 3
Pichler David 6 6
12:30 Kielan Szymon 6 6
Nedelko Ivan 4 1
14:29 Beloborodko Illya 6 4 4
Себастіан Прехтель 4 6 6
18:10 Danilov S./Jorda Sanchis D. 4 5
Egea F. E./Hidalgo G. A. 6 7
ITF M15 - Kamen, Germany - Clay - Court 6
11:09 Хеллер Петер 6 4 7
Nicod Jakub 2 6 5
14:13 Франко Емануель Егеа 7 3 3
Sabanin Yan 6 6 6
17:05 Moraing Oscar 1 1
Molleker Rudolf 6 6
18:37 Beloborodko I./Uzhylovskyi V. 7 7
Cubelic K./Ruland L. 5 5
ITF W25 - Ystad, Sweden - Clay - Court 1
10:24 Noha Akugue Noma 4 6 2
Samavati Sofia 6 4 6
13:16 Khromacheva Irina 6 6
Lahey Ashley 3 1
14:47 Бартель Мона 6 6
Helgo Malene 3 2
16:09 Avdeeva J./Malygina E. 6 7
Hessleryd T./Taraba Wallberg N. 4 6
ITF W25 - Ystad, Sweden - Clay - Court 2
10:23 Benoit Marie 6 6
Cabaj Awad Jacqueline 2 2
11:55 Hennemann Caijsa 4 2
Lopatetska Daria 6 6
13:38 Rinaldo Persson Kajsa 3 6 4
Semenistaja Darja 6 1 6
16:09 Хромачова І./Сарасуа Р. 1 4
Lahey A./Zaar L. 6 6
ITF W25 - Ystad, Sweden - Clay - Court 3
10:23 Заразуа Рената 6 6
Zaar Lisa 2 2
12:15 Malygina Elena 4 6 1
Falkowska Weronika 6 3 6
14:42 Kolb M./Kolb N. 6 3 4
Matoula M./Ureke A. 3 6 10
16:16 Bjork J./Saner J. 3 1
Hennemann C./Kubka M. 6 6
ITF W25 - Prokuplje, Serbia - Clay - Court 1
10:08 Romero Gormaz Leyre 6 1 6
Ristic Mia 2 6 0
12:15 Rosca Andreea 6 6
Meyer Auf Der Heide Luisa 4 3
14:06 Кан Вікторія 2 0
Radivojevic Lola 6 3
15:20 Marcinko Petra 6 6
Lodikova Daria 0 3
16:43 Christofi E./Erjavec V. 6 1 7
Gavrila O./Rosca A. 1 6 10
ITF W25 - Prokuplje, Serbia - Clay - Court 2
10:10 Wurth Tara 6 6
Meri Eszter 1 3
11:38 Szabanin Natalia 6 7
Макарова Катерина 2 5
13:48 Bojovic Jana 4 4
Ghioroaie Ilona-Georgiana 6 6
15:40 Romero Gormaz L./Wurth T. 6 6
Kazionova E./Макарова Е. 3 3
17:09 Ghioroaie I./Moratelli A. 6 6
Capurro Taborda M./Gomez Pezuela Cano M. 4 2
ITF W25 - Prokuplje, Serbia - Clay - Court 3
10:11 Salkova Dominika 6 6 6
Moratelli Angelica 7 0 1
16:00 Kulambayeva Z./Thombare P.
Йоровіч І./Radanovic D.
ITF W25 - Perigueux, France - Clay - INDOOR 9
11:03 Albie Audrey 6 6
Babel Oceane 2 3
14:01 Катаріна Хобгарскі 6 6
Leykina Polina 4 4
15:44 Bartashevich Yaroslava 2 2
Janicijevic Selena 6 6
17:31 Gamiz A./Vedder E. 6 6
Babel O./Nguyen Tan L. 2 2
ITF W25 - Perigueux, France - Clay - INDOOR 1
11:05 Brugnone Flavie 4 2
Gamiz Andrea 6 3
14:09 Rouvroy Margaux 6 3
Strakhova Valeriya 7 6
16:25 Rosca Ioana Loredana 6 6 1
Partaud Marine 7 3 6
20:11 Kempen M./Partaud M. 6 3 6
Pereira R./Сегель Д. 2 6 10
ITF W25 - Perigueux, France - Clay - INDOOR 8
11:04 Vedder Eva 6 6 6
Andreeva Mirra 4 7 7
15:48 Kempen Magali 4 2
Wargnier Lucie 6 6
17:32 Belgraver J./Yerolymos M. 6 6
Gumulya B./Hsieh Y. 4 3
ITF W25 - Wichita, United States - Hard - Court 1
01:34 Rapolu Malaika 6 6
Hamilton Harriet 1 2
17:10 Day Kayla 6 6
Sakatsume Himeno 4 0
19:08 Scott Katrina 6 6
Rapolu Malaika 2 2
21:30 Steven B./Jagolinzer J. 0 1
Ng T./Sanchez A. S. 6 6
23:00 Hamilton H./Hsu T. 1 1
Zamarripa A./Zamarripa M. 6 6
ITF W25 - Wichita, United States - Hard - Court 3
03:00 Galichia I./Ngo Gwodog E. C. 1 4
Steven B./Jagolinzer J. 6 6
17:04 Krueger Ashlyn 6 6
Кувата Хіроко 3 2
18:30 Zamarripa Allura 1 3
Mandlik Elizabeth 6 6
20:09 Fung S./Reami A. 4 2
Ansari C./Arseneault A. 6 6
ITF W25 - Wichita, United States - Hard - Court 4
17:02 Reami Adriana 6 6
Санчес Ана Софія 0 4
ITF W25 - Wichita, United States - Hard - Court 7
17:06 Stearns Peyton 6 6
Failla Jessica 4 1
19:14 Wijesundera Rushri 3 6 4
Кроуфорд Саманта 6 4 6
22:33 Collins K./Stearns P. 6 6
Sakatsume H./Zhu A. 1 2
ITF W25 - Gurugram, India - Hard - Court RSPL
06:09 Matsuda Misaki 2 6 4
Bhamidipaty Shrivalli 6 1 6
08:43 Thandi Karman 6 6
Bavisetti Sowjanya 3 2
10:56 Atturu S./Nitture A. 0 1
Kobori M./Matsuda M. 6 6
13:26 Costoulas S./Pridankina E. 6 4 10
Chaudhari V./Yadav M. 1 6 5
ITF W25 - Gurugram, India - Hard - Court 2
06:08 Kovapitukted Punnin 7 6
Mummadi Vineetha 6 1
09:04 Baharmus Humera 5 3
Chaudhari Vaidehi 7 6
11:13 Kovapitukted P./Marcinkevica D. 4 3
Imamura S./Nugroho P. 6 6
ITF W25 - Gurugram, India - Hard - Court 3
06:07 Morvayova Viktoria 4 5
Imamura Saki 6 7
08:41 Costoulas Sofia 6 6 7
Yashina Ekaterina 7 1 5
ITF W25 - Gurugram, India - Hard - Court 5
06:07 Marcinkevica Diana 6 6
Vadyala Mansi 2 0
07:38 Ukolova Anna 6 6
Kobori Momoko 2 4
ITF W15 - Bucharest, Romania - Clay - Court 5
09:08 Tona Miriana 6 6
Salvi Linda 3 1
ITF W15 - Bucharest, Romania - Clay - Court 7
09:08 Mester Cara Maria 6 7
Rocchetti Sofia 1 6
11:28 Bilardo Federica 6 6
Safta Anastasia 1 1
12:53 Ogescu S./Tsoneva M. 4 6 10
Rocchetti S./Tona M. 6 1 8
ITF W15 - Bucharest, Romania - Clay - Court 8
09:06 Ciubotaru Maria Daciana 1 1
Hrdinkova Denise 6 6
10:39 Sevcikova Linda 4 0
Gureva Anastasiia 6 6
12:51 Ciubotaru M. D./Mester C. M. 6 5
Pinto G./Squarcialupi G. 7 7
ITF W15 - Bucharest, Romania - Clay - Court 9
09:07 Tsoneva Mihaela 3 1
Behulova Bianca 6 6
10:49 Sauvant Chantal 6 3
Bejenaru Karola 0 0
12:03 Bertea Elena Ruxandra 3 6 4
Konstantinova Yoana 6 3 6
ITF W15 - Colorado Springs, United States - Hard - Court 4
18:06 Bruu-Syversen Filippa 4 1
Pielet Gianna 6 6
19:41 Hsu Chieh-Yu 6 6
Schaefbauer McKenna 2 3
21:12 Shaikh Hibah 4 6 6
Morgina Anna 6 1 4
ITF W15 - Colorado Springs, United States - Hard - Court 5
18:08 Corley Carmen 7 6
Ly-Nguyen Savanna 6 4
20:31 Kozarov Katarina 7 6
Kuczer Daria 5 2
22:33 Corley Paris 6 6
Carter Reece 2 1
ITF W15 - Colorado Springs, United States - Hard - Court 6
18:09 Pisareva Alexandra 2 5
Corley Ivana 6 7
19:55 Miroshnichenko Veronica 6 6 6
Newborn Rhiann 7 1 1
22:28 Corley C./Corley I. 6 6
Bruu-Syversen F./Jones M. G. 2 1
23:36 Bohrer Martins C./Hitt Z. 6 3 9
Newborn R./Yamakita M. 4 6 11
Вімблдон - Лондон, Великобританія - Трава - Корт 1
12:25 Кузмані Дімітар 2 7 3 2
Енцо Коко 6 6 6 6
15:19 Кіріко Луїза 6 6 6
Von Deichmann Kathinka 3 7 1
Вімблдон - Лондон, Великобританія - Трава - Корт 2
12:26 Ajdukovic Duje 3 5 4
Олександр Рітшард 6 7 6
15:03 Zavatska Katarina 6 3 3
Fett Jana 3 6 6
Вімблдон - Лондон, Великобританія - Трава - Корт 3
12:22 Harrison Christian 4 6 5 6 6
Мазур Даніель 6 3 7 4 1
Вімблдон - Лондон, Великобританія - Трава - Корт 4
12:23 Hijikata Rinky 4 6 5 6
Kuhn Nicola 6 3 7 7
16:05 Pattinama Kerkhove Lesley 6 5
Макхейл Христина 7 7
Вімблдон - Лондон, Великобританія - Трава - Корт 6
13:11 Джейсон Кублер 6 6 6
Імер Еліас 3 2 4
15:36 Інгліс Медісон 7 2 6
Stevanovic Natalija 6 6 2
Вімблдон - Лондон, Великобританія - Трава - Корт 7
12:25 Borges Nuno 6 6 4 6
Purcell Max 3 7 6 7
15:30 Прісцилла Хон
Hives Zoe
15:54 Ponchet Jessika 4 4
Fourlis Jaimee 6 6
Вімблдон - Лондон, Великобританія - Трава - Корт 8
12:25 Мартерер Максиміліан 7 7 6
Moreno de Alboran Nicolas 6 6 3
15:32 Кава Катажина 7 6
Jeanjean Leolia 5 2
Вімблдон - Лондон, Великобританія - Трава - Корт 9
12:26 Албота Раду 2 6 6 7
Ofner Sebastian 6 3 4 5
15:04 Фіона Ферро 4 4
Bektas Emina 6 6
Вімблдон - Лондон, Великобританія - Трава - Корт 10
12:26 Piros Zsombor 6 2 6 6
Кукушкін Михайло 7 6 4 7
16:19 Yuan Yue 1 6
Harrison Catherine 6 7
Вімблдон - Лондон, Великобританія - Трава - Корт 11
12:25 Zapata Miralles Bernabe 6 6 6 6
Карузо Сальваторе 4 7 3 3
16:07 Коко Вандевей 6 3 4
Chwalinska Maja 3 6 6
Вімблдон - Лондон, Великобританія - Трава - Корт 12
12:27 Klein Lukas 6 6 7 7
Сеппі Андреас 1 7 6 6
15:48 Bjorklund Mirjam 7 6 6
Carle Maria 6 7 1
Вімблдон - Лондон, Великобританія - Трава - Корт 13
12:27 Козлов Стефан 5 4 7 6 3
Новак Денис 7 6 5 3 6
16:05 Hontama Mai 6 6 6
Sun Lulu 7 2 3
Вімблдон - Лондон, Великобританія - Трава - Корт 14
12:26 Huesler Marc-Andrea 7 6 3 3 6
Юнг Джейсон 5 4 6 6 2
15:56 Lao Danielle 1 3
Schunk Nastasja 6 6
Вімблдон - Лондон, Великобританія - Трава - Корт 15
12:27 Лукаш Росол 7 7 6
Оливо Ренцо 6 6 4
15:04 Шарма Астра 3 6 6
Jimenez Kasintseva Victoria 6 2 3
Вімблдон - Лондон, Великобританія - Трава - Корт 16
12:24 Колар Зденек 7 6 1 6
Андреа Вавассорі 6 7 6 7
16:11 Бабош Тімеа 3 6 3
Contreras Gomez Fernanda 6 1 6
Вімблдон - Лондон, Великобританія - Трава - Корт 18
12:26 Сок Джек 7 7 6
Grenier Hugo 5 5 4
15:05 Вікмайер Яніна 6 6
Чон-Чан Сі 1 4